Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Aaa_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Idaho Indoor BMX Map

Location:
111 S 22nd St
Caldwell ID 83605
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Teak O'Malley
208-695-4301
Brady Briscoe
208-841-6408
[email protected]

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 01, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $15.00 USD
  • Description: Treasure Valley Qualifier

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-03-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JERRY VANDERPOOL III
  • 2 MADISON YERRINGTON
  • 3 AYDEN RICH
  • 4 DANIKA HAWKINS
  • ISAAC PENNER

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JAYSON HALE
  • 2 RAY HUDSON
  • 3 JERRY VANDERPOOL

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN RUNTZ
  • 2 LANDIN MOORE
  • 3 MILA BRITAIN
  • 4 JAXON BLOXHAM
  • 5 MADDEX BIEDRZYKI
  • 6 KNOX RASMUSSEN
  • 7 ARLAN CRUZ RAMOS
  • 8 MCCOY HUNTER
  • LORENZO WHITTIG

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ARLO SEXTON
  • 2 RYLEY ROJAS
  • 3 DEVIN WALZ

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AARON LOCKMAN
  • 2 LUCAS OATES
  • 3 CARTER MONTGOMERY
  • 4 KARMYNE BITONI
  • 5 ISABELLA ADY
  • 6 MAYLEE HINDERER
  • 7 BELLA BRISCOE
  • CHASE YERRINGTON