Menu
Contact Us
Greater Victoria BMX Map

Location:
1767 Island Hwy
Victoria BC V9B 1J1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Besler
(250) 516-6703
bmxvictoria@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 22, 2019


Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OLLIE THIBAULT
  • 2 MATTHEW CRECIUN
  • 3 NOAH KERLUCK
  • 4 COLT CARRUTHERS
  • KYLIE MASTERS

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN CORNBILL
  • 2 GRAEME CAMPBELL
  • 3 CALLUM WILSON
  • 4 GAVIN PARKINSON
  • SAMUEL JOHNSON

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EDUARD PEPENEL
  • 2 CAYLUS MARTIN
  • 3 ISAAC FORREST
  • RILEY GEROW

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MACKLIN JOHNSON
  • 2 MAKAYLA BROSIUS
  • 3 HALEY TUFTS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CONNOR PAQUETTE
  • 2 EVERLY TYTULA
  • 3 MARCUS LESSARD
  • 4 HARPER DALY
  • OHSHA STEVENSON

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BECKHAM PAYNE
  • 2 STEPHEN WHALEN
  • 3 FINLEY ARSENAULT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SYLAS FINAN
  • 2 LIAM FOO-DONAIS
  • 3 CASEY DALY
  • 4 ORSON SMITH
  • 5 MONROE LAMBERT
  • 6 ALLISTER STONE
  • 7 JAXON FERGUSON
  • 8 CHARLIE GEROW
  • ELIZABETH SERVICE
  • CARTER WILCOX

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYDER JACKSON
  • 2 NOAH CORNBILL
  • 3 KASCH WING
  • 4 WHISTLER PAYNE
  • 5 JAXTON DUFFIELD
  • 6 LEVI TYTULA
  • HOJI HARADA-DOWN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAXX POCKETT
  • 2 DEXX SNELLING
  • 3 THOR SNELLING

District / 7 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LILY BACKMAN
  • 2 COHEN NELSON
  • 3 TYCE HASHIMOTO
  • 4 CADE KASPRICK
  • 5 NOLAN FERRERO
  • 6 ROBSON STONE
  • 7 NATE MASTERS
  • ANDREW GRIFFITHS
  • RYDER CORSIE
  • MALCOLM HARRIS
  • DAYCEN SPEED

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON ALLAN
  • 2 COOPER MARETT
  • 3 WESTLEY CORRIGAN
  • 4 BIKO HARADA-DOWN
  • 5 GARY GEROW
  • 6 MEIRAH HONEYSETT
  • 7 ELI MILBURN
  • 8 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • MYA WING

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HARRISON BLATCHFORD
  • 2 JAMES CORRIGAN
  • 3 PHOENIX JACZNIK
  • JAIME FERRERO

Sponsors