We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Lone Star Nationals
Rider Results
Lone Star National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 LAYNE GAINER, GAINER PERFORMANCE, MESA, AZ
- 3 JUAN MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 4 HAYDEN FLETCHER, MANSFIELD, VIC
- 5 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, TAMPA, FL
- 8 TAYLOR OTTERSON, COCHRANE, AB
Women Elite Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 AMANDA CARR, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 VILMA RIMSAITE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS/DFR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 SHEALEN RENO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER/FRUIT SHOOT, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 KEELY KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 7 SAMANTHA BROWN, DANS, CROWN POINT, IN
- 8 RACHEL JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, CAMERON PARK, NSW
Men Elite Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 MARIS STROMBERGS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ELLIOT MCGRATH, REDLINE ADVENTURE, NEW HOPE, MN
- 3 KORY COOK, PROMAX, TUSTIN, CA
- 4 BARRY NOBLES, SUN CITY, CA
- 5 RILEY STAIR, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
- 6 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 7 LOGAN COLLINS, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 FERNIE JACQUEZ, GOLDS GYM/REBEL RUN, EL PASO, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, CRUPI, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 CHASE PONCE, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, ELKO, NV
- 6 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 7 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 DAKOTA REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 ETHAN COX, THUNDERBEACH, DES MOINES, IA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 3 RECE SHELBY, PIEDMONT, OK
- 4 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 5 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 6 KYLER BRYANT, ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 8 WESTON CONNORS, ORP-OUTPOSTPOWERSPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 COLE SCHIELD, FACTORY BLAZE, LITTLETON, CO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 4 CARSON HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 6 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 DRAKE FISCHER, TEAM CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 4 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 CODY RIDDLE, GOLD'S GYM, BAYTOWN, TX
- 8 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 CHAD ("RAD"CHAD PHILLIPS) PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 7 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 CHASE (RED RACER) WHITE, CRUPI GREEN, KINGMAN, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 4 WILLEM(FAMOUS IN JAPAN) LEBELLE, KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 5 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 7 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 4 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 JULIAN FREED, SPEEDCO, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 3 KYE AFFOO, WARNER, QLD
- 4 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 DAMON VOTTA, BLUEMEDIA/ SUPERCROSS, MESA, AZ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 2 AUSTIN TANNER, CULVERS / PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, BIXBY, OK
- 4 TREY MILLER, OFALLON, MO
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 CHEYENNE FIELDS, VALOR CLUB BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 AMBER STERRIKER, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA LEBER, GATENINE DESIGNS, BROOKSVILLE, FL
- 2 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 NANCY SHIVERS, METROPLEX BMX, FRISCO, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 2 MARCY DAVIS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 JULIE MCCULLOUGH, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAROL TURNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
- 2 CYNDIE SOUTHCOTTE, THUNDERBEACH, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 NANCY KODISH, THUNDERBEACH, GREENFIELD, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, CRUPI, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 5 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 CADRIAN STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 4 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 KELLEN MORTON, ALPHA BICYCLES DEVO TEAM, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 7 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 8 ANDERSON TURNER, BOMBSHELL, VEE, ONE IND., SAN DIEGO, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 TRUE BAILEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 CHAYSE MRAZEK, HIGH CALIBER RACING, BISHOP, TX
- 5 KADEN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 6 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE COMPANY, SARTELL, MN
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 OLIVER SMITH, LAWMAN BIKES, TACOMA, WA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 CARTER MILLER, PHENOM RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 4 COHAN PERKINS, HOSTILE, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 DRAVEN LAMB, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 7 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 8 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, TROYLEE/SX/TANGENT, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HOSTILE, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 BENECIO SERENI, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, NEWARK, CA
- 7 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 2 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 3 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 WESTON CONNORS, ORP-OUTPOSTPOWERSPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 COLTEN TAYLOR, STRIKER WHEELS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO., LINWOOD, MN
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 3 TRENTON SHERRILL, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 6 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 8 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 3 JOHN ANDERSON, CYPRESS, TX
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 AUSTIN TANNER, CULVERS / PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 MARIO PEREZ, MEXICANA, MEX
- 3 AHARON KREITER, LEANDER, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DARREN LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BILL GLENNON, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 VINCENT DECASTRO, REAPOR RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, CRANDALL, TX
- 6 LOGAN CRAWFORD, LIL LOVE/KB88 BELIEVE, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 7 WILL BLACK, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 2 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, BIXBY, OK
- 4 PATRICK ZERWAS, HERBALIFE24, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 KENT SNEAD, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 JAMES MCNEILL, VALOR CLUB, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 7 ROBERT WOOD, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 DAVE KEARSEY, GLENDALE, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 2 (WILD) BILL SEBESTA, HOSTILE, BUDA, TX
- 3 LARRY HUFF, TEAM BABBO, GARLAND, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 2 ROWYN KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 KARSON MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 4 CALEB BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 5 ALLIE HAYES, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 6 NATHAN C. BONDS, BULVERDE, TX
- 7 CASISDY GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 8 ISAIAH CANTU, ROUND ROCK, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN BUSH, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 GREYSON RUSSU, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 3 KEATON D. FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 4 KENJI (KUMANJI) LEE, MONTEREY PARK, CA
- 5 ADALINE BONDS, BULVERDE, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
- 2 RYLAN THALER, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 3 ELLIE GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELL BOSWELL, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 JACK RAIRDON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ALEX BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 4 NAOMI RASBACH, JORDANVILLE, NY
- 5 LIAM GORDON, LEAGUE CITY, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER GRAVES, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 2 MATTHEW PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
- 3 GRACIE WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 4 RYDER PECHAL, TEMPLE, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX STOFFEL, 5150 BMX, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 KADE FARRIS, CRUPI, HASLET, TX
- 3 ALEXAS HAYES, KEITHVILLE, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER THALER, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 2 BENJAMIN RAIRDON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 CARLY STAPLES, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, POPPA WILLIE, BOSSIER, LA
- 2 EMALY FOSHEE, KEMP, TX
- 3 PEYTON (MISS P) STEPSON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, TULSA, OK
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON CARR, HASLET, TX
- 2 NOAH RAIRDON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 SAVANNAH SECHRIST, RENO RACING, DALLAS, TX
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 CHRIS LOVIN, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MARCO MENDOZA, HELOTES, TX
- 4 CASEY BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 5 AARON WARD, ROYAL RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN REINA, KATY, TX
- 2 WILL HUDGINS, HIGH CALIBER BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 JASON REARICH, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 SHANE HILL, CYPRESS, TX
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 CLYDE GARRISON, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, OMAHA, NE
- 4 KAEDEN REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 5 (ACTION)JAXSON FERGUSON, STRIKER WHEELS, CONVERSE, TX
- 6 LINCOLN TAYLOR, BAYTOWN, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
- 2 JAYDON KRAFT, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 CHRISTIAN CHUCHURU, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 COLTER JOHNSON, RAPID CITY, SD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, CRUPI, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 ALEXANDER STARR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 JOEY PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DAWSON DAVIDSON, PIEDMONT, OK
- 7 DEVIN(DEVO) FERGUSON, CONVERSE, TX
- 8 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 2 OWEN BESEDA, STRIKER RACE TEAM, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 3 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 COLBY STAPLES, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
- 5 NICOLAS SANDOVAL, NORTHAMPTON, MA
- 6 RYAN GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 RYAN STEPSON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, TULSA, OK
- 8 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NIK BLACK, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 3 STREATER NICKELL, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 STONE CARVER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 RYE CHRISTMAN, DIABLOS RACING, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 SKYLER BURKETT, PEARLAND, TX
- 7 ODIN TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 8 (WILD) WILL DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 2 NATHAN REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 DAKOTA REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 2 ETHAN WILLIAMS, KID DYNAMITE, HASLET, TX
- 3 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENA, TX
- 5 AASA FLORES, RACER ARMY, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 ETHAN COX, THUNDERBEACH, DES MOINES, IA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER CARTER, DUBBERLY, LA
- 2 JACKSON ESCOBAR, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 BRADY SMITH, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 JOHN ASCH, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 5 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 6 ASHTON VAUGHN, FT WORTH, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY GOMEZ, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 DOUGLAS DEA, DIABLOS RACING, SUGARLAND, TX
- 3 RANDY FLORES, HOSTILE, CAMERON, TX
- 4 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL/ AVENT, 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 2 BRIGHTON MEEKS, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 KYLER BRYANT, ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 5 RECE SHELBY, PIEDMONT, OK
- 6 WESTON CONNORS, ORP-OUTPOSTPOWERSPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 AUSTIN (THE NOSS) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYCE GALL, DIABLOS RACING, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 BRYSON SHOMAKER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 JARRETT KENT, TEAM METROPLEX BMX, GARLAND, TX
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 JACOB (THE WORLD WIDE ) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
- 3 MATT FINCH, MIDWEST CITY, OK
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADEN ROMER, RUSTON, LA
- 2 CHRIS LARSON, MARLEYCOFFEE.COM, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 3 JACK MUNDELL, MIDWEST CITY, OK
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 AHARON KREITER, LEANDER, TX
- 3 NEIL FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 JOHN GRIFFIN, JENNINGS, LA
- 3 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 4 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 5 DANIEL RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
- 6 CHRIS SHIVERS, METROPLEX BMX, FRISCO, TX
- 7 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT SNEAD, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 TED KNIGHT, CHAINBREAKERS, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 JAY BIRCHARD, STRIKER WHEELS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 PATRICK ZERWAS, HERBALIFE24, BRAINERD, MN
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTAL TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 ZOE (ZOE BUTT) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 4 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS, 100%, VEE, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 6 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 ALEXIS(DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 5 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 KAITLYNN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 KALEY MAMFFEY, TULSA, OK
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GURLZ, C&C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 2 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 3 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 4 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 PAIGE(THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 JACELYN RENO, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 7 MACKENZIE MILLER, PHENOM RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 SAILOR MARTINI, HOSTILE BMX, ALVIN, TX
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 5 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 6 CAROLINE CARSON, CRUPI TEXAS, ALLEN, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 4 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 6 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13/FLY/ONYX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 8 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHELSEA CONCHA, EL PASO, TX
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CAROL TURNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 4 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 6 CARSON HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 7 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 8 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 7 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 8 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 5 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 KELLEN MORTON, ALPHA BICYCLES DEVO TEAM, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 8 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 3 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 CHAD ("RAD"CHAD PHILLIPS) PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, BRUSQUE, SC
- 8 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE COMPANY, SARTELL, MN
- 4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 CHASE GUNDERSON, LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 AXEL GEREDA, AAD, TEMECULA, CA
- 8 DRAVEN LAMB, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 BRYCE HOMAN, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 WILLEM(FAMOUS IN JAPAN) LEBELLE, KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 7 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 8 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE ELITE, SANTA FE, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 4 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 5 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JULIAN FREED, SPEEDCO, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 7 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 JACOB ALLEN, MANTECA, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE/SUPERCROS, ISANTI, MN
- 5 DEVLIN LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 SERINIO NEPOMUCENO, RIDE CO, PLACITAS, NM
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 KYE AFFOO, WARNER, QLD
- 4 LUKAS FERGUSON, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 5 THOMAS (FLY BOY) SECHRIST, DALLAS, TX
- 6 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 8 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, ESCONDIDO, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 VICTOR SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 KAMREN LARSEN, NONE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 7 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 8 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 5 TYLER PETTY, CYPRESS, TX
- 6 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 TRENTON SHERRILL, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 8 BRIAN ENSEY, BELLA VISTA, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 3 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO., LINWOOD, MN
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 COREY SALAS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 LARRY HUFF, GOLDEN, CO
- 7 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
- 8 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT WILCOX, SSQUARED BICYCLES, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 HOWARD JOHNSON, HOSTILE , SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 JACOB SHEARER, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, MONSON, MA
- 3 ROBERT TAYLOR, BAYTOWN, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
- 2 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, PONDER, TX
- 3 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 4 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 5 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 6 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDER BEACH, ST PAUL, MN
- 7 RONNIE ANDERSON, BENTON, LA
Team Results
Lone Star National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 218 | 0 | 218 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 183 | 0 | 183 |
3 | HOSTILE ELITE | 161 | 0 | 161 |
4 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 150 | 0 | 150 |
5 | LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER | 88 | 0 | 88 |
6 | MAYHEM BMX | 51 | 0 | 51 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 241 | 147 | 228 |
2 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 203 | 0 | 179 |
3 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 202 | 0 | 175 |
4 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 191 | 163 | 187 |
5 | FACTORY YESS | 184 | 0 | 184 |
6 | KUWAHARA | 127 | 0 | 127 |
7 | ALPHA FACTORY TEAM | 46 | 0 | 46 |
Rider Results
Lone Star National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BASTIAN MENDOZA, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 1 SARAH MCKAY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 1 STOCKTON CARVER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 1 CATHERINE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT MCNALLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 1 TANDEN WARD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 1 ROSSI MCNALLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CECELIE DOMINGUEZ, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 1 JOHN DERRICK, AUSTIN, TX
- 1 EVERETT STATON, BELTON, MO
- 1 LIAM LEVERING, KYLE, TX
A Pro Total Riders = 24 Groups = 12
- 1 RYAN PETTIGREW, AVENT BOMBSHELL, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 SEAN GAIAN, BOX COMPONENTS, SANTEE, CA
- 4 JORDAN MIRANDA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 6 HUNTER PELHAM, REDLINE, WILLIS, TX
- 7 LAYNE GAINER, GAINER PERFORMANCE, MESA, AZ
- 8 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
Vet Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 JAKE (PLAYBOY) BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 CHRIS WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/NUTITONF/X, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 BYRON PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, RED OAK, TX
- 7 YO THACH, YESSBMX, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 SHAWN TEXAS, TFE TEAM JESUS/DAVES BIKESHOP.COM, CLEAR LAKE, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 AMANDA CARR, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 CARLIE FERREE, FACTORY YESS, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 3 KEELY KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 4 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS/DFR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 VILMA RIMSAITE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 RACHEL JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, CAMERON PARK, NSW
- 7 RACHEL MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 SAMANTHA BROWN, DANS COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
Men Elite Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 MARIS STROMBERGS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 LOGAN COLLINS, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 BRANDON CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 KORY COOK, PROMAX, TUSTIN, CA
- 5 ELLIOT MCGRATH, REDLINE ADVENTURE, NEW HOPE, MN
- 6 RILEY STAIR, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
- 7 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 8 BARRY NOBLES, SUN CITY, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (ZOE BUTT) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, OMAHA, NE
- 3 KAEDEN REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 ALEXIS(DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, CRUPI, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 DAKOTA REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 5 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAIGE(THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 2 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 ETHAN COX, THUNDERBEACH, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 4 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 5 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 6 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 7 RECE SHELBY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, PIEDMONT, OK
- 8 KYLER BRYANT, ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 COLE SCHIELD, FACTORY BLAZE, LITTLETON, CO
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 SCOTT JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 5 CARSON HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 6 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 DRAKE FISCHER, TEAM CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 4 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 CODY RIDDLE, GOLD'S GYM, BAYTOWN, TX
- 7 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 5 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 OLIVER JACKSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 7 CHAD ("RAD"CHAD PHILLIPS) PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 CHASE (RED RACER) WHITE, CRUPI GREEN, KINGMAN, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 4 AXEL GEREDA, AAD, TEMECULA, CA
- 5 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 WILLEM(FAMOUS IN JAPAN) LEBELLE, KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 7 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 8 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/FLY/BASIC BIKE, EAGLE, ID
- 5 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JULIAN FREED, SPEEDCO, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 7 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 8 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYE AFFOO, WARNER, QLD
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 4 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 DAMON VOTTA, BLUEMEDIA/ SUPERCROSS, MESA, AZ
- 6 CARSON (MILLER TIME) MILLER, SPRING BRANCH, TX
- 7 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 2 KYLE MCARTHUR, ACTION BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, CIBOLO, TX
- 4 TREY MILLER, OFALLON, MO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 3 COLE FISHER, PICKLE JUICE/J DUBS, VENUS, TX
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 3 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 6 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, GOLD'S GYM, SPRING, TX
- 8 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 AMBER STERRIKER, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 AMANDA MICHO, AUSTIN, TX
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 4 TERRI UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER BMX,SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 LAURA LEBER, GATENINE DESIGNS, BROOKSVILLE, FL
- 3 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 NANCY(LITTLE SPOON) SHIVERS, METROPLEX BMX, FRISCO, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 2 MARCY DAVIS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 JULIE MCCULLOUGH, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAROL TURNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
- 2 CYNDIE SOUTHCOTTE, THUNDERBEACH, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 NANCY KODISH, THUNDERBEACH, GREENFIELD, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, CRUPI, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 4 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 LIAM KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 GAVIN BUSH, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 CADRIAN STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 5 KELLEN MORTON, ALPHA BICYCLES DEVO TEAM, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 ANDERSON TURNER, BOMBSHELL, VEE, ONE IND., SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 MICAH (MIGHTY MICAH) DECLOEDT, AGENT/BOMBSHELL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 4 TRUE BAILEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 KADEN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 6 CHAYSE MRAZEK, HIGH CALIBER RACING, BISHOP, TX
- 7 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 8 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 4 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 CARTER MILLER, PHENOM RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 5 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 6 DRAVEN LAMB, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 7 COHAN PERKINS, HOSTILE, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 BENECIO SERENI, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, NEWARK, CA
- 5 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, TROYLEE/SX/TANGENT, OAKLAND, CA
- 6 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HOSTILE, PEARLAND, TX
- 7 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 8 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX, VAIL, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 2 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 KYLER BRYANT, ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 ANDREW VERGARA, EL PASO, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 COLTEN TAYLOR, STRIKER WHEELS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 3 TRENTON SHERRILL, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 5 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 7 COLTON VOORHIS, PICKLE JUICE, WILLS POINT, TX
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN ANDERSON, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 ROBERT TUCKER, SPRING, TX
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 BRADEN ROMER, RUSTON, LA
- 3 AUSTIN TANNER, CULVERS / PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 RODRIGO GOMEZ, ESTADO DE, MEX
- 3 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 JASON ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 DAVID CRAWFORD, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 MARIO PEREZ, MEXICANA, MEX
- 7 AHARON KREITER, LEANDER, TX
- 8 NOEL BAKER, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 SCOTT MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 DARREN LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BILL GLENNON, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DONOVAN MILLER, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
- 8 CHRIS(BIG SPOON) SHIVERS, METROPLEX BMX, FRISCO, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, CRANDALL, TX
- 5 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 6 VINCENT DECASTRO, REAPOR RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 7 BRADLEY PETERSON, THE VALOR CLUB, BELTON, TX
- 8 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 2 KENT SNEAD, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, BIXBY, OK
- 5 ALFRED(BIG AL) FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 JAMES MCNEILL, VALOR CLUB, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 2 (WILD) BILL SEBESTA, HOSTILE, BUDA, TX
- 3 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
- 4 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 2 ROWYN KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 CALEB BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 4 JACKSON BOSWELL, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 JAXSON SMITH, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 RICHARD VERGARA, EL PASO, TX
- 7 AVERY THOMASSON, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 KARSON MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEATON D. FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 2 GREYSON RUSSU, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 3 ANDRE BRADFORD, CORSICANA, TX
- 4 JUSTIN EASLEY, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 5 KENJI (KUMANJI) LEE, MONTEREY PARK, CA
- 6 BRAYDEN DOMINGUEZ, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 KAYLIN RASBACH, JORDANVILLE, NY
- 8 MALACHI COSTILLA, DALLAS, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN OJEDA, TRAILWORX FABRICATION, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 CADE CARSON, PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 3 CADEN MILLER, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 ILEANAH SCOTT, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 5 RYLAN THALER, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 6 ELLIE GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 7 JAMES AKERS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 CARSON PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELL BOSWELL, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 LIAM GORDON, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 3 ALEX BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 4 JOHN MCKAY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JAMES DAVIS, DAD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 NAOMI RASBACH, JORDANVILLE, NY
- 7 RYDER BLAKE, CONROE, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER GRAVES, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 2 MATTHEW PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
- 3 JEREMY DAVIS, DAD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 RYDER PECHAL, TEMPLE, TX
- 5 BRYSEN BROWN, DIABLOS RACING, ALVIN, TX
- 6 GRACIE WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KADE FARRIS, CRUPI, HASLET, TX
- 2 MAX STOFFEL, 5150 BMX, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 ALEXAS HAYES, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 4 KYLIE MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM DE LOS ANGELES, EL PASO, TX
- 2 HAYDEN COBB, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 TY GREEN, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 CARLY STAPLES, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, POPPA WILLIE, BOSSIER, LA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JOSEPH GOMEZ, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 EMALY FOSHEE, KEMP, TX
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON CARR, HASLET, TX
- 2 NICHOLAS CONDON, JOSHUA, TX
- 3 SAVANNAH SECHRIST, RENO RACING, DALLAS, TX
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 2 AARON WARD, ROYAL RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 JEREMY CLEVLAND, METROPLEX BMX, CORSICANA, TX
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCO MENDOZA, HELOTES, TX
- 2 CASEY BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 3 CHRIS LOVIN, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 MICHAEL HAWKINS, TULSA, OK
- 5 KYLE CARTER, DUBBERLY, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN REINA, KATY, TX
- 2 JASON REARICH, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 JIMMY RYDER, SHREVEPROT, LA
- 4 WILL HUDGINS, HIGH CALIBER BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 DANIEL KREIGH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CLYDE GARRISON, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, OMAHA, NE
- 3 KAEDEN REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 4 NOAH (BUBBA) WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
- 3 JAYDON KRAFT, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 GAVIN BUSH, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 CHRISTIAN CHUCHURU, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 LUKE UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, CRUPI, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHASE PONCE, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, ELKO, NV
- 3 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 DAWSON DAVIDSON, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, PIEDMONT, OK
- 7 JOEY PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BLAKE (T-BONE) TEAGUE, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 2 GIOVANNI RAGOZZINO, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 RYAN GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 BRODY MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 NICOLAS SANDOVAL, NORTHAMPTON, MA
- 8 BENJAMIN WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 2 NIK BLACK, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 STREATER NICKELL, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 ODIN TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 5 STONE CARVER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 RYE CHRISTMAN, DIABLOS RACING, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 SKYLER BURKETT, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 BRODY FARRIS, CRUPI, HASLET, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 2 SAWYER LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 3 STONEY CONNORS, ORP - OUTPOSTPOWERSPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 2 (C-DAWG)CHRISTIAN DYKE, STRIKER WHEELS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 AASA FLORES, RACER ARMY, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 ETHAN WILLIAMS, CRUPI, HASLET, TX
- 5 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 COOPER THALER, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 7 CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENA, TX
- 8 BILLY KOENIG, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY FAULKNER, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 CHRISTOPHER CARTER, DUBBERLY, LA
- 3 BRADY SMITH, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 JOHN ASCH, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 5 JACKSON ESCOBAR, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 7 ASHTON VAUGHN, CRUPI TEXAS, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY GOMEZ, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 DOUGLAS DEA, DIABLOS RACING, SUGARLAND, TX
- 3 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL/ AVENT, 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 RANDY FLORES, HOSTILE, CAMERON, TX
- 5 TREVOR (HOLLYWOOD) DECLOEDT, SIMI SPINE AND WELLNESS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIGHTON MEEKS, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 KYLER BRYANT, ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 6 RECE SHELBY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, PIEDMONT, OK
- 7 ANDREW VERGARA, EL PASO, TX
- 8 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYCE GALL, DIABLOS RACING, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 BRYSON SHOMAKER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 JARRETT KENT, TEAM METROPLEX BMX, GARLAND, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 DALTON MCDONALD, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 DRAKE MCDADE, KATY, TX
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JACOB (THE WORLD WIDE ) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
- 3 JOSH MCDONALD, RED OAK, TX
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADEN ROMER, RUSTON, LA
- 2 JACOB PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
- 3 JACK MUNDELL, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 4 DAMON CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 5 FRANK EDOMWONYI, KECHI, KS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AHARON KREITER, LEANDER, TX
- 2 DANIEL UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 3 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 4 ISMAEL DE LOS ANGELES, EL PASO, TX
- 5 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
- 6 NEIL FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 CRATON COCHRAN, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 8 IVAN PADILLA, COLLEGE STATION, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SCOTT JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 3 JOHN GRIFFIN, JENNINGS, LA
- 4 SCOTT PERKINS, HOSTILE, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 FRANKIE PATTERSON, EL PASO, TX
- 7 DANIEL RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
- 8 DONOVAN MILLER, AUSTIN, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT SNEAD, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 TED KNIGHT, CHAINBREAKERS, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 PATRICK EDWARDS, LAFAYETTE, LA
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 CRYSTAL TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 3 ZOE (ZOE BUTT) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS, 100%, VEE, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 4 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 7 KINLEE SNIDER, HOSTILE ELITE, BURLESON, TX
- 8 MIRIELLE MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 ALEXIS(DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 KAITLYNN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 MADISON DUMER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 PAIGE(THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 JACELYN RENO, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 RENATA GONZALEZ, NUEVO, JAL
- 7 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 3 SAILOR MARTINI, HOSTILE BMX, ALVIN, TX
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 5 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 CAROLINE CARSON, CRUPI TEXAS, ALLEN, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, GOLD'S GYM, SPRING, TX
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 3 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 5 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 7 KERSTYN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
- 8 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHELSEA CONCHA, EL PASO, TX
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CAROL TURNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN GARDNER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 3 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 4 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 6 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 7 CARSON HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 8 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 7 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 5 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 7 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
9 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 OLIVER JACKSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 3 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 6 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, BRUSQUE, SC
- 7 CHAD ("RAD"CHAD PHILLIPS) PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 DWYER ZULFER, ORP, OMAHA, NE
11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CHASE GUNDERSON, LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 3 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 4 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 AXEL GEREDA, AAD, TEMECULA, CA
- 8 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 WILLEM(FAMOUS IN JAPAN) LEBELLE, KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 8 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
13 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 3 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 4 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 6 JACOB ALLEN, MANTECA, CA
- 7 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 JULIAN FREED, SPEEDCO, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 DEVLIN LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 SERINIO NEPOMUCENO, RIDE CO, PLACITAS, NM
- 7 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 HARRISON ANDERSON, BUCKLEY, WA
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KYE AFFOO, WARNER, QLD
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 3 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 4 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 5 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 6 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, BXC, DERBY, KS
- 7 MAX AUSTIN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 VICTOR SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 VAUGHN HERRICK, HOSTILE ELITE, CONROE, TX
