Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Fb_img_1596833191392_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Spokane BMX Map

Location:
5701 N Assembly St
Spokane WA 99205
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kory Bartel
509-590-6733
[email protected]

Coaches:
Matt Orlob
Jody Degenstein

Track Image

State Final

September 19, 2021


  • Race Time: 9:00 AM
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • Description:

    NO REGISTRATION ON SUNDAY AT THE FINAL

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JARRED SIMMONS
  • 2 MARCUS HUTKO
  • 3 ANTHONY HULSE
  • 4 CORY COOKE
  • ADAM EKMAN

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 WILLIAM BURD
  • 2 MARCUS HUTKO
  • 3 ZACK GARRETT
  • 4 CORY COOKE
  • 5 KHALIL KENDALL
  • 6 WAYDE NEAL
  • 7 ANTHONY HULSE
  • 8 JARRED SIMMONS
  • ADAM EKMAN

State Championship / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HOLDEN ANDERSON
  • 2 CORALEE LAYTON

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KRISTOPHER GIFFIN
  • 2 ISABELLA AZUS
  • 3 HARPER FORD
  • 4 TYLER ELOFSON-CROSS
  • 5 BAILEY BARTEL
  • JAIDYN EASTMAN

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TEYAH ELOFSON-CROSS
  • 2 TONANTZIN RIOS
  • 3 LOGAN CRAWFORD
  • 4 NIKKI ELOFSON-GILBERTSON
  • 5 KENNEDY PETERMAN
  • 6 OTIS CONNOR
  • 7 ORION HEDIN
  • TREY ELISON

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice