Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sean Wilson
Paul Kauppi
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Warnicke Double Double

October 27, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-10-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALEX GONET
  • 2 OWEN OSTLER
  • 3 CARTER FENSTERMAKER

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAXSON OSTLER
  • 2 AVA STAUFFER
  • 3 BREKKEN SOWERS
  • GREYSON TIMM
  • JACKSON OVERBY

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41 & Over Women / Girls

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LANDYN PAULSON
  • 2 MAZIE WHITE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERSYN LENTZCH
  • 2 JOHN OVERBY

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEVIN SIMONSON, JR
  • 2 BRIELLE ANDERSON
  • 3 BLAINE OLSON
  • ADALYNN MCCAULEY

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TAYDEN POLLOCK
  • 2 ZACK HAUGEN
  • 3 TYLER GAGE
  • JAMES WERGIN

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Girls

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: