Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Warnicke Double Double

September 05, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: 7:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-09-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MERCEDES MCKENNA
  • 2 KYLA THOMPSON
  • 3 CALEY CLARK

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMES DAIS
  • 2 COHEN LEVESQUE
  • 3 TANNER ADAMS

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SEAN MACINNIS
  • 2 NATHAN VAN GOOL
  • 3 AUSTIN ROCHA

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACKSON DODDS
  • 1 SAMSON ERB
  • 2 LOCHLAN BECRAFT
  • 2 MYLA CARLSON
  • 3 DAVIS CAHILL
  • 3 ALYVIA SPENCER
  • 4 COLTON RISELEY
  • 4 RAINA RENSBY
  • 5 SAWYER MIRSKY-SILVER
  • JAKE FAST

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAYD KAMIZATO
  • 2 ASHTON NOVIN
  • 3 EXTON CHAILLER
  • 4 BENTLEE BENS
  • 5 SULLIVAN MCKENZIE
  • ASPEN HARDY

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHANN KRISTIANSEN
  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 JASE LIND
  • 2 ARIA NOVIN
  • 3 RAMSAY BLACKETT
  • 3 MAKENNA JACKOW
  • 4 JASPER MIRSKY-SILVER
  • 4 WILL FAST
  • 5 ZACH LAXTEN
  • ADALYN MCKENZIE
  • CORAL COURTNEY

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENDAN BABKIRK
  • 2 TANNER HILL
  • 3 DEXTER HANLON
  • 4 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • ALISSA MCCORMACK

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEN SULLIVAN
  • 2 NOAH FEDIRCHUK
  • 3 NATALIE HARDY
  • 4 CARTER HUDDA
  • DEKLIN JACKOW

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls / Girls

  • 1 SOPHIE CLARK
  • 2 HALLE STOCKS
  • 3 JAYDE BARTEL

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 THALES MCKENNA
  • 2 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • 3 BLAKE THOMPSON
  • CARTER MATLOCK

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 2 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • 3 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 4 TRISTIN ROEDER
  • 5 EMERSON HARDY
  • 6 MORGAN CONWAY
  • KAI FIELDS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: