We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Seaside Nationals - Pro Series
Rider Results
Seaside National Pre Race
Women Elite Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 2 AMANDA CARR, J&R BICYCLES & REDLINE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 KELSEY VAN OGLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, AUBURN, WA
- 4 ALAINA HENDERSON, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 RACHEL MYDOCK, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 CHELSEA KING, SYDNEY, ACT
- 7 KEELY KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 8 ALISE POST, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
Men Elite Total Riders = 29 Groups = 12
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NIC LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 DAVID HERMAN, FREEAGENT, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
- 4 JARED GARCIA, BOX COMPONENTS /DK BIKES, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 6 TANNER SEBESTA, STAYSTRONG/ORP RACEPARTS, MANCHACA, TX
- 7 DONNY ROBINSON, SE RACING, NAPA, CA
- 8 BARRY NOBLES, SUN CITY, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSWERR/100%/STATUSRACIN, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 KADIN (KRAZY) DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 3 GAVIN DUGAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 5 ROCKO ANDERSON, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
- 6 MAILE HEFNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LA MESA, CA
- 7 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 AIDAN SANCHEZ, SAN DIEGO, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PEACH, CAMARILLO, CA
- 2 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 EVAN STRIPLIN, BLYTHE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, CAMARILLO, CA
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, ENCINATAS, CA
- 5 EMILY KING, MOM AND DAD, NORCO, CA
- 6 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 8 SHAE MILLER, NEWBURY PARK, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 2 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, CATEGORIE 5/AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, FUNNYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYKER SIMMONS, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 KELLEN MORTON, PC BIKES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS OMARA, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 DRAKE FISCHER, DEKE, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 6 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 SAGE COX, FRAZIER PARK, CA
- 8 RIVER SEEBOLD, DEKE, CORONA, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN COLLINS, CHICO, CA
- 2 CEDRIC CADE, ALTMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 AIDAN BERRY, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 REILLEY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 DYLAN ECCLESTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, ANTHEM, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK LUCERO, SWAT BMX/XBRANDGOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 JORDAN FELKER, FASTBIKES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 JUSTIN URELLO, COB / FINLEY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KONNER VALEN, CCH BIKES, PALM DESERT, CA
- 5 TAYLOR SILVUS, NEWBERG, OR
- 6 TAYLOR MEEKS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 TYLER BLAESI, AUSTIN ACES/ANSR/REDLINE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 4 CORY HESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 6 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 2 ERON BLACKWELL, FACTORY CCH, PALM SPRINGS, CA
- 3 JARED BLANCHARD, HARO/PHANTOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ANTHONY CALAHAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SPRING VALLEY, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYDIE LEWIS, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 LIBERTY DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 4 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TASHI GENSHOCK, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ANNA GARCIA, COVINA, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FASTBIKES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 ANDERSON TURNER, SD GROMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DASH LOPEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 SAMUEL COATES, SANTA ANA, CA
- 4 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 COLTON(COWBOY) HANNAY, CALTRAX RACING, TEMECULA, CA
- 6 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN CROTEAU, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
- 4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CEDRIC CADE, ALTMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JAYDEN MATHEWS, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BIKE ALLEY, ORANGE, CA
- 3 PARKER GOULART, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 SONNY (SLINGSHOT) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 5 RYNE COOK, AZ BIKE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
- 6 DYLAN PIRKL, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY HENRY, VENTURA, CA
- 2 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 4 GREGORY BABCOCK, GOLD COAST, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY SQUAD, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT , ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 JONATHAN (J-BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 LEANDRO TASSARA, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 MITCHEL MCMANN, SANTA MARIA, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 TYLER FETTKETHER, BENS BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 2 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RUSSELL BECKER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JAMES DEHAVEN, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 4 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 2 CHARLIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 BILL JOHNSON, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 STAN HORTON, SANTEE, CA
- 3 CHRIS GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 4 CRAIG GRANT, LAS VEGAS, NV
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY HOEFLING, TREC OF VENTURA, VENTURA, CA
- 2 THOMAS GILSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/STAR/MAJESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 ETHAN "BAMBAM" BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
- 4 MASON (THE BULLET) BULLER, DAD, RODEO, CA
- 5 REESE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 6 PHOENIX CASTRO, RACERS ARMY, NIPOMO, CA
- 7 DEEGAN WRIGHT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 JAXSEN MATHEWS, SIDEWINDER, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 URBAN CASTRO, RACERS ARMY, NIPOMO, CA
- 4 CADEN THOMPSON, RAMONA, CA
- 5 ARICK HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 TAIYO OISHI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 JACEN SOISETH, STOCKTON, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRIS EVANS, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRANDON PAINE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 LUCA CIARIMBOLI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 RYAN GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 NICHOLAS ZAMBRANO, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 LUCIUS SMITH, SORAD, TUCSON, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TATIANA LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DYLAN SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT , ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 KEELYN NGAHEU, FULLERTON, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN VARGAS, VENTURA, CA
- 2 COLETON HYDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 SETH WEINER, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 JOEL GUERRERO, PARAMOUNT, CA
- 5 LOGAN PENNOCK, CAMARILLO, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT GUERRERO, PARAMOUNT, CA
- 2 EMILIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 WESTON GINOZA, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 2 REBECCA THULL, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 STEFANIE GARCIA, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON SAGAR, OAK VIEW, CA
- 2 JEFF TILLEMA, NIPOMO, CA
- 3 PAUL MUEGGE-GRANHOLM, OJAI, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL GARCIA, B-RADS BIKE SHOP, COLTON, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
- 3 CURTIS DARNELL, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TIM ABERNATHY, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 KEN BARRIER, FALL RISK RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
- 3 SHANE O'NEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 4 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 5 JOHN CALVILLO, SPARKS, NV
- 7 RUSSELL HIGHFILL JR, ANSR, RACER ARMY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JUAN SOTO, WHITTIER, CA
- 8 DEVIN MIHALICH, INDIO, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MOORE, PLANET MOORE.COM, VENTURA, CA
- 2 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, LOS MOLINOS, CA
- 3 ERIC LANDEE, NEWHALL, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JACOB ESPINO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , TORRANCE, CA
- 5 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 PIERCE AUSTIN, JONES BICYCLE, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 7 OWEN HARVEY, SIDEWINDER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ISAAC WADDINGTON, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DANNY LOPEZ, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 5 SPENCER VASQUEZ, LET'S RIDE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MADDOX SOUVANNAVONG, SAN JOSE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 2 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 DECLAN HURLEY, RLR&CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 5 ANDREW BRYSON, DAD AND MOM, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 TROY DOME, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 TANNER WILKEY, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 8 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON TOPLCSIK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 3 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 GAVIN DUGAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 AIDEN DEVINE, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 6 EZRA STEVENSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MASON BECKER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 SEAMUS ONEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HERMOSA BEACH, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE CACCIATORI, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 AIDEN KENISON, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ROBERT JAMOND, VENTURA, CA
- 4 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 5 JEREMY RUBIO, JONES BIKES, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 ALEK SINGER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ELLIS CORBELL, LANCASTER, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 2 JAKE PEACH, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 BLAKE COLEMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 6 GAVIN WRIGHTON, ATWATER, CA
- 7 MATTHEW PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MAYS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 RICHARD FANNING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 DAVE BOSCH, BLOODLINE RACING, ANTIOCH, CA
- 4 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 5 FIN ARMSTRONG, VENTURA, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN OTREMBA, LOG 10, RINCON FRESH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 2 SHAE MILLER, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 3 BRYAN GARCIA, REDMEN, COLTON, CA
- 4 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 JAYCOB PRIMER, MARTINEZ, CA
- 6 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, ENCINATAS, CA
- 8 HARLEY GUZMAN, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN MIA, GOLD COAST STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 4 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 2 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN COX, ODI GRIPS,VEE RUBBER, ORANGE, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN KING, PALMDALE, CA
- 2 BRENDAN MORGARIDGE, LK ELIZABETH, CA
- 3 MAX DILLWOOD, OAKDALE, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, NAPA, CA
- 2 RICK CARTER, 510 BAYAREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 DEAN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT , ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/7/11, LOMITA, CA
- 4 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F. / BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ZOEY LEVINE, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 TRUE JOHNSON, REDMAN DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSWERR/100%/STATUSRACIN, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 RIO BONILLA, STAATS/LONE WOLF, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 MAILE HEFNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LA MESA, CA
- 5 MADISYN MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MILEY MANJARREZ, CHINO, CA
- 8 RYLEE HAYES, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GURLZ, C&C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 SOPHIA (LIL SOPHAST) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 3 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CHLOE VILLA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TIA (THE TERROR) EVANS, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, NAPA, CA
- 6 LIBERTY DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 2 KURSTIN ALONZO, TACHI PALACEHOTEL&CASINO, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 2 MANDY THURMAN, WILLITS, CA
- 3 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, CAMARILLO, CA
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EMILY KING, MOM AND DAD, NORCO, CA
- 4 DELENA (DYNAMITE D) GROSHKO, NO XCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, CATEGORIE 5/AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ALEXANDRIA JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FASTBIKES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, FUNNYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ACEN MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO.COM/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KELLEN MORTON, PC BIKES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ANDERSON TURNER, SD GROMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 CAMRON STINGER, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 4 PRESTON CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 6 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 8 NICHOLAS OMARA, LANCASTER, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 SAMUEL COATES, SANTA ANA, CA
- 5 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM&DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 DASH LOPEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 7 GAVIN TOMLINSON, FOX / SHIFT RACING / GHP, BURBANK, CA
- 8 ELIJAH HAMILTON, POORBOY RACING, VAIL, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KARSTEN KALIN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 MAGNUS CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 GAVIN WRIGHT, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KODY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 BRAYDEN CROTEAU, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
- 8 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 3 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 4 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 (JAMMEN) JARRED THURMAN, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
- 6 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BIKE ALLEY, ORANGE, CA
- 7 REILLEY GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 DYLAN ECCLESTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, ANTHEM, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 2 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 JOSEPH MILLEK, PATS 605, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 DYLAN GRIFFITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, AVONDALE, AZ
- 5 JORDAN FELKER, FASTBIKES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 RYAN CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 GREGORY BABCOCK, GOLD COAST, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY SQUAD, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JACK SCHNEIDER, MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JUSTIN URELLO, COB / FINLEY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM /STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 CORY HESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 SERINIO NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 6 MITCHEL MCMANN, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 DONAVON YOCHIM, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 JONATHAN (J-BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 MATTHEW PINO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TYLER BLAESI, AUSTIN ACES/ANSR/REDLINE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 5 JACK BABEL, MUSIC CITY STAATS, FRANKLIN, TN
- 6 KALEB NUTT, KEVIN'S BIKES, ATWATER, CA
- 7 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 8 GAVIN VICTOR, GOLD COAST STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTEN COLE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 ANDREI CIMPONERIU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DOMINIC MURPHY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
- 4 BRENDAN DINGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JONATHAN WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, COSTA MESA, CA
- 6 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 KYLE WINETEER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED BLANCHARD, HARO/PHANTOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
- 4 JACOB BALDWIN, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 2 ERON BLACKWELL, FACTORY CCH, PALM SPRINGS, CA
- 3 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI BLOXTON, CARSON CITY, NV
- 2 TYLER MURPHEE, TEMPLETON, CA
- 3 JOEY MORENO, OXNARD, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
- 2 BILLY CLARK, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 SCOTT BISENIUS, FAIRFIELD, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
Seaside National #1
3 Strider Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- * DOMINICK MEJIA, SOMERTON, AZ
- * DIEGO SALINAS, FREMONT, CA
- * KODA GOLDEN, PEORIA, AZ
- * SOPHIA GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- * WESLEY HUGHES, GRANDPA DON, BEAUMONT, CA
- * WESTON OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
- * NAOMI BROWN, PATALUMA, CA
- * EMILY PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- * JACE PEREZ,
- * LILA BRAZDYS
- * RYDER MIKELS
- * BLAKE PARRA
- * JACOB SONTAG
- * MADISON MENTE
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- * JEREMIAH TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- * SAMANTHA ROBINSON, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- * CARSON MEAD, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- * TATUM WILKEY, RENO, NV
- * MATTHEW ESPINO, TORRANCE, CA
- * DAVIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- * LELAND WILSON, PLACENTIA, CA
- * JESSIE DOBOS, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- * KOLBY HANNAY
- * SEAN QUINTANILLA
A Pro Total Riders = 29 Groups = 12
- 1 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS, SAO PAULO, SP
- 2 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, ALLSTATE, MADARA, CA
- 3 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , BELLFLOWER, CA
- 5 KYLE BASTIN, DOUBLE R RENTALS, FONTANA, CA
- 6 TODD BARRY, HAMILTON
- F HUNTER PELHAM, REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- F JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 PERSON PAULETO, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 4 JASON RICHARDSON, GT, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 BRYAN MEYER, GT BIKES, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 DEREK BETCHER, CARLSBAD, CA
- 8 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 2 ALISE POST, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 AMANDA CARR, J&R BICYCLES & REDLINE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 AMELIA WALSH, AYR, ON
- 5 RACHEL MYDOCK, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 KEELY KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 BAYLIE KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 8 KELSEY VAN OGLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, AUBURN, WA
Men Elite Total Riders = 25 Groups = 12
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NIC LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 LAIN VAN OGLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, AUBURN, WA
- 4 KORY COOK, FACTORY PROMAX, TUSTIN, CA
- 5 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 6 JEFFERY UPSHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA, DAYTON, OH
- 7 TANNER SEBESTA, STAYSTRONG/ORP RACEPARTS, MANCHACA, TX
- 8 DAVID HERMAN, FREEAGENT, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JADEN JARVIS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 LANDON LUCERO, SWAT BMX/ XBRANDGOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 JULIAN MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES., MIRA LOMA, CA
- 4 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 DEVON MANJARREZ, CHINO, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 ETHAN ARONSON, HARO PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 8 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 3 JAKE PEACH, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 5 RYAN GREER, NO XCUSES, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 8 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 4 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 6 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 7 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 ANDREW RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIO, CA
- 7 JEFFREY RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM(THE BOMBER)BREWIS, TEAM CALCULATED, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 3 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 4 SENELE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 5 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MANTECA, CA
- 4 KATELYN WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 ANDREW DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN FORD, ELVERTA, CA
- 2 TIM GIANNUZZI, NOVIK, MCMURRAY, PA
- 3 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CEI OSMAN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JOHN TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 3 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, FUNNYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM&DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
- 7 COLTON(COWBOY) HANNAY, CALTRAX RACING, TEMECULA, CA
- 8 JACK FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRAND, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 5 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 6 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 8 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 8 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 5 DEVIN (SMILEY) DEBRUHL, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 7 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 TYNAN ADY, RHINO RUSH, EAGLE, ID
13-14 Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 5 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 7 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 8 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 3 RICHARD ENCINAS, LDC FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
- 6 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
- 7 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 8 ANDREW MORALES, RIDERS READY PRO SHOP, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 DONNIE GOMEZ, BAY AREA BMXERS, NAPA, CA
- 3 KYLE LEIBER, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 4 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 ASHTON MCGRAW, CITY OF BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 7 ERON BLACKWELL, FACTORY CCH, PALM SPRINGS, CA
- 8 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, RENO, NV
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TREVOR MEAD, JACK JONES TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 JAKE (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 4 JOSHUA TAYLOR, RLR/RXH20, FRESNO, CA
- 5 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 JOSHUA MILTIMORE, STAATS, NIPOMO, CA
- 8 IN HEE LEE, IRVINE, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 KURSTIN ALONZO, TACHI PALACEHOTEL&CASINO, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, ONYX HUBS / SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 TASHI GENSHOCK, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 7 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 4 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 SARAH WEESE, BIKE ALLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 3 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELEISA OWENS, OAK HILLS, CA
- 2 DEVAN SEARLE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 VALORIE MCCURDY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 5 BRITTNEY HANCE, SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANTEL BLANCHET, VENTURA, CA
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 CYNTHIA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
- 2 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 MARY HOLLAND, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TAMATHA DIAKOS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CATHERINE TEDESCO, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 5 WENDY MCCORMACK SISON, FREMONT, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 NETTA MATULIA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 MARCY DAVIS, REVELOTION SUPERCROSS/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JANNA STAPLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 SHERI MEINS, 1, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 4 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 JUSTICE DAVIS, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 7 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
- 8 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 5 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 DEEGAN BROWN, TONY HOFFMAN RACING/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 DASH LOPEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 BRAYDEN CROTEAU, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
- 5 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 GAVIN WRIGHT, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BIKE ALLEY, ORANGE, CA
- 6 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 7 PARKER GOULART, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 8 DAMON MILLER, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RYAN CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 GREGORY BABCOCK, GOLD COAST, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 RICKY HENRY, NO XCUSES/VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 8 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPAWHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 2 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 TANNER JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JONATHAN WEILAND, UNION CITY, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, CALIFORNIA DOUBLECROSS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY SQUAD, LANCASTER, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 LEANDRO TASSARA, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JONATHAN (J-BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN BOONE, TEAM AJO, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 2 ANGELO LOSKOTA, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 4 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 5 JAKOB FRITZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 A J CONNOR, KUWAHARA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 4 BRIAN TRIMBLE, ELITE/VENDETTA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 DAVID RAMOS, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 6 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 CHAD LOOK, SUCKAFREE CLOTHING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JOSEPH (JAKE) SMITH, VENOM RACING/LEATT/ODI, NAPA, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JACOB STATEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CID CASILLAS, MJT DESIGNS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNETH PARROTT, EKG BIKES, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 MATTHEW JONES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , CORONA, CA
- 6 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ALEC FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 BRANDAN PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, FACTORY SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 AUSTEN LEE, AL ROYBAL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 JOSH SONTAG, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, PERRIS, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COREY (THE MANIAC) MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 4 RUSSELL BECKER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 JASON SIMPSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 8 JAMES DEHAVEN, CHATSWORTH, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 5 DOUGLAS (NOODLES) DEBRUHL, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 7 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 JAVIER OCANA, SE RACING, MADRID
- 6 DAMON JOHNSON, TEAM 567, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 BILL SHAW, NO XCUSES, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 8 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 4 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 5 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 6 JON ANDERSON, RIPON, CA
- 7 RICH ROZZI, BAD ACE FACTORY, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 8 JEFFREY HOEFLING, TREC OF VENTURA, VENTURA, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STUART THOMSEN, SE RACING, CORONA, CA
- 2 HARRY LEARY, BOX,GHP,6D,ONEAL,SIDI#25, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JAMES HARRIS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 MARK REAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, REDLANDS, CA
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ETHAN "BAMBAM" BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
- 2 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 REESE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 4 DEEGAN BELVIS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 MASON (THE BULLET) BULLER, DAD, RODEO, CA
- 7 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 OWEN ZEPEDA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 RONNIE CAIN, HANDFORD BMX RACING TEAM, VISALIA, CA
- 3 ADAM HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GAGE JULIUS, OC GHP & TCB RACING, ORANGE, CA
- 5 ARICK HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 REECE GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 URBAN CASTRO, RACERS ARMY, NIPOMO, CA
- 8 JACEN SOISETH, STOCKTON, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCE PARTINGTON, AMERICAS FINEST BUILDING, CYPRESS, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS ZAMBRANO, WHITTIER, CA
- 3 JACE KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 4 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 5 DYLON OWENS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RYAN GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 EMILY SISON, MANTIS BMX RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 8 IZABELLE (IZZY) VAZQUEZ, SOLIDFOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS EVANS, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CARTER PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 JASELLE RENTERIA, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 LUCIUS SMITH, SORAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 BRANDON PAINE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 ALLEN ENDERS, DOWNEY, CA
- 7 BENJAMIN THOM, ORANGE, CA
- 8 LANDON BOUSTEAD, VALLEJO, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT , ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 MILO BOULTON, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 TATIANA LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 KEELYN NGAHEU, FULLERTON, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAIN KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 2 KELLON JUMP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AARON DUQUETTE, DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SIERRA MAYFIELD, WILLITS, CA
- 2 SETH WEINER, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 JOHN VARGAS, VENTURA, CA
- 4 JOEL GUERRERO, PARAMOUNT, CA
- 5 TRUMAN KEIL, VENTURA, CA
- 6 COLETON HYDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE DEAN, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 2 LYLE MCGUIRE, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 ARIANNA LEIJA, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 WESTON GINOZA, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT GUERRERO, PARAMOUNT, CA
- 2 TAYLOR SHENK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EMILIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 2 NATASHA KRISA, REDMAN JR DEVO, EL MIRAGE, AZ
- 3 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN PEREZ, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 SHAWN HALL, SANTA ANA, CA
- 3 ALLYSSA SANCHEZ, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF TILLEMA, NIPOMO, CA
- 2 NATHAN TABATT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DEVLIN NUNLEY, GUNSLINGER, RAMONA, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT MCPHERSON, CCH RACING/OAK CREEK BMX, HAYWARD, CA
- 2 SCOTT PARTINGTON, AMERICAN FINEST BUILDING, CYPRESS, CA
- 3 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, CATEGORY 5 RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 JACOB (BONES) HENSON, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JUSTIN PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
- 7 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 CURTIS DARNELL, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TIM ABERNATHY, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 4 STEPHEN A. DOLPHIN, XS ENERGY, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 JOHN CALVILLO, SPARKS, NV
- 6 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 RUSSELL HIGHFILL JR, ANSR, RACER ARMY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JOHN ROBBINS II, DRAPER, UT
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF CORLEY, LAMIRADA, CA
- 2 JOHN VENDETTI, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FLORENCE, CO
- 3 JOE SCHONES, NO XCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 EDDIE SANDOVAL, NORCO, CA
- 5 DOUGLAS MANN, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, LOS MOLINOS, CA
- 7 DELL ANDERSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JEFFREY HOEFLING, TREC OF VENTURA, VENTURA, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 JACOB ESPINO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , TORRANCE, CA
- 3 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CARTER PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
- 8 OWEN HARVEY, SIDEWINDER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JADEN JARVIS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 COLTYN MORGAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LANDON LUCERO, SWAT BMX/ XBRANDGOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 8 COLE EDENHOLM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 2 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 IAN MOORE, PLANET MOORE.COM, VENTURA, CA
- 4 JAKE DELAQUIL, THE NATIONALS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JAIME ESTRELLA, GEARBOXRB,ESTRELLADENTAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 DANE CULVER, HESPERIA BMX/KMC CHAIN, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DEVON MANJARREZ, CHINO, CA
- 2 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ETHAN ARONSON, HARO PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 ANDREW COSE, BAY AREA BMXERS/510, MODESTO, CA
- 6 SEAMUS ONEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 7 ETHAN DUNEHEW, AGELESS-50/50, DRAPER, UT
- 8 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE CACCIATORI, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 ROBERT JAMOND, VENTURA, CA
- 3 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 5 JEREMY RUBIO, JONES BIKES, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 AIDEN KENISON, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 ALEK SINGER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 2 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 3 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 4 RYAN GREER, NO XCUSES, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 BRYCE LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 GAVIN WRIGHTON, ATWATER, CA
- 7 QUENTON ANDROES, SALT LK CITY, UT
- 8 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 ETHAN HAWLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 4 BRANDON SHELTON, HESPERIA BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 EVAN MOSES, VENOM, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 6 RICHARD FANNING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 DAVE BOSCH, BLOODLINE RACING, ANTIOCH, CA
- 8 JORDAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MOPHIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 SHAE MILLER, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 3 COLE BURTON, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 BRYAN GARCIA, REDMEN, COLTON, CA
- 6 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 7 BRYCE FELT, ANSR/GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 8 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN GUZMAN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 KEVIN ROST, HANDFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 COLE (COLE TRAIN) GRADEK, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, CLOVERDALE, CA
- 5 TREVON PALMER, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 NATHAN MISSETT, CASINO BICYCLES, ATLAS,, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 7 ZACH BOTSFORD, MARTINEZ, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAEDAN HAWLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JORDAN MIA, GOLD COAST STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 ANDREW RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 BRANDON PEREZ, SPARKS, NV
- 6 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ROSE, AZ ELITE CARPENTRY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 AUSTIN COX, ODI GRIPS,VEE RUBBER, ORANGE, CA
- 3 ANDY HOLLAND, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 6 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM(THE BOMBER)BREWIS, TEAM CALCULATED, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MANTECA, CA
- 3 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 BRENDAN MORGARIDGE, LK ELIZABETH, CA
- 5 ANDREW DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 6 TATE SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JORDAN KING, PALMDALE, CA
- 3 KRISTOFER CARON, ELVERTA, CA
- 4 TIM GIANNUZZI, NOVIK, MCMURRAY, PA
- 5 DEREK RIDER, RYNO POWER, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 7 ROLAND WONG, TEMPLE CITY, CA
- 8 PAUL MUEGGE-GRANHOLM, TRAK BIKES OF VENTURA, OJAI, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 2 JONATHAN FORD, ELVERTA, CA
- 3 OSCAR (LIL FLIP) BAGNAS, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 CASEY ROBINSON, SANTA CRUZ, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CEI OSMAN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 STAN OTREMBA, RR TRANSPORT, LOG 10, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 JOHN MOSCONE, EUGENE, OR
- 5 JOHN JESME, COTO DE CAZA, CA
- 6 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, NAPA, CA
- 7 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 KEVIN PITTMAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BEAU FURR, SBF/ ROYAL RACING, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 ROBERT WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CHRIS MOELLER, S & M, SAN CLEMENTA, CA
- 5 JASON GERMAN, S & M BIKE/DBS SHOES, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
- 6 JAYMES(PHENOM'S DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE UP//SUPERCROSS, PERRIS, CA
- 7 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT , ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 RICHARD LYONS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RANDY ROBERTSON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, COVINA, CA
- 2 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
- 3 BRAZEL LAKE, FRESNO, TX
- 4 MIKE DAVIS, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 6 CURTIS REDWINE, 510 BAY AREA BMX, RICHMOND, CA
- 7 MATTHEW JONES, CORONA, CA
- 8 KENNETH OWENS, OAK HILLS, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, TEAM CALCULATED, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO., W JORDAN, UT
- 4 THAI MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSWERR/100%/STATUSRACIN, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 4 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 ZOEY LEVINE, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 6 LILLIE UNANGST, WILLITS, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 ALEXIS ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLES, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 RIO BONILLA, STAATS/LONE WOLF, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 6 TEGAN HEAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MADISYN MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 RYLEE HAYES, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 AVA HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASLIN JONES, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, ONYX HUBS / SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
- 7 ANGELINA MITCHELL, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 8 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 3 EMILY ANDERSON, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 KURSTIN ALONZO, TACHI PALACEHOTEL&CASINO, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 6 LARKIN KORTMAN, KDM, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 8 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 5 MANDY THURMAN, WILLITS, CA
- 6 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 7 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 MADISON MACIAS, DKOI BIKES / ALIAS , RAMONA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 8 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 EMILY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 JUI YABUTA, OSAKA
- 5 JESSE GREGORY, PHANTOM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAYAREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 8 MCKINSEY GREER, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, ROCKLIN, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 ZOE STEFFEN, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 6 BROOKE GRINDLE, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 8 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 3 VERONICA LAUGHTON, TUFF GURLZ BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 5 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 8 LEXA JONES, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC /LAWMAN BIKES /TLD, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 3 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SUCCESSFUL RENTALS LLC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 KERSTYN WENCK, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 KATELYN WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
21-25 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 MICHELE PATTERSON, ELIMINATOR RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 KAITLYN LOWRY, NOR CAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 TERRA NICHOLS, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 DEVAN SEARLE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANTEL BLANCHET, VENTURA, CA
- 2 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
- 4 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, DUARTE, CA
- 2 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 5 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 CHRIS FELKER, FASTBIKES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 8 AIDAN RAGLE, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 4 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 ANDERSON TURNER, SD GROMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 KELLEN MORTON, PC BIKES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 NICHOLAS OMARA, LANCASTER, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 5 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM&DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 DASH LOPEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 7 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 8 DEEGAN BROWN, TONY HOFFMAN RACING/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 6 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 7 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 8 GAVIN WRIGHT, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 6 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 7 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 8 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 COBY (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DREW POLK, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 7 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 3 JACOB ALLEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 TYNAN ADY, RHINO RUSH, EAGLE, ID
- 7 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 8 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY SQUAD, LANCASTER, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 NOAH RAMOS, CCH BICYCLES, CARSON CITY, NV
- 3 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 4 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 6 TYLER CACCIOLA, STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SANTEE, CA
- 2 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 DEREK PHIPPS, ANSWER/RENNEN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 EVAN BOONE, TEAM AJO, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 5 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 6 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 7 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 RILEY HOUSE, FAST SIGNS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
- 5 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 KAMREN LARSEN, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 8 ANDREW MORALES, RIDERS READY PRO SHOP, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 6 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS RACING, RIVERDALE, UT
- 7 RICHARD ENCINAS, LDC FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 TAICHI IKEGAMI, OSAKA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, REDMOND, OR
- 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 5 KENNETH PARROTT, EKG BIKES, FULLERTON, CA
- 6 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 DONNIE GOMEZ, BAY AREA BMXERS, NAPA, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 4 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 JASON MORRIS, FACTORY SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 CALEB ALONZO, FAST SIGNS RACING, MERCED, CA
- 7 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 KYLE CRAIG, BIKEDISTRO.COM, ANTELOPE, CA
- 6 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 JOSH SONTAG, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, PERRIS, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ANTHONY REYES, FACTORY CCH, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 KIRK LANDEEN, NO XCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 BRANDON BENTON, T.H.E. / TWIN DOLPHIN, PLAYA DEL REY, CA
- 8 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DALE HOLMES, CHASE / DHR, POWAY, CA
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 TOBY JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 6 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 7 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 8 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GREG HILL, GHP BMX, SUNLAND, CA
- 2 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 MELVIN HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 WILLIE MENDIETA, MANTECA, CA
- 7 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 SHAWN OGORMAN, JSR/SX/SPEEDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
Team Results
Seaside National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 BAY AREA BMXERS (226)
- 2 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (191)
- 3 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (174)
- 4 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP (145)
- 5 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (141)
- 6 J.E.T. RACING (133)
- 7 GORDY'S BICYCLES (132)
- 8 NATIONAL GHP (109)
- 9 TEAM CALCULATED (80)
- 10 TEAM B.C. BMX RACING (60)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (239)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (216)
- 3 FAST SIGNS RACING (215)
- 4 SSQUARED BICYCLES (210)
- 5 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (194)
- 6 SE RACING (180)
- 7 FACTORY KUWAHARA (149)
Trophy
- 1 HANFORD BMX (144)
- 2 BMX REVOLUTION (122)
- 3 REDMAN DEVO (119)
- 4 POORBOY RACING (111)
- 5 BLOODLINE RACING (99)
- 6 BIKE WORX (89)
- 7 NO XCUSES (76)
- 8 VENOM RACING (71)
Rider Results
Seaside National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 26 Groups = 12
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, ALLSTATE, MADARA, CA
- 3 MATTHEW RUBECK, FOX/GHP, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 LAYNE GAINER, FASTSIGNS, MESA, AZ
- 5 BRANDON CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 6 HIAGO ALMENDRA, VARES
- 7 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , BELLFLOWER, CA
- 8 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
Vet Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 DEREK BETCHER, CARLSBAD, CA
- 4 PERSON PAULETO, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 BRYAN MEYER, GT BIKES, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 7 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 8 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ORLANDO, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR. DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DEXTER PETERSEN, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 7 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 ETHAN ARONSON, HARO PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAKE PEACH, CAMARILLO, CA
- 2 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR .DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 8 JOHN ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLES, EL MONTE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 5 SHAE MILLER, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 6 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 ANDREW RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 7 JEFFREY RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 7 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 3 KATELYN WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN FORD, ELVERTA, CA
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 TIM GIANNUZZI, NOVIK, MCMURRAY, PA
- 5 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM&DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, NO EXCUSES, OXNARD, CA
- 7 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 8 KELLEN MORTON, PC BIKES, SAN DIEGO, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 3 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 (JAMMEN) JARRED THURMAN, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
- 7 AIDAN BERRY, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 CILUS CABRAL, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 5 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 6 DEVIN (SMILEY) DEBRUHL, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 JACK SCHNEIDER, MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 5 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 6 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 7 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 8 MATTHEW PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 2 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 4 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
- 5 RICHARD ENCINAS, LDC FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS RACING, RIVERDALE, UT
- 7 GARY PIERCE, JUST BMX-FLY- HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE LEIBER, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 JEREMY DEWET, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, NOVATO, CA
- 3 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 4 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 PETER EBERHARDT, MEDO MULISHA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 ERON BLACKWELL, FACTORY CCH, PALM SPRINGS, CA
- 7 DILLON GRYDER, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CODY REID, LAVEEN, AZ
- 3 TREVOR MEAD, JACK JONES TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA TAYLOR, RLR/RXH20, FRESNO, CA
- 3 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, SOCIETY OF STARS, CHICO, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 BILL JOHNSON, VENTURA, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KURSTIN ALONZO, TACHI PALACEHOTEL&CASINO, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, ONYX HUBS / SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 7 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 4 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 6 SARAH WEESE, BIKE ALLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (REVIN) DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 BRITTNEY HANCE, SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANTEL BLANCHET, VENTURA, CA
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 CYNTHIA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
- 2 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ANNA GARCIA, COVINA, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CATHERINE TEDESCO, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 2 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 MARY HOLLAND, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TAMATHA DIAKOS, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 NETTA MATULIA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 MARCY DAVIS, REVELOTION SUPERCROSS/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JANNA STAPLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 SHERI MEINS, 1, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 5 ANDERSON TURNER, SD GROMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 JUSTICE DAVIS, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 7 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 DEEGAN BROWN, TONY HOFFMAN RACING/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 DASH LOPEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 8 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 GAVIN WRIGHT, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 8 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BIKE ALLEY, ORANGE, CA
- 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 8 PARKER GOULART, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPAWHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 RICKY HENRY, NO XCUSES/VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 6 RYAN CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 SKY EVERHART, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 BRANDON MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX / ONYX HUBS, CASTAIC, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 2 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY SQUAD, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 TANNER JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 JONATHAN (J-BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 LEANDRO TASSARA, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN BOONE, TEAM AJO, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 2 ANGELO LOSKOTA, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 4 JAKOB FRITZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 3 BRIAN TRIMBLE, ELITE/VENDETTA, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 5 JOSEPH (JAKE) SMITH, VENOM RACING/LEATT/ODI, NAPA, CA
- 6 CHAD LOOK, SUCKAFREE CLOTHING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DAVID RAMOS, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 8 A J CONNOR, KUWAHARA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JACOB STATEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CID CASILLAS, MJT DESIGNS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNETH PARROTT, EKG BIKES, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 MATTHEW JONES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , CORONA, CA
- 6 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CHASE HARRISON, RED DEER, AB
- 8 ALEC FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, FACTORY SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 CHAD KRIZ, FAST BIKES/ALPHA, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 5 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 AUSTEN LEE, AL ROYBAL, SAN JOSE, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, NO EXCUSES/H&S BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COREY (THE MANIAC) MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 4 RUSSELL BECKER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 JASON SIMPSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 JOHN ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 DOUGLAS (NOODLES) DEBRUHL, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 7 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 2 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 5 DAMON JOHNSON, TEAM 567, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 BILL SHAW, NO XCUSES, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 7 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 4 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 5 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/STAR/MAJESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
- 6 RICH ROZZI, BAD ACE FACTORY, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 SCOTT CLARK, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JAMES HARRIS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 JIM DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 4 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MARK REAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, REDLANDS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DEEGAN BELVIS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 REESE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 5 JOHNNY (TOO FAST) GOODWIN, BOX/GARAGE GRAPHICS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 BRYCE MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 7 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 ARJUNA BURGOS, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 ADAM HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RONNIE CAIN, HANDFORD BMX RACING TEAM, VISALIA, CA
- 4 JACEN SOISETH, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 ARICK HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GAGE JULIUS, OC GHP & TCB RACING, ORANGE, CA
- 7 RYDER SCRANTON, EASTVALE, CA
- 8 REECE GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 JACE KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS ZAMBRANO, WHITTIER, CA
- 4 DYLON OWENS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 EMILY SISON, MANTIS BMX RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 6 AUDREY (MINI MANIAC) MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDEN, CA
- 7 RYAN GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 DANIEL FOGG, TEAM CALCULATED, MORGAN HILL, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 BRANDON PAINE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 ALLEN ENDERS, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 JASELLE RENTERIA, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 5 LUCIUS SMITH, SORAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 LUCA CIARIMBOLI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 AUTUMN DUQUETTE, DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 CHRIS EVANS, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MALACHI MORRIS, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TATIANA LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 DYLAN SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT , ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 RYLEE TERRY, FINDLEY MOTO COMPANY/COB, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN VARGAS, VENTURA, CA
- 2 COLETON HYDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 SETH WEINER, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 SABRINA OLIVIERI, EDDIE NORRIS/FRANCE/RACERS , BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AARON DUQUETTE, DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR SHENK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 LYLE MCGUIRE, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 EMILIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 2 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
- 3 NATASHA KRISA, REDMAN JR DEVO, EL MIRAGE, AZ
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEFANIE GARCIA, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 REBECCA THULL, NO XCUSES, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 CHELCEY ANDERSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN TABATT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 SHAWN HALL, SANTA ANA, CA
- 3 DEVLIN NUNLEY, GUNSLINGER, RAMONA, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, CATEGORY 5 RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JUSTIN PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
- 4 ROBERT MCPHERSON, CCH RACING/OAK CREEK BMX, HAYWARD, CA
- 5 MICHAEL GARCIA, B-RADS BIKE SHOP, COLTON, CA
- 6 CURTIS DARNELL, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
- 7 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE O'NEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 2 STEVEN BICHEL, BIKEDISTRO.COM SSQUARED, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 RUSSELL HIGHFILL JR, ANSR, RACER ARMY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 5 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JOHN CALVILLO, SPARKS, NV
- 7 KEN BARRIER, FALL RISK RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
- 8 JOHN ROBBINS II, DRAPER, UT
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF CORLEY, LAMIRADA, CA
- 2 JOHN VENDETTI, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FLORENCE, CO
- 3 JOE SCHONES, NO XCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL MOORE, PLANET MOORE.COM, VENTURA, CA
- 5 JEFFREY HOEFLING, TREC OF VENTURA, VENTURA, CA
- 6 EDDIE SANDOVAL, NORCO, CA
- 7 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, LOS MOLINOS, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CHASE MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN DEVO JR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 CARTER PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 4 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR. DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 DEXTER PETERSEN, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 PRESTON ELERY, GET A GRIP RACING, PALMDALE, CA
- 8 SPENCER VASQUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 CASSHE HOPSON, SPIN CITY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JAKE DELAQUIL, THE NATIONALS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 IAN MOORE, PLANET MOORE.COM, VENTURA, CA
- 5 DECLAN HURLEY, RLR&CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 DANE CULVER, HESPERIA BMX/KMC CHAIN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 JADEN JARVIS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 8 WYATT LUCERO, LONG BEACH, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ETHAN DUNEHEW, AGELESS-50/50, DRAPER, UT
- 3 ETHAN ARONSON, HARO PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 6 AIDEN DEVINE, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 7 AARON TOPLCSIK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 CONOR LUCERO, LONG BEACH, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JOHN ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLES, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 3 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TY DIXON, RAMONA, CA
- 6 BURKE PETERSON, NO XCUSES, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 7 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 THOMAS ANDERSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 2 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 3 JAKE PEACH, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 5 RYAN GREER, NO XCUSES, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 BLAKE COLEMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 BRYCE LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 GAVIN LONGORIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, GALT, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN HAWLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 3 BRANDON SHELTON, HESPERIA BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 DAVE BOSCH, BLOODLINE RACING, ANTIOCH, CA
- 5 JORDAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 7 EVAN MOSES, VENOM, SHASTA LAKE, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 2 ETHAN OTREMBA, LOG 10, RINCON FRESH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MOPHIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 HARLEY GUZMAN, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
- 5 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, ENCINATAS, CA
- 8 SHAE MILLER, NEWBURY PARK, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE (COLE TRAIN) GRADEK, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, CLOVERDALE, CA
- 2 KEVIN ROST, HANDFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 NATHAN MISSETT, CASINO BICYCLES, ATLAS,, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 5 JEFFREY RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 TREVON PALMER, KINGMAN, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAEDAN HAWLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JORDAN MIA, GOLD COAST STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 BRANDON PEREZ, SPARKS, NV
- 4 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 ANDREW RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 2 AUSTIN COX, ODI GRIPS,VEE RUBBER, ORANGE, CA
- 3 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TATE SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 JARRED DUQUETTE, DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM GIANNUZZI, NOVIK, MCMURRAY, PA
- 2 PAUL MUEGGE-GRANHOLM, TRAK BIKES OF VENTURA, OJAI, CA
- 3 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 2 JONATHAN FORD, ELVERTA, CA
- 3 CASEY ROBINSON, SANTA CRUZ, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 2 KEVIN PITTMAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, NAPA, CA
- 5 JOHN MOSCONE, EUGENE, OR
- 6 STAN OTREMBA, RR TRANSPORT, LOG 10, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 BRYANT DUBON, S & M, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEAU FURR, SBF/ ROYAL RACING, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TIM HANSEN, YUCAIPA, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW JONES, CORONA, CA
- 2 CURTIS REDWINE, 510 BAY AREA BMX, RICHMOND, CA
- 3 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/7/11, LOMITA, CA
- 4 MIKE DAVIS, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F. / BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
- 7 KENNETH OWENS, OAK HILLS, CA
- 8 BILL(BRB) MCCOY, S & M, STANTON, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, TEAM CALCULATED, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 THAI MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO., W JORDAN, UT
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSWERR/100%/STATUSRACIN, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 LILLIE UNANGST, WILLITS, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 ALEXIS ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLES, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 MADISYN MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 RIO BONILLA, STAATS/LONE WOLF, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 8 TEGAN HEAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 8 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JASLIN JONES, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR .DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 ANGELINA MITCHELL, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 8 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, ONYX HUBS / SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 4 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 KURSTIN ALONZO, TACHI PALACEHOTEL&CASINO, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 7 EMILY ANDERSON, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, DKOI BIKES / ALIAS , RAMONA, CA
- 6 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MANDY THURMAN, WILLITS, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 LEXIS COLBY, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JAYDIN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
- 4 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 5 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 8 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUI YABUTA, OSAKA
- 2 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 EMILY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAYAREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 7 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIO, CA
- 8 MCKINSEY GREER, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, ROCKLIN, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 5 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 ZOE STEFFEN, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 7 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 VERONICA LAUGHTON, TUFF GURLZ BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 6 LEXA JONES, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 8 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC /LAWMAN BIKES /TLD, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SUCCESSFUL RENTALS LLC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 6 KATELYN WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
21-25 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 KAITLYN LOWRY, NOR CAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 MICHELE PATTERSON, ELIMINATOR RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 TERRA NICHOLS, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 (REVIN) DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, GILBERT, AZ
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANTEL BLANCHET, VENTURA, CA
- 2 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
- 3 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, DUARTE, CA
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 6 AIDAN RAGLE, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 CHRIS FELKER, FASTBIKES, BRENTWOOD, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 DUTCH PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 ANDERSON TURNER, SD GROMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 KELLEN MORTON, PC BIKES, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 3 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM&DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 7 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
10 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 4 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 5 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 6 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 7 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPAWHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 JOSEPH MILLEK, PATS 605, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 6 DREW POLK, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 7 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACOB ALLEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 5 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY SQUAD, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 DEVIN (SMILEY) DEBRUHL, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM /STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 TYLER CACCIOLA, STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 7 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 NOAH RAMOS, CCH BICYCLES, CARSON CITY, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SANTEE, CA
- 2 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 DEREK PHIPPS, ANSWER/RENNEN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 ANGELO LOSKOTA, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 6 RILEY HOUSE, FAST SIGNS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 EVAN BOONE, TEAM AJO, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 8 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
- 5 KAMREN LARSEN, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 7 DANE GASTON, SPIN SCIENCE BMX, ALIAS, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, RENO, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS RACING, RIVERDALE, UT
- 5 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 8 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, REDMOND, OR
- 3 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 KENNETH PARROTT, EKG BIKES, FULLERTON, CA
- 5 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 6 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 7 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 JUSTIN ANDERSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JEREMY DEWET, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, NOVATO, CA
- 6 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 JASON MORRIS, FACTORY SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 JUSTIN HEAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JOEY MORENO, OXNARD, CA
- 8 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ANTHONY REYES, FACTORY CCH, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 KIRK LANDEEN, NO XCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 SHAWN FRACK, 100%, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 CEI OSMAN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TOBY JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 2 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 4 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 6 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 BRIAN SILVIS, BAD ACE FACTORY, REDDING, CA
- 8 LEO SALAZAR, ELITE BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR /CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 MELVIN HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 5 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 7 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 8 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
Team Results
Seaside National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 BAY AREA BMXERS (222)
- 2 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (205)
- 2 J.E.T. RACING (152)
- 4 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP (151)
- 5 GORDY'S BICYCLES (145)
- 6 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (131)
- 7 NATIONAL GHP (101)
- 8 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (90)
- 9 TEAM CALCULATED (44)
- 10 TEAM B.C. BMX RACING (32)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (229)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (222)
- 3 FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT (198)
- 4 SSQUARED BICYCLES (198)
- 5 FAST SIGNS RACING (192)
- 6 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (171)
- 7 SE RACING (133)
- 8 FACTORY KUWAHARA (122)
Trophy
- 1 HANFORD BMX (143)
- 2 PAT'S 605 (132)
- 3 NO XCUSES (130)
- 4 BMX REVOLUTION (122)
- 5 POORBOY RACING (121)
- 6 BLOODLINE RACING (117)
- 7 VENOM RACING (69)
- 8 BIKE WORX (66)