Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Abby_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Abbotsford Indoor BMX Map

Location:
32470 Haida Drive
Abbotsford BC
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Libby Ratcliff

abbotsfordbmx1@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 02, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 5:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:00pm
  • Race Time: asap
  • Entry Fee: $12

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-03-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KADEN DEWING
  • 2 HUDSON BERG
  • 3 LINCOLN ARKINSTALL
  • 4 RACHEL HILLAND
  • NEILA ROZANDER

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • NASH VALE
  • JAYME KUYVENHOVEN
  • GAVIN WERNER
  • ETHAN KENNEDY

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACK KNIGHT
  • 2 HUDSON PETERS
  • 3 PIPER WESSON

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHASE HEINRICH
  • 2 DEVAN FRASER
  • 3 DIESEL MILLAR

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JON RONDEAU
  • 2 DAN BOUCH
  • 3 PAUL SHERMAN
  • 4 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
  • SAWYER CAMERON

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • XANDER THEROUX
  • KARSEN VALE
  • RAYANNA HUMPHREYS
  • SAMSON ERB
  • PAYTON BUCH
  • SIMON MAGNUSSON
  • JILLIAN OAKLEY
  • MAX SALZL
  • ISLA MCLEOD

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • GAVIN LINDSAY
  • CASH MILLAR
  • ABIGAIL NIZIO-CAMPBELL
  • CARTER CAMPBELL
  • CORBIN MCKAY

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT NELSON
  • 2 RAYLEIGH PARE
  • 3 MAKENNA KINSELLA
  • 4 HENRY ALAIN
  • 5 JAKE NELSON
  • 6 EVYN SAVAGE
  • 7 RIKO KANADA
  • 8 MATTHEW OAKLEY
  • MASON LAVIGNE
  • SCARLET MELNICK

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAMISH SHERMAN
  • 2 JAKE BEATTIE
  • 3 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 FISHER SUTHERLAND BENTLEY
  • 2 NOAH ROZANDER
  • 3 RYDER LOCK
  • 4 MASON CLIZBE
  • 5 JYNX GLEDHILL
  • 6 BRODY NICHOLS
  • 7 JACK MAGNUSSON
  • KAIDEN WERNER

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHASE SCHOFIELD
  • 2 YAMATO KANADA
  • 3 DESIREE DYKSTRA
  • 4 BRODY RICE
  • HOLDEN WESSON

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAISY KEALY
  • 2 ADAM OAKLEY
  • 3 JACOB RISTAU
  • 4 CONNER FULTON
  • 5 RYAN LEHMANN
  • 6 CONNOR ANDERSEN
  • 7 ISAAK CHEEMA
  • 8 JOSIAH NASH
  • BRENNA DEWING
  • OLIVER NIZIO-CAMPBELL
  • DYLAN HUMPHREYS
  • LOGAN JONES

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEX MORRIS
  • 2 SKYE SHERMAN
  • 3 KAEDEN WILLARD
  • 4 KAYLA LAVIGNE
  • 5 SUMMER RICKARD
  • 6 CHARLES MONTAGUE
  • DRYDEN FRASER

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KINGSTON ARKINSTALL
  • 2 CHASE THOMSON
  • 3 LAUREN ALAIN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: