Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Aaa_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Idaho Indoor BMX Map

Location:
111 S 22nd St
Caldwell ID 83605
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Teak O'Malley
208-695-4301
Brady Briscoe
208-841-6408
[email protected]

Track Image

Standard Triple Triple

March 01, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 9:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-03-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCAS OATES
  • 2 ISABELLA ADY
  • 3 CRIMSON KING
  • 4 KIPP HENDERSON
  • 5 LANDON CHILCOAT
  • ZANDER ZIEGLER

State / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARIANNA LEONARD
  • 2 ASHLYN SKAHILL
  • 3 KAITLYN MOSS
  • 4 COOPER CONKLIN
  • 5 CHARLES BIGHAM
  • BRODY GASSEN

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State / 12 Novice / Novice

State / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 13 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State / 13 Novice / Novice

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State / 16 Expert / Expert

State / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMIE KESTLER
  • 2 KENDALL DAVIS
  • 3 ERIC LEONARD

State / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUSTUS NOTYCE
  • 2 ZAYNE SINSEL
  • 3 LANDIN MOORE
  • 4 MILA BRITAIN
  • 5 PARKER WILLIAMSON
  • GAGE MCGREW

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Novice / Novice

State / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Novice / Novice

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GUS LUDLOW
  • 2 BENTLEY REICH
  • 3 GUNNER COGSWELL
  • 4 CARTER THURMAN
  • 5 BODI RODRIGUEZ
  • GRADY IRISH

State / 9 Novice / Novice