We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Cajun Nationals
Rider Results
Cajun National Prerace
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE ANN LAGRAPPE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 1 ROSS RATCLIFF, SUPER SQUIRRELS, MADISON, MS
- 1 LILLIAN CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 1 WAYLON MILFORD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 1 GRACIANA CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 1 AIDEN WAPNARSKI, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON "PINK WARRIOR" JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 2 GAVIN REEF LAGRAPPE, GRAPPO ENTERPRISES, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 MASON MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 4 TEGAN GILLIAN, EULESS, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER REAUX, KAOS NOLA, WALKER, LA
- 2 JONES MIEARS, KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 CAIDEN WILSON, LIBERTY BMX, CABOT, AR
- 4 ANDERS GALLAGHER, BRANDON, MS
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 CASH STRICKLAND, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 LUKE CAHANIN, SCR, RAYNE, LA
- 4 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 TYLER BOWMAN, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 7 SAVANNAH BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 KENDALL SPURGEON, SNAP ON TOOLS, WEST MONROE, LA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BARRON BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 LEEANNA MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 3 NICHOLAS I. CRIST, PICKLE JUICE, FORNEY, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 2 CAYDEN BAILEY, MADISON, MS
- 3 ALEXAS HAYES, POPPA WILLIE, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 4 RYDER HALL, DALLAS, TX
- 5 ZAYNE HUMMEL, WEST MONROE, LA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 ZACH MORRISON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
- 2 JAY DEWETT, CLINTON, MS
- 3 WADE MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER TAYLOR, ME - SHAKE N BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BOMB SQUAD, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, SSQUARED TX, LAKE JACKSON, TX
- 4 REED BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 3 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER CARSON, PLANO, TX
- 2 HUNTER HARRELL, TWISTED CONCEPTS, CANTON, MS
- 3 MATTHEW PURDY, EXILE RACING, HIGHLANDS, TX
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 ZACHARY BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JACOB BENDER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 CHRISTIAN DYKE, PROPHECY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 PAT BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 COLE MOORE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 ROBERT HERRICK, SSQUARED TEXAS, KATY, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 2 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 3 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FULLY COMMITTED, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 4 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 CASEN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 JAYDEN POWELL, RED BANKS, MS
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, MCCUNE, KS
- 2 SOPHIA LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 ALISON CARR, DRIVEN CYCLING, HASLET, TX
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 ZOE VICKERS, PALMER, TX
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 NICOLE MARTINEZ, GRETNA, LA
- 5 ANN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE HARDOUIN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 2 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1ST GEN FTB FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 DAWN JABOUR, MILLERTHOMSONBUILDERS IN, AUSTIN, TX
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 2 BRAXTON SEIBEL, SHAKE AND BAKE, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 3 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, SSQUARED TX, LAKE JACKSON, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 2 CLARK DUFRENE III, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 LIAM WINGATE, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LEAGUE CITY, TX
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN BRADLEY, MOM AND DAD, DAYTON, OH
- 2 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 3 GUS MITCHELL, BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 SHELDON HERRICK, PREMIER RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 TYLER SONNIER, PROPHECY, LAFAYETTE, LA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 2 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
- 3 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 AUSTIN JUNG, ARNOLD, MO
- 5 IAN DAVIS, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, HOUSTON, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 2 CONNOR CAROSELLA, BOCCA BIKES, NAPLES, FL
- 3 NOAH PITTS, GLORY IN MOTION, CHOUDRANT, LA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 2 TREVOR ADCOCK, ELMENDORF, TX
- 3 JEFF JONES, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
- 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 JOHN BIVINS, THROWDWN DEVO TEAM, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY PETERSON, BELTON, TX
- 2 MICHAEL BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 BRIAN STRAIN, STRAIN RANCH, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 4 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 2 JASE MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 3 KASH BRUNER, FAT BOY RACING, DALLAS, GA
- 4 ZAYDEN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 MARILYN MARTINEZ, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 6 BRISTOL STEPP, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 7 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 COLE BARBER, HARVEY, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH TAYLOR, BRANDON, MS
- 2 EMILY DENBY, DALLAS, TX
- 3 KYNDALL HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 2 PARKER RATCLIFFE, SUPER SQUIRRELS, MADISON, MS
- 3 LOUIS SAVOYE, JEFFERSON, LA
- 4 CADE ARWOOD, SOMERVILLE, TN
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MARTINEZ, EROS, LA
- 2 JACK DENBY, DALLAS, TX
- 3 LANDON WAPNARSKI, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN HADDOCK, DVG/MCS COMPONENTS, MILTON, FL
- 2 BRANDON CARROLL, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 CHARLI EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE TRAHAN, MAURICE, LA
- 2 KANNON TALBOT, MONROE, LA
- 3 COHEN WAPNARSKI, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
- 4 ALAYNA WETHINGTON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, PORTER, TX
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HADDOCK, DVG/MCS COMPONENTS, MILTON, FL
- 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 ZAYNE HUMMEL, WEST MONROE, LA
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON DOUGLAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 ROGAN WRIGHT, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MONROE, LA
- 3 KALEB BRADLEY, MANDEVILLE, LA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HECTOR LOREDO, FSTR RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 JARED HOLTZ, COWETA, OK
- 3 SEAN GODINEZ, BACLIFF, TX
- 4 WADE MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG BARBIER, HARVEY, LA
- 2 CHAD SHUFF, LAKE ARTHUR, LA
- 3 JOHN POWELL, RED BANKS, MS
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN GARRETT, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 CHRIS RAMEY, MC HENRY, MS
- 3 MIKE DRUNKEN MONKEY REITSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 4 JIMMY RYDER, SHREVEPROT, LA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 2 JOSHUA HARDIE, FAITH, SPRING, TX
- 3 GRAYSON HOLTZ, WAGONER, OK
- 4 GAVIN REEF LAGRAPPE, GRAPPO ENTERPRISES, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 LIAM KOVACS, CEDAR HILL, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL LEE, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 STANLEY KAIN, BARTLETT, TN
- 3 ROLAND MILFORD, WEST MONROE, LA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 3 JONES MIEARS, KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 4 SPENCER REAUX, KAOS NOLA, WALKER, LA
- 5 COOPER JOACHIM, KAOS, BILOXI, MS
- 6 CAIDEN WILSON, LIBERTY BMX, CABOT, AR
- 7 LEVI BRISENDINE, ZOMBIELAND, BRANDON, MS
- 8 ANDERS GALLAGHER, BRANDON, MS
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN (LA LIGHTNING) GUIDRY, TEAM KAOS, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 2 XAVIER HARRIS, DIABLOS RACING, MANSFIELD, TX
- 3 HUNTER DEVEREUX, TWIN CITY KAOS, MONROE, LA
- 4 BARRETT FRANCE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 LUKE CAHANIN, SCR, RAYNE, LA
- 3 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 5 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 6 SHEVY SMITH, MONROE, LA
- 7 TRIGGER MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 8 SAVANNAH BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY GARONZIK, PREMIER RACING, KYLE, TX
- 2 CASH STRICKLAND, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 DALTON HALBERT, RICHLAND, MS
- 4 TYLER BOWMAN, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 JOHN SHANNON, METAIRIE, LA
- 6 THOMAS HUFF, SNAP ON TOOLS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 KENDALL SPURGEON, SNAP ON TOOLS, WEST MONROE, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS NOLA, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 2 BARRON BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 NICHOLAS I. CRIST, PICKLE JUICE, FORNEY, TX
- 5 ELLIS WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 6 WOLFGANG BLUE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 TYSON ADAMS, SARGE'S BLACK CROWN, BRIDGE CITY, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRET BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, MADISON, MS
- 3 JACKSON MCWHINEY, DIRTY MONEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 COOPER MAYO, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 BRADEN SANDERS, DIRTY MONEY, STONEWALL, LA
- 6 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 7 AIDEN YOUNG, EUNICE, LA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KAIDEN MAURER, HOSTILE, WILLARD, MO
- 2 BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 3 CAYDEN BAILEY, MADISON, MS
- 4 SAMUEL REGAN, TWIN CITY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 TY E. SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 6 CONNER SIMMONS, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 KADEN MCGUIRE, BETTER BODY NUTRITION, OWASSO, OK
- 8 AYDEN TUCKER, BACLIFF, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH PITTS, GLORY IN MOTION, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 2 PIERCE MERCER, POPPA WILLIE, LONGVIEW, TX
- 3 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 4 AUSTIN DICKENS, OZARK, MO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW HUGHES, WHEELER DEALERS, SOUTHAVEN, MS
- 2 JOEY JENKINS, TULSA, OK
- 3 SEAN GODINEZ, BACLIFF, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 TREVOR ADCOCK, ELMENDORF, TX
- 3 ZACH MORRISON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 5 JOHN TRAINER, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 SIMON MILLER, LAFAYETTE, LA
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASE THURMON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 JOSHUA SMITH, TEAM EXILE, SANTE FE, TX
- 3 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS ROBERSON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 JAMES STEPP JR, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 DAVID TAYLOR, BRANDON, MS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL PRIMROSE, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JOSHUA NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 MICHEAL ECHOLS, THEODORE, AL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NEIL JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 2 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 MIKE HARDOUIN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 2 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 THOMAS GROSS, YELLOWCAT, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 5 MIKE MCINTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEMMA(LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 PAYTON "PINK WARRIOR" JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 ELLIE SERSAW, REDMAN JR DEVO FLY ODI, CALIMESA, CA
- 5 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 6 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 NATALIA KOVACS, CEDAR HILL, TX
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 SHYANN STUMP, TEXAS BLACK CROWN, TOMBALL, TX
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KENADIE NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 6 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FULLY COMMITTED, FARMERVILLE, LA
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 2 CHRISTA LUNA, POORBOY, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 6 SAGAN WILSON, FOLEY, AL
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALISON CARR, DRIVEN CYCLING, HASLET, TX
- 2 CAYLA BAILEY, MADISON, MS
- 3 ALEXAS HAYES, POPPA WILLIE, KEITHVILLE, LA
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 2 BREEANNA SITES, YESS, ARCHIE, MO
- 3 ASHLEY DRINKARD, VELOCITY, JEMISON, AL
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 2 BRENTLEY GAST, THRODWN, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
- 3 KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 COOPER TAYLOR, ME - SHAKE N BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 ANDRES(LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, MIAMI, FL
- 6 AIDEN STACY, MAX SPEED, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 7 KARSON MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON SEIBEL, SHAKE AND BAKE, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 2 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 3 MASON LANE, POWER FX SPEED CO., GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
- 4 JACOB MCWHINEY, DIRTY MONEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 THIAAN HARDIE, FAITH, SPRING, TX
- 6 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, SSQUARED TX, LAKE JACKSON, TX
- 7 ABEL PRIMROSE, ISANTI, MN
- 8 REED BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 4 BEN HARDIE, FAITH, SPRING, TX
- 5 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 6 WESLEY SPEICHER, RIDCO, DURANGO, CO
- 7 CLARK DUFRENE III, WESTWEGO, LA
- 8 BRYCE CAULEY, EXILE RACING, CYPRESS, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 TYLER SONNIER, PROPHECY, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 4 GUNNER CLAY, RICHLAND, MS
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TARIN FIELDS, MAX SPEED RACING, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 GAVIN BRADLEY, MOM AND DAD, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 5 SAWYER SIDES, BARTLETT, TN
- 6 MIKE SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 7 GUS MITCHELL, BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 TRUE(DAT) BAILEY, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 5 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KYLER CARSON, PLANO, TX
- 7 MATTHEW PURDY, EXILE RACING, HIGHLANDS, TX
- 8 HUNTER HARRELL, TWISTED CONCEPTS, CANTON, MS
13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 3 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SARTELL, MN
- 5 ISAAC MORROW, EL PASO, TX
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
- 7 IAN DAVIS, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 AUSTIN JUNG, ARNOLD, MO
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 LANDYN WOOLSEY, MOM/DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 4 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 5 ZACHARY BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CHRISTIAN DYKE, PROPHECY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 JACOB BENDER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 EVAN MEIER, GRANDPA, PRINCETON, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 2 DALTON EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
- 3 CONNOR CAROSELLA, BOCCA BIKES, NAPLES, FL
- 4 LANDON SHIVELY, DOYLINE, LA
- 5 JACOB COSTON, GLORY IN MOTION, BASTROP, LA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 COLE MOORE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 TYLER BENDER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 NICHOLAS ELKINS, PICKLE JUICE, OVILLA, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK EDOMWONYI, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 2 ANTHONY ANTLEY, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MONROE, LA
- 3 JOHN BIVINS, THROWDWN DEVO TEAM, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 JEFF JONES, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 2 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 3 ROY BROWN, THE COLONY, TX
Team Results
Rider Results
Cajun National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMARIE WOOLSEY, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 1 JAYCEN MCHENREY, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 1 GRACIANA CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON ANDREWS, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 1 LILLIAN CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 1 ROSS RATCLIFFE, SUPER SQUIRRELS, MADISON, MS
- 1 NOVY ACE, MESQUITE, TX
- 1 WAYLON MILFORD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 1 AIDEN WAPNARSKI, BMX4LIFE, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
- 1 VAN LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON ELMORE, EXTREME TEAM, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 CALLUM HOLLOWAY, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 3 ETHAN STRODERD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, BROUSSARD, LA
- 4 BYRON PATTERSON, RED OAK, TX
- 1 (Not Scored)
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLTON JOHNSON, REBEL BMX CULTURE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 CAMPBELL LEE, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 6 BRAXTON CHANDLER, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 7 GAVIN REEF LAGRAPPE, GRAPPO ENTERPRISES, BEAUMONT, TX
- 8 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN (LA LIGHTNING) GUIDRY, TEAM KAOS, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 ANDERS GALLAGHER, ZOMBIELAND, BRANDON, MS
- 5 CAIDEN WILSON, LIBERTY BMX, CABOT, AR
- 6 ELORA WALKUP, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 JASON "MAVERICK" CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 LUKE CAHANIN, SCR, RAYNE, LA
- 7 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 8 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FULLY COMMITTED, FARMERVILLE, LA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 2 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 3 CHRISTA LUNA, POORBOY, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 DANICA KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
- 5 LEEANNA MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 6 ELOY ZAPATA, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 8 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, MADISON, MS
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 ASHER JAMES, NEW ULM, TX
- 4 AUSTIN WATSON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, SEABROOK, TX
- 5 CAYDEN BAILEY, MADISON, MS
- 6 BREEANNA SITES, YESS, ARCHIE, MO
- 7 ALEXAS HAYES, POPPA WILLIE, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 8 TY E. SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 3 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 4 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 5 SLADE EPPINETTE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 ZACH MORRISON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 ZOE MARCH, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 8 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (DIRTY) DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN
- 2 TED JENNINGS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, PARK CITY, KS
- 4 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
- 5 JAY DEWETT, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, CLINTON, MS
- 6 WADE MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 7 TY JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
- 8 JASON REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 2 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 3 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 2 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
- 3 COOPER TAYLOR, ME - SHAKE N BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 JACOB BLISS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 AUSTIN GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 6 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, SSQUARED TX, LAKE JACKSON, TX
- 7 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BOMB SQUAD, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 AIDEN STACY, MAX SPEED, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 EZRA DUARTE, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 4 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 5 BRYCE CAULEY, EXILE RACING, CYPRESS, TX
- 6 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 TARIN FIELDS, MAX SPEED RACING, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 TRUE(DAT) BAILEY, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 6 MATTHEW PURDY, EXILE RACING, HIGHLANDS, TX
- 7 KYLER CARSON, PLANO, TX
- 8 HUNTER HARRELL, TWISTED CONCEPTS, CANTON, MS
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 4 AZIO MAZZARESE, DIRT FACTORY, MANSFIELD, TX
- 5 PAT BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 CHRISTIAN DYKE, PROPHECY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 JACOB BENDER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 ZACHARY BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE MOORE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 ROBERT HERRICK, SSQUARED TEXAS, KATY, TX
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK EDOMWONYI, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 2 RONNIE (ROCKET) RENAUD, LANDSTAR RACING, BLANCHARD, OK
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 5 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
- 6 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FULLY COMMITTED, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 7 SOPHIE MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 SOPHIA JOHNSON, ISANTI, MN
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 GABRIELLA PAVONE, BLACK CROWN, METAIRIE, LA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 3 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALISON CARR, DRIVEN CYCLING, HASLET, TX
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 6 CAYLA BAILEY, MADISON, MS
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SAILOR MARTINI, LANDSTAR RACING, ALVIN, TX
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
- 4 RALEY STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 5 SARAH WEESE, FT. LEWIS COLLEGE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 SOPHIA LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 LEXI NEPHEW, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 8 MALIAH NEMETH, SARTELL, MN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
- 3 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, MCCUNE, KS
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 ZOE VICKERS, PALMER, TX
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, GRETNA, LA
- 4 ALYSIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISHA(BREAK MY) HARTMAN, 1ST GENERATION BMXER FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 KELLY DEMARS, AUSTIN, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 MELISSA LANE, ANKENY, IA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEBRA RAY, ANKENY, IA
- 2 LAILEIGH PATCHES, TNT, SPRING, TX
- 3 STEPHANIE JOHNSON, LETHAL BMX, HASTINGS, MN
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MELANIE BLACK, MELLOW JOHNNY'S / FOX, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 6 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 7 BRADY HAMER, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 3 BRAXTON SEIBEL, SHAKE AND BAKE, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 4 AUSTIN GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 5 LINCOLN TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 6 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 7 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, SSQUARED TX, LAKE JACKSON, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 4 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 CLARK DUFRENE III, WESTWEGO, LA
- 7 LIAM WINGATE, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 8 CADEN MILLER, DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 7 TYLER SONNIER, PROPHECY, LAFAYETTE, LA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL, FASTHOUSE ODI, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLD'S GYM FACTORY TEAM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 3 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, MOM AND DAD, DAYTON, OH
- 7 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 8 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 TREYSON DILLON, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 5 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 6 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CARTER GRAVES, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, GEORGETOWN, TX
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 3 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
- 6 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SARTELL, MN
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 AUSTIN JUNG, ARNOLD, MO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 KENNY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMAR MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 4 CHASE CRAFT, BLACK CROWN OF TEXAS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
- 6 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 7 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE, SANTA FE, TX
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BMA, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 2 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 DAKOTA BRANNAN, PROPHECY BMX, WICHITA, KS
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 3 NATHAN EVERS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, TEMPLE, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 NICHOLAS HURST, REAL TIME BMX, RIVERTON, IL
- 3 RONNIE (ROCKET) RENAUD, LANDSTAR RACING, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 ROBERT DEEDE, DCS/SQUARRED WI, RHINELANDER, WI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 JEFF JONES, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID CRAWFORD, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, ELITE RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 4 (DIRTY) DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN
- 5 JASON REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 4 JONATHAN IRVIN, JDUBS/STAY TRUE 4 HIM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 5 TAE THOMAS, CONWAY, AR
- 6 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 7 WILLIAM HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 8 TROY JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE, ODI OGIO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 5 WILL BLACK, MELLOW JOHNNY'S / FOX, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 7 BRADLEY PETERSON, BELTON, TX
- 8 MICHAEL BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM MERRITT, FASTBACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 ALFRED FREEMAN, OMP, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JEFF RHODES, 0, PALMER, TX
- 4 BRIAN STRAIN, STRAIN RANCH, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BILL SEBESTA, GOLD'S GYM, BUDA, TX
- 3 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 2 KASH BRUNER, FAT BOY RACING, DALLAS, GA
- 3 JASE MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 4 SALOME SEDANO, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 5 ZAYDEN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 KADEN KACKO, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 8 KIAN GUERRERO, GRETNA, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT PERKS, FLOWOOD, MS
- 2 NOAH TAYLOR, BRANDON, MS
- 3 SILAS STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 4 EMILY DENBY, DALLAS, TX
- 5 KYNDALL HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 ASHER COOPER, FOX & EAGLE CAR WASHES, GREENVILLE, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER RATCLIFFE, SUPER SQUIRRELS, MADISON, MS
- 2 MIA POTIER, J B R RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 3 DANNY MARTINEZ, KENNER, LA
- 4 PIPER SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 LOGAN ANDREWS, KEITHVILLE, LA
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 2 ELIJAH LEDEZMA, RED OAK, TX
- 3 OLIVER CERTAIN, LONGVIEW, TX
- 4 CADE ARWOOD, SOMERVILLE, TN
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRIPP CARTER , EL RENO , OK
- 2 KERA EVERS, TEMPLE, GA
- 3 JACK DENBY, DALLAS, TX
- 4 LANDON WAPNARSKI, BMX4LIFE, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
- 5 MASON MARTINEZ, EROS, LA
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN HADDOCK, DVG/MCS COMPONENTS, MILTON, FL
- 2 DONNY JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 CHANDLER WETHINGTON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, PORTER, TX
- 4 JEFF RENAUD, LANDSTAR RACING, BLANCHARD, OK
- 5 CHARLI EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
- 6 JOSHUA LACKEY, SKILLZ BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 BRANDON CARROLL, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE TRAHAN, MAURICE, LA
- 2 MASON SHANNON, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 SLADE JACKSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 DANIEL CURRIE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 AUSTON LEE, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 HAYLIE EDER, WALLIS, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KANNON TALBOT, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, MONROE, LA
- 2 CAMERON ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 ALAYNA WETHINGTON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, PORTER, TX
- 4 KAYDEN THURSTON, RICHLAND, MS
- 5 HAYDEN THURSTON, RICHLAND, MS
- 6 COHEN WAPNARSKI, BMX4LIFE, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
14 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT SPEARS, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 ZAYNE HUMMEL, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 JAYLYN TULLY, MONROE, LA
- 5 JAMES WALTERS, RADICAL TENDENCIES, MONROE, LA
- 6 KAYLEE GILL, F&S RACING & 7IDP, ENNIS, TX
- 7 TYLER HADDOCK, DVG/MCS COMPONENTS, MILTON, FL
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROGAN WRIGHT, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MONROE, LA
- 2 JACOB HORTON, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 LANDON KING, LONGVIEW, TX
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON DOUGLAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 JACOB WATSON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, SEABROOK, TX
- 3 KALEB BRADLEY, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 4 ANDREW MCNAIR, MONROE, LA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HECTOR LOREDO, FSTR RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 JARED HOLTZ, COWETA, OK
- 3 DANIELLE ANDREWS, KEITHVILLE, LA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN GODINEZ, BACLIFF, TX
- 2 WADE MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 3 AJ PERRY, HOUSTON, TX
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG BARBIER, HARVEY, LA
- 2 CHAD SHUFF, LAKE ARTHUR, LA
- 3 MATT FRISCH, EROS, LA
- 4 DENNIS MCGHEHEY, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 DANNY MARTINEZ, KENNER, LA
- 6 JOHN POWELL, RED BANKS, MS
- 7 KEENE CAHANIN, SCR, RAYNE, LA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE SORENSEN, RICHMOND, TX
- 2 JIMMY RYDER, SHREVEPROT, LA
- 3 DWIGHT LANDRY, EUNICE, LA
- 4 KEVIN GARRETT, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 MATTHEW ROY, BROUSSARD, LA
- 6 FERRELL SURETTE, HOUSTON, TX
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TUCKER HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 RYDER JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
- 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, FAITH, SPRING, TX
- 4 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 MADDOX VAUGHN, CONWAY, AR
- 6 GAVIN REEF LAGRAPPE, GRAPPO ENTERPRISES, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 LIAM KOVACS, CEDAR HILL, TX
- 8 GRAYSON HOLTZ, WAGONER, OK
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLTON JOHNSON, REBEL BMX CULTURE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 ROLAND MILFORD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 CAMPBELL LEE, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 6 BRAXTON CHANDLER, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 7 BLAKE YOUNG, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 8 BENNETT LARSON, BRAINERD, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 CAIDEN WILSON, LIBERTY BMX, CABOT, AR
- 3 JONES MIEARS, KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 4 SPENCER REAUX, KAOS NOLA, WALKER, LA
- 5 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 6 COOPER JOACHIM, KAOS, BILOXI, MS
- 7 NOAH WOOLSEY, MOM/DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 8 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN (LA LIGHTNING) GUIDRY, TEAM KAOS, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 2 XAVIER HARRIS, DIABLOS RACING, MANSFIELD, TX
- 3 IAN CELADA, DESOTO, TX
- 4 HUNTER DEVEREUX, TWIN CITY KAOS, MONROE, LA
- 5 ZACK THOMAS, DUH RACE TEAM, GODFREY, IL
- 6 MALACHI SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 WINSTON WILSON, KAOS, ALEXANDER, AR
- 8 TRIPP LEE, KEITHVILLE, LA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE CAHANIN, SCR, RAYNE, LA
- 2 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 JOVAN JOYU, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 4 XANDER ROBERTSON, DIABLOS RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 7 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 JAKOB KRENEK, FLAT PEDAL REVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON "MAVERICK" CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 2 CODY GARONZIK, PREMIER RACING, KYLE, TX
- 3 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 JULIAN HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 CASH STRICKLAND, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 THOMAS HUFF, SNAP ON TOOLS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 JOHN SHANNON, METAIRIE, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS NOLA, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 2 BARRON BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JACKSON MAGIE, CONWAY, AR
- 4 ELOY ZAPATA, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 NICHOLAS I. CRIST, PICKLE JUICE, FORNEY, TX
- 6 BRAD BISHOP, TWISTED CONCEPTS, SAINT ANN, MO
- 7 TYSON ADAMS, SARGE'S BLACK CROWN, BRIDGE CITY, TX
- 8 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MAREK BACKER, PREMIER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 GARRET BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, MADISON, MS
- 4 BRAYDEN RIALS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 6 AIDAN MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 JACKSON MCWHINEY, DIRTY MONEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 TYLAN MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KAIDEN MAURER, HOSTILE, WILLARD, MO
- 2 BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 3 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 CAYDEN BAILEY, MADISON, MS
- 5 AYDEN TUCKER, BACLIFF, TX
- 6 ASHER JAMES, NEW ULM, TX
- 7 SAMUEL REGAN, TWIN CITY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 RANCE GREER II, DESOTO, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN DICKENS, OZARK, MO
- 2 PIERCE MERCER, POPPA WILLIE, LONGVIEW, TX
- 3 TYLER LITTLE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 NOAH PITTS, GLORY IN MOTION, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 7 CALEB SMOTHERS, F & S RACING, FORNEY, TX
- 8 AUSTIN WATSON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, SEABROOK, TX
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 SLADE EPPINETTE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 CALVIN WALTERS, RACICAL TENDENCIES, MONROE, LA
- 4 JOEY JENKINS, TULSA, OK
- 5 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL, CANTON, MS
- 6 ANDREW HAVILAND, TEAM LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 SEAN GODINEZ, BACLIFF, TX
- 8 ANDREW HUGHES, WHEELER DEALERS, SOUTHAVEN, MS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN PILCHER, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 TREVOR ADCOCK, 1ST GENERATION BMXERS, ELMENDORF, TX
- 4 ZACH MORRISON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 BRYCE JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL, CANTON, MS
- 6 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 7 TRENTON STORM, KLTR, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 SIMON MILLER, LAFAYETTE, LA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ARON SIGUE, TEAM BLU COLLAR, JEANERETTE, LA
- 2 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 3 RILEY HAGAR, TULSA, OK
- 4 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
- 5 ZANE TUCKER, BACLIFF, TX
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN SIGUE, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 TY JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
- 3 CHRIS ROBERSON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 CHRIS LEE, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 JAMES STEPP JR, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 6 PATRICK MCCORMACK, SHERWOOD, AR
- 7 BERNIE BRENNEMAN, BRANDON, MS
- 8 CASEY STAFFORD, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHEAL ECHOLS, THEODORE, AL
- 2 JOSHUA NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 JAY DEWETT, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, CLINTON, MS
- 4 BRANDON ALLWINE, IRONMANS BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RUBEN CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 (DIRTY) DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN
- 3 JASON REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 DUSTY SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INOLA, OK
- 5 ALLEN THOMPSON, TEAM LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 DOUG HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 CHRIS ANDERSON, WACO, TX
- 1 (Not Scored)
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TROY JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
- 2 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 TED JENNINGS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 5 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 (BAD) BOBBY HUDSON, TROY, IL
- 7 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 8 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE LEBLANC, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 JOHN DALE LORMAND, J B R RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 3 PATRICK EDWARDS, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 4 THOMAS GROSS, YELLOWCAT, BLOOMINGTON, IN
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEMMA(LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 PAYTON "PINK WARRIOR" JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 MADILYN GOMEZ, SSQUARED TX, LAKE JACKSON, TX
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 ELORA WALKUP, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 BRYKELLE WILSON, YESS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 6 ELLIE SERSAW, REDMAN JR DEVO FLY ODI, CALIMESA, CA
- 7 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 BELLA WHITE, VENOM/BMA, ISANTI, MN
- 6 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 5 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 6 KENADIE NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, BLACK CROWN, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 LEEANNA MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 4 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 SOPHIA JOHNSON, ISANTI, MN
- 4 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 8 CHRISTA LUNA, POORBOY, GILBERT, AZ
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALISON CARR, DRIVEN CYCLING, HASLET, TX
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 6 CAYLA BAILEY, MADISON, MS
- 7 MORGAN FAITH DOUGLAS, AUSTIN, AR
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 3 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
- 4 JENESSA BLISS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 BREEANNA SITES, YESS, ARCHIE, MO
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 5 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 6 ZOE MARCH, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 7 MALIAH NEMETH, SARTELL, MN
- 8 RENATA RUIZ, GOLDS GYM, AUSTIN, TX
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SAILOR MARTINI, LANDSTAR RACING, ALVIN, TX
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
- 5 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 SARAH WEESE, FT. LEWIS COLLEGE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 RALEY STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 8 JERSEY PICCARRETO, CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
- 3 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 4 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISHA(BREAK MY) HARTMAN, 1ST GENERATION BMXER FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 ANN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 DEBRA RAY, ANKENY, IA
- 4 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 5 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 2 BRENTLEY GAST, THRODWN, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
- 5 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 COOPER TAYLOR, ME - SHAKE N BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 7 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
- 8 CULLEN FUSSELL, SSQUARED, DOTHAN, AL
8 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 4 PALMER WARD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 6 MASON LANE, POWER FX SPEED CO., GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
- 7 BRAXTON SEIBEL, SHAKE AND BAKE, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 8 JACOB MCWHINEY, DIRTY MONEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 BRYCE CAULEY, EXILE RACING, CYPRESS, TX
- 8 CADEN MILLER, DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 GUNNER CLAY, RICHLAND, MS
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 BRAYDEN OJEDA, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 8 TYLER SONNIER, PROPHECY, LAFAYETTE, LA
11 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TARIN FIELDS, MAX SPEED RACING, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLD'S GYM FACTORY TEAM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 3 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 DEVIN GOSNELL, FASTHOUSE ODI, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, MOM AND DAD, DAYTON, OH
- 7 SAWYER SIDES, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 TRUE(DAT) BAILEY, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 TREYSON DILLON, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 ISAAC MORROW, EL PASO, TX
- 5 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 7 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
- 8 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 CHRISTIAN DYKE, PROPHECY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 AZIO MAZZARESE, DIRT FACTORY, MANSFIELD, TX
- 6 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 7 FOSTER HENDERSON, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 5 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETT, TX
- 6 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMAR MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE, SANTA FE, TX
- 8 MATTHEW HAAS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WELLINGTON, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 6 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 LANDON SUTTON, TROY, OH
- 8 EZRA DELEON, DAD & MOM, LAKELAND, TN
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 RAYNE LANKFORD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BMA, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 6 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 TYLER YOUNG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 TYLER BENDER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BRIGHT, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, OFALLON, MO
- 2 LANE NOVY, YESS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 3 LOGAN PAIGE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 NICHOLAS HURST, REAL TIME BMX, RIVERTON, IL
- 5 BRENT STERRIKER, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 6 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS
- 7 KEITH MATTHEWS, SAVAGE BMX RACING, MEMPHIS, TN
- 8 ANTHONY ANTLEY, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MONROE, LA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, VENOM/BMA, EAGAN, MN
- 4 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 5 JEFF MILLER, PROPHECY USA, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 HENRY ROBISON , JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 AARON DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 8 RYAN BUNKER, VALRICO, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, ELITE RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 NEIL JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 6 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 4 RANDY YOUNG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 DONOVAN MILLER, DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 JOHN GRIFFIN, JENNINGS, LA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM/BMA, BETHEL, MN
- 4 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE, ODI OGIO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 5 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
Team Results
Cajun National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDSTAR RACING | 180 | 165 | 180 |
2 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 177 | 173 | 177 |
3 | VENOM/BMA | 163 | 157 | 163 |
4 | INDEPENDENT ALL STAR | 144 | 0 | 144 |
5 | FULLY COMMITTED | 85 | 96 | 96 |
6 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 95 | 0 | 95 |
7 | JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 72 | 0 | 72 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 192 | 0 | 192 |
2 | WIAWIS/LSG | 173 | 0 | 173 |
3 | THRODWN | 173 | 0 | 173 |
4 | POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR | 172 | 0 | 172 |
5 | FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO | 155 | 0 | 155 |
6 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 139 | 0 | 139 |
7 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 122 | 0 | 122 |
Rider Results
Cajun National #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 BRAXTON CHANDLER, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 3 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
- 5 CAMPBELL LEE, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 6 RYDER JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
- 7 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 8 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONES MIEARS, KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 SPENCER REAUX, KAOS NOLA, WALKER, LA
- 4 CAIDEN WILSON, LIBERTY BMX, CABOT, AR
- 5 BRYKELLE WILSON, YESS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 LUKE CAHANIN, SCR, RAYNE, LA
- 3 CODY GARONZIK, PREMIER RACING, KYLE, TX
- 4 BLAKE DILLON, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FULLY COMMITTED, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 7 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 8 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 3 GABRIELLA PAVONE, BLACK CROWN, METAIRIE, LA
- 4 MAREK BACKER, PREMIER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 5 BARRON BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 LEEANNA MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 7 CHRISTA LUNA, POORBOY, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 DANICA KENT, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, MORTON, MN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 ASHER JAMES, NEW ULM, TX
- 3 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 4 CAYDEN BAILEY, MADISON, MS
- 5 AUSTIN WATSON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, SEABROOK, TX
- 6 TY E. SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 7 BREEANNA SITES, YESS, ARCHIE, MO
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 SLADE EPPINETTE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 ZACH MORRISON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 TITUS MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 6 ZOE MARCH, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 7 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
- 2 ALIA MATHIAS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, PARK CITY, KS
- 3 TAYLOR STANSBURY, LAYFAYETTE, LA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (DIRTY) DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN
- 2 TED JENNINGS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 WADE MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 4 JAY DEWETT, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, CLINTON, MS
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, GULFPORT, MS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 2 COLTON JOHNSON, REBEL BMX CULTURE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 2 COOPER TAYLOR, ME - SHAKE N BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 AUSTIN GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 4 JACOB BLISS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 JASON WEBER, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, ALVIN, TX
- 6 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BOMB SQUAD, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, SSQUARED TX, LAKE JACKSON, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYCE CAULEY, EXILE RACING, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 KEATON FALASCO, HOLDER DRUG, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 5 EZRA DUARTE, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 TARIN FIELDS, MAX SPEED RACING, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 4 TRUE(DAT) BAILEY, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 TALAN DOWNING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 7 HUNTER HARRELL, TWISTED CONCEPTS, CANTON, MS
- 8 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AZIO MAZZARESE, DIRT FACTORY, MANSFIELD, TX
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 4 CHRISTIAN DYKE, PROPHECY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 JACOB BENDER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 PAT BRYANT, TWISTED CONCEPTS, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 ZACHARY BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 CHRISTIAN LACOMBE, GLORY IN MOTION, CALHOUN, LA
- 4 COLE MOORE, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF MILLER, PROPHECY USA, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 RONNIE (ROCKET) RENAUD, LANDSTAR RACING, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 FRANK EDOMWONYI, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 5 ANTHONY ANTLEY, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MONROE, LA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 SOPHIE MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 MIRIELLE MARTINEZ, GRETNA, LA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 7 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT, SPRING, TX
- 8 SOPHIA JOHNSON, ISANTI, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 3 ALISON CARR, DRIVEN CYCLING, HASLET, TX
- 4 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 6 CAYLA BAILEY, MADISON, MS
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SAILOR MARTINI, LANDSTAR RACING, ALVIN, TX
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 SARAH WEESE, FT. LEWIS COLLEGE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 RALEY STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 7 SOPHIA LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, MCCUNE, KS
- 3 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 ZOE VICKERS, PALMER, TX
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, GRETNA, LA
- 4 ALYSIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISHA(BREAK MY) HARTMAN, 1ST GENERATION BMXER FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 AMANDA HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 CHANTELLE JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEBRA RAY, ANKENY, IA
- 2 LAILEIGH PATCHES, TNT, SPRING, TX
- 3 STEPHANIE JOHNSON, LETHAL BMX, HASTINGS, MN
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MELANIE BLACK, MELLOW JOHNNY'S / FOX, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 6 BRADY HAMER, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 7 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 3 AUSTIN GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 4 PALMER WARD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 6 BRAXTON SEIBEL, SHAKE AND BAKE, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 7 LINCOLN TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 CLARK DUFRENE III, WESTWEGO, LA
- 4 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 6 CADEN MILLER, DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 LIAM WINGATE, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LEAGUE CITY, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 TYLER SONNIER, PROPHECY, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 7 JASON "MAVERICK" CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL, FASTHOUSE ODI, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLD'S GYM FACTORY TEAM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 4 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 5 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 7 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 TREYSON DILLON, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 HARLEY DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 6 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 CADEN BRIDGES, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 8 EZRA STEVENSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 3 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 JON PORCH, HARDKNOXBMX, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SARTELL, MN
- 6 AUSTIN JUNG, ARNOLD, MO
- 7 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
- 8 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 KENNY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMAR MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 CONNOR CAROSELLA, BOCCA BIKES, NAPLES, FL
- 5 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 CHASE CRAFT, BLACK CROWN OF TEXAS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 3 TREVOR ADCOCK, 1ST GENERATION BMXERS, ELMENDORF, TX
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BMA, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 2 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 DAKOTA BRANNAN, PROPHECY BMX, WICHITA, KS
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 3 NATHAN EVERS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, TEMPLE, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 NICHOLAS HURST, REAL TIME BMX, RIVERTON, IL
- 3 ROBERT DEEDE, DCS/SQUARRED WI, RHINELANDER, WI
- 4 KEITH MATTHEWS, SAVAGE BMX RACING, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 RONNIE (ROCKET) RENAUD, LANDSTAR RACING, BLANCHARD, OK
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 JOHN BIVINS, THROWDWN DEVO TEAM, GENOA CITY, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID CRAWFORD, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, ELITE RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 (DIRTY) DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN
- 4 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 5 JASON REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 4 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 5 JONATHAN IRVIN, JDUBS/STAY TRUE 4 HIM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 6 TAE THOMAS, CONWAY, AR
- 7 GEORGE WHEELER, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 WILLIAM HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE, ODI OGIO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 BRADLEY PETERSON, BELTON, TX
- 5 MICHAEL BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 6 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 7 WILL BLACK, MELLOW JOHNNY'S / FOX, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFRED FREEMAN, OMP, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 TIM MERRITT, FASTBACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 JEFF RHODES, 0, PALMER, TX
- 4 BRIAN STRAIN, STRAIN RANCH, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BILL SEBESTA, GOLD'S GYM, BUDA, TX
- 3 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KASH BRUNER, FAT BOY RACING, DALLAS, GA
- 2 SALOME SEDANO, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 3 JASE MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 4 MARILYN MARTINEZ, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 5 COLE BARBIER, HARVEY, LA
- 6 COOPER ANDREWS, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 7 MASON MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 8 BRISTOL STEPP, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLDWATER, MS
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SILAS STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 2 EMILY DENBY, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ASHER COOPER, FOX & EAGLE CAR WASHES, GREENVILLE, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER RATCLIFFE, SUPER SQUIRRELS, MADISON, MS
- 2 MIA POTIER, J B R RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 3 DANNY MARTINEZ, KENNER, LA
- 4 LOGAN ANDREWS, KEITHVILLE, LA
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH LEDEZMA, RED OAK, TX
- 2 OLIVER CERTAIN, LONGVIEW, TX
- 3 CADE ARWOOD, SOMERVILLE, TN
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRIPP CARTER , EL RENO , OK
- 2 KERA EVERS, TEMPLE, GA
- 3 MASON MARTINEZ, EROS, LA
- 4 PAYTON MARTINEZ, KENNER, LA
- 5 JACK DENBY, DALLAS, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN HADDOCK, DVG/MCS COMPONENTS, MILTON, FL
- 2 DONNY JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 BRANDON CARROLL, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CHANDLER WETHINGTON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, PORTER, TX
- 5 JEFF RENAUD, LANDSTAR RACING, BLANCHARD, OK
- 6 CHARLI EADS, TWISTED CONCEPTS, O FALLON, MO
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE TRAHAN, MAURICE, LA
- 2 HAYLIE EDER, WALLIS, TX
- 3 MASON SHANNON, METAIRIE, LA
- 4 AUSTON LEE, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENE DEVEREUX, REBEL BMX, MONROE, LA
- 2 KANNON TALBOT, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, MONROE, LA
- 3 COHEN WAPNARSKI, BMX4LIFE, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
- 4 CAMERON ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 ALAYNA WETHINGTON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, PORTER, TX
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HADDOCK, DVG/MCS COMPONENTS, MILTON, FL
- 2 ZAYNE HUMMEL, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 4 KAYLEE GILL, F&S RACING & 7IDP, ENNIS, TX
- 5 GARRETT SPEARS, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 JAYLYN TULLY, MONROE, LA
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON KING, LONGVIEW, TX
- 2 ANDREW MCNAIR, MONROE, LA
- 3 JACOB WATSON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, SEABROOK, TX
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON DOUGLAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 KALEB BRADLEY, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 3 TAYLOR STANSBURY, LAYFAYETTE, LA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED HOLTZ, COWETA, OK
- 2 AJ PERRY, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 WADE MARTIN, FULLY COMMITTED, EROS, LA
- 4 SEAN GODINEZ, BACLIFF, TX
- 5 WILLIAM HADDOCK, DVG/MCS COMPONENTS, MILTON, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG BARBIER, HARVEY, LA
- 2 CHAD SHUFF, LAKE ARTHUR, LA
- 3 MATT FRISCH, EROS, LA
- 4 KEENE CAHANIN, SCR, RAYNE, LA
- 5 SHANE GILL, F&S RACING, ENNIS, TX
- 6 DANNY MARTINEZ, KENNER, LA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DWIGHT LANDRY, EUNICE, LA
- 2 MATTHEW ROY, BROUSSARD, LA
- 3 KEVIN GARRETT, FORT WORTH, TX
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TUCKER HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 RYDER JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
- 3 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 JOSHUA HARDIE, FAITH, SPRING, TX
- 6 GRAYSON HOLTZ, WAGONER, OK
- 7 GAVIN REEF LAGRAPPE, GRAPPO ENTERPRISES, BEAUMONT, TX
- 8 EASTON WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 3 CAMPBELL LEE, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 4 BENNETT LARSON, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 BLAKE YOUNG, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 6 ROLAND MILFORD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 BRAXTON CHANDLER, SPRINGDALE, AR
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JONES MIEARS, KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 2 COOPER JOACHIM, KAOS, BILOXI, MS
- 3 SPENCER REAUX, KAOS NOLA, WALKER, LA
- 4 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 6 NOAH WOOLSEY, MOM/DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 7 CAIDEN WILSON, LIBERTY BMX, CABOT, AR
- 8 LEVI BRISENDINE, ZOMBIELAND, BRANDON, MS
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN CELADA, DESOTO, TX
- 2 XAVIER HARRIS, DIABLOS RACING, MANSFIELD, TX
- 3 HUNTER DEVEREUX, TWIN CITY KAOS, MONROE, LA
- 4 BARRETT FRANCE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ZACK THOMAS, DUH RACE TEAM, GODFREY, IL
- 6 MALACHI SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 TRIPP LEE, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 8 CASEN MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAKOB KRENEK, FLAT PEDAL REVOLUTION, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RYLAN MCNTYRE, PROPHECY USA, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 5 JOVAN JOYA, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 6 BRYCE WATKINSON, RACER ARMY, BUCKNER, MO
- 7 XANDER ROBERTSON, DIABLOS RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
- 8 LUKE CAHANIN, SCR, RAYNE, LA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 JULIAN HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 CASH STRICKLAND, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 CODY GARONZIK, PREMIER RACING, KYLE, TX
- 5 BLAKE DILLON, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 JOHN SHANNON, METAIRIE, LA
- 8 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BARRON BRANCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 ELOY ZAPATA, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 TYSON ADAMS, SARGE'S BLACK CROWN, BRIDGE CITY, TX
- 5 NICHOLAS I. CRIST, PICKLE JUICE, FORNEY, TX
- 6 WOLFGANG BLUE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 BRAD BISHOP, TWISTED CONCEPTS, SAINT ANN, MO
- 8 ELLIS WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GARRET BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 JACKSON MCWHINEY, DIRTY MONEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 BRADEN SANDERS, DIRTY MONEY, STONEWALL, LA
- 4 AIDEN YOUNG, BMX4LIFE, EUNICE, LA
- 5 MAREK BACKER, PREMIER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 6 AIDAN MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, MADISON, MS
- 8 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER BURFORD, DIRTYS SPEED SHOP, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 ASHER JAMES, NEW ULM, TX
- 3 BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 4 SAMUEL REGAN, TWIN CITY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 TY E. SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 6 CONNER SIMMONS, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 KAIDEN MAURER, HOSTILE, WILLARD, MO
- 8 RANCE GREER II, DESOTO, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB SMOTHERS, F & S RACING, FORNEY, TX
- 2 PIERCE MERCER, POPPA WILLIE, LONGVIEW, TX
- 3 AUSTIN WATSON, EXILE/BLACKCROWN/FLY, SEABROOK, TX
- 4 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 TYLER LITTLE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 NOAH PITTS, GLORY IN MOTION, CHOUDRANT, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SLADE EPPINETTE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 ANDREW HUGHES, WHEELER DEALERS, SOUTHAVEN, MS
- 3 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 4 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL, CANTON, MS
- 5 JOEY JENKINS, TULSA, OK
- 6 ANDREW HAVILAND, TEAM LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TREVOR ADCOCK, 1ST GENERATION BMXERS, ELMENDORF, TX
- 2 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 SIMON MILLER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 4 BRYCE JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL, CANTON, MS
- 5 TITUS MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 6 JOHN TRAINER, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 ZACH MORRISON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ARON SIGUE, TEAM BLU COLLAR, JEANERETTE, LA
- 2 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 3 RILEY HAGAR, TULSA, OK
- 4 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
- 5 DAKOTA BRANNAN, PROPHECY BMX, WICHITA, KS
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK MCCORMACK, SHERWOOD, AR
- 2 TY JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 3 JAMES STEPP JR, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 CHRIS ROBERSON, FULLY COMMITTED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 BERNIE BRENNEMAN, BRANDON, MS
- 6 DYLAN SIGUE, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 7 HECTOR LOREDO, FSTR RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 CHRIS LEE, CYPRESS, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON ALLWINE, IRONMANS BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 JOSHUA NEELAN, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 MICHEAL ECHOLS, THEODORE, AL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RUBEN CASTANEDA, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 DUSTY SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, INOLA, OK
- 3 (DIRTY) DAN WENISCH, VENOM/BMA, HENDERSON, MN
- 4 JASON REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 5 DOUG HARWELL, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 6 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 CHRIS ANDERSON, WACO, TX
- 8 MIKE HARDOUIN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 TROY JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
- 3 TED JENNINGS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 5 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 KEVIN LACKEY, PROPHECY USA, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 8 (BAD) BOBBY HUDSON, TROY, IL
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN DALE LORMAND, J B R RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 2 JAMES SHAFFER, WHITE HEATH, IL
- 3 PATRICK EDWARDS, LAFAYETTE, LA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEMMA(LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, SEMINOLE, OK
- 4 MADILYN GOMEZ, SSQUARED TX, LAKE JACKSON, TX
- 5 PAYTON "PINK WARRIOR" JOHNSON, CRUPI, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 ELLIE SERSAW, REDMAN JR DEVO FLY ODI, CALIMESA, CA
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 AVALYN WYLIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, TN
- 5 NATALIA KOVACS, CEDAR HILL, TX
- 6 BRYKELLE WILSON, YESS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 7 ELORA WALKUP, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
- 6 SHYANN STUMP, TEXAS BLACK CROWN, TOMBALL, TX
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, MOORE, OK
- 5 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 6 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FULLY COMMITTED, FARMERVILLE, LA
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 GABRIELLA PAVONE, BLACK CROWN, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LEEANNA MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 6 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 SOPHIA JOHNSON, ISANTI, MN
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 8 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT, SPRING, TX
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 ALISON CARR, DRIVEN CYCLING, HASLET, TX
- 4 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 6 CAYLA BAILEY, MADISON, MS
- 7 MORGAN FAITH DOUGLAS, AUSTIN, AR
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
- 3 BREEANNA SITES, YESS, ARCHIE, MO
- 4 JENESSA BLISS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 4 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 ZOE MARCH, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 6 MALIAH NEMETH, SARTELL, MN
- 7 ASHLEY DRINKARD, VELOCITY, JEMISON, AL
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SAILOR MARTINI, LANDSTAR RACING, ALVIN, TX
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, FACTORY SSQUARED, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
- 6 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 7 SARAH WEESE, FT. LEWIS COLLEGE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 CARLEY SOMMERS, ABERDEEN, SD
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
- 3 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
- 4 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISHA(BREAK MY) HARTMAN, 1ST GENERATION BMXER FRR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 2 DEBRA RAY, ANKENY, IA
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 2 BRENTLEY GAST, THRODWN, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 5 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
- 6 COLTON JOHNSON, REBEL BMX CULTURE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, VENOM/BMA, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
- 5 COOPER TAYLOR, ME - SHAKE N BAKE, COLUMBIA, MO
- 6 BRADY HAMER, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 7 CULLEN FUSSELL, SSQUARED, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 JACOB BLISS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 2 AIDEN (LA LIGHTNING) GUIDRY, TEAM KAOS, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 3 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 PALMER WARD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 REED NEUBAUER, LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 6 BRAXTON SEIBEL, SHAKE AND BAKE, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 7 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 8 THIAAN HARDIE, FAITH, SPRING, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 CLARK DUFRENE III, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 CADEN MILLER, DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 8 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 5 GUNNER CLAY, RICHLAND, MS
- 6 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 7 EZRA DUARTE, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 8 LEVI LLOYD, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TARIN FIELDS, MAX SPEED RACING, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, FASTHOUSE ODI, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLD'S GYM FACTORY TEAM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 5 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 SAWYER SIDES, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
12 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 2 TRUE(DAT) BAILEY, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 TJ KOCH, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 4 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 CADEN LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SARTELL, MN
- 8 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 LANDYN WOOLSEY, MOM/DAD, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 6 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 FOSTER HENDERSON, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 RILEY GRAHAM, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETT, TX
- 6 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMAR MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/BOMBSHELL, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM/BMA, MANKATO, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 6 SAWYER HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 7 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 8 LANDON SUTTON, TROY, OH
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/ANSWER/SSQUARED, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 RAYNE LANKFORD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BMA, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 6 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 TYLER BENDER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BRIGHT, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, OFALLON, MO
- 2 LANE NOVY, YESS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 3 LOGAN PAIGE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 4 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 KYLE MATHIAS, BLACKWIDOW, TOWANDA, KS
- 4 KEITH MATTHEWS, SAVAGE BMX RACING, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 NATHAN EVERS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, TEMPLE, GA
- 6 NICHOLAS HURST, REAL TIME BMX, RIVERTON, IL
- 7 ANTHONY ANTLEY, SARGES BLACK CROWN, MONROE, LA
- 8 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, LANDSTAR RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, VENOM/BMA, EAGAN, MN
- 3 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 5 AARON DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 5 JOE MCCARTY, SOUND PONY, TULSA, OK
- 6 FRANK EDOMWONYI, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 7 ADAM SCOTT, THRODWN, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 RYAN BUNKER, VALRICO, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, ELITE RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
- 4 NEIL JOHNSON, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 6 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACK CROWN, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 4 RANDY YOUNG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JOHN GRIFFIN, JENNINGS, LA
- 6 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE/OAKLEY/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE, ODI OGIO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 4 MICHAEL AUMAN, VENOM/BMA, BETHEL, MN
- 5 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 6 STEVE LEBLANC, LAFAYETTE, LA
Team Results
Cajun National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM/BMA | 184 | 153 | 184 |
2 | LANDSTAR RACING | 181 | 170 | 181 |
3 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 174 | 156 | 174 |
4 | INDEPENDENT ALL STAR | 162 | 0 | 162 |
5 | JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 124 | 0 | 124 |
6 | FULLY COMMITTED | 81 | 0 | 88 |
7 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 72 | 0 | 72 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 194 | 0 | 194 |
2 | POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR | 176 | 0 | 176 |
3 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 175 | 0 | 175 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 175 | 0 | 175 |
5 | THRODWN | 163 | 0 | 163 |
6 | FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO | 128 | 0 | 128 |
7 | WIAWIS/LSG | 97 | 0 | 97 |