We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Midwest Nationals
Rider Results
Midwest National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 1 EVELYN LAPP, PRESCOTT, WI
- 1 LILLY THOMPSON, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE SHOCKLEY, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 1 JAXSON OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
A Pro Total Riders = 22 Groups = 12
- 1 MENARDO SIMON, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 2 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 WALKER FINCH, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 7 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 8 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER BROWN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWE SSQUARED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 KEVIN CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 5 BRYAN MEYER, GT BIKES, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 6 JEREMY LEHNEN, ACE BIKE SHOP/STANDARD BIKES, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 7 SEBASTIAN CHAVES, ANSWER/COSTA RICA, SAN JOSE
- 8 KIRK LANDEEN, F45 TRAINING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 FELICIA STANCIL, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FULL TILT, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 ZOE FLEMING, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AUCKLAND
- 4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 RACHEL MYDOCK, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
- 7 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RUBY, NY
- 8 KAELI LIXANDRU, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
Men Elite Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX/ELEVN RACING, CORONA, CA
- 3 SEAN GAIAN, FULL TILT, SANTEE, CA
- 4 JOSHUA MCLEAN, YESS BMX, HIGHLAND PARK, QLD
- 5 TRENT JONES, CHRISTCHURCH
- 6 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 7 MATT KRASEVSKIS, J5 SPEED SHOP, FLINDERS VIEW, QLD
- 8 JUSTIN POSEY, CHANDLER, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN HOOKS, MANGLER BMX, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 ALEC SANCHEZ, MUDSLINGERS / AS2 RACING, STREAMWOOD, IL
- 5 JACK MCCULLOCH, TEAM KC, OMRO, WI
- 6 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 7 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 8 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER BMX, LOVES PARK, IL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, BIG BEND, WI
- 6 RUDY NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 7 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, BIG BEND, WI
- 8 NOLAN MEDLER, THUNDERBEACH, FENWICK, MI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 3 RYAN KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 GAVIN FEIDT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, MARENGO, IL
- 7 NATE BALVEN, RACER ARMY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 6 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 7 HAYDEN KUFFER, GILBERTS, IL
- 8 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 3 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 4 CHARLIE HARTLEY, BOMBSHELL DEVELOPMENT, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 JEFF SEEBECK, ADVENTURE BMX, HASTINGS, MN
- 3 DENNY FELD, BLACKWIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JOSHUA STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 3 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 4 BRADY KING, FLY ZONE RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 6 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 DREW SHOCKLEY, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 8 COOPER KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 2 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 5 ETHYN BARTELLI, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 7 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 8 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GREYSON EVERS, MADCYCLES, WAXHAW, NC
- 3 ZACHARY STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 5 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER BMX, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 6 GAVIN GRAHAM, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 7 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 8 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 3 JORDON BEAUDRY, ADVENTURE BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 4 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 LUCAS SCANLAN, POORBOY RACING/ ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 7 BEN KRAMER, DUBUQUE, IA
- 8 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 2 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 5 RILEY BROTHERTON, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 JOHNNY GOTH, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 SKYLER ELLSON, SYNERGY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 8 TYLER POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW, MONTICELLO, MN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLIE (CHOO CHOO)BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, LAWRENCE, KS
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 EMMA CAVNER, ALBES'S, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 ABBYGAEL BEYER, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, MID WEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 SOPHIA (LIL SPORK) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 6 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MID WEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 4 JASMINE MATTHEWS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 CASEY HURLEY, FACTORY RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 JERSEY C. PICCARRETO, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 MARISSA SHACKLETON, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 7 MALIAH NEMETH, RIOT BMX, SARTELL, MN
- 8 RAVEN STURTEVANT, MAD/ANSWER, RHINELANDER, WI
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 AMY HAYWOOD, CROSSROADS BMX, CAMBY, IN
- 3 KILEY NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 2 SHEILA KAUPPI, PROMAX/KALI/THRILL, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 DIANNE ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER BMX, SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 TINA GILLIS, WAUKESHA, WI
- 3 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE BMX, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 (TWREX) TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 6 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 8 SLADE HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKEMASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 7 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 8 ZACK HAUGEN, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 GANNON ZIELKE, THUNDER BEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 5 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 6 JAX PESCH, FACTORY ROCKSTAR THRODWN, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 7 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 5 DIESEL HAEMMERLE, TEAM KC, WINNECONNE, WI
- 6 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 7 GAGE HILL, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, PLATO, MN
- 8 DYLAN CARR, ISANTI, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 BODE BEIGHLEY, VENOM RACING, BUFFALO, MN
- 5 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY, ISANTI, MN
- 6 TJ KOCH, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 8 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 3 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 4 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 3 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY/ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 AUSTIN ADAS, THUNDERBEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ETHAN VAN ZEE, ADVENTURE BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
- 5 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 6 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 8 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW MEEKINS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
- 2 COLTEN (BIBLE BLASTER) LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 DAVID HOYT, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, DYER, IN
- 5 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, CRISP BROS RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 8 WILLIAM HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 6 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 7 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 2 TREVOR KRAUSE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOSINEE, WI
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 LEVI (ALI) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 TYLER BENDER, MAD RACE TEAM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 BLAKIE DEVINE, VENOM, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 7 CHASE NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 8 NOAH TANKER, THRODWN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 TANNER (BABY JESUS) ENLOW, VENOM RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 4 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 5 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 JJ WERGIN, BIKES & BOARDS, HAZELHURST, WI
- 7 ROBERT DEEDE, MAD/ANSWER, RHINELANDER, WI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, RIVAL RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, CHATHAM, IL
- 3 KRISTOPHER LUNDGREN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, TINLEY PARK, IL
- 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 JEFF DEEKE, LOMBARD, IL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 5 BILL MARTIN, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 6 DAN HURLEY, FACTORY RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JASON CARNES, BERM ACADEMY/SSQUARED, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 6 JAMES DAVIS, KEGEL'S BIKE SHOP, BELOIT, WI
- 7 CURT ZIZZO, STANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 JEFF HILL, DEKALB, IL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 MICHAEL ROWE, STATELINE BMX, WADSWORTH, IL
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, FLY ZONE, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 4 RICK TOLER, TEAM DAYTON CYCLING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 JAMES HOLST, PROMAX/KALI/QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MAX KING, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 BENNETT LARSON, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 REID AUTRY, MAD RACING, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 RYDER LUDWIG, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 5 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 CARTER SHAIN, COAL CITY, IL
- 7 PARKER YORK, STATELINE BMX, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
- 8 REED RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MEDLER, THUNDERBEACH, FENWICK, MI
- 2 CHARLIE HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 3 HANNAH WHITMARSH, BMX 4 LIFE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 4 NIKOLAI MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 5 DEKLAN CARR, ISANTI, MN
- 6 EVAN DORNSELF, SAINT JOHN, IN
- 7 GRACE SHOCKLEY, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB DAHL, WATERTOWN, WI
- 2 KOLLIN KRASSOW, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 AVERY EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 AIDEN FRITZMEIER, ROCHESTER, MN
- 5 CARSON BAITINGER, TNT NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 6 MEILA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 7 LILLIAN THOMAS, ROCKFORD, IL
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCARLET KELLY, DAD, LAPEER, MI
- 2 COEN JARRETT, BYRON, IL
- 3 TAYLOR ROADY, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 4 AUDREY (COOL BLUE) WOLFF, VENOM, SPRING LAKE PARK, MN
- 5 BRYAN POLGLAZE, ROCKFORD, IL
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEE PAVLAK, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 JOHNATHAN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 SKYLY THOMPSON, VENOM, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYTEN THOMPSON, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ZAYDEN SWEARINGEN, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 HANNAH GISH, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AZLYN GORDON, FRESH COAST RACING, MUSKEGON, MI
- 2 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 3 BRANDON POLGLAZE, ROCKFORD, IL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR LYON, SARTELL, MN
- 2 BRADY COLEMAN, FREEPORT BMX, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 HADEN DUNSE, HAVOC, SPRINGFIELD, IL
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PARRA, HOSTILE MIDWEST, BALLWIN, MO
- 2 MARCUS SIMPSON, DIXON, IL
- 3 TREY DOWNEN, DK 3, DWIGHT, IL
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE MULVANY, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 NICOLAS METKE, ORLAND PARK, IL
- 3 TREVOR JONES, MIDWEST MILITIA, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW ECKLEY, MUDSLINGERS, SUGAR GROVE, IL
- 2 KOLBY HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 3 RYAN SWANSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, WATERLOO, IA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT SCHUMER, BOCA RATON, FL
- 2 JOSHUA NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 JEFF GAUTHIER, APPLETON, WI
- 4 DAVID MARTIN, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 JAMES WARD, BMX FOR LIFE, SILVIS, IL
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL SERVEY, EVANSVILLE, WI
- 2 DANA EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 VICTOR SANCHEZ, MUDSLINGERS / AS2 RACING, STREAMWOOD, IL
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE LOHMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JEFF TOLLEFSON, WOODBURY, MN
- 3 TROY ROBERTSON, LITCHFIELD, MN
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 2 JACKSON WERGIN, LAKE TOMAHAWK, WI
- 3 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 5 JAKE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 6 LIAM PETERSON, YESS MIDWEST DEVOLPMENT, HOBERT, IN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SEBASTIAN HOOKS, MANGLER BMX, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FTY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 5 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER BMX, LOVES PARK, IL
- 6 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 7 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 8 JEMMA TOLLEFSON, WOODBURY, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RUDY NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 2 SAMUEL MALIKOWSKI, ADVENTURE BMX, SARTELL, MN
- 3 BRENDEN RAMIREZ, KEGEL'S BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 LEVI WEIGEL, ALBE'S, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 7 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 JACOB HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TATE ROBERTSON, MAD/ANSWER, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 ISAAC LEISETH, ADVENTURE BMX, MOORHEAD, MN
- 3 MASON TIMPERLEY, THRODWN, CEDARBURG, WI
- 4 MARSHALL MILLER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MIN., UNION, KY
- 5 RILEY BEYER, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
- 8 HAYDEN GISH, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEX GONET, VEMON RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 2 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 4 COLLIN LOHMAN, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 GWEN KIMBROUGH, DIRT FACTORY, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
- 6 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 CARSON GOLDEN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 8 GAVIN FEIDT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, MARENGO, IL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TUCKER ROBERTSON, MAD/ANSWER, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 ISAAC MOYER, YESS MIDWEST, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 3 RYAN KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 WYATT KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 5 MICHAEL SCHETTINO, MINOCQUA, WI
- 6 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 7 DOLYN REVOLT, RACER ARMY, KINGSLY, MI
- 8 CAMERON FORD, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIJAH PABON, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 2 ELLIOTT HAWKINS, TEAM K9, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 HAYDEN KUFFER, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 COEN COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 5 KENNEDY RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 6 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 7 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROSCOE, IL
- 8 KODY WHITE, ISANTI, MN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
- 2 TANNER PHILLIPS, COAL CITY, IL
- 3 CODY PFARR, RACER ARMY, TREVOR, WI
- 4 NATHAN WARD, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, WHEATFIELD, IN
- 5 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 MADDOX BEZAN, BMX TO HELL, ELBURN, IL
- 7 NICHOLAS LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
- 8 COLE DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 IVAN SORIANO, FLY ZONE RACING, SOUTH ELGIN, IL
- 2 TIMOTHY HARTFIELD, WONDER LAKE, IL
- 3 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JORDAN SCHMIDT, SPEED CO CARS BIKE SHOP, MANKATO, MN
- 5 TI (TITANIUM) JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
- 6 HARVARD EATON, DK 3, DWIGHT, IL
- 7 BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 8 BRUNO GIL, MERRILLVILLE, IN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 3 GARRETT FREEH, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 ADAM KENNEDY, SYNERGY, HUGO, MN
- 5 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 6 TY JOHNSON, AURORA, IL
- 7 DANIEL PALOS, PLANO, IL
- 8 JOSHUA FLOWERS, FREEPORT, IL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 2 DANNY HOTLER, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, LOWELL, IN
- 3 COLLIN WILSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY MONASMITH, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 COLTEN KING, LARWILL, IN
- 3 AUSTIN MEDLOCK, RACER ARMY, FORISTELL, MO
- 4 JUSTIN DAILEY, ALTURA, MN
- 5 SETH LAWSON, KEGEL'S, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEKSIS KRISANS, WAUKESHA, WI
- 2 JUSTIN RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
- 3 BRENDAN SEVERIN, NEXUS, WIS RAPIDS, WI
- 4 ALLIE BAUERMEISTER, ELITE CAMP, ELK RIVER, MN
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX STROBERT, MUDSLINGERS, SANDWICH, IL
- 2 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, ST PAUL, MN
- 3 JOSHUA STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 2 JAMES OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
- 3 JOEL BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES BMX, WHITEHALL, MI
- 4 GARRET RAPP, KEGEL'S, PECATONICA, IL
- 5 JOHN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAM (FRUIT LOOP) HAUGEN, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DIRTY DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 3 RUSSELL ORTEGA, SKOKIE, IL
- 4 DENNY FELD, BLACKWIDOW, WICHITA, KS
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 BRIAN GRANEY, YESS MIDWEST DEVELOPMENT, LAGRANGE, IL
- 3 JEFF SEEBECK, ADVENTURE BMX, HASTINGS, MN
- 4 PATRICK ZERWAS, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 DON MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 MACIE TREUTEL, NEXUS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 6 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, BIG BEND, WI
- 7 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 8 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, BIG BEND, WI
9 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 7 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 8 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
10 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 RYLIE (CHOO CHOO)BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, LAWRENCE, KS
- 4 EMMA CAVNER, ALBES'S, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES BMX, WHITEHALL, MI
- 6 DANICA KENT, CARS BIKE SHOP/SPEEDCO, MORTON, MN
- 7 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
11 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS, ELITE CAMP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 SOPHIA (LIL SPORK) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, MID WEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, SCHERTZ, TX
- 5 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 7 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 MADELYN MASON, C-YAA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 6 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 7 MILA KELLY, DAD, LAPEER, MI
- 8 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO CAR BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MID WEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ALEXA CHAVEZ, COSTA RICA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 5 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 6 CASEY HURLEY, FACTORY RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 4 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 5 IMAGIN NELSON, STATELINE BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 7 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 8 RAVEN STURTEVANT, MAD/ANSWER, RHINELANDER, WI
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, MOM, MESQUITE, TX
- 3 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 NICOLE GLOWATY, ANSWER-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 8 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, STACY, MN
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 4 KAYLA HOPP, MAD/ANSWER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 3 SHEILA KAUPPI, PROMAX/KALI/THRILL, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 GRETCHEN CARDOSO, TEAM: RACER ARMY, MC FARLAND, WI
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 5 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 JAXON COOPER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
- 6 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 7 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 8 PEYTON TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
- 4 CONNOR POSTERICK, RIOT BMX, LITTLE FALLS, MN
- 5 LEVI LAKOTA, BFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 6 FRANKLIN RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 7 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
9 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 GANNON ZIELKE, THUNDER BEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 8 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
10 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 6 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 8 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 TJ KOCH, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 6 JESSE GRAHAM, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 7 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 8 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
12 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, TEAM DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 5 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 SHEA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 8 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, VEE TIRE, ORIENT, OH
- 3 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 5 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER BMX, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 7 CAMERON MILLER, MANKATO, MN
- 8 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 3 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ROSS GEHLING, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
- 7 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 8 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 COLTEN (BIBLE BLASTER) LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 4 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, CRISP BROS RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 7 TYLER HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 8 MATTHEW MEEKINS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT, ISANTI, MN
- 7 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 KYE AFFOO, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER RENNEN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, EDINA, MN
- 5 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 7 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 8 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES BIKE SHOP, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 4 NATHAN HATHCOCK, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 5 TANNER (BABY JESUS) ENLOW, VENOM RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 6 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHNNY GOTH, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 3 RYAN DREGER, FACTORY THRODWN, DELEVAN, WI
- 4 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 5 BROC VIERZBA, ELITE CAMP, E BETHEL, MN
- 6 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 7 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, SPRINGFIELD, IL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, RIVAL RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, VENOM RACING, EAGAN, MN
- 3 JEFF DEEKE, LOMBARD, IL
- 4 TYLER POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW, MONTICELLO, MN
- 5 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, CHATHAM, IL
- 6 AARON DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 7 JOSH HOLST, PROMAX/KALI/QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 8 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 DAVID BEDFORD, NAM RACING, SCITUATE, RI
- 4 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, BERM ACADEMY/SSQUARED, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 MARK MELTON, KEGEL’S BICYCLE, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 MATT BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
- 5 FRANK NUCCIO, THROWDWN, GLENELLYN, IL
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 JAMES DAVIS, KEGEL'S BIKE SHOP, BELOIT, WI
- 8 JEFF HILL, DEKALB, IL
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
Team Results
Midwest National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM RACING | 183 | 150 | 183 |
2 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 178 | 0 | 178 |
3 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 172 | 0 | 172 |
4 | STATELINE BMX | 161 | 0 | 161 |
5 | ADVENTURE BMX | 159 | 107 | 159 |
6 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 153 | 0 | 153 |
7 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 128 | 0 | 128 |
8 | DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM | 66 | 0 | 66 |
9 | ELITE CAMP | 28 | 0 | 28 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 254 | 165 | 254 |
2 | THRODWN | 235 | 0 | 235 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 232 | 0 | 232 |
4 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 204 | 0 | 204 |
5 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 186 | 0 | 186 |
6 | RIVAL RACING | 139 | 0 | 139 |
7 | STAATS/ELITE CAMP | 112 | 0 | 112 |
Rider Results
Midwest National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 1 ALEXIS HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 1 BRIELLE MEYER, DEFOREST, WI
- 1 LILLY THOMPSON, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 1 EVELYN LAPP, PRESCOTT, WI
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLEY BARNHART, ORTONVILLE, MI
- 1 JAXSON OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 1 CRUE NELSON, STOUGHTON, WI
- 1 COLE SHOCKLEY, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 1 KODI KNOWLES, FLY ZONE RACING, EVANSTON, IL
A Pro Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 2 MENARDO SIMON, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 3 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TRENTON DUVALL, LINWOOD, MN
- 7 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 TYLER BROWN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWE SSQUARED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 KEVIN CACCAVALE, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 5 KIRK LANDEEN, F45 TRAINING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 SEBASTIAN CHAVES, ANSWER/COSTA RICA, SAN JOSE
- 7 JEREMY LEHNEN, ACE BIKE SHOP/STANDARD BIKES, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 JEFF HOLTZ, E MOLINE, IL
Women Elite Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 FELICIA STANCIL, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ANTIOCH, IL
- 5 ZOE FLEMING, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AUCKLAND
- 6 RACHEL MYDOCK, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FULL TILT, TEMPE, AZ
- 8 AMANDA CARR, PUNTA GORDA, FL
Men Elite Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX/ELEVN RACING, CORONA, CA
- 3 JOSHUA MCLEAN, YESS BMX, HIGHLAND PARK, QLD
- 4 JUSTIN POSEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 COREY REID, RIFT/TANGENT, TEMPE, AZ
- 6 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 8 SEAN GAIAN, FULL TILT, SANTEE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 5 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER BMX, LOVES PARK, IL
- 6 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 7 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 8 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 ISAAC LEISETH, ADVENTURE BMX, MOORHEAD, MN
- 6 LEVI WEIGEL, ALBE'S, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 8 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 4 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 NATE BALVEN, RACER ARMY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 6 JAYTEN THOMPSON, BELVIDERE, IL
- 7 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 4 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 5 KOHA KAWAI, NOVI, MI
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
- 8 HUNTER HARRELL, BOMBSHELL, CANTON, MS
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 4 ALEXA CHAVEZ, COSTA RICA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 7 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO CAR BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR MARKOSKY, YESS, GRANDVILLE, MI
- 2 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
- 4 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW BIKE SHOP, PARK CITY, KS
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DIRTY DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 2 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 3 JEFF SEEBECK, ADVENTURE BMX, HASTINGS, MN
- 4 DENNY FELD, BLACKWIDOW, WICHITA, KS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 3 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 3 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 BRADY KING, FLY ZONE RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 LANDON SLACK, DFR DANS COMP POWERLITE, PORTAGE, IN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 DREW SHOCKLEY, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 5 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 CAID VITA, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPTS, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
- 7 TONY WOODS, DFR, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 8 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 3 SHEA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 JESSE GRAHAM, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 5 COLE THOMAS, DIRT FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 8 RILEY TEMME, RHYTHM RACING, OSHKOSH, WI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GREYSON EVERS, MADCYCLES, WAXHAW, NC
- 2 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 4 ZACHARY STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 GAVIN GRAHAM, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 6 TYLER HANCOCK, FACTORY RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 7 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 3 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JAMES LYNCH, NONE, NEW LENOX, IL
- 5 LUCAS SCANLAN, POORBOY RACING/ ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 JORDON BEAUDRY, ADVENTURE BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 8 BEN KRAMER, DUBUQUE, IA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 3 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 4 RILEY BROTHERTON, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 5 SKYLER ELLSON, SYNERGY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 6 DAMIEN LAWSON, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BEACH PARK, IL
- 7 NAKIAH CRASE, FREEPORT, IL
- 8 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY GOTH, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WADSWORTH, IL
- 3 SHANE SIMONTON, MCHENRY, IL
- 4 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HARRISON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLIE (CHOO CHOO)BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, LAWRENCE, KS
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 EMMA CAVNER, ALBES'S, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 ABBYGAEL BEYER, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, MID WEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SOPHIA (PIT BULL) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 5 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 HAYDEN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MID WEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 JERSEY C. PICCARRETO, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 MARISSA SHACKLETON, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 RAVEN STURTEVANT, MAD/ANSWER, RHINELANDER, WI
- 8 BRIANNA COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 4 ASHLYN GOLDSMITH, KEGEL'S, PECATONICA, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 AMY HAYWOOD, CROSSROADS BMX, CAMBY, IN
- 3 KILEY NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PROMAX/KALI/THRILL, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 3 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 4 DEBRA RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
- 5 DIANNE ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER BMX, SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 BARBI BALDWIN, BENT RIM, ANDOVER, MN
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE BMX, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 (TWREX) TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 SAMUEL MALIKOWSKI, ADVENTURE BMX, SARTELL, MN
- 6 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 7 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 8 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKEMASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 NOLAN SIMONTON, MCHENRY, IL
- 7 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 8 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 6 LUCAS SNIDARICH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 8 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST CRUPI, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 4 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 5 DIESEL HAEMMERLE, TEAM KC, WINNECONNE, WI
- 6 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 JARED BOHRINGER, MAD RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 TJ KOCH, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY, ISANTI, MN
- 6 BODE BEIGHLEY, VENOM RACING, BUFFALO, MN
- 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 8 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 4 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 TYLER WINSOR, RACER ARMY, BELLEVUE, NE
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 AUSTIN ADAS, THUNDERBEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY/ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 TYLER HENRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 BRETT (BOLTING) BUCKMAN, ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
- 6 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 8 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN(DIAMONDS) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 COLTEN (BIBLE BLASTER) LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 MATTHEW MEEKINS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
- 4 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, CRISP BROS RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 WILLIAM HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 8 DAMIEN BENNETT, WI RAPIDS, WI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 3 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 5 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, YESS MID WEST, HARVEY, IL
- 6 TREVER WEISSER, RIOT, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 7 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 8 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 TREVOR KRAUSE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOSINEE, WI
- 4 BLAKIE DEVINE, VENOM, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 LEVI (ALI) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 ANDREW STAHL, DIRT FACTORY, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 8 JARED WRIGHT, RIVAL RACING, LAKE STATION, IN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 4 ZACH ALEXANDER, CRISP BROS RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 TANNER (BABY JESUS) ENLOW, VENOM RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 4 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 6 ROBERT DEEDE, MAD/ANSWER, RHINELANDER, WI
- 7 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BIKE CO, ELGIN, IL
- 8 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, RIVAL RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JEFF DEEKE, LOMBARD, IL
- 3 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, CHATHAM, IL
- 4 JOSH HOLST, PROMAX/KALI/QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 JAMES OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 4 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, YESS MID WEST DEVO, HARVEY, IL
- 6 TERRY SCOTT, SRT/FED UP, WENTZVILLE, MO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, BERM ACADEMY/SSQUARED, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JAMES DAVIS, KEGEL'S BIKE SHOP, BELOIT, WI
- 4 HECTOR MENDEZ, THE MANGLER, ZION, IL
- 5 CRAIG WHITTON, VINCENNES, IN
- 6 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 7 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 BRIAN WOODS, WAUWATOSA, WI
- 3 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 4 PAUL MCKENZIE, KEGELS, ROSCOE, IL
- 5 SCOTT SANDOVAL, YOUNG GUNS BMX, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
- 6 GLENN GOLDSTON, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 MICHAEL BERGMAN, BULLSEYE, LAKE MILLS, WI
- 8 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 KEITH(HOTROD) CHRISTENSEN, FLY ZONE, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 4 JAMES HOLST, PROMAX/KALI/QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MAX KING, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 BENNETT LARSON, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 RYDER LUDWIG, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 4 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 TRAVIS THINNES, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
- 6 BODIE ALTMANN, FUEL CAFE, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 NOAH TENNIS, THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 8 REID AUTRY, MAD RACING, GALLATIN, TN
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 2 LUCAS MICHAEL BERGMAN, BULLSEYE, LAKE MILLS, WI
- 3 CHARLIE HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 4 GUNNAR HOCOMBE, BUFFALO, MN
- 5 EVAN DORNSEIF, SAINT JOHN, IN
- 6 HANNAH WHITMARSH, BMX 4 LIFE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 7 NIKOLAI MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 8 MACI KENT, CARS BIKE SHOP, MORTON, MN
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KOLLIN KRASSOW, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 NOLAN TRAUM, HUDSONVILLE, MI
- 3 HAYDEN VASQUEZ, CHICAGO, IL
- 4 AVERY EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 CARSON BAITINGER, TNT NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 6 MEILA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 7 AIDEN FRITZMEIER, ROCHESTER, MN
- 8 AUBREY GOODMAN, RACER CONCEPTS, GRAND BLANC, MI
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 2 DAMIAN TREMILLO, STREAMWOOD, IL
- 3 COEN JARRETT, BYRON, IL
- 4 JETT ANDRIESSEN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 5 SCARLET KELLY, DAD, LAPEER, MI
- 6 BENTLEY BENNETT, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 7 TAYLOR ROADY, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 8 JUNE MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEE PAVLAK, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 KAYDEN WEDEMEIER, RACER ARMY, TROY, MO
- 3 JOHNATHAN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 SKYLY THOMPSON, VENOM, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYTEN THOMPSON, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 HANNAH GISH, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 JOSHUA RANDALL, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, LAKE STATION, IN
- 4 KAYDEN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 ETHAN (MAD SCIENTIST)MOULTON, FOX HUNT BMX, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 6 MORGAN RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 2 AZLYN GORDON, FRESH COAST RACING, MUSKEGON, MI
- 3 AYDEN DONALDSON, HILLSBORO, IN
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY COLEMAN, FREEPORT BMX, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 HUNTER RILEY, DELAVAN, WI
- 3 CONNOR LYON, RIOT BMX, SARTELL, MN
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS METKE, ORLAND PARK, IL
- 2 TREY DOWNEN, DK 3, DWIGHT, IL
- 3 JASMINE MATTHEWS, KANSAS CITY, MO
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASE ABRAHAM, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 KYLE MULVANY, ELK RIVER, MN
- 3 BREANA BENNETT, STOUGHTON, WI
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW ECKLEY, MUDSLINGERS, SUGAR GROVE, IL
- 2 RYAN SWANSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, WATERLOO, IA
- 3 NATE CARLSON, THUNDER BEACH, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 JOE MCCLINTOCK, RACER ARMY, O FALLON, MO
- 5 KOLBY HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 6 RACHELLE HUGHES, PEORIA, IL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 SCOTT SCHUMER, BOCA RATON, FL
- 3 JOSHUA NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 SHAUN WISE, RAVENNA, OH
- 5 DAVID MARTIN, VALPARAISO, IN
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 XAVIER VASQUEZ, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 DANA EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 TATSUHIKO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 4 CHRIS LAROCCO, FLY ZONE RACING, NEW BUFFALO, MI
- 5 TROY RILEY, DELAVAN, WI
- 6 WAYNE PRATHER, PAWNEE, IL
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF TOLLEFSON, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 MIKE LOHMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TROY ROBERTSON, LITCHFIELD, MN
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON WERGIN, LAKE TOMAHAWK, WI
- 2 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 3 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 5 LIAM PETERSON, YESS MIDWEST DEVOLPMENT, HOBERT, IN
- 6 JAKE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 SEBASTIAN HOOKS, MANGLER BMX, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 PARKER RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
- 3 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FTY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER BMX, LOVES PARK, IL
- 5 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY, AMBLER, PA
- 7 MATTHEW SCHETTINO, MINOCQUA, WI
- 8 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 LEVI WEIGEL, ALBE'S, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 SAMUEL MALIKOWSKI, ADVENTURE BMX, SARTELL, MN
- 5 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 6 RUDY NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 7 JACOB HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 CULLEN MEURLOT, ACE BIKE SHOP, FORSYTH, IL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 TATE ROBERTSON, MAD/ANSWER, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 MASON TIMPERLEY, THRODWN, CEDARBURG, WI
- 3 ISAAC LEISETH, ADVENTURE BMX, MOORHEAD, MN
- 4 MARSHALL MILLER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MIN., UNION, KY
- 5 WYATT KNOWLES, FLY ZONE RACING, EVANSTON, IL
- 6 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK, RACER ARMY, O FALLON, MO
- 7 ROCKET ALTMANN, FUEL CAFE, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 GUS BAUTE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEX GONET, VEMON RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 2 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 3 COLLIN LOHMAN, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 GAVIN FEIDT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, MARENGO, IL
- 5 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 NATE BALVEN, RACER ARMY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 8 GWEN KIMBROUGH, DIRT FACTORY, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DOLYN REVOLT, RACER ARMY, KINGSLY, MI
- 2 AMIR TOLEFREE, BIKE STOP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 RYAN KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 MICHAEL SCHETTINO, MINOCQUA, WI
- 5 WYATT KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 GAVEN VESTAL, SURFACE RACE TEAM, MORRIS, IL
- 7 ISAAC MOYER, YESS MIDWEST, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 8 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER HARRELL, BOMBSHELL, CANTON, MS
- 2 COEN COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 KENNEDY RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 4 ELIJAH PABON, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 5 KODY WHITE, ISANTI, MN
- 6 BRANDON HASHIGUCHI, THE FLY ZONE, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
- 7 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 8 JASE BOWERS, WARSAW, IN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KOHA KAWAI, NOVI, MI
- 2 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
- 3 CODY PFARR, RACER ARMY, TREVOR, WI
- 4 DYLAN MUNGUIA, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 TANNER PHILLIPS, COAL CITY, IL
- 6 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 NICHOLAS LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
- 8 HAYDEN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 IVAN SORIANO, FLY ZONE RACING, SOUTH ELGIN, IL
- 2 TIMOTHY HARTFIELD, WONDER LAKE, IL
- 3 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 4 HARVARD EATON, DK 3, DWIGHT, IL
- 5 COLTON BALDWIN, BLACK WIDOW, WYOMING, MN
- 6 BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 7 BRUNO GIL, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 8 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA FLOWERS, FREEPORT, IL
- 2 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 3 GARRETT FREEH, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 TY JOHNSON, RACER ARMY, AURORA, IL
- 5 DANIEL PALOS, PLANO, IL
- 6 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 7 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 8 ADAM KENNEDY, SYNERGY, HUGO, MN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER LAROCCO, NEW BUFFALO, MI
- 2 COLLIN WILSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 DANNY HOTLER, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, LOWELL, IN
- 4 ALEX "THE SQUIRREL" THOMAS, DUH RACING TEAM, GODFREY, IL
- 5 COOPER TEMME, RHYTHM RACING, OSHKOSH, WI
- 6 BRENNON FANN, RACER ARMY, FLINT, MI
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY MONASMITH, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 COLTEN KING, LARWILL, IN
- 3 AUSTIN MEDLOCK, RACER ARMY, FORISTELL, MO
- 4 AL JOHNSON, RACE INC, FISHERS, IN
- 5 AUSTIN WEBB, JESUS, WILLARD, MO
- 6 JUSTIN DAILEY, ALTURA, MN
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR MARKOSKY, YESS, GRANDVILLE, MI
- 2 VINCE COBAUGH, LIBERTY RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JUSTIN RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
- 4 ANDREW JACKSON, MUDSLINGERS, SOMONAUK, IL
- 5 ALEKSIS KRISANS, WAUKESHA, WI
- 6 BRENDAN SEVERIN, NEXUS, WIS RAPIDS, WI
- 7 ETHAN SHEESE, SHERRARD, IL
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK MCBURNEY, THUNDERBEACH, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 SCOTT DONALDSON, HILLSBORO, IN
- 3 JUAN NARVAEZ, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 4 MICHAEL WHIDBY, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, PECATONICA, IL
- 5 MIKE HILL, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, PLATO, MN
- 6 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, ST PAUL, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
- 2 JOHN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 MATTHEW COWELL, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 4 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 5 JOEL BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES BMX, WHITEHALL, MI
- 6 GARRET RAPP, KEGEL'S, PECATONICA, IL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROSS LAPP, THUNDERBEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 2 DIRTY DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 3 SAM (FRUIT LOOP) HAUGEN, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 5 DAMIAN GOMEZ III, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 WESLEY JAMES, THE HILL BMX ELGIN, ELGIN, IL
- 7 SONNY GOODMAN, RACER CONCEPTS, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 8 (BAD) BOBBY HUDSON, DUH RACE TEAM, TROY, IL
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 RICK TERLECKI, ALGONQUN, IL
- 3 MIKE CHENOWETH, BMX RACINGN ZONE, MEDIAPOLIS, IA
- 4 KIM RUNDLE, MACHESNEY PK, IL
- 5 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BMX, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 6 JEFF HOEKSTRA, RACER CONCEPTS RACER ARMY, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 7 DON MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 JEFF SEEBECK, ADVENTURE BMX, HASTINGS, MN
- 3 PATRICK ZERWAS, BRAINERD, MN
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 4 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 7 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, BIG BEND, WI
- 7 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 8 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, BIG BEND, WI
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 5 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 7 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 8 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
10 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES BMX, WHITEHALL, MI
- 5 RYLIE (CHOO CHOO)BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, LAWRENCE, KS
- 6 DANICA KENT, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, MORTON, MN
- 7 EMMA CAVNER, ALBES'S, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 EMMA(M&M'S) LEHNEN, ACE BIKE SHOP/STANDARD BIKES, SPRINGFIELD, IL
11 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS, ELITE CAMP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 7 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, SCHERTZ, TX
- 4 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, MID WEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 6 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 MADELYN MASON, C-YAA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO CAR BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 MILA KELLY, DAD, LAPEER, MI
- 7 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 8 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MID WEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 ALEXA CHAVEZ, COSTA RICA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 LEAH WILDISH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 NOELLE ABELS, OMAHA, NE
- 7 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 2 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 4 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 5 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 6 IMAGIN NELSON, STATELINE BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 8 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, MOM, MESQUITE, TX
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY, ANSWER-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 5 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 8 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW BIKE SHOP, PARK CITY, KS
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 KAITLYN LARSON, STACY, MN
- 3 KAYLA HOPP, MAD/ANSWER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 5 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 SHEILA KAUPPI, PROMAX/KALI/THRILL, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 4 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 5 GRETCHEN CARDOSO, TEAM: RACER ARMY, MC FARLAND, WI
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 4 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 5 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 CALEB TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 5 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 JAXON COOPER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
