Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Sq_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Squamish BMX Racing Track Map

Location:
1009 Centennial Way
Squamish BC V0N1T0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Vairdy Frail - President
[email protected]
[email protected]

Coaches:
Brandon Frail

Track Image

BMX Registration Day Single

June 13, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 5:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 5:45pm
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 CAD
  • Description:

    RACE NIGHT!

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-06-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUEN ELIJAH
  • 2 TALIA HOLE
  • 3 AVERY WALKER
  • 4 ISABEL HOWARD
  • TESSA STEWART

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CEDRIC STEWART
  • 2 TORGER FRAIL
  • 3 HOLDEN ROY

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LENNON FORBES
  • 2 ANGUS SHAW-MACLAREN
  • 3 Not a Current Member
  • KEMBER ALEXANDER

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JACK JACQUES
  • SAGE BOTHAM
  • QUINN HUXTABLE
  • AGATHA DAVIS
  • FELIX LEFRANCOIS-DEIGNAN
  • MADDOX COFFEY
  • JACKSON ELDER
  • HARLAN ZAVITZ
  • BEAU MUNRO

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AMELIA SMITH
  • 2 ODIN ALEXANDER
  • 3 JAXEN BAKER
  • 4 OWEN STRADIOTTO
  • 5 SIMON DUGARD
  • 6 ASHER TESKE
  • 7 DOUGLAS EHLINGER
  • 8 Not a Current Member
  • MATEO HUTCHINSON
  • BODHI DIFELICE
  • STELLA KYLE
  • ERIK JORDAN
  • OLSEN GRANT
  • LIAM MCDONALD
  • COHEN VECCHIO
  • JULIAN OSTERTAG
  • MASON MACARTHUR

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM BREALEY
  • 2 LORENZO UBERTINI
  • 3 PARKER RAY-CLARKE
  • 4 CAELAN GIROUX
  • 5 MAYA FOSTER
  • 6 HANNAH SHAW-MACLAREN
  • HARLAN ZAVITZ
  • OHLIN ALARY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HENDRIX JENSEN
  • 2 TYLER GRANT
  • 3 JACKSON BRANDON
  • 4 VITTORIO UBERTINI
  • 5 HENRY JORDAN
  • GRIFFIN MAGOON

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROCCO LAUNDY
  • 2 SILUS O'NEIL
  • 3 BLAKELY WALKER
  • 4 LIAM GLEESON
  • 5 OLIVIA FOSTER
  • 6 RUBY HOWARD
  • ASHLEY JAMIESON

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACK JENKIN
  • 2 WYATT JENSEN
  • 3 JOHNNY HYATT
  • 4 LOGAN GIROUX
  • 5 AMELIE MCKAY HUCK
  • 6 SULLIVAN KING
  • TAYSON BOTHAM