- 4 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 KAMREN LARSEN, NONE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 6 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, CIBOLO, TX
- 2 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 TYLER PETTY, CYPRESS, TX
- 4 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 5 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 6 TRENTON SHERRILL, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 7 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 BRIAN ENSEY, BELLA VISTA, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 2 COREY SALAS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 LARRY HUFF, TEAM BABBO, GOLDEN, CO
- 6 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 7 JOHNNY CULBRETH, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, SSQUARED BICYCLES, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 TRAVIS POSTANY, REBEL RUN, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 CALEB TUCKER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JACOB SHEARER, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 6 ALEX DULL, BXC, DERBY, KS
- 7 HOWARD JOHNSON, HOSTILE , SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 AARON ROSS, FOX/ETNIES/ODESEY, AUSTIN, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 ROBERT TAYLOR, BAYTOWN, TX
- 4 JASON ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 BRANDON WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 6 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, MONSON, MA
- 7 JESSE LARSON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 DAVID CRAWFORD, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, WAXAHACHIE, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 MARTY CHRISTMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
- 4 SCOTT MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 6 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, PONDER, TX
- 7 ALEX LOPEZ CARDONA, AGUASCALINTIES, AGU
- 8 DOMINGO CALO, FT WORTH, TX
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 6 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 7 RANDY YOUNG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDER BEACH, ST PAUL, MN
Team Results
Lone Star National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 225 | 0 | 225 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 181 | 0 | 181 |
3 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 153 | 0 | 153 |
4 | HOSTILE ELITE | 121 | 0 | 121 |
5 | MAYHEM BMX | 97 | 0 | 97 |
6 | DIABLOS RACING | 92 | 0 | 92 |
7 | LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER | 67 | 0 | 67 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 226 | 164 | 199 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 214 | 78 | 179 |
3 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 208 | 0 | 188 |
4 | FACTORY YESS | 198 | 0 | 198 |
5 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 164 | 0 | 164 |
6 | KUWAHARA | 156 | 0 | 111 |
7 | FACTORY BLAZE | 125 | 0 | 125 |
Rider Results
Lone Star National #3
A Pro Total Riders = 26 Groups = 12
- 1 JUAN MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 2 LAYNE GAINER, GAINER PERFORMANCE, MESA, AZ
- 3 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 4 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 5 HUNTER PELHAM, REDLINE, WILLIS, TX
- 6 COLLIN HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
- 7 JORDAN MIRANDA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 RYAN PETTIGREW, AVENT BOMBSHELL, WATSONVILLE, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 JAKE (PLAYBOY) BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 YO THACH, YESSBMX, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 MATT MOBERLY, MM SPEED CO, ELLENTON, FL
- 7 BYRON PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, RED OAK, TX
- 8 CHRIS WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/NUTITONF/X, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
- 2 KAEDEN REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, OMAHA, NE
- 4 KEATON D. FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 5 ZOE (ZOE BUTT) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 BLAKE (T-BONE) TEAGUE, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, CRUPI, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 7 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 8 LAYTON ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 DAKOTA REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 4 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 PAIGE(THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 3 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 3 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 4 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 5 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 6 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 7 KYLER BRYANT, ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 8 RECE SHELBY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, PIEDMONT, OK
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 COLE SCHIELD, FACTORY BLAZE, LITTLETON, CO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 JOSEF HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 CODY RIDDLE, GOLD'S GYM, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 OLIVER JACKSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 5 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 JACK WELIKOKLAD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES DEVO, RED DEER, AB
- 8 CHAD ("RAD"CHAD PHILLIPS) PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 WILLEM(FAMOUS IN JAPAN) LEBELLE, KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 4 BRYCE HOMAN, GLENCOE, MN
- 5 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 6 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 DEVLIN LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 6 JULIAN FREED, SPEEDCO, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 7 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYE AFFOO, WARNER, QLD
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 4 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 7 CONNER WILSON, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CO
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 2 KYLE MCARTHUR, ACTION BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ROBERT HERRICK, EXILE RACING, KATY, TX
- 4 KYLE SHORT, KDM OKLAHOMA, SKIATOOK, OK
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 3 BRANDON WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 3 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, GOLD'S GYM, SPRING, TX
- 8 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 AMBER STERRIKER, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 AMANDA MICHO, AUSTIN, TX
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 4 TERRI UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER BMX,SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 LAURA LEBER, GATENINE DESIGNS, BROOKSVILLE, FL
- 3 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCY DAVIS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 3 JULIE MCCULLOUGH, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAROL TURNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
- 2 CYNDIE SOUTHCOTTE, THUNDERBEACH, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 NANCY KODISH, THUNDERBEACH, GREENFIELD, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, CRUPI, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 7 LIAM KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 CADRIAN STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 4 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 ANDERSON TURNER, BOMBSHELL, VEE, ONE IND., SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 KELLEN MORTON, ALPHA BICYCLES DEVO TEAM, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 4 TRUE BAILEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, HIGH CALIBER RACING, BISHOP, TX
- 6 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 KADEN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 8 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 5 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 OLIVER SMITH, LAWMAN BIKES, TACOMA, WA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 COHAN PERKINS, HOSTILE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 CARTER MILLER, PHENOM RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 6 DRAVEN LAMB, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 7 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 8 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 BENECIO SERENI, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, NEWARK, CA
- 4 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 5 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HOSTILE, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 7 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, TROYLEE/SX/TANGENT, OAKLAND, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 2 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 WESTON CONNORS, ORP-OUTPOSTPOWERSPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 COLTEN TAYLOR, STRIKER WHEELS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 BRYCE HOOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 COLTON VOORHIS, PICKLE JUICE, WILLS POINT, TX
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 ROBERT TUCKER, SPRING, TX
- 3 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 AUSTIN TANNER, CULVERS / PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 RODRIGO GOMEZ, ESTADO DE, MEX
- 3 RUSTY REAGOR, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, EULESS, TX
- 4 JASON ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 MARIO PEREZ, MEXICANA, MEX
- 6 BRAD BRADLEY, AUSTIN, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 DARREN LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 SCOTT JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 BILL GLENNON, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DONOVAN MILLER, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 5 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, CRANDALL, TX
- 6 LOGAN CRAWFORD, LIL LOVE/KB88 BELIEVE, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 7 WILL BLACK, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 VINCENT DECASTRO, REAPOR RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 2 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW, BIXBY, OK
- 3 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 ALFRED(BIG AL) FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 KENT SNEAD, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 ROBERT WOOD, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 JAMES MCNEILL, VALOR CLUB, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
- 2 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 3 LARRY HUFF, TEAM BABBO, GARLAND, TX
- 4 (WILD) BILL SEBESTA, HOSTILE, BUDA, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 2 ISAIAH CANTU, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 LEVI LAYTON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 RICHARD VERGARA, EL PASO, TX
- 5 ROB COVINGTON, EL PASO, TX
- 6 CORBAN VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 AVERY THOMASSON, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, WESTPAHLIA, MO
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON D. FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 2 ANDRE (PRIME TIME) BRADFORD, CORSICANA, TX
- 3 KENJI (KUMANJI) LEE, MONTEREY PARK, CA
- 4 JUSTIN EASLEY, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 5 GREYSON RUSSU, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 6 MALACHI COSTILLA, DALLAS, TX
- 7 SOPHIA SMITH, CRUPI, HASLET, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXWELL EMDEN, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 RYLAN THALER, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 3 BRAYDEN OJEDA, TRAILWORX FABRICATION, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 JAMES AKERS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 CARSON PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
- 6 CADEN MILLER, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 ELLIE GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELL BOSWELL, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 RYDER BLAKE, CONROE, TX
- 3 LIAM GORDON, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 4 ALEX BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 5 JAMES (LITTLE DRAGON) DAVIS, DAD, FORT WORTH, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER GRAVES, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 2 MATTHEW PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
- 3 JEREMY (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DAD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 GRACIE WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KADE FARRIS, CRUPI, HASLET, TX
- 2 ALEXAS HAYES, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 3 KYLIE MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM DE LOS ANGELES, EL PASO, TX
- 2 TY GREEN, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 CARLY STAPLES, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 JASEE HOOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 JOSEPH GOMEZ, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 EMALY FOSHEE, KEMP, TX
- 5 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, POPPA WILLIE, BOSSIER, LA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW PETERSEN, DIABLOS RACING, SUGAR LAND, TX
- 2 BRANDON CARR, HASLET, TX
- 3 SAVANNAH SECHRIST, RENO RACING, DALLAS, TX
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY VU, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 3 AARON WARD, ROYAL RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 2 CHRIS LOVIN, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MICHAEL HAWKINS, TULSA, OK
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN REINA, KATY, TX
- 2 JIMMY RYDER, SHREVEPROT, LA
- 3 WILL HUDGINS, HIGH CALIBER BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 JASON REARICH, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 5 DANIEL KREIGH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CLYDE GARRISON, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 AUSTIN GRIFFITH, COLLEYVILLE, TX
- 3 KAEDEN REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, OMAHA, NE
- 5 NOAH (BUBBA) WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 6 (ACTION)JAXSON FERGUSON, STRIKER WHEELS, CONVERSE, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
- 3 GAVIN BUSH, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JAYDON KRAFT, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 CHRISTIAN CHUCHURU, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CRISTIAN MARTINEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 COLTER JOHNSON, RAPID CITY, SD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, CRUPI, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHASE PONCE, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, ELKO, NV
- 3 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 BLAKE (T-BONE) TEAGUE, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 ISAAC BALDERAS REYES, ZACATECAS, ZAC
- 7 JOEY PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 2 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 GIOVANNI RAGOZZINO, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 RYAN STEPSON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, TULSA, OK
- 5 BRODY MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 BENJAMIN WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 8 RYAN GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NIK BLACK, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 RYE CHRISTMAN, DIABLOS RACING, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 4 ODIN TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 5 BRODY FARRIS, CRUPI, HASLET, TX
- 6 STREATER NICKELL, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 SKYLER BURKETT, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 (WILD) WILL DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 2 NATHAN REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 DAKOTA REDMON, J-DUBBS PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (C-DAWG)CHRISTIAN DYKE, STRIKER WHEELS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 3 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENA, TX
- 5 ETHAN WILLIAMS, CRUPI, HASLET, TX
- 6 AASA FLORES, RACER ARMY, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 HENRY ENGLISH, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 8 COOPER THALER, GEORGETOWN, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY FAULKNER, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 CHRISTOPHER CARTER, DUBBERLY, LA
- 3 JOHN ASCH, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 4 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 5 JACKSON ESCOBAR, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 7 BRADY SMITH, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 ASHTON VAUGHN, CRUPI TEXAS, FT WORTH, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY GOMEZ, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 DOUGLAS DEA, DIABLOS RACING, SUGARLAND, TX
- 3 RANDY FLORES, HOSTILE, CAMERON, TX
- 4 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL/ AVENT, 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 TREVOR (HOLLYWOOD) DECLOEDT, SIMI SPINE AND WELLNESS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLER BRYANT, ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 4 WESTON CONNORS, ORP-OUTPOSTPOWERSPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 RECE SHELBY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, PIEDMONT, OK
- 6 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 ANDREW VERGARA, EL PASO, TX
- 8 AUSTIN (THE NOSS) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYCE GALL, DIABLOS RACING, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 BRYSON SHOMAKER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 ANGEL BALDERAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 DALTON MCDONALD, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 DRAKE MCDADE, KATY, TX
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (THE WORLD WIDE ) WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
- 2 MATT FINCH, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 3 JOSH MCDONALD, RED OAK, TX
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK MUNDELL, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 2 JACOB PURDY, BROOKHAVEN, MS
- 3 DAMON CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
- 2 DANIEL UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 3 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 4 CRATON COCHRAN, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 5 NEIL FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 6 DEAN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 7 ISMAEL DE LOS ANGELES, EL PASO, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DONOVAN MILLER, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JOHN GRIFFIN, JENNINGS, LA
- 3 SCOTT JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 5 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 7 ROY BROWN, THE COLONY, TX
- 8 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, THUNDERBEACH IOWA, WATERLOO, IA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT SNEAD, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 TED KNIGHT, CHAINBREAKERS, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 PATRICK EDWARDS, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 5 JAY BIRCHARD, STRIKER WHEELS, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 JOHN DALE LORMAND, CHURCH POINT, LA
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 CRYSTAL TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 3 ZOE (ZOE BUTT) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS, 100%, VEE, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 6 KINLEE SNIDER, HOSTILE ELITE, BURLESON, TX
- 7 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, CRUPI TEXAS, MANSFIELD, TX
- 8 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 ALEXIS(DOUBLE A) ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 6 KALEY MAMFFEY, TULSA, OK
- 7 KAITLYNN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 2 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GURLZ, C&C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 3 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 PAIGE(THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 JACELYN RENO, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 ZOIE ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 MACKENZIE MILLER, PHENOM RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 7 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 CAROLINE CARSON, CRUPI TEXAS, ALLEN, TX
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 5 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 6 SAILOR MARTINI, HOSTILE BMX, ALVIN, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13/FLY/ONYX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 7 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHELSEA CONCHA, EL PASO, TX
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 6 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 7 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 7 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 8 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 DRAKE FISCHER, TEAM CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 7 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KELLEN MORTON, ALPHA BICYCLES DEVO TEAM, SAN DIEGO, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 7 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 7 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 8 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CHASE GUNDERSON, LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 COHAN PERKINS, HOSTILE, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 AXEL GEREDA, AAD, TEMECULA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 6 WILLEM(FAMOUS IN JAPAN) LEBELLE, KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 7 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BRYCE HOMAN, GLENCOE, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 3 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 JULIAN FREED, SPEEDCO, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 6 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 8 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/FLY/BASIC BIKE, EAGLE, ID
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 SERINIO NEPOMUCENO, RIDE CO, PLACITAS, NM
- 6 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE/SUPERCROS, ISANTI, MN
- 7 DEVLIN LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KYE AFFOO, WARNER, QLD
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 3 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 4 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 5 THOMAS (FLY BOY) SECHRIST, DALLAS, TX
- 6 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 7 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, BXC, DERBY, KS
- 8 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 5 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 6 VICTOR SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 8 KAMREN LARSEN, NONE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BRIAN ENSEY, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 2 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 TYLER PETTY, CYPRESS, TX
- 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 8 KYLE MCARTHUR, ACTION BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 COREY SALAS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , WILLARD, MO
- 7 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 8 LARRY HUFF, TEAM BABBO, GOLDEN, CO
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, SSQUARED BICYCLES, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 TRAVIS POSTANY, REBEL RUN, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 CALEB TUCKER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 5 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 MICHAEL GONZALEZ, LANGHORNE, PA
- 7 JOSEPH BECK, EL PASO, TX
- 8 ALEX DULL, BXC, DERBY, KS
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 BRANDON WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 ROBERT TAYLOR, BAYTOWN, TX
- 4 RYAN WHITESIDES, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 RUSTY REAGOR, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, EULESS, TX
- 6 NOEL BAKER, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 7 JASON ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 MARTY CHRISTMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
- 4 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 5 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, PONDER, TX
- 6 ALEX LOPEZ CARDONA, AGUASCALINTIES, AGU
- 7 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RANDY YOUNG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 RONNIE ANDERSON, BENTON, LA
- 5 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDER BEACH, ST PAUL, MN
- 6 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 7 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
Team Results
Lone Star National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 197 | 182 | 197 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 195 | 0 | 195 |
3 | HOSTILE ELITE | 190 | 0 | 190 |
4 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 159 | 0 | 159 |
5 | DIABLOS RACING | 119 | 0 | 119 |
6 | LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER | 103 | 0 | 103 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 211 | 158 | 211 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 203 | 0 | 203 |
3 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 200 | 0 | 200 |
4 | FACTORY YESS | 186 | 0 | 186 |
5 | FACTORY BLAZE | 140 | 0 | 140 |
6 | KUWAHARA | 124 | 0 | 124 |
7 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 123 | 0 | 123 |