Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Aaa_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Idaho Indoor BMX Map

Location:
111 S 22nd St
Caldwell ID 83605
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Teak O'Malley
208-695-4301
Brady Briscoe
208-841-6408
teakomalley@gmail.com

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

February 29, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 3:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 4:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-02-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARIANNA LEONARD
  • 2 KAITLYN MOSS
  • 3 ASHLYN SKAHILL
  • 4 COOPER CONKLIN
  • 5 BRODY GASSEN
  • CHARLES BIGHAM

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACK KILPATRICK
  • 2 ISSAC DIXON
  • 3 TYLER NIEHOFF
  • JUDAH KIOURKAS

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSH HOLBERT
  • 2 TRACY SMITH
  • 3 KYLE DESOMBER

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TY HARMON
  • 2 ZAYNE SINSEL
  • 3 BEAU SKINNER
  • 4 LANDIN MOORE
  • 5 PARKER WILLIAMSON
  • 6 GAGE MCGREW
  • 7 JUSTUS NOTYCE
  • CASH SULLIVAN

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GUS LUDLOW
  • 2 CARTER THURMAN
  • 3 BODI RODRIGUEZ
  • 4 BENTLEY REICH
  • 5 ALISON GALLAGHER
  • GRADY IRISH

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CRIMSON KING
  • 2 RIVER FITZSIMMONS
  • 3 MADISON OLSON
  • 4 RILEY WINKLER
  • 5 DOMINIK CORL
  • 6 LOGAN STROUD
  • LOGAN ASHE-MOLZAHN