We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Tar Heel Nationals *
Rider Results
Tar Heel National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAKURA GOTO , TAMPA, FL
- 2 HAZEL (MY MAINS) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 3 MYKADENCE RODRIGUEZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IZZAC BROOKS, GERMANTON, NC
- 2 LUKAS FOUSHEE, PASADENA, MD
- 3 SILAS (SUPER SI) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, BURLINGTON, NC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 OSVALDO OLIVARES, CARY, NC
- 2 REMINGTON WATERS, WINSTED, CT
- 3 ASHTON SNYDER, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 LINCOLN (THE HOTROD) MOORE, KFR, SEAFORD, DE
- 5 CORA JONES, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 6 RHETT SOUTHWELL, HAMPTON, GA
- 7 EMERY DUNLAP, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 8 SUMMERLIN GARWOOD, RALEIGH, NC
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 KANYON COOKE, WINTERSET, IA
- 2 RYKER CRATT, WILLIAMSTON, NC
Pro Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (THE DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BRAYAN QUERALES, ROSWELL, GA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG&PAPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
- 3 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 5 SANTIAGO (SANTI) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 6 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 7 ANTHONY GALLI, SELDEN, NY
- 8 JAMESON (MINI SQUIRREL) PALMER, TIME2SHINE, JEFFERSON, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 3 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) LAKE, GATEKEEPERS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 RYDER (THE LIGHT SWITCH) CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 5 REEYCE (THE BEAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 6 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 TEVIN JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 8 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY TRINCA, TOXIC RACING, RIDGE, NY
- 2 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDER CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 RYDEN (RYDEN DIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
- 7 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 BLAKE (BOBO) DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 3 PATRICK (P-STAR) MARTINEZ, CARY, NC
- 4 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
- 5 PARKER (PKALLDAY) FUGER, POWERFX/SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 CAMERON (THE DREAM) JONES, J&R RIDER SUPPORT, SENOIA, GA
- 7 KENDALL FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 GAGE SHERMAN, OKEEHEELEE ALLSTARS, DELRAY BEACH, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
- 2 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 4 LUKE (LUKE) ROTHENBUHLER, CHAOS SQUAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 5 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 6 BRANDON ALVAREZ, CHIP N DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRISON (ONE MAN SHOW) KING, ONE MAN SHOW, STANLEY, NC
- 2 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, EDGEWOOD, KY
- 3 ISABELLA (ZIPPY) ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING (STR), WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 JADEN GOINES, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 6 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT LANDES, UNTAMED RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JOHN OTTO, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 3 BUBBA (BUBBA) AUTERI, NOMADS, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 4 CHARLES (SHANKDADDY) SHANKER, CHESAPEAKE FENCE CO, CHESAPEAKE, VA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED, EDGEWATER, MD
- 2 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 3 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN GA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 3 BROOKS (AKA BOB) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 SEBASTIAN (HI-LOW) RODRIGUEZ , PALO ALTO, CA
- 5 EZRA (DENNIS) WESTFALL, FULL TILT, FLY, SENOIA, GA
- 6 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
- 7 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 8 DYLAN DOBELLE, WIKED RACING, NEW CITY, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DOMINICK (THE DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 2 NOAH (NIGHT TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 XANON (THE CANNON) SANTANA, GATEKEEPERS, CORAM, NY
- 4 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 COLE NOLTE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 VAUGHN (RATTLESNAKE) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 BRYSON (THA BEAST) GRAY, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 8 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI HART, SISU RACING, BOULDER, CO
- 2 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, D&S LAWN CARE, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 MASON (FLY LIKE MASON) MONEGRO, MOM AND DAD, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 ANDREW SAVINO, JET RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 CLARK (MUSTARD FOOT) JONES, J&R RIDER SUPPORT, SENOIA, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 5 ANDREW (WOO WOO) WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 7 LUKE CLEMENTS, RELENTLESS RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 8 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BMXSHOWBOATERS.COM, SAN DIEGO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW WEERTS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 3 TYLER (DANGER) GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 4 TREVOR HOFFMAN, BOMBSHELL, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 5 ZANNI VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 6 JONATHAN (J-ROD) RODRIGUEZ, THODWN FLORIDA, RUSKIN, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 JOSHUA MCCABE, BRIARWOOD, KY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BIEDERMAN, OLD FOOLS BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 6 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDER CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 HAILEY (SMALL&MIGHTY) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 5 HARPER (FIRE-FOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 6 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 7 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 SYDNEY (SYDVISCIOUS) CALDWELL, J&R BICYCLES, SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 VIOLETT KRASEL, TROUTMAN, NC
