Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Eaglerocklogo3_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Eagle Park BMX Map

Location:
11800 N Horseshoe Bend Rd
Eagle ID 83616
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Andy Andree
208-867-9219
Volunteer Sign Up: www.idahobmx.com

[email protected]

Track Image

ID State Championship Weekend

September 10, 2021 - September 12, 2021


  • Race Time: * varies by day *
  • Entry Fee: $* fees vary by day * USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TAVIN MEDINA
  • 2 DIESEL DIXON
  • 3 ETHAN RAYMES
  • GUS LUDLOW

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHASE YERRINGTON
  • 2 LANCE MOLYNEUX
  • 3 LOGAN SMITH
  • 4 CAISEN ZIMMER
  • 5 RIVER FITZSIMMONS
  • 6 DEAN ANDREW
  • 7 KALI CAIN
  • KAIDEN PULLIAM

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAYLOR CHAPPLE
  • 2 TARYN NICHOLLS
  • 3 SHAUN O'CONNOR
  • 4 DEIGHAN BARNES
  • 5 AUTUMN BURDA
  • ABBY ROBERTS

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONAH DYE
  • 2 AXEL ARAVE
  • 3 KAYDEN BLOCKER
  • 4 DOMINIC GIORDANO
  • 5 SOPHIA HILL
  • 6 HUDSON OMALLEY
  • 7 HARPER OMALLEY
  • 8 KOOPER RAMIREZ
  • LUKE JAKUBIAK

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXON SCHULDT
  • 2 JASE ROSE
  • 3 KENADEE RAMIREZ
  • 4 OAKLEY LOWE
  • EMMA STANTON

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAVIN ARAVE
  • 2 TEGAN NICHOLS
  • 3 ROWEN COLSON
  • 4 TALEN KAUER
  • 5 HAYDEN VOSS
  • 6 CARSON MCKEON
  • LINKON SKINNER

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TESS CALL
  • 2 JAZZLYN SHUNNARA
  • 3 SAMANTHA SARNECKI

Rider Results