Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Aaa_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Idaho Indoor BMX Map

Location:
111 S 22nd St
Caldwell ID 83605
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Teak O'Malley
208-695-4301
Brady Briscoe
208-841-6408
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Triple

February 26, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-02-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MYLES ABBOTT
  • 2 BENTLEY REDING
  • 3 DEIGHAN BARNES
  • 4 ABBY ROBERTS
  • JOSH HAGER

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TARYN NICHOLLS
  • 2 KAIDEN PULLIAM
  • 3 LOGAN SMITH
  • 4 LANCE MOLYNEUX
  • 5 LANDON CHILCOAT
  • PAETEN JORGENSEN

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY NORRIS
  • 2 CHAD BERG
  • 3 ANHELIKA ANDERSON
  • BRIAN BENTZINGER

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DAISY CRAIG
  • 2 BILLY WAGNER
  • 3 MADELINE HILL
  • 4 BRINLEY ADAIR
  • 5 RINLEY FERGUSON
  • 6 WARD SINSEL
  • 7 ELI CRUISE
  • KYPER LARKIN

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TITUS MCCLOUD
  • 2 CONNOR HARDING
  • 3 OLIVE HICKEY

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIJAH CAMPBELL
  • 2 WALTER ZAHRADNICEK
  • 3 BODHI DONALDSON
  • 4 HANNAH BROWNING
  • 5 ETHAN BENTZINGER
  • 6 ARCHIE SKINNER
  • 7 ERIC EMERSON
  • MARIN ALEXANDER

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONAH DYE
  • 2 DOMINIC GIORDANO
  • 3 RYDER LARKIN
  • SIENNA LEONARD

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 STELLA RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 HANNAH EMERSON
  • 3 RORY HYLER
  • LONDYN SMITH

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice