Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Columbiariverlogo2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Columbia River BMX Map

Location:
475 South 18th Street
Saint Helens OR 97051
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Paul Barlow
(503) 397-4900
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

July 01, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 9:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-07-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GREY SKILES
  • 2 BEAU HANSEN
  • 3 EVAN GALASSO

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAGE SKILES
  • 2 JOSIE STEWART
  • 3 JAMES RUBECK
  • MJ BUCCOLA

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN
  • 2 ALISON GODSEY
  • 3 NIKITA LYNCH
  • MELANIE HASTINGS

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KENNEDY CONNER
  • ARLO ELLISON

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN HUFFMAN
  • 2 WILLIAM GREEN
  • 3 CARTER POWELL
  • 4 OLIVER BONNARENS
  • DEBSTIN GUSMAN

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKE BIRD
  • 2 GATES SKILES
  • 3 BROOKS ELLISON

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter