We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Silver Dollar Nationals
Rider Results
Silver Dollar National Prerace
Pro Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 LAYNE GAINER, MESA, AZ
- 2 MARTIJN JASPERS, UTRECHT
- 3 AUSTIN LOEBE, DOVER, DE
- 4 KEITH GRINE, 805 BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 ALAN HUDSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 LEROY MOSES, NONE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 STEPAN TUMPACH, PRAGUE
- 8 WOUTER (WOODY) SEGERS, BEERSE
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 2 MASON TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 4 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JIMMY CHAVARRIA, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 CONNER CARTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 COLTON KIDD, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BOSTON (BOSMAN) BRYANT, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MAX TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 CARTER PAVON, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 CHASE PONCE, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, ELKO, NV
- 4 ABBY FISHER, GENE WOODS RACING EXPERIENCE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DYLAN SUNDAY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 MATT HINZ, ROCKLIN, CA
- 8 SEAMUS ONEILL, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN PARK, BATTLEBORN GHP, RENO, NV
- 2 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MATTHEW PAVON, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 AIDEN BEEDE, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 6 KEVIN CAMEJO, RACING OPTICS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALEJANDRO CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 EVAN (THE BULLET) MOSES, JAMPLATES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXWELL WRIGHT, COB/FINDALY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACOB MAESTRI, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 3 HAILEY RASSI, REDWOOD VLY, CA
- 4 DAKOTA HULL, OAK HILLS, CA
- 5 EVAN STRIPLIN, BLYTHE, CA
- 6 LUZELENA APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TRAVIS ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 EMILY (EMO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN STEELE, DIRT FIEND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR.DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 NATHAN MISSETT, CASINO BICYCLES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 7 RYAN (RYNO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 7 RICHARD SANCHEZ, YUMA, AZ
- 7 LUCAS PATTERSON, BIKE DISTRO, ASHLAND, OR
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, LODI, CA
- 4 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN MCLENDON, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 RICKY OGBORN, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RICK CARTER, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MIKE (MR. MAYHEM) SKOY, THE VAULT BICYCLE SHOP, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, CALCULATED RACING, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, J & R RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BAILEY SHORE (ASSASSIN) LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 COLE CONCOBY, COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 FRED LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 5 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 7 AIDAN (AMAZING) RAGLE, JSR BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 GAVIN DUGAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 MARTIN BLOXHAM, RED BLUFF, CA
- 3 BRYCE GLADEN, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 LAYNE MILLER, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 MICHAEL (MAD SKILLZ) MENDEZ, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ANDREW RASSI, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 7 DYLAN ECCLESTON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JACOB HOLMES, J.E.T., FERNLEY, NV
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 2 MASON (LITTLE GENERAL) HALSTEAD, RENO, NV
- 3 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES & J&R, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CONNOR (LIL FIELDS) KANIRIE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LEVI HULL, OAK HILLS, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN MARTIN, COMPOUND RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 PRESTON (TURBO) MUTZHAUS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JUSTIN URELLO, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TAYLOR SILVUS, NEWBERG, OR
- 6 DONAVON YOCHIM, VALENCIA, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 WILLIAM (ALOHA NO KA OI!) DUNN, HARO/BELL/DRAGON/BIKFACT, WAIPAHU, HI
- 3 HUNTER MOSES, ALPHA BIKES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MATTHEW BAZAN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 2 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MACI CARTER, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 4 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, SWAT BMX / BLU SKUY PLUMBING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GIANNA (HOLESHOT) EASTEP, BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AUBRIE YOST, N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN (MOHAWK KID) RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, J & R RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY ONEIL, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 2 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, THREADZ ODI VEE JCM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 COLBY GUNN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MATT HINZ, ROCKLIN, CA
- 8 JOSHUA (JOSH VADER) REEVE, MARK 1 REALTY, CERRITOS, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 AYDEN WATTS, EL PASO, TX
- 3 CORBIN (KHAOS) JACKSON, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CALEB ALSUM, BMX PUNKS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 CONNOR (BIG C) DOCKSTADER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, WASHINGTON, UT
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 MICAH (SHOW-N-SHINE) BINDER, JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 3 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JAYDEN (JAGUAR) MATHEWS, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 MICHAEL VINTON CHRISTY, HAVOC RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, J.E.T RACING,ANSWER,FLY, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 KYLE NORTON, NW BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE VENDETTA BIKES, ATWATER, CA
- 4 RYNE COOK, STAATS LONE WOLF, MESA, AZ
- 5 DRAVEN LAMB, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 2 BENECIO SERENI, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, NEWARK, CA
- 3 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 JAKE DOVER, TEAM FINDLAY /COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN GEYER, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 2 BRANDEN (BLASTIN BRANDEN) HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 4 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER ("T-MAC") MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 LEANDRO TASSARA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 ZACH SNUFFER, LA VERKIN, UT
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER MARTINEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
- 2 TYLER FETTKETHER, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, DIRT FIEND, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 2 BOGDAN BONDOR, JUD CLUJ
- 3 TAY WILBORN, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 3 ENOCH TATTON, REDWAY, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASIRI (J-DUB) DAIRE, CHAMP RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 RENE ZIVNY, PARDUBICE
- 3 JUDD FREEMAN, IVINS, UT
- 4 CHARLIE STEVENS, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 ADAM PACE, RAPID CYLING, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 PAUL SCHREIBER, WASHINGTON, UT
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL SHAW, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 2 GARY COLLINS, MOVIN VIOLATION BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/AZ BICYCLE WER, CAREFREE, AZ
- 2 DAVE KEARSEY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 BRYAN DWORSHAK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 B J FREEMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CASH KOBACK, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 ANTHONY ALANANO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ELI BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 EWAN BURGER, SPARKS, NV
- 6 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 7 DALLAS () SALAZAR, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RYDER MERKI, MOM AND DAD, ALTA LOMA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLAN CARRIER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 2 NOAH CRISAFULLI, HESPERIA BMX RACING/GHB, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 BRODY (ANIMAL) LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 HOLDEN (LOVERBOY) HAMMONDS, SWAT BMX/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 KENJI (KUMANJI) LEE, MONTEREY PARK, CA
- 6 MADDOX VICARIO, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 AIDEN HOLGUIN, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 8 KANE (EL NI_O) THOMASON, KINGMAN, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CURRAN TIDWELL, FASST COMPANY, WASHINGTON, UT
- 2 GRANT CAMPBELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ALEXAH GREENE, VAIL, AZ
- 4 DYLAN WAGONER, FMF - ODI GRIPS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 6 LIZBETH DIAZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN FISH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 WYATT WESTOVER, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 VAEDYNCE COOPER, HENDERSON, NV
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBEN MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GRACIE WOOLSEY, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 3 COLIN MEDCROFT, EDMUNDS, WA
- 4 JASON JEFFRIES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYDER BEESON, PLAIN CITY, UT
- 3 TYLER JONES, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 LANDON LUNTEY, REDDING, CA
- 5 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 6 DONOVAN WRIGHT, CAMILLE SPENNER THE HOME MORTGAGE LADY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JASON ALONSO, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STRIDER TIDWELL, FASST COMPANY, WASHINGTON, UT
- 2 ALEXIS OSORIO, LA PUENTE, CA
- 3 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 VANESSA HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 WILLOW FERRIO, ROBBY'S BICYCLE SHOP, STOCKSON, CA
- 3 TALON YATES, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 CHRISTOPHER SHIDELER, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 TRAVIS ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BRETT HAMILTON, SPIN CITY BMX/EXTREME, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 RAY BARKER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 3 JR MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 HALEY AANDERUD, KNUCKLE UP RACING / SUPERCROSS, RIVERSIDE, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON ROSSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CODY FRANCIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KAILEY (DOUBLE-TIME POE) POE, OGDEN, UT
- 4 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 2 ADRIAN PEREZ, SWAT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ALYSSA BAZAN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 PHILLIP REBAI, KINGMAN, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOE VAZQUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MIKE (MR. MAYHEM) SKOY, THE VAULT BICYCLE SHOP, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MANNY RODRIGUEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 SCOTT BINDER, YUMA, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RONNIE COUTURIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MIKE JOHNSON, ROCKET TOWN RACING, LOMPOC, CA
- 5 MICHAEL (FINGERZ) GARCIA, JAMACOR SPEEDSTERZ, COLTON, CA
- 6 MIGUEL LOPEZ, UPLAND, CA
- 7 MICHAEL MACIEL, MODESTO, CA
- 8 CHRIS SNUFFER, LA VERKIN, UT
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EDDIE SANDOVAL, NORCO, CA
- 2 ALBERT HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 TERRY MCANINCH, FREE AGENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TOM DEGRAND, RAMONA, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MAXIM (LIL HULK) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, MANTAS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 4 KAYDEN (BUBBY) LEWIS, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 6 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 7 JOSEPH MATHER, KAOS MIDWEST, OMAHA, NE
- 8 COHEN (HOT ROD) JAMES, NOXCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAMCALCULATED/TURN3/KDM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAMCALCULATED/TURN3/KDM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CONNER CARTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BOSTON (BOSMAN) BRYANT, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 7 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 8 ZAYDEN FLETCHER, HERRIMAN, UT
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHASE PONCE, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, ELKO, NV
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 DANNY LOPEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SPENCER VASQUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DYLAN SUNDAY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 CAMDEN CARTER, TUCSON, AZ
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 2 MAX TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 SEAMUS ONEILL, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 6 CARTER PAVON, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 BRADY ONEIL, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 CRU CARMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ELLIOTT KIM, NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 BRIAN PARK, BATTLEBORN GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 4 CASH COONFER, RAPID CYCLING, ST GEORGE, UT
- 5 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 ROMAN DIAZ, GRASS ROOTS CYCLE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 ALEJANDRO CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 IAN MACIEL, MODESTO, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KEVIN CAMEJO, RACING OPTICS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EVAN (THE BULLET) MOSES, JAMPLATES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 CADEN FLETCHER, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 MATTHEW PAVON, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 JARED BORDERS, HELIOS, SANGER, CA
- 7 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVO, NORCO, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DUSTIN BARKER, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 MIKIE (MIKIE) ENOS, CAL WASTE/ROBBY'S, GALT, CA
- 3 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 4 STEVEN (STEVE) SYNNESTVEDT, CYCLE THERAPY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 JORDAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 6 GAVIN LONGORIA, ROBBIE'S / CA WASTE, GALT, CA
- 7 MICHAEL (CREEPER) PALMIRA, TWISTED METAL, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB MAESTRI, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 2 MAXWELL WRIGHT, COB/FINDALY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JAMES CANEVARI, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 CHASE WARREN, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 SETH HAWKINS, HESPERIA BMX, PINON HILLS, CA
- 6 DAKOTA HULL, OAK HILLS, CA
- 7 BRAYDEN VITITOW, MESA, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB QUASEBARTH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 BRANDON CARITHERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NATHAN MISSETT, CASINO BICYCLES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR.DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 ROSS (TURBO) KEISER, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 TRENT SCHMIDT, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 RYAN (RYNO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 8 DOUGLAS (THE FALCON) CLARK, HOLESHOT, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN STEELE, DIRT FIEND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 KELSON MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 RICHARD SANCHEZ, YUMA, AZ
- 4 COLE LESEBERG, BOULDER CITY BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 6 JAMES FARNSWORTH, JTF TRUCKING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 KEKOA PHILLIPS, BEYOND LIMITED/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KYLE JOHNSON, HOLE SHOT, SACRAMENTO, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, LODI, CA
- 2 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SASKA LACK, HARO BMX TEAM/SWITERZLAND, KANTON
- 4 TYLER HAMILTON, SPIN CITY BMX/EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 MICAH WALKER, JCM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 RILEY MEDCROFT, EDMONDS, WA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BENJAMIN (TRIPLE B) BECKSTRAND, CCH, OROVILLE, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JD WALKER, JCM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 AUSTIN MCLENDON, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 RICKY OGBORN, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 2 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RICK CARTER, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 JEOHBONY TURRADO, ONTARIO, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM PACE, RAPID CYLING, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 SHANE O'NEILL, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 3 PAUL SCHREIBER, WASHINGTON, UT
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 2 JASON CHANG, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 JOEL HANDY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ADAM HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 NICK (STORMTROOPER) DISANTI, SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 7 ARTURO GONZALEZ, LOS ANGELES, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THAI (FLY THAI) MARTIN, PAPA & MAMA, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 TRUE JOHNSON, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 PAYTON SARABIA, TOUGH GURLZ, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 5 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 MINNA (LOL HOOLIGAN) ADKINS, KID DYNAMITE, FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 MIA (THE RAIDER)MONTANO, TOUGH GURLZ, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 ADISON STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 5 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 KAYTLIN OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 L'XIS ELDER, SOLID FOUNDATION AND C&C, RAMONA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ABBY FISHER, GENE WOODS RACING EXPERIENCE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM BC BMX/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 RYLEE HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 ASHLYNN BREWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ASHLEY (BLONDE BOMB) POE, OGDEN, UT
- 7 AMBER (FLYING TURKEY) LOLLAR, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 8 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GIRLZ AND C&C CYCLE, RAMONA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZYLA WIX, CRUPI GREEN TEAM ARIZONA, VAIL, AZ
- 2 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 (DIRT DIVA) VICKY MOROSINI, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ALICIA DECOL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, SWAT BMX / BLU SKUY PLUMBING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 7 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 2 BELLA STEVENS, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 4 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
- 5 EMILY (EMO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MANDY THURMAN, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
- 2 AALIYAH HOLLIS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LANEY (HURRICANE COOPER) COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SPARKS, NV
- 5 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ADRIANA MOULTON, SANDY, UT
- 7 AUBRIE YOST, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 LILY SCOTT, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY ADVENT/BOMBSHELL, INDIO, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MIKA SYNEGAL, CALCULATED RACING, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, J & R RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, NOCAL BMX/FLY, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 JAXON FITZPATRICK, BFR/FITZARMY, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 CORY LEBARON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 5 SEAN (MOHAWK KID) RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 LOGAN MCLENDON, TEAM SNUC, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 AIDAN (AMAZING) RAGLE, JSR BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DRAKE FISCHER, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 2 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 COLE CONCOBY, COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 FRED LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 6 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 7 COLBY GUNN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 GRANT GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 4 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 ARI (THE DUBINATOR) DUBIN, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 6 CEDRIC CADE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JACOB HOLMES, J.E.T., FERNLEY, NV
- 8 CARSON NAVARRO, JCM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, HARO / PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 CHASE (RED RACER) WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 BRYCE GLADEN, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 JAKE EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
- 7 BRAEDEN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MICHAEL VINTON CHRISTY, HAVOC RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RYNE COOK, STAATS LONE WOLF, MESA, AZ
- 3 JORDAN FELKER, BANDIT RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 ALEX PARISH, TIME 2 SHINE (WEST), BLUFFDALE, UT
- 5 ANDREW DAVIS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 EASTON (MAVERICK) DELL, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 7 COLLIN (HAULIN COLLIN) SMITH, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, J.E.T RACING,ANSWER,FLY, FERNLEY, NV
12 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 TIMOTHY 3:16, SANTEE, CA
- 2 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 AUSTIN WALTERS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, J.E.T RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 BRANDEN (BLASTIN BRANDEN) HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, HENDERSON, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN WOLLNY, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, TEAM T-HOFF/FREEWHEEL PROJECT, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 BEN MARTIN, COMPOUND RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 CHAZ NAVARRO, JCM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 PRESTON (TURBO) MUTZHAUS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, ODI, VEE TIRE CO., LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 8 ANTHONY (ANTDOG) BABER, RRC/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 GABRIEL FLORES, BOMBSHELL / AVENT / MEXICO, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 MATTHEW (PINO) PINO, LAS VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ALEX GARCIA, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SALEM, WI
- 6 EVAN DEPALMA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 BRANDON RUSSELL, COPPERHEAD RACING, SUN CITY, AZ
- 8 BRYCE HOLLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 2 WILLIAM (ALOHA NO KA OI!) DUNN, HARO/BELL/DRAGON/BIKFACT, WAIPAHU, HI
- 3 HUNTER MOSES, ALPHA BIKES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 IAN BLAKEY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRANDON RIGGS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TYLER LUCKE, COPPERHEAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TYLER FETTKETHER, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DILLON GRYDER, REVELOTION, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 ASHTON MCGRAW, COB, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 4 LAUREN PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TREVOR HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 JACOB TELLER, SALEM, OR
- 3 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SHEARER, ALPHA FACTORY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID
- 3 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 JUDD FREEMAN, IVINS, UT
- 3 JASIRI (J-DUB) DAIRE, CHAMP RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 ROBERT PHILLIPS, BEYOND LIMITED/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY DELAIGLE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 2 LONNY LIERLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS OLNEY, PORTLAND, OR
Team Results
Rider Results
Siver Dollar National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINICK (MOTO LOCO) MEJIA, SOMERTON, AZ
- 1 GRACE ONEIL, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 KYLER TAGGART, TEAM HESPERIA BMX,, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 1 SEANNA CHILDRESS, POPPA WHEELIES/BOMBSQUAD, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 1 ALFONSO RUIZ, BALDWIN PARK, CA
- 1 AYDEN MOORE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 JACOB SONTAG, CALDWELL, ID
- 1 BROOKLYN PARK, RENO, NV
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LINCOLN BARKER, KINGMAN, AZ
- 1 JAGGER SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 CANNON SANCHEZ, HOLLISTER, CA
- 1 GRADY VALEN, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 TYCE (EL GUAPO) SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 1 BRAYDEN FOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 IAN TARANGO, YUMA, AZ
- 1 ZOEY BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TATUM WILKEY, RENO, NV
- 1 KASH FELKER, ELSINORE, CA
- 1 TACEN TAYLOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 COLE POWERS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 1 MICHAEL GUERRA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 1 MYLO-JONES TAYLOR, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 1 LILY DEVLIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
A Pro Total Riders = 23 Groups = 12
- 1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 JOSHUA (KLATTY DADDY) KLATMAN, RRP BMX, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 DERIK BERGH, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 LAYNE GAINER, MESA, AZ
- 5 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 CALEB ALONZO, MERCED, CA
- 7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 8 ALAN HUDSON, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAMCALCULATED/TURN3/KDM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 4 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAMCALCULATED/TURN3/KDM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SAGE STOVALL, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BOSTON (BOSMAN) BRYANT, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 7 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 8 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ALEXIS ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 ABBY FISHER, GENE WOODS RACING EXPERIENCE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 LOGAN (LOGANATOR) SMITH, EXECUTIVE AUDIO VIDEO, BUENA PARK, CA
- 7 LEVI GUSTAFSON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 BRIAN PARK, BATTLEBORN GHP, RENO, NV
- 6 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 KEVIN CAMEJO, RACING OPTICS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 MAXWELL WRIGHT, COB/FINDALY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RICHELLE SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 6 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 7 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
- 8 BELLA STEVENS, SANTA CRUZ, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 CAMERON MITCHELL, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 JAYDIN WENCK, EXTREME TEAM, SANTEE, CA
- 5 NATHAN MISSETT, CASINO BICYCLES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 6 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR.DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 DEVIN STEELE, DIRT FIEND, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE RACING, LODI, CA
- 3 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 RAY GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 RILEY MEDCROFT, DIRT FISH RALLY SCHOOL, EDMONDS, WA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RICKY OGBORN, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN MCLENDON, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 SENELE ENDECOTT, REDDING, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 RICK CARTER, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS MURRAY, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, NOCAL BMX/FLY, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MIKA SYNEGAL, CALCULATED RACING, SANTA CLARA, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 DRAKE FISCHER, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 6 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 8 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JAKE EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 7 DYLAN NIEMEYER, ANTHEM, AZ
- 8 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 TIMOTHY 3:16, SANTEE, CA
- 4 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 5 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 6 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 7 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 BRANDON YORK, CP PEFORMANCE/SIDI/CC, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 5 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DONAVON YOCHIM, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 CALE ENDECOTT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, REDDING, CA
- 8 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
15-16 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 5 AUSTIN ROGERS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS, W VALLEY CITY, UT
17-20 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, REDMOND, OR
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 5 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 ASHTON MCGRAW, COB, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BJORN BREDESON, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
- 8 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY SALAS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN STIEBEL, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
- 3 JORDAN DEMIK, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 STEVEN BERTA, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JOSH TAYLOR, FRAME WORK RACING, FRESNO, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 ANDY PURDY, OAK PARK, CA
- 3 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 4 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 ALANAH MOELLER, VENTURA, CA
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP WEST, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 AUBRIE YOST, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY SSQUARED, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, SPARKS, NV
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 MADISON GOMES, RIPON, CA
- 6 ASHLYN MORROW, COEUR D ALENE, ID
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA ((JAMMIN)) SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE, RIPON, CA
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 2 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN LANDISI, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RACHAEL DUVALL, NO XCUSES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY DUNN, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 LOLENE WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 MIRIAM BAILEY, SQUAMISH, BC
- 5 JENNIFER NORTON, WEST LINN, OR
- 6 BETH WINTER, ANTELOPE, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NETTA (MRS. BIG BIRD) MATULIA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SHERI MEINS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE WOOD, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 ACEN (MONKEY) MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 7 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 SPENCER VASQUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 SEAN (MOHAWK KID) RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, THREADZ ODI VEE JCM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 8 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 3 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, MANTECA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 CANNON WOOD, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 4 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
- 5 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 5 KYLE NORTON, NW BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE BICYCLE, ATWATER, CA
- 7 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, J.E.T RACING,ANSWER,FLY, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 RYNE COOK, STAATS LONE WOLF, MESA, AZ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 BEN PATTERSON, AUBURN, CA
- 4 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 6 JACOB CRABTREE, RENO, NV
- 7 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 STEPHAN (THE MACHINE) VAN STEEN, SWAT BMX/BLU SKUY PLUMBI, HESPERIA, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KYLE JENSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JOHN GEYER, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 5 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 BRANDEN (BLASTIN BRANDEN) HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, PORTER RANCH, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BIKES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 NICK KOLESKY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 PRESTON (TURBO) MUTZHAUS, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 JONAH ZEIGLER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
- 3 TYLER ("T-MAC") MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 CARSON (SHOWTIME) SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NATHAN BRAMER, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JOE HAUCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 TYLER FETTKETHER, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CHAD LOOK, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 TYLER MARTINEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
- 7 JOSEPH (JAKE) SMITH, NAPA, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLE, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRANDAN PITA, NATIONAL GHP WEST, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 8 AUSTIN CABRAL, LAKESIDE, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 TAY WILBORN, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 JORDAN CASEBEER, EUGENE, OR
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY FREELS, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 MARK SHAW, KUWAHARA, BURIEN, WA
- 5 BOGDAN BONDOR, JUD CLUJ
- 6 MICHAEL JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CALDWELL, ID
- 3 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 4 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 SHANE HALE, RAD STOPO RIDE SHOP, PARKER, AZ
- 6 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 8 ANDY PURDY, OAK PARK, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RANDY ROBERTS, FACORTY SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 3 JASON SIMPSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 RUSSELL BECKER, THE NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JIM BRAMER, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 THOMAS STAUFFER, SPIN CITY BMX / EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ROBERT PHILLIPS, BEYOND LIMITED/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGHNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 7 JON LINDBERG, BREMERTON, WA
- 8 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOE BLATCHFORD, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 4 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLE, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 JAY DELAIGLE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 7 BILL SHAW, SYCAMORE BMX, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 8 JUSTIN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 3 TROY ROBINSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 FRED HIGHTOWER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 WAYNE HICKS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 TRACER FINN, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JIM CRAMER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 DAVE HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 5 FRANK GODFREY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 B J FREEMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CASH KOBACK, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 HAYDEN BEADLE, CORONA, CA
- 4 ELI BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 7 BODEN COOK, COOK RACING, NOVATO, CA
- 8 BRADY EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKOB KRENEK, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NOAH CRISAFULLI, HESPERIA BMX RACING/GHB, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KANE (EL NI_O) THOMASON, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JAMESON BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRODY (ANIMAL) LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 RYLAN CARRIER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 7 AIDEN HOLGUIN, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 8 WILLIAM (LITTLE BILL) WESTOVER, RICHLAND, WA
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TORIN MCDERMOTT, J&R BICYCLES JR. DEVO, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 RYAN GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 GRANT CAMPBELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ALEXAH GREENE, VAIL, AZ
- 5 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 6 LIZBETH DIAZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHLOE WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 TAINA MEDINA, SPRING VALLEY, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT WESTOVER, RICHLAND, WA
- 2 DORIAN GUYOT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 VAEDYNCE COOPER, HENDERSON, NV
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 2 RUBEN MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GRACIE WOOLSEY, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 4 JASON JEFFRIES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TYLER JONES, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 KALEB POTTER, PHANTOM DEVO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 RYDER BEESON, PLAIN CITY, UT
- 5 LANDON LUNTEY, REDDING, CA
- 6 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 7 DONOVAN WRIGHT, CAMILLE SPENNER THE HOME MORTGAGE LADY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JASON ALONSO, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 STRIDER TIDWELL, FASST COMPANY, WASHINGTON, UT
- 3 ALEXIS OSORIO, LA PUENTE, CA
- 4 ANNASTASIA (LIGHTNING BUG) GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ANNABELLA CHILDRESS, POPPA WHEELIES/BOMBSQUAD, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 6 VANESSA HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 WILLOW FERRIO, ROBBY'S BICYCLE SHOP, STOCKSON, CA
- 3 TRAVIS ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TALON YATES, MIDVALE, UT
- 5 CHRISTOPHER SHIDELER, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 TAYLOR JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 JR MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RAY BARKER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 4 ARIANNA LEIJA, HOLLISTER, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIEN ESCOBEDO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CODY FRANCIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MADISON RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON ROSSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RAY GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 MAKAYLA JONES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 KAILEY (DOUBLE-TIME POE) POE, OGDEN, UT
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 2 ADRIAN PEREZ, SWAT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ALYSSA BAZAN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 PHILLIP REBAI, KINGMAN, AZ
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUGUST CULVER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 NATHAN TABATT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SCOTT BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 4 JONATHAN TAYLOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 UBALDO (JUNIOR) MENDEZ, SOMERTON, AZ
- 6 CHRIS PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MANNY RODRIGUEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 NOE VAZQUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MIKE (MR. MAYHEM) SKOY, THE VAULT BICYCLE SHOP, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKE JOHNSON, ROCKET TOWN RACING, LOMPOC, CA
- 2 RONNIE COUTURIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 WILLIAM (NA KOA KE KAI) DUNN, ALOHA, WAIPAHU, HI
- 4 STEVEN BICHEL, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 BRANDON SCOTT (BS WILLIAMS) WILLIAMS, Z FORCE RACING/BIG MEESH, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MIKE GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 8 ANTHONY MEEK, GLENDALE, AZ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY COLLINS, MOVIN VIOLATION BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 ALBERT HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 EDDIE SANDOVAL, NORCO, CA
- 4 WAYNE HICKS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 ROBERT GAGEN, CARSON CITY, NV
- 7 TOM DEGRAND, RAMONA, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, ISAGENIX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 4 NATHAN WALKER, MANTAS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 LAIRD JOHNSON, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 6 WILLIAM (BRODIE) LOTHROP, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 8 KAYDEN (BUBBY) LEWIS, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAMCALCULATED/TURN3/KDM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAMCALCULATED/TURN3/KDM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 CONNER CARTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 RONNIE FLOREZ, COLTON, CA
- 8 BOSTON (BOSMAN) BRYANT, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CHASE PONCE, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, ELKO, NV
- 2 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 SPENCER VASQUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DYLAN SUNDAY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 BLAKE (T-BONE) TEAGUE, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 8 ELIJAH RODRIQUEZ, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 2 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 MAX TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 CARTER PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, J&R BICYCLES DEVO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRADY ONEIL, HENDERSON, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 DAYTON WELSH, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ELLIOTT KIM, NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 5 CHRIS EVANS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ALEJANDRO CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 RYLEY (THE MAGICIAN) HIBIONADA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 8 SEAN CHILDRESS, POPPA WHEELIES/BOMBSQUAD, CHINO HILLS, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MATTHEW MCDERMOTT, J&R BICYCLES JR. DEVO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 KEVIN CAMEJO, RACING OPTICS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MATTHEW PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 EVAN (THE BULLET) MOSES, JAMPLATES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 8 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MIKIE (MIKIE) ENOS, CAL WASTE/ROBBY'S, GALT, CA
- 2 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 3 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 4 CATCHER KNAPP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 GAVIN LONGORIA, ROBBIE'S / CA WASTE, GALT, CA
- 6 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 CAMERON PEREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 DUSTIN BARKER, HURRICANE, UT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE WARREN, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 MAXWELL WRIGHT, COB/FINDALY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRYAN (BRY- NOCEROS) GARCIA, JAMACOR SPEEDSTERZ, COLTON, CA
- 4 JACOB MAESTRI, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 TOMMY WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 STUART WASSON, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, MARINA, CA
- 7 SPENCER AZEVEDO, HANFORD, CA
- 8 JAMES CANEVARI, ORANGEVALE, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB QUASEBARTH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 TRENT SCHMIDT, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 RYAN (RYNO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 4 BRANDON CARITHERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LUCAS PATTERSON, BIKE DISTRO, ASHLAND, OR
- 6 DOUGLAS (THE FALCON) CLARK, HOLESHOT, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 ROSS (TURBO) KEISER, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR.DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHARD SANCHEZ, YUMA, AZ
- 2 KELSON MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 CAMERON MITCHELL, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 KYLE JOHNSON, HOLE SHOT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 DEVIN STEELE, DIRT FIEND, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 JAMES FARNSWORTH, JTF TRUCKING, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 COLE LESEBERG, BOULDER CITY BMX, HENDERSON, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HAMILTON, SPIN CITY BMX/EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE RACING, LODI, CA
- 5 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 RILEY MEDCROFT, DIRT FISH RALLY SCHOOL, EDMONDS, WA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JORDAN EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 4 DILLON BERNIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BENJAMIN (TRIPLE B) BECKSTRAND, CCH, OROVILLE, CA
- 6 MARK TURNER, BOULDER CITY, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JD WALKER, JCM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN MCLENDON, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 AUSTIN (A-TRAIN) ESTEP, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SPEARS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRAM WEDGBURY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 JAMES CRAMER, CHINO, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS MURRAY, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 4 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RICK CARTER, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 6 ADRIAN DAVIS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 DANIEL HILL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 ANDY VILLA, S & M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CHRIS EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL, AVENT, ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 SHANE O'NEILL, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 5 TROY NICHOL, PALMDALE, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 2 RANDY ROBERTSON, PATS 605, COVINA, CA
- 3 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 5 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KENT DEMIK, SANDY, UT
- 8 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIN (FUZZY LAW) SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 3 THAI (FLY THAI) MARTIN, PAPA & MAMA, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, CLEARWATER, MN
- 5 TRUE JOHNSON, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 PAYTON SARABIA, TUFF GURLZ, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 SAGE STOVALL, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 OLIVIA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 MILEY MANJARREZ, PAPA & NANA, CHINO, CA
- 8 L'XIS ELDER, SOLID FOUNDATION AND C&C, RAMONA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ABBY FISHER, GENE WOODS RACING EXPERIENCE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALEXIS ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 TEAGAN HEAP, TEAM CALCULATED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, PHENOM RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, VENTURA, CA
- 5 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP WEST, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 ASHLYNN BREWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 2 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNYS YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 5 EMILY ANDERSON, ALPHA FACTORY, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 6 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 4 BELLA STEVENS, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, BLACK BOX/FLY, RAMONA, CA
- 6 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
- 7 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 8 KALIE LUCERO, SANDY, UT
12 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 AALIYAH HOLLIS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MANDY THURMAN, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
- 5 LANEY (HURRICANE COOPER) COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SPARKS, NV
- 6 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ADRIANA MOULTON, SANDY, UT
- 8 AUBRIE YOST, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, EXTREME TEAM, SANTEE, CA
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY SSQUARED, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 6 ALEXIS KNAPP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BAILEY GOLDSTONE, SQUAMISH, BC
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 7 ALIJAH SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, SPARKS, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 3 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 4 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 5 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ST ALBERT, AB
17-20 Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ADRIAN SANDERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAWOOD, KS
- 4 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13KUSTOMAPPAREL/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE, RIPON, CA
- 7 KALEE (K-TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 8 SENELE ENDECOTT, REDDING, CA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RACHAEL LUNA, FACTORY HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 4 BROOKE ELDER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 ASHLEY RECKLAU, PHANTOM DEVO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 KAITLYN LOWRY, NOR CAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 7 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 8 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 DAWN LANDISI, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RACHAEL DUVALL, NO XCUSES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, CALCULATED RACING, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CARTER (THE SUPERCHARGER) COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 MASON COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 5 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JAXON FITZPATRICK, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WHITTIER, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 HUNTER COLE, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 CANE WOOD, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, DUARTE, CA
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 6 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR. DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DRAKE FISCHER, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 4 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 5 KASTON ("THE BONESHAKER") KAIL, ROCKY MOUNTAIN BIO-AG??, MONTROSE, CO
- 6 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 7 BAILEY SHORE (ASSASSIN) LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, MANTECA, CA
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 4 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 GRANT GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 6 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 7 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
11 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, CP PERFORMANCE/SIDI/CC, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ANGEL MONTOYA, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, ELKHORN, NE
- 8 JAMES ERICKSON, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 3 STEPHAN (THE MACHINE) VAN STEEN, SWAT BMX/BLU SKUY PLUMBI, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 5 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 7 BRANDON YORK, CP PEFORMANCE/SIDI/CC, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 4 TREVOR SHIELDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS ADAMS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, FACTORY SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, CARSON CITY, NV
- 3 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 BLAKE HECKENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 HUNTER TYGART, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 3 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 5 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 6 CONNER HAWS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JESSE KALBFLEISH, KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 3 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 5 AUSTIN ROGERS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 DYLAN MARQUIS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 WILLIAM (ALOHA NO KA OI!) DUNN, HARO/BELL/DRAGON/BIKFACT, WAIPAHU, HI
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, HARO PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 BRANDAN PITA, NATIONAL GHP WEST, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLE, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 EVAN (WHITELINEBERG) STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, MANTECA, CA
- 6 KIOWA RITCHESON, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, COLLEGE PLACE, WA
- 7 BRENDAN OBRIEN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 8 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, REDMOND, OR
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 MATT WILCOX, FACTORY SSQUARED, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CALDWELL, ID
- 5 JACOB SHEARER, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 STEVEN BERTA, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 PAUL MOORE, LAVEEN, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID
- 4 RANDY ROBERTS, FACORTY SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 5 KIRK (PITBULL) LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KELLY MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 7 RICK LOWRY, NOR CAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 8 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 JOE BLATCHFORD, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 6 JUSTIN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
- 7 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MELVIN HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
Team Results
Siver Dollar National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 240 | 198 | 240 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS | 221 | 196 | 221 |
3 | TEAM CALCULATED | 177 | 88 | 177 |
4 | ELITE BICYCLE | 174 | 0 | 174 |
5 | PAT'S 605 CYCLERY | 145 | 0 | 145 |
6 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 141 | 0 | 141 |
7 | BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES | 102 | 0 | 102 |
8 | PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT | 88 | 0 | 88 |
9 | TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI | 87 | 0 | 87 |
10 | COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS | 76 | 46 | 76 |
11 | BANDIT RACING | 52 | 0 | 52 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY YESS | 244 | 0 | 244 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 227 | 226 | 227 |
3 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 209 | 176 | 209 |
4 | FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM | 189 | 0 | 189 |
5 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 178 | 0 | 178 |
6 | ALPHA FACTORY TEAM | 161 | 0 | 161 |
7 | VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES | 146 | 0 | 146 |
8 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 120 | 0 | 120 |
9 | FACTORY BLAZE | 116 | 0 | 116 |
Rider Results
Silver Dollar National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAMCALCULATED/TURN3/KDM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAMCALCULATED/TURN3/KDM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 7 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 MASON TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ALEXIS ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 CARTER PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 CHASE METTER, INTEGRITY PUBLIC AUCTION, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 8 DYLAN SUNDAY, SAN DIEGO, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 KATJA SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 KEVIN CAMEJO, RACING OPTICS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVO, NORCO, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
- 6 RICHELLE SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 7 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 8 JAMES CANEVARI, ORANGEVALE, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CAMERON MITCHELL, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 4 TAYLOR WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 RICHARD SANCHEZ, YUMA, AZ
- 6 JAYDIN WENCK, EXTREME TEAM, SANTEE, CA
- 7 DEVIN STEELE, DIRT FIEND, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 2 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLE, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RICKY OGBORN, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 ADDISON KING, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 6 JASON CHANG, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, CALCULATED RACING, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 DRAKE FISCHER, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, THREADZ ODI VEE JCM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MICAH (MIGHTY MICAH) DECLOEDT, SIMI SPINE AND WELLNESS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 LOGAN MCLENDON, TEAM SNUC, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 4 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 6 CHAD ("RAD"CHAD PHILLIPS) PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 LUKE (OC) OCONNOR, FACTORY STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 BRANDON YORK, CP PEFORMANCE/SIDI/CC, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 JUSTIN YORK, CP PERFORMANCE/SIDI/CC, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 8 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES & J&R, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 3 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, TEAM T-HOFF/FREEWHEEL PROJECT, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 BEN MARTIN, COMPOUND RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
15-16 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 3 JESSE KALBFLEISH, KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 WILLIAM (ALOHA NO KA OI!) DUNN, HARO/BELL/DRAGON/BIKFACT, WAIPAHU, HI
- 5 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 AUSTIN ROGERS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 COLE BRADSHAW, EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, REDMOND, OR
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 5 DONNIE (MR. D) GOMEZ, BAY AREA BMXERS, NAPA, CA
- 6 ASHTON MCGRAW, COB, N LAS VEGAS, NV
26-30 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COREY SALAS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 STEVEN BERTA, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, TK RACING/GREEN LINE/TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 5 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
- 6 JOSH TAYLOR, FRAME WORK RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 7 PAUL MOORE, LAVEEN, AZ
- 8 MATTHEW BAISLEY, MERIDIAN, ID
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 4 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 8 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AUBRIE YOST, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY SSQUARED, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, REMIX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 MADISON GOMES, RIPON, CA
- 5 ASHLYN MORROW, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, LIVERMORE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA ((JAMMIN)) SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 ALEASHA WIEBE, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE, RIPON, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 2 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 RACHAEL DUVALL, NO XCUSES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 CRYSTAL HALE, PARKER, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY DUNN, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MARY SHIFFER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 LOLENE WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 MIRIAM BAILEY, SQUAMISH, BC
- 6 JENNIFER NORTON, WEST LINN, OR
- 7 BETH WINTER, ANTELOPE, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NETTA (MRS. BIG BIRD) MATULIA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SHERI MEINS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE WOOD, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 ACEN (MONKEY) MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 5 SEAN (MOHAWK KID) RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 7 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 8 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 GRANT GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 5 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 6 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 MICAH (SHOW-N-SHINE) BINDER, JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 5 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
- 8 CANNON WOOD, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, J.E.T RACING,ANSWER,FLY, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 KYLE NORTON, NW BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 7 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE BICYCLE, ATWATER, CA
- 8 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 STEPHAN (THE MACHINE) VAN STEEN, SWAT BMX/BLU SKUY PLUMBI, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 BENECIO SERENI, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, NEWARK, CA
- 6 JACOB CRABTREE, RENO, NV
- 7 BEN PATTERSON, AUBURN, CA
- 8 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KYLE JENSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 BRANDEN (BLASTIN BRANDEN) HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 JOHN GEYER, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 6 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BIKES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 PRESTON (TURBO) MUTZHAUS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 NICK KOLESKY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 JONAH ZEIGLER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
- 3 TYLER ("T-MAC") MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 KYLE PRUDHOMME, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD LOOK, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 TYLER MARTINEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
- 4 NATHAN BRAMER, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 JOE HAUCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 TYLER FETTKETHER, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JOSEPH (JAKE) SMITH, NAPA, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLE, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 5 BRANDAN PITA, NATIONAL GHP WEST, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 WYATT SCHMIDT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 AUSTIN CABRAL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 JOHN CRABTREE, RENO, NV
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 TAY WILBORN, BOULDER CITY, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CODY FREELS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 MARK SHAW, KUWAHARA, BURIEN, WA
- 5 BOGDAN BONDOR, JUD CLUJ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 6 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 SHANE HALE, RAD STOPO RIDE SHOP, PARKER, AZ
- 8 ANDY PURDY, OAK PARK, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JOHNNY (BEAST MODE) LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JASON SIMPSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 RUSSELL BECKER, THE NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 4 JON LINDBERG, BREMERTON, WA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGHNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 THOMAS STAUFFER, SPIN CITY BMX / EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 8 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, GLENDALE, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOE BLATCHFORD, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 4 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 JEFF CORLEY, LAMIRADA, CA
- 6 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLE, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 7 DAVID GATTIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 8 RANDY ROBERTSON, PATS 605, COVINA, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 TROY ROBINSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 FRED HIGHTOWER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/AZ BICYCLE WER, CAREFREE, AZ
- 7 ROBERT CARDOZA, FULLERTON, CA
- 8 DAVE KEARSEY, GLENDALE, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JIM CRAMER, GARY TURNER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 DAVE HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 5 FRANK GODFREY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 B J FREEMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CASH KOBACK, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 BRADY EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 LOGAN MARTIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ELI BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 HAYDEN BEADLE, CORONA, CA
- 7 EWAN BURGER, SPARKS, NV
- 8 RYDER MERKI, MOM AND DAD, ALTA LOMA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKOB KRENEK, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NOAH CRISAFULLI, HESPERIA BMX RACING/GHB, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 BRODY (ANIMAL) LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 AIDEN HOLGUIN, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 5 WILLIAM (LITTLE BILL) WESTOVER, RICHLAND, WA
- 6 KENJI (KUMANJI) LEE, MONTEREY PARK, CA
- 7 WYATT WELLS, PHRUMP, NV
- 8 HENRI DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TORIN MCDERMOTT, J&R BICYCLES JR. DEVO, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 RYAN GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ALEXAH GREENE, VAIL, AZ
- 4 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 5 IAN LEDESMA, J & R RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 CHLOE WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 LIZBETH DIAZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TAINA MEDINA, SPRING VALLEY, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT WESTOVER, RICHLAND, WA
- 2 RANSOM HARP, TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DORIAN GUYOT, SAN DIEGO, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 2 GRACIE WOOLSEY, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 3 RUBEN MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 JASON JEFFRIES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYDER BEESON, PLAIN CITY, UT
- 3 LANDON LUNTEY, REDDING, CA
- 4 JASON ALONSO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 6 DONOVAN WRIGHT, CAMILLE SPENNER THE HOME MORTGAGE LADY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KALEB POTTER, PHANTOM DEVO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 TYLER JONES, CANYON LAKE, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ANNABELLA CHILDRESS, POPPA WHEELIES/BOMBSQUAD, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 3 VANESSA HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 WILLOW FERRIO, ROBBY'S BICYCLE SHOP, STOCKSON, CA
- 3 TALON YATES, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 TRAVIS ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HALEY AANDERUD, KNUCKLE UP RACING / SUPERCROSS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RAY BARKER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 3 ARIANNA LEIJA, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JR MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ETHAN LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIEN ESCOBEDO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CODY FRANCIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MADISON RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON ROSSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RAY GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 MAKAYLA JONES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 KAILEY (DOUBLE-TIME POE) POE, OGDEN, UT
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALYSSA BAZAN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PHILLIP REBAI, KINGMAN, AZ
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUGUST CULVER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 NATHAN TABATT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SCOTT BINDER, YUMA, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE (MR. MAYHEM) SKOY, THE VAULT BICYCLE SHOP, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NOE VAZQUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 2 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 STEVEN BICHEL, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 WILLIAM (NA KOA KE KAI) DUNN, ALOHA, WAIPAHU, HI
- 5 BRANDON SCOTT (BS WILLIAMS) WILLIAMS, Z FORCE RACING/BIG MEESH, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 DAVID DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 WAYNE HICKS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JOEL KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 4 GARY COLLINS, MOVIN VIOLATION BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 TOM DEGRAND, RAMONA, CA
- 6 TERRY MCANINCH, FREE AGENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 MAXIM (LIL HULK) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, ISAGENIX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 NATHAN WALKER, MANTAS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 KAYDEN (BUBBY) LEWIS, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, MOM AND DAD, COLFAX, CA
- 7 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 8 LAIRD JOHNSON, ESCONDIDO, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 6 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAMCALCULATED/TURN3/KDM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TYLER LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 CHASE PONCE, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, ELKO, NV
- 5 DYLAN SUNDAY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 WYATT SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 DANNY LOPEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 COHEN BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 3 CHASE METTER, INTEGRITY PUBLIC AUCTION, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 5 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, J&R BICYCLES DEVO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MAX TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 CARTER PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CHRIS EVANS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ELLIOTT KIM, NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 4 AIDEN (IRONMAN) DEVINE, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 5 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 SEAN CHILDRESS, POPPA WHEELIES/BOMBSQUAD, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 7 RYLEY (THE MAGICIAN) HIBIONADA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 8 DAYTON WELSH, PEORIA, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTHEW PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MATTHEW MCDERMOTT, J&R BICYCLES JR. DEVO, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVO, NORCO, CA
- 7 CLAIN KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 8 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 CADEN BURNETT, SALINAS, CA
- 4 DARIUS VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 5 ASHTON BICHEL, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 7 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 8 DUSTIN BARKER, HURRICANE, UT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE WARREN, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 MAXWELL WRIGHT, COB/FINDALY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRYAN (BRY- NOCEROS) GARCIA, JAMACOR SPEEDSTERZ, COLTON, CA
- 4 JACOB MAESTRI, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 STUART WASSON, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, MARINA, CA
- 6 JAMES CANEVARI, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 7 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL, AVENT, ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 TOMMY WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TRENT SCHMIDT, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 NATHAN MISSETT, CASINO BICYCLES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR.DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 ROSS (TURBO) KEISER, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ENCINATAS, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 SEAN KNEMEYER, M.T. POCKECT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RYAN (RYNO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 2 DEVIN STEELE, DIRT FIEND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KEKOA PHILLIPS, BEYOND LIMITED/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CAMERON MITCHELL, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 COLE LESEBERG, BOULDER CITY BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KYLE JOHNSON, HOLE SHOT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 RICHARD SANCHEZ, YUMA, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TYLER HAMILTON, SPIN CITY BMX/EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE RACING, LODI, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 TRENTON JOHNSON, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 3 DILLON BERNIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BENJAMIN (TRIPLE B) BECKSTRAND, CCH, OROVILLE, CA
- 5 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JORDAN EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JD WALKER, JCM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 AUSTIN (A-TRAIN) ESTEP, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RICKY OGBORN, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SPEARS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRAM WEDGBURY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 TYLER MCLENDON, HENDERSON, NV
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 DEVIN SELMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 NICHOLAS MURRAY, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 5 JOE PINGITORE, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 ADRIAN DAVIS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 DANIEL HILL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 SAM HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SHANE O'NEILL, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 3 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL, AVENT, ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF CORLEY, LAMIRADA, CA
- 2 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 KENT DEMIK, SANDY, UT
- 6 NICK (STORMTROOPER) DISANTI, SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 7 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 8 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 THAI (FLY THAI) MARTIN, PAPA & MAMA, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, CLEARWATER, MN
- 3 TRUE JOHNSON, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KAYLIN (FUZZY LAW) SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 6 PAYTON SARABIA, TUFF GURLZ, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 SAGE STOVALL, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 5 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 KAYTLIN OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 MIA (THE RAIDER)MONTANO, TUFF GURLZ, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 OLIVIA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 ADISON STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ALEXIS ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 TEAGAN HEAP, TEAM CALCULATED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, PHENOM RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 TRISTIN PINGITORE, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
9 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 4 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP WEST, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 2 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNYS YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 7 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 EMILY ANDERSON, ALPHA FACTORY, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 3 RICHELLE SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, ANTELOPE, CA
- 6 MADISON MACIAS, BLACK BOX/FLY, RAMONA, CA
- 7 LAYLAH ANDERSON, LAYTON, UT
- 8 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 LANEY (HURRICANE COOPER) COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ADRIANA MOULTON, SANDY, UT
- 7 DYMINIQUE (MISS DY) CRICHTON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 AALIYAH HOLLIS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY SSQUARED, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, REMIX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 KAYLIE (KRANKING KAYLIE) MARSHALL, CRUPI, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 ALYSSA BRITTON, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 JAYDIN WENCK, EXTREME TEAM, SANTEE, CA
- 8 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, MANTECA, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 ALIJAH SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 6 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 3 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 4 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 6 MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ST ALBERT, AB
- 8 ASHLEIGH STEEVER, PHALCON PRO CYCLES, PUYALLUP, WA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ADDISON KING, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 5 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13KUSTOMAPPAREL/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 ALEASHA WIEBE, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 7 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KALEE (K-TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHAEL LUNA, FACTORY HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 KAITLYN LOWRY, NOR CAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ASHLEY RECKLAU, PHANTOM DEVO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 BROOKE ELDER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 7 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHAEL DUVALL, NO XCUSES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 2 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, BOMBSHELL AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 MASON COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 CHASE DIRT BIKE KID MIKELS, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 CANE WOOD, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 HUNTER COLE, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, DUARTE, CA
- 6 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 4 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 KASTON ("THE BONESHAKER") KAIL, ROCKY MOUNTAIN BIO-AG??, MONTROSE, CO
- 6 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 DRAKE FISCHER, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 8 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, MANTECA, CA
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 CEDRIC CADE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
10 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 3 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 CANNON WOOD, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 8 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 4 JUSTIN YORK, CP PERFORMANCE/SIDI/CC, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 ANDREW DAVIS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 ANGEL MONTOYA, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 8 BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, ELKHORN, NE
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 BRANDON YORK, CP PEFORMANCE/SIDI/CC, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 TIMOTHY 3:16, SANTEE, CA
- 7 BEN PATTERSON, AUBURN, CA
- 8 STEPHAN (THE MACHINE) VAN STEEN, SWAT BMX/BLU SKUY PLUMBI, HESPERIA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 TREVOR SHIELDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 3 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 5 RYAN MARTS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 8 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, FACTORY SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 3 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, TEAM T-HOFF/FREEWHEEL PROJECT, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 RYAN WOLLNY, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, FREEPORT, IL
- 7 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, CARSON CITY, NV
15 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 HUNTER TYGART, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 3 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 5 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 6 TYLER ("T-MAC") MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 CONNER HAWS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 4 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 5 AUSTIN ROGERS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 7 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 7 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 8 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, HARO PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 COREY SALAS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, REDMOND, OR
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 EVAN (WHITELINEBERG) STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, MANTECA, CA
- 6 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BRENDAN OBRIEN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 8 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 MATT WILCOX, FACTORY SSQUARED, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 STEVEN BERTA, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CEVIN DIETZ, BAY AREA BMXERS, VINA, CA
- 5 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, TK RACING/GREEN LINE/TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 6 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CALDWELL, ID
- 7 JACOB SHEARER, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 RANDY ROBERTS, FACORTY SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 KIRK (PITBULL) LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 JAYSON HALE, BOISE, ID
- 7 DANIEL GALUSHA, INDEPENDENT _??_?___??, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGHNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 RICK LOWRY, NOR CAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID GATTIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 2 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 3 JOE BLATCHFORD, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 4 MELVIN HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Silver Dollar National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS | 202 | 224 | 224 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 221 | 184 | 221 |
3 | TEAM CALCULATED | 168 | 72 | 168 |
4 | COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS | 123 | 162 | 162 |
5 | ELITE BICYCLE | 156 | 0 | 156 |
6 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 133 | 100 | 133 |
7 | BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES | 124 | 0 | 124 |
8 | TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI | 87 | 0 | 87 |
9 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 86 | 0 | 86 |
10 | PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT | 83 | 0 | 83 |
11 | BANDIT RACING | 67 | 0 | 67 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 217 | 231 | 231 |
2 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 211 | 198 | 211 |
3 | FACTORY YESS | 183 | 0 | 183 |
4 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 175 | 0 | 175 |
5 | FACTORY BLAZE | 169 | 0 | 169 |
6 | ALPHA FACTORY TEAM | 152 | 0 | 152 |
7 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 145 | 0 | 145 |
8 | FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM | 138 | 0 | 138 |
9 | VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES | 132 | 0 | 132 |
10 | KUWAHARA | 105 | 0 | 105 |