Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 12, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 5:45PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 5
Local Race Series

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 2 EMERSON HARDY
  • 3 MORGAN CONWAY

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAYLOR LOGAN
  • 2 BRODY THOMAS
  • 3 TAYDAM FELSKE

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN VAN GOOL
  • 2 TYSON GOUDIE
  • 3 KAGEN ROESLER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MYA CORSI
  • 2 JAXSON VAN CORNEWAL

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MATT GAVIGAN
  • 2 TYRONE THOMPSON
  • 3 TERRY TURTA
  • 4 GARY NOEL
  • TONY ROESLER

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SCARLETT MCCORMACK
  • 2 ALYVIA SPENCER
  • 3 SKYE POWELL

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLAND KITTMER
  • 2 LOCHLAN BECRAFT
  • 3 JAMES ANDERSON
  • 4 BENTLEE BENS
  • 5 ETHAN CORSI
  • 6 SAMSON ERB
  • 7 CONNOR IVASCU
  • 8 EXTON CHAILLER
  • COLTON RISELEY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • 2 ELLIE MATLOCK
  • 3 WILL FAST
  • 4 SAYLOR RAINE INGLIS
  • 5 JOHANN KRISTIANSEN
  • NOAH GREGORCHUK

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY HOLITZKI
  • 2 DEXTER HANLON
  • 3 STIRLING KIRKPATRICK
  • 4 GRAYSON IVASCU
  • 5 JAZLYN MELLUS
  • QUINN BETKER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH FEDIRCHUK
  • 2 OLIVER UKOHLMAN
  • 3 TALAN EVANS
  • DEKLIN JACKOW

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • 2 KAI FIELDS
  • 3 BEN SULLIVAN

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANCE WOOLEY
  • 2 BROOKLYN RUTH
  • 3 DYLAN BAKER
  • 4 GAVIN GOUDIE
  • ELLA HANLON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: