Menu
Contact Us
Abbotsford Indoor BMX Map

Location:
32470 Haida Drive
Abbotsford BC
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Derek Theroux

Chris Gledhill

[email protected]

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

February 17, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 9:30am
  • Registration Ends: 10:30am
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $40.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-02-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EVAN PEPPARD
  • 2 MATTHEW DALKE
  • 3 CARTER WILCOX

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BOWEN MC BRIDE
  • 2 NOAH DALKE
  • 3 FOSTER MAGOON

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CHASE SCHOFIELD
  • 2 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • 3 CAMERON ABBOTT

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GRAYSON ROBERTS
  • 2 MARKUS BRADFORD
  • 3 EVAN GOLEBIEWSKI
  • 4 AIDEN BEADLE
  • 5 BRAYDEN LAIDLEY
  • 6 CAMERON ABBOTT
  • 7 PEYTON WALLER
  • 8 JAELAH DEAN
  • DRYDEN FRASER

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 14 & Over Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open Combined

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KELZ PATTERSON
  • 2 JASPER HAN
  • 3 SAMUEL KROMER
  • 4 AMBROSE ZANCHETTA
  • BARRETT ASHTON

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51-55 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 FINLEY BEACH
  • 2 CRU WOODWARD
  • 3 KARSEN SMITH
  • 4 JAMES WILD
  • 5 LUCAS DALKE
  • MAPLE NYCHYPORUK

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER OKRAINETZ
  • 2 GREY HAWES
  • 3 MILE KOVACEVIC

Gold Cup / 9-10 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open

Sponsors