Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Nsbmx_logo-red-hor_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
North Shore BMX Map

Location:
1301 Lillooet Road
North Vancouver BC V7J 3T7
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
June Thomson
778.320.4714
Steve Connelly
604.722.7548
info@northshorebmx.com

Operators:
James Town

Track Image

Standard Double Double

July 20, 2019


  • Entry Fee: 15

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COHEN CLENDENING
  • 2 JACK NAUMAN
  • 3 NATHAN MISKINIS
  • LAYNE BEAUDRY

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DANE KERLUCK
  • 2 RYLEY COFIELD
  • 3 TRISTEN STACEY
  • DEXTER WINTON

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KADEN DEWING
  • 2 SOFIA SABET
  • 3 NOAH KERLUCK

State / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 SUMMER MACMULLEN
  • 2 SHAELIN TINKER
  • 3 NICOLE MCLEOD
  • 4 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD
  • INDIA NICKOL

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GERRY ERICKSON
  • 2 RAYMOND ONG
  • 3 SHANNON NAUMAN
  • 4 PAOLO CAPUTO
  • 5 MARK NIELSEN
  • GUILLAUME BEDARD

State / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KAITLYN USKOSKI
  • JUNO KOROTCHUK
  • LANDON MCLEAN
  • THEO SIMONS
  • EVELYN LEVANGIE
  • HUDSON FISHER
  • THEO KOROTCHUK

State / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOE GELLIS
  • 2 LUKE MOAT
  • 3 BRAELYN KANAVOS
  • 4 RIKO KANADA
  • 5 ISLA YOUNG
  • 6 HAZEL GRAY
  • SAMY BEDARD

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER
  • 2 TORGER FRAIL
  • 3 MAXIM LEVANGIE
  • 4 CODY SCORDA
  • 5 JAMES GAYDON
  • 6 CONNOR FABISCHE
  • ASHTON BERROW

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BODE FRANKO
  • 2 SETH WATSON
  • 3 QUINN LEMON
  • 4 LUKE NAUMAN
  • 5 SAM JOHNSON
  • 6 FIA GRAATEN
  • 7 LOGAN KAUTZ
  • CARVER LAMONT

State / 7 Novice / Novice

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Novice / Novice

State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ORAN KORETCHUK
  • 2 BEKAM CAMPBELL
  • 3 LAUREN ALAIN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: