Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Fb_img_1596833191392_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Spokane BMX Map

Location:
5701 N Assembly St
Spokane WA 99205
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kory Bartel
509-590-6733
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 15, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:00pm
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-04-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAZ TARR
  • 2 LINDBERG PARKS
  • 3 XAVIER SUTHERLAND
  • 4 CHRISTIAN KRECH
  • MAIA LEWALLEN

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RIVER TARR
  • 2 LEONARDO AVILA
  • 3 BASTION WEAVER
  • AUBREY KRECH

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 IAN WOODWORTH
  • 2 TYSON DENTON
  • 3 PAETEN JORGENSEN
  • CHACE CRANE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DEAKON COWELL
  • 2 PENELOPE SHIBLEY
  • 3 ELOISE GILBERT
  • 4 KARTER TARR
  • MASON KING

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MATEO MEJIA
  • 2 EASTON ALVAREZ

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GRAHAM GUTIERREZ
  • 2 JAXON KING
  • JAXSON KING

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROWAN MAPLES
  • 2 ABRAM WEAVER
  • 3 SAMUEL LEWIS
  • 4 CARTER WHITE
  • SILAS ALLGOOD-KELLY

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLIVER BREYMEYER
  • 2 LIAM WINN
  • 3 EVERLY ANDERSON
  • 4 RYU WEAVER
  • CHASE REDD

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYDER STEVENS
  • 2 AVERY TURNER
  • 3 BAILEY BARTEL

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SOPHIA MCCAIN
  • 2 COLTON MOCK
  • 3 SILAS ELLIS
  • 4 EMILIANA "MIA" MARCUS
  • 5 CARSON WORLEY
  • 6 LIAM HENDRIX
  • LIAM TAINIO