- 7 REED BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CARSON MORGAN, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, AMBLER, PA
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 7 CONNOR POSTERICK, RIOT BMX, LITTLE FALLS, MN
- 8 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 TONY WOODS, DFR, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 8 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 6 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
11 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 3 JOSEPH (HOT SAUCE) MARTIN, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 TJ KOCH, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 7 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 8 JESSE GRAHAM, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
12 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 4 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 5 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, TEAM DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
- 6 ETHYN BARTELLI, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 SHEA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 8 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, VEE TIRE, ORIENT, OH
- 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 4 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 5 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 CAMERON MILLER, MANKATO, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 3 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 4 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 6 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 7 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 MATTHEW MEEKINS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
- 4 DEVIN(DIAMONDS) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 5 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 6 LEO HILE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JORDON BEAUDRY, ADVENTURE BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 8 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, EDINA, MN
- 6 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 KYE AFFOO, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, EDINA, MN
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER RENNEN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 KYLE KRUYSMAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, DALLAS, GA
- 6 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 8 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, GILBERTS, IL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 4 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WADSWORTH, IL
- 5 BRANDON CESLOK, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES BIKE SHOP, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 7 NATHAN HATHCOCK, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 8 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 RYAN DREGER, FACTORY THRODWN, DELEVAN, WI
- 3 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 4 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 RONALD BERTONI, DECATUR, IL
- 6 BROC VIERZBA, ELITE CAMP, E BETHEL, MN
- 7 JOHNNY GOTH, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, RIVAL RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, VENOM RACING, EAGAN, MN
- 3 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 TYLER POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW, MONTICELLO, MN
- 5 JOSH HOLST, PROMAX/KALI/QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 6 AARON DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 7 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, CHATHAM, IL
- 8 JOE MCCARTY, TULSA, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 DAVID BEDFORD, NAM RACING, SCITUATE, RI
- 3 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 5 JOSHUA COPLAN, MANGLER BMX, MILTON, WI
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, BERM ACADEMY/SSQUARED, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE/ELEVN, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 4 MARK MELTON, KEGEL’S BICYCLE, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 FRANK NUCCIO, THROWDWN, GLENELLYN, IL
- 6 MATT BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
- 7 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 JAMES DAVIS, KEGEL'S BIKE SHOP, BELOIT, WI
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 3 BRIAN WOODS, WAUWATOSA, WI
Team Results
Midwest National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 190 | 167 | 190 |
2 | VENOM RACING | 167 | 153 | 167 |
3 | ADVENTURE BMX | 153 | 150 | 153 |
4 | STATELINE BMX | 148 | 0 | 148 |
5 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 142 | 0 | 142 |
6 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 142 | 0 | 142 |
7 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 131 | 0 | 131 |
8 | ELITE CAMP | 23 | 0 | 23 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT | 244 | 0 | 244 |
2 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 242 | 0 | 242 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 236 | 0 | 236 |
4 | THRODWN | 226 | 0 | 226 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 214 | 0 | 214 |
6 | RIVAL RACING | 138 | 0 | 138 |
7 | STAATS/ELITE CAMP | 62 | 0 | 62 |
Rider Results
Midwest National #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, ST CHARLES, IL
- 2 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 TYLER WHITFIELD, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 AUSTIN PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 6 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, WILLARD, MO
- 7 JONATHAN RAPP, SSQUARED/DUH RACING, ALTON, IL
- 8 SHANNON TAYLOR, WARSAW, IN
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 SEBASTIAN HOOKS, MANGLER BMX, CHICAGO, IL
- 4 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 5 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 6 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 JACK MCCULLOCH, TEAM KC, OMRO, WI
- 8 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER BMX, LOVES PARK, IL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ISAAC LEISETH, ADVENTURE BMX, MOORHEAD, MN
- 4 RUDY NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 5 LEVI WEIGEL, ALBE'S, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 ROCKET ALTMANN, FUEL CAFE, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 8 NOLAN MEDLER, THUNDERBEACH, FENWICK, MI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 4 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 NATE BALVEN, RACER ARMY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 6 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN (MELVIN) TOSSETT, VENOM RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 3 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 4 ALEXA CHAVEZ, COSTA RICA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 MEGAN DUDGEON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW BIKE SHOP, PARK CITY, KS
- 3 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, JACKSONVILLE, NC
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DIRTY DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 2 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 3 JEFF SEEBECK, ADVENTURE BMX, HASTINGS, MN
- 4 DENNY FELD, BLACKWIDOW, WICHITA, KS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 KAYDEN BRUNS, DFR DANCE FACTORY RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 4 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 CAID VITA, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPTS, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
- 8 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 SHEA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 ETHYN BARTELLI, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 8 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 ZACHARY STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 4 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 5 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER BMX, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 7 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 LUCAS SCANLAN, POORBOY RACING/ ALPHA, MARANA, AZ
- 5 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 8 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
17-20 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 4 RILEY BROTHERTON, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 SKYLER ELLSON, SYNERGY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 7 MASON HEHR, RIOT BMX, DUNDAS, MN
- 8 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WADSWORTH, IL
- 2 JOHNNY GOTH, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HARRISON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 ABBYGAEL BEYER, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 7 TAYA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 8 RYLIE (CHOO CHOO)BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, LAWRENCE, KS
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, MID WEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 6 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 7 SOPHIA (PIT BULL) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MID WEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 2 MARISSA SHACKLETON, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 MALIAH NEMETH, RIOT BMX, SARTELL, MN
- 5 RAVEN STURTEVANT, MAD/ANSWER, RHINELANDER, WI
- 6 HAILEY BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
- 7 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 8 JERSEY C. PICCARRETO, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 AMY HAYWOOD, CROSSROADS BMX, CAMBY, IN
- 3 KILEY NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PROMAX/KALI/THRILL, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 3 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 4 DEBRA RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER BMX, SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 BARBI BALDWIN, BENT RIM, ANDOVER, MN
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE BMX, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 (TWREX) TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 SAMUEL MALIKOWSKI, ADVENTURE BMX, SARTELL, MN
- 5 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 7 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DAMIEN COMEAU, THE BIKEMASTER, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 7 JAMES WERGIN, HAZELHURST, WI
- 8 NOLAN SIMONTON, MCHENRY, IL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 4 LUCAS SNIDARICH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST CRUPI, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 6 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 4 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 5 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 DIESEL HAEMMERLE, TEAM KC, WINNECONNE, WI
- 8 GAGE HILL, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, PLATO, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY, ISANTI, MN
- 6 CADE MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 8 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 3 HUNTER GRUBA, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 DAQUAN LANE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 7 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 AUSTIN ADAS, THUNDERBEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 TYLER HENRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 6 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN(DIAMONDS) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 COLTEN (BIBLE BLASTER) LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 MATTHEW MEEKINS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
- 5 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 DAVID HOYT, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, DYER, IN
- 7 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, CRISP BROS RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 3 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, YESS MID WEST, HARVEY, IL
- 6 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 7 JACOB OLSON, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 8 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH TANKER, THRODWN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 3 JARED WRIGHT, RIVAL RACING, LAKE STATION, IN
- 4 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 5 BLAKIE DEVINE, VENOM, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 6 NICK VON HOLT, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 7 TREVOR KRAUSE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOSINEE, WI
- 8 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 NATHAN BEACHLER, MOLINE, IL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 4 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BIKE CO, ELGIN, IL
- 5 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
- 7 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HARRISON, OH
- 8 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, RIVAL RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JEFF DEEKE, LOMBARD, IL
- 3 JOSH HOLST, PROMAX/KALI/QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, CHATHAM, IL
- 5 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 HANS SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 4 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, YESS MID WEST DEVO, HARVEY, IL
- 6 TERRY SCOTT, SRT/FED UP, WENTZVILLE, MO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON CARNES, BERM ACADEMY/SSQUARED, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 HECTOR MENDEZ, THE MANGLER, ZION, IL
- 5 CRAIG WHITTON, VINCENNES, IN
- 6 MAX WOODS, YOUNG GUNS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 7 CURT ZIZZO, STANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDERBEACH, ST PAUL, MN
- 4 MICHAEL ROWE, STATELINE BMX, WADSWORTH, IL
- 5 GLENN GOLDSTON, TOLEDO, OH
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 KEITH(HOTROD) CHRISTENSEN, FLY ZONE, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 4 RICK TOLER, TEAM DAYTON CYCLING, DAYTON, OH
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BENNETT LARSON, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 BODIE ALTMANN, FUEL CAFE, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 TRAVIS THINNES, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
- 5 CARTER SHAIN, COAL CITY, IL
- 6 NOAH TENNIS, THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 7 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 REED RUNNELS, POWER CYCLES, KAW CITY, OK
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 2 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 3 MASON WISE, HAVOC, RAVENNA, OH
- 4 MACI KENT, CARS BIKE SHOP, MORTON, MN
- 5 LUCAS MICHAEL BERGMAN, BULLSEYE, LAKE MILLS, WI
- 6 NIKOLAI MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 7 GUNNAR HOCOMBE, BUFFALO, MN
- 8 HANNAH WHITMARSH, BMX 4 LIFE, EAST MOLINE, IL
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KOLLIN KRASSOW, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 AVERY EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 EVAN OLSON, MCHENRY, IL
- 4 HAYDEN VASQUEZ, CHICAGO, IL
- 5 AUBREY GOODMAN, RACER CONCEPTS, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 6 MEILA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 7 MADDISON STATES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 CARSON BAITINGER, TNT NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 2 DAMIAN TREMILLO, STREAMWOOD, IL
- 3 COEN JARRETT, BYRON, IL
- 4 TAYLOR ROADY, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 5 JETT ANDRIESSEN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 6 AUDREY (COOL BLUE) WOLFF, VENOM, SPRING LAKE PARK, MN
- 7 BRYAN POLGLAZE, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 CYAN KRAMP, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEE PAVLAK, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 KAYDEN WEDEMEIER, RACER ARMY, TROY, MO
- 3 JOHNATHAN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 SKYLY THOMPSON, VENOM, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYTEN THOMPSON, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ZAYDEN SWEARINGEN, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 HANNAH GISH, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 KAYDEN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 ETHAN (MAD SCIENTIST)MOULTON, FOX HUNT BMX, PORT ORANGE, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TEAM EVOLUTION, VAIL, AZ
- 2 AZLYN GORDON, FRESH COAST RACING, MUSKEGON, MI
- 3 AYDEN DONALDSON, HILLSBORO, IN
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER RILEY, DELAVAN, WI
- 2 KAYLA (BMX BALLERINA)MOULTON, FOX HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 CONNOR LYON, RIOT BMX, SARTELL, MN
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY DOWNEN, DK 3, DWIGHT, IL
- 2 RILEE KAYES, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 JASMINE MATTHEWS, KANSAS CITY, MO
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW ECKLEY, MUDSLINGERS, SUGAR GROVE, IL
- 2 KYLE MULVANY, ELK RIVER, MN
- 3 JASE ABRAHAM, BELVIDERE, IL
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE CARLSON, THUNDER BEACH, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 JOE MCCLINTOCK, RACER ARMY, O FALLON, MO
- 3 JOHNATHAN INMAN, GRAYSLAKE, IL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT SCHUMER, BOCA RATON, FL
- 2 JOSHUA NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 SHAUN WISE, RAVENNA, OH
- 4 BRANDON CHRISTENSON, WADSWORTH, IL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN KNOWLES, EVANSTON, IL
- 2 DANA EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 VICTOR SANCHEZ, MUDSLINGERS / AS2 RACING, STREAMWOOD, IL
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 XAVIER VASQUEZ, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 JIM BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 TATSUHIKO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE LOHMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JEFF TOLLEFSON, WOODBURY, MN
- 3 JUSTIN FERNANDEZ, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON WERGIN, LAKE TOMAHAWK, WI
- 2 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 3 JAMES STATES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 MAX KING, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 LIAM PETERSON, YESS MIDWEST DEVOLPMENT, HOBERT, IN
- 7 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER BMX, LOVES PARK, IL
- 2 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 5 JEMMA TOLLEFSON, WOODBURY, MN
- 6 AVYN HERRIAGE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 7 JACK MCCULLOCH, TEAM KC, OMRO, WI
- 8 MIKEY GARAY, PLANO, IL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RUDY NOLTA, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 2 LEVI WEIGEL, ALBE'S, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 5 CULLEN MEURLOT, ACE BIKE SHOP, FORSYTH, IL
- 6 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 7 JACOB HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 BRENDEN RAMIREZ, KEGEL'S BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TATE ROBERTSON, MAD/ANSWER, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 GUS BAUTE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 ISAAC LEISETH, ADVENTURE BMX, MOORHEAD, MN
- 4 MARSHALL MILLER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MIN., UNION, KY
- 5 WYATT KNOWLES, FLY ZONE RACING, EVANSTON, IL
- 6 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
- 7 ROCKET ALTMANN, FUEL CAFE, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 MASON TIMPERLEY, THRODWN, CEDARBURG, WI
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEX GONET, VEMON RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 2 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 3 GAVIN FEIDT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, MARENGO, IL
- 4 COLLIN LOHMAN, MAD RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 TYLER PHILLIPS, COAL CITY, IL
- 6 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 7 CHASE HASHIGUCHI, THE HILL BMX, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
- 8 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 AMIR TOLEFREE, BIKE STOP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 WYATT KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 GAVIN KROPP, HAVOC, STOW, OH
- 4 DOLYN REVOLT, RACER ARMY, KINGSLY, MI
- 5 WILLIAM BABE, TREVOR, WI
- 6 MICHAEL SCHETTINO, MINOCQUA, WI
- 7 ROBERT KIESGEN, WADSWORTH, IL
- 8 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COEN COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 3 HUNTER HARRELL, BOMBSHELL, CANTON, MS
- 4 KENNEDY RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 5 JASE BOWERS, WARSAW, IN
- 6 ELIJAH PABON, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 7 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, HONEY STINGER, G-FORM, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROSCOE, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
- 2 CODY PFARR, RACER ARMY, TREVOR, WI
- 3 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 HAYDEN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
- 5 TANNER PHILLIPS, COAL CITY, IL
- 6 DYLAN MUNGUIA, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 CHRISTOPHER WHITMARSH, BMX 4 LIFE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 8 FAHMI GOLDSTON, TOLEDO, OH
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLTON BALDWIN, BLACK WIDOW, WYOMING, MN
- 2 CAMRON WALLIS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 3 TI (TITANIUM) JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
- 4 HARVARD EATON, DK 3, DWIGHT, IL
- 5 JORDAN SCHMIDT, SPEED CO CARS BIKE SHOP, MANKATO, MN
- 6 BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 7 ELI (THE FLY) ROGERS, YESS MID WEST DEVO, HARVEY, IL
- 8 JAKE PARRA, HOSTILE MIDWEST, BALLWIN, MO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DUSTIN EDWARDS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 JOSHUA FLOWERS, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 4 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 5 TY JOHNSON, RACER ARMY, AURORA, IL
- 6 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 DANIEL PALOS, PLANO, IL
- 8 ROARY SMITH, LA VISTA, NE
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY HOTLER, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, LOWELL, IN
- 2 BRENNON FANN, RACER ARMY, FLINT, MI
- 3 PARKER LAROCCO, NEW BUFFALO, MI
- 4 COLLIN WILSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WEBB, JESUS, WILLARD, MO
- 2 RILEY MONASMITH, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 AL JOHNSON, RACE INC, FISHERS, IN
- 4 JUSTIN DAILEY, ALTURA, MN
- 5 AUSTIN MEDLOCK, RACER ARMY, FORISTELL, MO
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN SHEESE, SHERRARD, IL
- 2 VINCE COBAUGH, LIBERTY RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 BRENDAN SEVERIN, NEXUS, WIS RAPIDS, WI
- 4 JUSTIN RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX STROBERT, MUDSLINGERS, SANDWICH, IL
- 2 JOSHUA PETO, DFR, ROSELLE, IL
- 3 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, ST PAUL, MN
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT DONALDSON, HILLSBORO, IN
- 2 JUAN NARVAEZ, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 3 MIKE HILL, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, PLATO, MN
- 4 MICHAEL WHIDBY, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, PECATONICA, IL
- 5 NATHAN SHAIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 MATTHEW COWELL, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 3 JOEL BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES BMX, WHITEHALL, MI
- 4 GARRET RAPP, KEGEL'S, PECATONICA, IL
- 5 ROBERT KIESGEN, WADSWORTH, IL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DIRTY DAN WENISCH, VENOM RACING, HENDERSON, MN
- 2 SONNY GOODMAN, RACER CONCEPTS, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 JUSTIN BARDELL, FREEPORT, IL
- 4 DAMIAN GOMEZ III, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 ROSS LAPP, THUNDERBEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 6 (BAD) BOBBY HUDSON, DUH RACE TEAM, TROY, IL
- 7 WESLEY JAMES, THE HILL BMX ELGIN, ELGIN, IL
- 8 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 BRIAN GRANEY, YESS MIDWEST DEVELOPMENT, LAGRANGE, IL
- 4 JEFF SEEBECK, ADVENTURE BMX, HASTINGS, MN
- 5 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BMX, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 6 MIKE CHENOWETH, BMX RACINGN ZONE, MEDIAPOLIS, IA
- 7 KIM RUNDLE, MACHESNEY PK, IL
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 6 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 KYLIE STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, BIG BEND, WI
- 7 LILI VONHOLZEN, GREEN BAY BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 8 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
9 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 7 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 8 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 RYLIE (CHOO CHOO)BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, LAWRENCE, KS
- 4 DANICA KENT, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, MORTON, MN
- 5 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES BMX, WHITEHALL, MI
- 6 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 TAYA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 8 EMMA(M&M'S) LEHNEN, ACE BIKE SHOP/STANDARD BIKES, SPRINGFIELD, IL
11 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 AVERI CONZEMIUS, ELITE CAMP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 7 SOPHIA (PIT BULL) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 8 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 3 RITA FEDEWA, FUTURE CONCEPT RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, SCHERTZ, TX
- 5 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, MID WEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 MEGAN (MELVIN) TOSSETT, VENOM RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 MADELYN MASON, C-YAA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 7 CAYDENCE LOMPREZ-ERVIN, TUFF GURLZ, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO CAR BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MID WEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 ALEXA CHAVEZ, COSTA RICA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 LEAH WILDISH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 NOELLE ABELS, OMAHA, NE
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 4 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 5 LEYNA JONES, FULL TILT, OXNARD, CA
- 6 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 8 LEAH STROMGREN, SYNERGY, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 ANNA JOHNSON, MOM, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 6 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 8 NICOLE GLOWATY, ANSWER-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, STACY, MN
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 EMILY MUNDAHL, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 4 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 SHEILA KAUPPI, PROMAX/KALI/THRILL, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 4 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 6 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 ACE LAACK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 CALEB TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 6 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 7 PEYTON TSCHAKERT, MAD/ANSWER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 8 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 CARSON MORGAN, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, AMBLER, PA
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 CONNOR POSTERICK, RIOT BMX, LITTLE FALLS, MN
- 6 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 LEVI LAKOTA, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 8 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 6 CARTER COCHRAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 8 EARLE STOECKEL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
11 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 4 JOSEPH (HOT SAUCE) MARTIN, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 5 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 6 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 JESSE GRAHAM, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 8 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 3 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, TEAM DB BIKE SUPPLY, DENVER, CO
- 4 TYLER WINSOR, RACER ARMY, BELLEVUE, NE
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 SHEA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 7 LANDIN KENDRICK, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 4 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 TROY KERNAN, MIKE BIKE CHECK, SUNMAN, IN
- 6 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, VEE TIRE, ORIENT, OH
- 7 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 4 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 BRANDON REINKE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 ROSS GEHLING, ST CLOUD, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 DEVIN(DIAMONDS) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 6 LEO HILE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 8 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, EDINA, MN
- 3 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 RYAN MARTS, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 8 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 KYE AFFOO, FULL TILT, WARNER, QLD
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, EDINA, MN
- 4 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 6 JASON BAIRD, FACTORY CYAA BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER RENNEN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 EHREN GRENLUND, DIRT FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES BIKE SHOP, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 4 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 5 BRANDON CESLOK, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WADSWORTH, IL
- 7 NATHAN HATHCOCK, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 8 TONY LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JOHNNY GOTH, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 5 SHANE SIMONTON, MCHENRY, IL
- 6 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
- 7 ALAN GOFF, FREEPORT BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 BROC VIERZBA, ELITE CAMP, E BETHEL, MN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, VENOM RACING, EAGAN, MN
- 3 AARON DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 4 TYLER POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW, MONTICELLO, MN
- 5 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, CHATHAM, IL
- 6 ADAM SCOTT, RIVAL RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 DAVID BEDFORD, NAM RACING, SCITUATE, RI
- 3 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 JOSHUA COPLAN, MANGLER BMX, MILTON, WI
- 5 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE/ELEVN, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MAX WOODS, YOUNG GUNS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 5 MATT BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
- 6 MARK MELTON, KEGEL’S BICYCLE, ROCKFORD, IL
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM RACING, BETHEL, MN
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
Team Results
Midwest National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 188 | 170 | 188 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 180 | 0 | 180 |
3 | VENOM RACING | 170 | 0 | 170 |
4 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 156 | 0 | 156 |
5 | ADVENTURE BMX | 156 | 0 | 156 |
6 | STATELINE BMX | 136 | 0 | 136 |
7 | ELITE CAMP | 26 | 0 | 26 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 222 | 0 | 222 |
2 | FULL TILT | 216 | 0 | 216 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 215 | 0 | 215 |
4 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 209 | 0 | 209 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 192 | 0 | 192 |