Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

April 10, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 5:45PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 5
Local Race Series

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-04-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYDER VAN STRIEN
  • 2 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 3 EMERSON HARDY
  • 4 MORGAN CONWAY
  • SEAN MACINNIS

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 MERCEDES MCKENNA
  • 2 KYLA THOMPSON
  • 3 SOPHIE CLARK

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 COBY VAN DASSEN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NICOLAS HARRISON
  • 2 NICHOLAS HARDY
  • 3 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TOMAS KRISTIANSEN
  • 2 JAXSON VAN CORNEWAL
  • 3 MERRICK BOWES
  • SKYE POWELL

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CONNOR IVASCU
  • 2 BENTLEE BENS
  • 2 Not a Current Member
  • 3 EVER KRISABUDGEN
  • 3 COLTON RISELEY
  • 4 LOCHLAN BECRAFT
  • 4 KIENAN GRIFFIN

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAINE MASON
  • 1 JOHANN KRISTIANSEN
  • 1 RAIYA MELLUS
  • 2 WILL FAST
  • 2 BECKHAM GRUEN
  • 2 COSTON VAN DASSEN
  • 3 ZACH LAXTEN
  • 3 QUINN BETKER
  • 3 BRAXTON POWELL
  • 4 JAZLYN MELLUS
  • 4 BROOKLYN BECRAFT
  • 5 DEAGAN STEWART
  • ASPEN HARDY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TANNER HILL
  • 2 ELLIE MATLOCK
  • 3 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • 4 SETH HOUGH
  • 5 NOAH GREGORCHUK
  • 6 NIXON MUCHA
  • SAMSON ERB

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEXTER HANLON
  • 2 ALISSA MCCORMACK
  • 3 BROOKLYN MUCHA
  • GRAYSON IVASCU

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEN SULLIVAN
  • 2 NOAH FEDIRCHUK
  • 3 JAXTON KREEFT
  • NATALIE HARDY

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LUKA ERB
  • 2 THALES MCKENNA
  • 3 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • 4 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • CARTER MATLOCK

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANCE WOOLEY
  • 2 BRODY THOMAS
  • 3 BROOKLYN RUTH
  • 4 ELLA HANLON
  • 5 DYLAN BAKER
  • LINCOLN TASKER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: