Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Fb_img_1596833191392_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Spokane BMX Map

Location:
5701 N Assembly St
Spokane WA 99205
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Matt Gallagher
(509)999-0839
[email protected]

Track Image

BMX Registration Day Single

June 03, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-06-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINDBERG PARKS
  • 2 TAZ TARR
  • 3 ANALEIA CRANE
  • 4 CHRISTIAN KRECH
  • 5 BASIL ADAMS
  • DILLON TORRES

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DEVIN COWELL
  • 2 KAYSEN TARR
  • 3 AUBREY KRECH
  • EVALYNN TARR

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYSON DENTON
  • 2 BRODY TARR
  • 3 TAZ TARR

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY TARR
  • 2 LOUIS HEDSPETH
  • 3 TRAIL ADAMS

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HARLI STEVENS
  • 2 TAZIA ABNEY
  • 3 ISAIAH PARKS

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CALEB KELLY
  • 2 SAM DREW
  • 3 NICK DENTON
  • 4 TYLER FERRELL
  • BILL-LEE GRAVETTER

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIJAH KING
  • 2 JERRY BUTLER
  • 3 ADOLFO VAZQUEZ
  • 4 SAMANTHA VAZQUEZ
  • RUBY TERPKO

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAXON KING
  • 2 KARTER TARR

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MESHACH RAMIREZ
  • 2 TAVIN LEWIS
  • 3 ROWAN MAPLES

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MAVERIK WOODCOCK
  • 2 BRAYDEN KRECH
  • 3 CREIGHTON PURCELL
  • BLAKE ZAMORA

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter