Race For Life - Double
May 27, 2012
- Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 KYLE KRYZSKO
- 2 TRISTEN JONES
- 3 KYLE UNREIN
- 4 XANDER MCMINN
- ASHLYN MORROW
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN YANO
- 2 SHANE PLUMMER
- 3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO
- 4 DARREN SIMMONS
- DANNY BUSHNELL
District / 6 / Novice
- 2 FINN LUTTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC DODGE
- 2 JUSTIN DERANLEAU
- 4 DEREK TREUTLE
- 5 COLLIN MOORE
- ROHAN LUTTON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS FORSYTH
- 2 JOEY TOULOU
- 3 TYLER JUNGERS
- 4 NOAH PURYEAR
- JOSE SANCHEZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MACKENZIE HANWELL
- 2 GAVIN OCONNOR
- 3 GABRIEL TRERISE
- 4 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL
- GUNNAR TRACHTE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 2 COLETON JOHNSTON
- 3 LOGAN VERMEIRE
- JESSE GARZA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB PLUMMER
- 2 ISAAC PENNINGTON
- 3 LUKE CONBOY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 HANS OLINGER
- 2 MATTHEW HOFF
- 3 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
- IAN CALVERT
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER KLAAS
- 2 TANNER WALDE
- 3 JORDAN DEVEREAUX
- NICOLAS HANWELL
District / 9 / Girls
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ASHLYN MORROW
- 2 ZOYANNA DAHLGREN
- 3 MCKENZIE GARZA
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 C J ADAMSON
- 2 KASSADIE DAHLGREN
- 3 ALYSSA LINDOR
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 RAYCE REEVES
- 2 BRODEY SHIMP
- 3 LUKE PARROTT
- 4 JAMES STRATTEN
- OLIVER SMITH
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE
- 2 CARSON COSTELLO
- 3 WYATT TODD
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE
- 2 ALEX REYES
- 3 KORBIN LINVILLE
- JAIDEN CHAVIS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON
- 2 JADEN DAHNERS
- 3 COLE REYNOLDSON
- 4 JAKE UTTERBACK
- MICHAEL SCHMEICHEL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN LINDOR
- 2 JACOB ZOLL
- 3 HUNTER TALBOT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 QUINN CARLON
- 2 JESSE JOHNS
- 3 CONNER KLAAS
- HARLEY OLINGER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JASON BOYLE
- 2 KALEB YOUNG
- 3 DUANE LYPHARDT
- 4 SAMUEL MAXWELL
- JARRED SIMMONS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TRENTON OWEN
- 2 JOSHUA BENKER
- 3 KYLE UNREIN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE
- 2 KYLE KRYZSKO
- 3 TRAVIS MELTON
- MASON TURNER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 FOREST FERGUSON
- 2 BRAYDON KAHLER
- 3 JORDAN YANO
- ANTHONY HULSE
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 BRANDON BAKER
- 2 IAN CARBAUGH
- 3 ELIU SANTOS
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 2 COLETON JOHNSTON
- 3 CARSON COSTELLO
Social