Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Oceanside_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Oceanside BMX Map

Location:
354 Park Rd
Qualicum Beach BC V9Y3R5
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Trisha Grecht
250-619-0064
Robert Grecht

[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 31, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:30 pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-31

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER CORNBILL
  • 2 CADE KASPRICK
  • 3 BENJAMIN KOIVISTO
  • MYA WING

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 REED MACINNIS
  • 2 OWEN STATON
  • 3 Not a Current Member

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TAOH COFIELD
  • 2 JARETT HARVEY
  • 3 ETHAN COLES
  • AURON CARL

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DYLAN WILCOX
  • 2 BENJAMIN BONE
  • 3 RAIN BELANGER
  • 4 SARAH SAPPINGTON
  • 5 ALFRED PURDY
  • ELLIOT NARDI

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER PURDY
  • 3 COLLIN FRANCIS

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER NARDI
  • 2 JAYDEN KASPRICK
  • 3 KYLIE MASTERS
  • JOHNATHAN HOWSE

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AUSTIN CORNBILL
  • 2 CARTER MASTERS
  • 3 LYBBIE WILCOX
  • NORTH BELANGER

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AIDEN GRECHT
  • 2 ALEX GRECHT
  • 3 DANNY BURSEY
  • 4 RYLEY COFIELD
  • RYAN TITLEY

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 DALTON COUPE
  • 3 AVA SHEPHERD
  • 4 ESME RALKIE
  • 5 KAYCEE TOOKER
  • KONA MARSHALL

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KAYCEE TOOKER
  • OLIVER KOIVISTO

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HUNTER LASLO
  • 2 LANE TOOKER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEFAN STROMME
  • 2 BENJAMIN BOOTH
  • 3 ZAYDEN KURPIELA
  • 4 SOREN SHEPHERD
  • 5 LUKE CALDER
  • 6 BARRETT COOK
  • 7 ANGUS BREMNER
  • LANDYN KUNKA

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK BOOTH
  • 2 CARTER WILCOX
  • 3 PIPER MACINNIS

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAYNE TITLEY
  • 2 KASCH WING
  • 3 NOAH CORNBILL

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 JACK LINWOOD
  • 3 Not a Current Member
  • SAM BREMNER

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAXON WOODS
  • 2 LUCAS MURRAY
  • 3 ANDREW BAETZ

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATE MASTERS
  • 2 SASHA BONE
  • 3 GRACE MCCLUSKIE
  • BENTLY HODGSON