Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

April 23, 2019


Standard District Race

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-04-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 2 EMERSON HARDY
  • 3 MORGAN CONWAY
  • SEAN MACINNIS

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 MERCEDES MCKENNA
  • 2 KYLA THOMPSON
  • 3 SOPHIE CLARK

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTON WOOLEY
  • 2 CRESTON WEST
  • 3 NATHAN VAN GOOL

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB SHAW
  • 2 JACKSON BLOCK
  • 3 TATE ADAMS

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 XAVIER BITZ
  • 2 NICOLAS HARRISON
  • 3 ERIC HARRISON
  • NICHOLAS HARDY

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACKSON DODDS
  • 2 MYA CORSI
  • 3 TOMAS KRISTIANSEN
  • 4 SKYE POWELL
  • COBY VAN DASSEN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MERRICK BOWES
  • BENTLEE BENS
  • EVER KRISABUDGEN
  • CONNOR IVASCU
  • EXTON CHAILLER
  • KIENAN GRIFFIN
  • ALYVIA SPENCER
  • COLTON RISELEY

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JAZLYN MELLUS
  • WILL FAST
  • BRAXTON POWELL
  • BECKHAM GRUEN
  • BROOKLYN BECRAFT
  • KAINE MASON
  • BENJAMEN WALD
  • JASE LIND
  • COSTON VAN DASSEN
  • KAYD KAMIZATO
  • RAIYA MELLUS
  • SAYLOR RAINE INGLIS
  • ASPEN HARDY
  • QUINN BETKER
  • ALICIA ZERR

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHANN KRISTIANSEN
  • 2 SAMSON ERB
  • 3 LOCHLAN BECRAFT
  • 4 NIXON MUCHA
  • ETHAN CORSI

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • 2 TANNER HILL
  • 3 ELLIE MATLOCK
  • 4 NOAH GREGORCHUK
  • SETH HOUGH

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALISSA MCCORMACK
  • 2 BROOKLYN MUCHA
  • 3 GRAYSON IVASCU
  • TALAN EVANS

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BEN SULLIVAN
  • 2 NOAH FEDIRCHUK
  • 3 NATALIE HARDY

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 THALES MCKENNA
  • 2 LUKA ERB
  • 3 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • 4 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • KAI FIELDS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY THOMAS
  • 2 CHARLIE SINCLAIR
  • 3 ELLA HANLON
  • 4 DYLAN BAKER
  • 5 LINCOLN TASKER
  • BROOKLYN RUTH
  • LANCE WOOLEY
  • ARMANI AMICHAND
  • SHAEYL JERCZYNSKI
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: