Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 26, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 5

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-09-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 KYLA THOMPSON
  • 2 CALEY CLARK
  • 3 SOPHIE CLARK

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON RUTH
  • 2 RYDER VAN STRIEN
  • 3 SETH NELSON
  • 4 SEAN MACINNIS
  • 5 NATHAN VAN GOOL
  • CRESTON WEST

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 PEYTON TABER

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BLAKE POMEROY
  • 2 HEYDEN COMEAU
  • 3 TATE ADAMS

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB SHAW
  • 2 NICOLAS HARRISON
  • 3 JEFF INGRAM
  • 4 JACKSON BLOCK
  • KYARA CHAMBERLAIN

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SAMSON ERB
  • 1 JACKSON DODDS
  • 2 LEVI BUCKNELL
  • 2 LOCHLAN BECRAFT
  • 3 RAINA RENSBY
  • 3 SAWYER MIRSKY-SILVER
  • 4 ALYVIA SPENCER
  • 4 EVER KRISABUDGEN
  • MYLA CARLSON
  • TOMAS KRISTIANSEN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ASHTON NOVIN
  • 2 EXTON CHAILLER
  • 3 BENTLEE BENS
  • 4 KAYD KAMIZATO
  • 5 SULLIVAN MCKENZIE
  • ASPEN HARDY

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHANN KRISTIANSEN
  • 2 KAINE MASON
  • 3 ADALYN MCKENZIE
  • 4 MAKENNA JACKOW
  • 5 JASPER MIRSKY-SILVER
  • 6 BROOKLYN BECRAFT
  • ZACH LAXTEN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KOHLBY TABER
  • 2 ELLIE MATLOCK
  • 3 KOJI LOVIN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TANNER HILL
  • 2 DEXTER HANLON
  • 3 ALISSA MCCORMACK
  • Not a Current Member

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH FEDIRCHUK
  • 2 NATALIE HARDY
  • 3 CARTER HUDDA
  • DEKLIN JACKOW

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 THALES MCKENNA
  • 2 BLAKE THOMPSON
  • 3 LEO FOGEL
  • CARTER MATLOCK

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • 2 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 3 EMERSON HARDY
  • 4 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 5 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • 6 TRISTIN ROEDER
  • 7 MORGAN CONWAY
  • KAI FIELDS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: