Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Fullsizerender_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Whistler BMX Map

Location:
Bayly Park - 1015 Jane Lakes Rd.
Whistler BC V0N 1B1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jody Hallett - info@whistlerbmx.com
604-905-9026
info@whistlerbmx.com

Operators:
Jody Hallett

Track Image

Race for Life Double

September 12, 2021


  • Race Time: 3:00PM
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON BROWN
  • 2 JAKUB CERNICKA
  • 3 MYA BURSEY
  • SUMMER RICKARD

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COHEN CLENDENING
  • 2 HUNTER RONAYNE
  • 3 KADEN DEWING
  • 4 COVE WHITE
  • 5 RAIN BELANGER
  • 6 DYLAN WILCOX
  • 7 NOAH KERLUCK
  • GRAYSON ROBERTS

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM BEDARD
  • 2 BRAD GOODFELLOW-BOOMER
  • 3 SORA KANADA

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SOGEN HIROKAWA
  • 2 MAXIME KERR

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KHYBER BUTLER
  • 2 JADEN BUTLER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKA THERRIEN
  • 2 AUTUMN ZAMBO
  • 3 AMELIE MCKAY HUCK
  • 4 SULLIVAN KING
  • 5 NOLAN VON STETTEN-BASE
  • 6 BECKETT MALPUS
  • 7 TREVOR CONROY
  • 8 FELIX CARSWELL
  • WYATT JENSEN
  • MICHAEL GREENWAY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OAKLYN BURSEY
  • 2 SAMSON ERB
  • 3 HUDSON ROBERTS
  • 4 MONROE LAMBERT
  • BARRETT LOCKHART

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 FRANTISEK LISKA
  • 2 THAI KETJINDA
  • 3 HENRIK METE
  • 4 MASON SINCLAIR
  • 5 KAIDAI HIROKAWA
  • 6 EZRA KERR
  • 7 SHELDON WARREN
  • 8 HARVEY GORDON
  • DOMINIC KAPINOS
  • KAITLYN USKOSKI
  • WAVERLY KING

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELLIOTT WOOD
  • 2 NOAH MARLER
  • 3 JOE GELLIS
  • 4 CLIVE CLENDENING
  • 5 BECKAM ROBERTS
  • 6 ORSON SMITH
  • SOMA THIBEAULT

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKE MOAT
  • 2 COLE CRANSTON
  • 3 LANDON KRAUCHI
  • 4 CARTER LANGFORD
  • 5 ISIAH KHAN
  • 6 CARTER WILCOX
  • 7 JOANIE ZIRNHELT
  • LEILA MEADE

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER
  • 2 CODY SCORDA
  • 3 MAX ALEXANDER
  • 4 MAKENNA KINSELLA
  • 5 NOAH HARRON
  • KYLER MCCOTTER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATEO ZUVELEK
  • 2 KOJI IRVINE
  • 3 OLIVIA ALEXANDER
  • 4 MARTIN CERNICKA
  • 4 SEAN BUSSEAU
  • BRAELYN KANAVOS

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 2 ODIN FRAIL
  • 3 TORGER FRAIL
  • SASHA SHEPHERD