Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 25, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 5

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-07-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYDER VAN STRIEN
  • 2 JAMES DAIS
  • 3 COHEN SICHEWSKI

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN MACINNIS
  • 2 ARMANI AMICHAND
  • 3 Not a Current Member
  • 4 NATHAN VAN GOOL
  • 5 TAYDAM FELSKE
  • ROMEO AMICHAND

District / 11 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MERCEDES MCKENNA
  • 2 CALEY CLARK
  • 3 SOPHIE CLARK

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLTIN BARTEL
  • 2 COHEN LEVESQUE
  • 3 TANNER ADAMS

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB SHAW
  • 2 JACKSON BLOCK
  • 3 JAKOB ROSS
  • 4 HAYDEN HAMILTON
  • TATE ADAMS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ERIC ROWNEY
  • 2 NICOLAS HARRISON
  • 3 ERIC HARRISON

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LEVI BUCKNELL
  • JACKSON DODDS
  • SKYE POWELL
  • ALYVIA SPENCER
  • COLTON RISELEY
  • TOMAS KRISTIANSEN
  • JAKE FAST
  • BENTLEE BENS
  • SAMSON ERB

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KOJI LOVIN
  • RYLAND KITTMER
  • ASPEN HARDY

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JOHANN KRISTIANSEN
  • JASE LIND
  • WILL FAST
  • Not a Current Member
  • Not a Current Member
  • NASH RIDDELL
  • MAKENNA JACKOW

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH FEDIRCHUK
  • 2 NATALIE HARDY
  • 3 CARTER HUDDA
  • DEKLIN JACKOW

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CASH MCKENNA
  • 2 THALES MCKENNA
  • 3 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 4 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • BLAKE THOMPSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • 2 TRISTIN ROEDER
  • 3 EMERSON HARDY
  • 4 MORGAN CONWAY
  • KAI FIELDS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: