Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Eaglerocklogo3_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Eagle Park BMX Map

Location:
11800 N Horseshoe Bend Rd
Eagle ID 83616
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Andy Andree
208-867-9219
Volunteer Sign Up: www.idahobmx.com

[email protected]

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier / State Race Triple

June 11, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RUSTIN STROUP
  • 2 ANNABELLA SCOCOZZO
  • 3 BRAYDEN GORDON
  • 4 KYMBER UTTER
  • 5 ILY SEXTON
  • 6 JAZZLYN SHUNNARA
  • 7 KELLAN SMITH
  • ABBY ROBERTS

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEIGHAN BARNES
  • 2 AUTUMN BURDA
  • 3 JUSTIN TURPIN

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DARYAN COX
  • 2 CADEN KESTLER
  • 3 JERRY VANDERPOOL III

Gold Cup / 21-25 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATT THOMPSON
  • 2 CODY NORRIS
  • 3 LUKE JOSEPH

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am Open

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DAISY CRAIG
  • 2 MADELINE HILL
  • 3 KALANI TURPIN
  • 4 TATUM MADRISHIN
  • 5 EMBER HICKEY
  • WARD SINSEL

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BRINLEY ADAIR
  • 2 LUCAS CORDOVA
  • 3 TARIN CHAVEZ
  • 4 OLIVE HICKEY
  • OCTAVION WINN

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAWYER THOMPSON
  • 2 ERIC EMERSON
  • 3 ARCHIE SKINNER
  • 4 BODHI JAKUBIAK
  • 5 WESTON PRIEST
  • 6 BRODIE SCANLAN
  • 7 ALLISON THURMAN
  • 8 ETHAN BENTZINGER
  • HAYDEN RODEN
  • ATLAS WOLFE

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER SWENSON
  • 2 STERLING WOLFE
  • 3 HUDSON STROUP
  • 4 EASTYN BOTT
  • 5 HUDSON OMALLEY
  • 6 LEO SEXTON
  • SOPHIA HILL

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WALTER EVENHUIS
  • 2 LILAH COULTER
  • 3 EVERLY YANIK
  • 4 NOAH CORDOVA
  • 5 LOGEN KESTLER
  • NATALIA TURPIN

Gold Cup / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open