Menu
Contact Us
Moses Lake BMX Map

Location:
610 Yakima Ave
Moses Lake WA 98837
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jeff Niehenke
509-998-0100
moseslakebmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

June 15, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 9:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALEB SABO
  • 2 BLAKE RUSSELL
  • 3 CARTER KOCHER
  • 4 REME STUART
  • ALEX ERVIN

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LUKE CARLON
  • 2 DYLAN GASCA
  • 3 ZANE PICKETT
  • 4 GARRETT JOHNSON
  • ISAAC GIRVIN

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 COLETON JOHNSTON
  • 2 ZACK ZANE
  • 3 ISAAC GIRVIN

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41 & Over Women / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 KAYDIAN MCCLURE
  • 2 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN
  • 3 BRECKLYN TATE

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ARLO CHAPPELL
  • 2 AUSTIN DUNFEE
  • 3 TYSON DENTON
  • LIAM OTTO

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors