We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Maple Leaf Nationals
Rider Results
Maple Leaf Nationals Prerace
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIE DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CORNWELL, ON
- 2 JOSHUA JOHNSTON, MILTON, ON
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXI HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 PEYTON BRUNEY, PITTSBURGH, PA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER / SMITH, MILLERSVILLE, MD
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN CHIN, MARTINS BIKE SHOP, PORT ELGIN, ON
- 2 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 3 ZACH KRUG, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
- 3 JJ HOPPER, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 2 RYAN HAYDAR, MILLTOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 JEFF CROLICK, MANLIUS, NY
- 4 JEFFREY ORLANDI, CHICOPEE, MA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 4 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM HOLMES, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 2 SAMANTHA WALTER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 JACOB JOHNSTON, MILTON, ON
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER CORMIER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 3 OLIVIA MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 NATHAN LEON, OAKVILLE, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 EVAN GOMBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 EVAN ALLEN, MILTON, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVER CREEK, NY
- 2 JONATHAN PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PITTS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 QUINTON PARSONS, CRATE CONNECT CLOTHING, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR TOSTE, MISSISSAUGA, ON
- 2 DANIEL CONN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH KLEIN, MILLTOWN CYCLE, PICKERING, ON
- 2 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC FROST, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MILTON, ON
- 2 JAMES EMSLIE, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MARKHAM, ON
- 3 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 2 GRANT COLWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 RYAN GOBOCZ, MR HIM & HIS DOG, DUNDAS, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
- 3 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 SHANE CUNNINGHAM, BENT NOT BROKEN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 ZACH KRUG, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY GUERIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 CHRISTIAN CHIN, MARTINS BIKE SHOP, PORT ELGIN, ON
- 3 MICHAEL JOHNSTON, MILTON, ON
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESVY PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 CHRIS FEHR, 270MOTOSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 REAGAN RICE, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 ALYSSA FROST, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, MILTON, ON
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 ALORA MILLER, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 3 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
- 4 SAMMY ROY, OAKVILLE, ON
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 AMBER MILLER, JAMESVILLE, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
8 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER / SMITH, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 DEACON HAYDAR, MILLTOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 SAMUEL DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CORNWALL, ON
- 5 BLAKE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN RAYMONT, PENHOLD, AB
- 2 JACOB PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 JJ HOPPER, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 CAELAN MACNEIL, STAYSTRONG, OSHAWA, ON
- 5 SEAMUS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 6 BRANDON HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 2 ADRIAN MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 3 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 4 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
13 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 2 SIMON MALLORY, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 AARON COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 BRADLEY SMITH, OTTAWA, ON
Team Results
Rider Results
Maple Leaf Nationals #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
- 2 MAX GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 ELLA BAKER, WHITBY, ON
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REAGAN KALBFLEISCH, ALBANY, NY
- 2 SOPHIE DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CORNWELL, ON
- 3 BLAKE MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYSON BRUNS, CYAA BMX FRAMES, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 2 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 LEXI HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 BRANDT AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 3 ALLISON (GINGER SNAP) LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SCOTT, STAY STRONG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 JAMIE MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER / SMITH, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, LIBERTY RACING, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK DAVIS, DK BICYCLES, SCOTLAND, ON
- 2 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 2 CODY GUERIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVEREY BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 CORINA BENNETT, CHATHAM, ON
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 KELSEY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 (LIGHTNING)JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 BOBBI JO DOHERTY, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 SOFIA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 3 GIBSON BAKER, WHITBY, ON
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, GRANVILLE, MA
- 4 TOMMY JAHNKE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP N DALE, EDISON, NJ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 2 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 3 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 RJ VARGO, VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 ROGER BRUNGART, DANCE FACTORY, AURORA, IL
- 5 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 6 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 7 JEFFREY ORLANDI, CHICOPEE, MA
- 8 ROBERT PETTINELLI, KINGSTON POINT BMX, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM DONOVAN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HAMBURG, NY
- 2 RYAN HAYDAR, MILLTOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 MIKE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 4 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 4 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 FRANK GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 COLIN ADAMS, LIBERTY, E AURORA, NY
- 7 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 8 ADAM STEIN, THE NATIONALS, WAYLAND, MI
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 2 WILLIAM HOLMES, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 3 GRAYSON NISCHAN, ZERO TOLERANCE, COLLINGWOOD, ON
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN MELLON, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 KEENIN GUTHRO, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 SAMANTHA WALTER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON SAVOIE, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CALEDON, ON
- 2 CAYDEN ROHNE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 NATHAN LEON, OAKVILLE, ON
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEA ST PIERRE, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 3 OLIVIA MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER MAIORINO, MILTON, ON
- 2 NICK CARANO, PALGRAVE, ON
- 3 NOAH HAWTIN, MISSISSAUGA, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 EVAN ALLEN, MILTON, ON
- 3 TY HARRIS, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 4 EVAN GOMBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE (TURBO) MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 LANDEN OXFORD, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 BRANDT AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 3 GIBSON BAKER, WHITBY, ON
- 4 JONATHAN CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVER CREEK, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN PERRY, MILLTOWN CYCLE, NEW HAMBURG, ON
- 2 JAMES SMITH, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PITTS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 RYDER CORMIER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 QUINTON PARSONS, CRATE CONNECT CLOTHING, NEPEAN, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR TOSTE, MISSISSAUGA, ON
- 2 DANIEL CONN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW SCOTT, STAY STRONG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 JAMES EMSLIE, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MARKHAM, ON
- 4 ZACH KLEIN, MILLTOWN CYCLE, PICKERING, ON
- 5 ERIC FROST, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MILTON, ON
- 6 ADAM DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
- 7 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 8 NORMAN ROBERTS, TROY, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRANT COLWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 3 TRISTAN VAN TONDER, MILTON, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
- 3 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS GOUGH, TNT BICYCLES, LEONARDO, NJ
- 2 MARK VAN TONDER, MILTON, ON
- 3 MIKE HALLE, NIAGRA FALLS, ON
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 COLIN ADAMS, LIBERTY, E AURORA, NY
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 REAGAN RICE, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 ALYSSA FROST, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, MILTON, ON
- 5 CALI PERRY, TOP END FIX/JD GRAPHICS/TEKE FINDER, NEW HAMBURG, ON
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 EMMA CAVNER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 SABRINA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 ALLISON (GINGER SNAP) LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 THEIA GAYNOR, LONDON
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 2 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 4 PHOEBE GAYNOR, LONDON
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ABBEY (THE BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 4 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 5 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
- 6 MEGAN HALMAI, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 AVEREY BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 KELSEY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 (LIGHTNING)JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 HANNAH GALLACHER, MILLTOWN CYCLE, WATERDOWN, ON
- 5 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 6 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
- 7 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 8 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
26-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 DESIREE SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 BEATRICE TRANG, HAMILTON, ON
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, LIBERTY RACING, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER / SMITH, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 7 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
9 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 4 BRAYDEN "THE BOSS" BENNETT, MIDWEST MALITIA, LANSING, MI
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 DEACON HAYDAR, MILLTOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 ANDREW COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
- 6 JACOB PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 7 JJ HOPPER, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
11 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 5 CARTER HAYDAR, MILLTOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK DAVIS, DK BICYCLES, SCOTLAND, ON
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 4 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 5 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 6 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 7 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 8 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBUS, OH
13 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 3 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 5 SEAN MCNALLY, BLENHEIM, ON
- 6 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 7 SIMON MALLORY, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 7 RYAN HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
- 8 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
- 3 ALEX GARCIA, DANCE FACTORY, SALEM, WI
- 4 GABRIEL BRUN, DAMMNATION, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 6 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 7 ZACH KRUG, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 4 DAN PARADINE, PEARL RIVER, NY
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 RJ VARGO, VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 3 CHRISTIAN CHIN, MARTINS BIKE SHOP, PORT ELGIN, ON
- 4 ROY COCHRANE, 24/7 BENT NOT BROKEN, WINDSOR, ON
- 5 CODY GUERIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, KINGSTON POINT BMX, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 DAVID MURCHISON, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 3 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG, BREMPTON, ON
- 4 JESVY PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 4 ADAM STEIN, THE NATIONALS, WAYLAND, MI
- 5 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER / DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
Team Results
Maple Leaf Nationals #1
Bike Shop
- 1 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (165)
- 2 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (161)
- 3 STYLIN (156)
- 4 BIKERS EDGE/GT (155)
- 5 MILLTOWN CYCLE (147)
- 6 ZERO TOLERANCE (116)
- 7 REIGN OF TERROR (103)
Factory
- 1 STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY (85)
Trophy
- 1 MAGIC BMX (157)
- 2 THE NATIONALS (149)
Rider Results
Maple Leaf Nationals #2
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 2 BRANDT AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 3 ALLISON (GINGER SNAP) LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 JAMIE MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
- 6 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER / SMITH, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, LIBERTY RACING, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 RYAN RAYMONT, PENHOLD, AB
- 3 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 4 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 CODY GUERIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, KINGSTON, ON
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVEREY BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 CORINA BENNETT, CHATHAM, ON
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 4 KELSEY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 BOBBI JO DOHERTY, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 SOFIA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 3 GIBSON BAKER, WHITBY, ON
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 4 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP N DALE, EDISON, NJ
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, GRANVILLE, MA
- 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 7 JJ HOPPER, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 2 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 3 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 RJ VARGO, VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 ROGER BRUNGART, DANCE FACTORY, AURORA, IL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN HAYDAR, MILLTOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 2 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, CHICOPEE, MA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 MIKE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 4 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 5 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 2 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 4 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 5 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 6 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER / DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 2 KEENIN GUTHRO, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 GRAYSON NISCHAN, ZERO TOLERANCE, COLLINGWOOD, ON
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 2 CAYDEN ROHNE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 NATHAN LEON, OAKVILLE, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 EVAN ALLEN, MILTON, ON
- 3 EVAN GOMBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 4 NICK CARANO, PALGRAVE, ON
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDEN OXFORD, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 CHASE (TURBO) MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 BRANDT AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JONATHAN CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVER CREEK, NY
- 3 GIBSON BAKER, WHITBY, ON
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN PERRY, MILLTOWN CYCLE, NEW HAMBURG, ON
- 2 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 BRANDON RUTTER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CENTREVILLE, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR TOSTE, MISSISSAUGA, ON
- 2 RYDER CORMIER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 QUINTON PARSONS, CRATE CONNECT CLOTHING, NEPEAN, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 2 ANDREW ROBINS, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH KLEIN, MILLTOWN CYCLE, PICKERING, ON
- 2 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 NORMAN ROBERTS, TROY, ON
- 4 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 ADAM DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
- 6 JAMES EMSLIE, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MARKHAM, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRANT COLWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 3 RYAN GOBOCZ, MR HIM & HIS DOG, DUNDAS, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
- 3 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 CHRIS GOUGH, TNT BICYCLES, LEONARDO, NJ
- 4 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 5 MIKE HALLE, NIAGRA FALLS, ON
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 REAGAN RICE, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 ALYSSA FROST, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, MILTON, ON
- 5 CALI PERRY, TOP END FIX/JD GRAPHICS/TEKE FINDER, NEW HAMBURG, ON
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 EMMA CAVNER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 SABRINA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 ALLISON (GINGER SNAP) LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ABBEY (THE BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 4 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 5 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
- 6 MEGAN HALMAI, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 AVEREY BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 KELSEY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 (LIGHTNING)JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 5 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
- 6 HANNAH GALLACHER, MILLTOWN CYCLE, WATERDOWN, ON
- 7 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
- 8 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
26-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 DESIREE SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 BEATRICE TRANG, HAMILTON, ON
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 5 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 6 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER / SMITH, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, LIBERTY RACING, BURLINGTON, KY
9 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 BRAYDEN "THE BOSS" BENNETT, MIDWEST MALITIA, LANSING, MI
- 6 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 DEACON HAYDAR, MILLTOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 ANDREW COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
- 6 TOMMY JAHNKE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 8 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, GRANVILLE, MA
11 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 5 PERCY ALLEN, WALLED LAKE, MI
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK DAVIS, DK BICYCLES, SCOTLAND, ON
- 2 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBUS, OH
- 5 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 6 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 7 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 8 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
13 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 3 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 4 AARON COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
- 5 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 6 SIMON MALLORY, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 MALAKAI GALLACHER, MILLTOWN CYCLE, WATERDOWN, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 3 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 7 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 8 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS / DAN'S, HILLARD, OH
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 ALEX GARCIA, DANCE FACTORY, SALEM, WI
- 3 ZACH KRUG, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 5 KYLE GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 4 DAN PARADINE, PEARL RIVER, NY
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ VARGO, VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 2 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 CODY GUERIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, KINGSTON POINT BMX, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 DAVID MURCHISON, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 3 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 ADAM STEIN, THE NATIONALS, WAYLAND, MI
- 5 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
Team Results
Maple Leaf Nationals #2
Bike Shop
- 1 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (166)
- 2 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (160)
- 3 STYLIN (156)
- 4 BIKERS EDGE/GT (156)
- 5 MILLTOWN CYCLE (142)
- 6 ZERO TOLERANCE (139)
- 7 REIGN OF TERROR (137)
Factory
- 1 STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY (81)
Trophy
- 1 MAGIC BMX (158)
- 2 THE NATIONALS (149)