Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Bmx_back_001_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Wolfe Creek BMX Map

Location:
22843 Creek Road
Chatham ON
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Maciejowski
519-350-1953
[email protected]

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier / State Race Triple

July 02, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35, $10 balance bike CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HARRISON PHIPPEN
  • 2 MAXIME SKAADE
  • 3 CHARLES CLIFFORD
  • 4 ALEJANDRO NOGUERA
  • NATE NIECE

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYMIN LEBRETON
  • 2 BENJAMIN GIBSON
  • 3 KRYSTEN SCASE

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAYDEN MCLEOD
  • 2 JONAH SMART
  • 3 MAREK SABOURIN
  • 4 DOMENIC TALARICO
  • 5 BRENDAN DREISE
  • KAMIA BARNES

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 RHIANA LECLAIR
  • 2 AGGIE MUNIAK
  • 3 ELLA BAKER

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CLARK CHAPPUS
  • 2 ROLLO GUTHRIE

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HAZEL TIZARD
  • 2 DELILAH CLIFFORD
  • 3 EMILY LAURENCE

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARSEN BENJASTCHEK
  • 2 ASIA BEDWARD
  • 3 HUNTER DISCH

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENSON RADBOURNE
  • 2 LANDON SIMAS
  • 3 CAMERON BELLAMY
  • 4 MADISON NEBESNY
  • 5 LINCOLN DEMAEYER
  • 6 HUNTER LAURENCE
  • 7 BRENNAN AARTS
  • 8 KYLEE SCASE
  • EMILIA LINEBAUGH
  • ELLA PENNIE

Sponsors