Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Pixlr-bg-result__2__-_edited__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Smith Rock BMX Map

Location:
1935 NE Maple
Redmond OR 97756
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Seth Tassie
541-316-0005
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 01, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $8.00 USD
  • Description: Online registration preferred and available until 5:00 PM the day of the race at https://smith-rock-bmx.square.site/ In-person registration is available 6-7:00 PM. Racing ASAP.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-04-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYLEY ROJAS
  • 2 LOGAN WALLACE
  • 3 NIKO ARZAGA
  • AIDAN RICE

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAYDENCE GOODSON
  • 2 CASH MAIN
  • 3 ALDER RICE

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAILEY PETERSON
  • 2 JAMES RUBECK
  • 3 EVAN GALASSO
  • 4 TEEGAN JOHNSON
  • NEVAEH LISH

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL GALASSO
  • 2 STEVEN GRAVES
  • 3 ANTHONY HUGHES
  • 4 KASTLE LIKENS
  • CHRIS CAPASSO

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DAWSON WILLIAMS
  • 2 LIAM PASIECHNICK
  • 3 THOMAS ROOPER

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TEAGAN QUESENBERRY
  • 2 FAITH PASIECHNICK

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 UZZIAH FREEMAN
  • 2 KASH SCHIPPERT
  • 3 MARLEY MENASCO
  • 4 TANNER HURD
  • 5 ELLA JOY BINFORD
  • 6 MAXWELL RIBOLI
  • 7 MALITA LIKENS
  • ELIAS ECKERSLEY
  • JASPER MCCABE

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NOLAN COKENOUR
  • 2 EASTON POWELL
  • 3 KASON POITRAS
  • GUNNER PETERSON

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER MILLER
  • 2 JACKSON WITTENBERG
  • 3 KAIKOA FREEMAN
  • 4 GIANNI MCCABE
  • 5 FREYA SMITH
  • 6 DEACON EILERTSON
  • 7 CARTER GALASSO
  • ELI MILLER

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADDIE COKENOUR
  • 2 JAX WILLIAMS
  • 3 LINDON RIBOLI

Sponsors