Race For Life - Double
September 08, 2012
- Registration Begins: 4:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 5:30 PM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-09-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 MARCUS HUTKO
- 2 MYLES LYNN
- 3 STEVEN FRANK
- JAKE UTTERBACK
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 KYLE KRYZSKO
- 2 JAKE RUSSELL
- 3 KYLE UNREIN
- 4 CHASE YOUNG
- SERENA LEAVITT
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BOB OLSON
- 2 LANCE ST LAURENT
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 STEVE CLARK
- 2 BRANDON ZAHNOW
- 3 REO GUSTIN
- WALT DORSEY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DARREN SIMMONS
- 2 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 3 MIKE UNREIN
- 4 JOE CRANDALL
- DEBRA CHAPPEL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LEO TYRRELL
- 2 JAXON NORDYKE
- 3 REX HOOVER
- 4 JAX HOOVER
- VINCENT BRASHEAR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ISAAC GIRVIN
- 2 AVA RUSSELL
- 3 ANTHONY BRASHEAR
- 4 KADEN HARRIS
- ADAM HINKEY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BO WADE
- 2 HOLDEN SAMPLE
- 3 AARON GRAY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 RYAN LARSON
- 2 KENNEDY DAWSON
- 3 RYAN BARRAGER
- KYLEY GLENN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 COOPER HODGE
- 2 JACOB CULP
- 3 KENZIE SCHUERMANN
- 4 CARSON BARRAGER
- CAMERON D TWEEDY
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CADEN YOUNG
- 2 LOGAN PROCTOR
- 3 KAIDEN CHARLES
- ASHTON DUTY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 XAVIER BEAN
- 2 BRODY STEINKE
- 3 LOGAN LEWIS
- 4 JEREMY CHARLES
- 5 BRAYDEN STRICKLING
- ETHAN JAMES
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER SARTAIN
- 2 NATHAN WELLS
- 3 COLETON JOHNSTON
- 4 CARTER WILLIAMS
- 5 WAMON ROBERTS
- 6 TRAVIS WALKUP
- KHARI DAWSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZANDER STEFFEN
- 2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY
- 3 MICHAEL LARSON
- SVEND DELASKO
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAIR RUDOLPH
- 2 JADEN KING
- 3 AUSTIN PEDERSON
- JACOB KIEHN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE OLSON
- 2 ANTONIO ERB
- 3 MICHAEL PICKETT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
- 2 MATTHEW HOFF
- 3 TYLER LEWIS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLER ESMAY
- 2 ANTHONY HULSE
- 3 DANICA CROSBY
- ALEX PEREZ
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 BREANN BOSTICK
- 2 ALEXA COOK
- 3 JAZMYN KILGORE
- 4 MALORIE THRASHER
- ALEXIS KILGORE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ELLA VERMEIRE
- 2 JESSICA DARLING
- 3 CASSIDY STEINKE
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ZOYANNA DAHLGREN
- 2 SIDNEE SCHUERMANN
- 3 KAYLEE RUSSELL
- ELLIE WELLS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ZOE STEFFEN
- 2 ELIZABETH FOWLER
- 3 MEGAN DECOTEAU
- KAITLYN ANDERSON
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ANNA NORDYKE
- 2 ALEXANDRIA BENSON
- 3 VICTORIA JACKSON
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 C J ADAMSON
- 2 DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON
- 3 KASSADIE DAHLGREN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 2 LOGAN VERMEIRE
- 3 ALEX DUTY
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE
- 2 CAMERON DUNHAM
- 3 COLTON JACKSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JARREN ABEL
- 2 JADEN DAHNERS
- 3 COLE REYNOLDSON
- 4 JAMES NAVARRO
- 5 MAX LYNN
- 6 SEBASTIAN CARROLL
- 7 ZAINE STENSON
- JAIDEN CHAVIS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PARKER COOK
- 2 STEVEN FRANK
- 3 CHRISTIAN CARROLL
- 4 TYLER JOHNSTON
- 5 AUSTIN HARASYMCZUK
- JAKE UTTERBACK
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 O'DAHM SENG
- 2 QUINN CARLON
- 3 HARRISON ANDERSON
- JACOB ZOLL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KALEB YOUNG
- 2 JARRED SIMMONS
- 3 MYLES LYNN
- TREVOR HAMMER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BOBBY WORTH
- 2 KOLTON ESMAY
- 3 DUANE LYPHARDT
- 4 ZACH MORTON
- 5 TRAVIS WOOTEN
- 6 MATHEW EDMUND
- JORDAN DEVEREAUX
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 KYLE HODGE
- 2 KYLE KRYZSKO
- 3 KYLE UNREIN
- ADRIK STEBNER
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ANTHOUE FIRTH
- 2 ISAAC EDWARDS
- 3 DAVID WALLEN
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 LANCE ST LAURENT
- 2 BRANDON ZAHNOW
- 3 REO GUSTIN
- 4 WALT DORSEY
- 5 ELIU SANTOS
- 6 CHRIS GLENN
- MERRICK BEAN
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 3 COLETON JOHNSTON
Social