- 6 ADDISON CALLOW, ROCKET RACING, ZUNI, VA
- 7 ALTHEA (ALLIE) MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS BMX PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
- 8 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 VIVIAN (VICIOUS VIV) WILLIAMS, HERDA’S HOT SHOTS, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 5 PIPPA (THE PREDATOR) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 6 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 7 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 8 KAYLEE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 ISABELLA (PAC MAN) NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 5 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 HAYLEE (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, LITHIUM RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 5 ASHLEY (TORQUE_N272) TURNER, FLORIDA SSQUARED, FT WHITE, FL
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 7 JACQUELINE (PICKLES) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE, MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
- 4 TAYLOR (BIG MOMMA) BENSINGER, CHARLESTON, SC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATIE (TOO HOTTIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT, WILMINGTON, DE
- 2 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 MICHELLE HINSON, FLORIDA SSQUARED, COCOA, FL
- 4 SARAH (SHOCKWAVE) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 MARIANNA (REDRUM) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 RACHEL (MAMA CHEETO) MCMILLEN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, STOKESDALE, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 GINGER (SNAP) MARKHAM, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 XYLIA (LA JEFA) DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 PAULA (SMILEY) ALLRED, CASSELBERRY, FL
- 5 JEN SHULTZABERGER, TIME2SHINE, ROUND HILL, VA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WHITSETT, NC
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM (HOT FLASH) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 BONNIE (MACHINE GUN) HUTELIN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 AMY LEE, C-YAA, LITTLETON, CO
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GLORIA SHERIN, SKILLZ, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 3 ELEANOR (PEARLY GIRL) SCHWARTZ, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, WINSTED, CT
- 2 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 3 DEPLER (2STEP DEP) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO - BANE, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 6 HUD TALBOTT BURKHARDT, POWERS, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 DYLAN DOBELLE, WIKED RACING, NEW CITY, NY
- 8 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 3 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 4 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, SSQUARED FLORIDA/TROYLEE, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, MOTO HORNET RACING, CANONSBURG, PA
- 7 AIDEN (CAMM BAMM) CAMM, LONE WOLF BMX, BURLESON, TX
- 8 JASE (THE ACE) TALLEY, MEBANE, NC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
- 4 CARSON BURKHOLDER, FACTORY LSG, NORWICH, NY
- 5 DEVIN (YIPPEEKIYAY) WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 BLAKE WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 7 KINGSTON (KING KONG) POMMELLS, CHAOS SQUAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 8 TAYLOR (SWEET T) TOMPKINS, SKILLS BMX WHEELS, WHITESBURG, TN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 CHASE (WINGNUT) MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 4 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
- 5 TUCKER (FREIGHT TRAIN) REDMOND, MD SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, AKRON, OH
- 7 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 8 BRADY (HURRY UP) HUBBARD, LIBERTY BMX, RALEIGH, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 JACK (THE PENGUIN) MARKHAM, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 PARKER (FLYING P NUT) WESTFALL, FULL TILT/RADIO, SENOIA, GA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 4 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, DACULA, GA
- 5 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 6 MICAH (NOT MEEKA) OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 TY (THE CHIHUAHUA) RAWLINGS, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 8 LOGAN (THUNDER CHICKEN) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, COLUMBUS, GA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 MARIO BRATTOLI, POMPTON PLAINS, NJ
- 4 KYLE (BIG RED) STROUPE, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 6 LOGAN BESIN, BMX WORLD STORE, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 COOPER CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 8 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 2 NOAH (ZOOKO) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JEFFREY LIGO, EAST COAST CYCLES, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 4 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 RILEY RICHARDSON, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 7 JAMES (JIMMY HOFFA) MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
- 5 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 ELLIOT LENERS, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 3 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 4 CANNON JOYNER, DL RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 JOSEPH (JT) SHAW, FACTORY ROCKET RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 PRESTON EVANS, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, SEVEN, LILLINGTON, NC
- 7 RYAN BRAMER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS (THE MISSILE) MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 ROGER GOULD, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SALEM, NH
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACING PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 JUSTIN (UNCLE BUCK) MARKIE, SSQUARED CT, PLANTSVILLE, CT
- 4 PHILIP WELCH, MONGOOSE/MAYHEM/O'NEAL, MEBANE, NC
- 5 SHAWN BOYER, GATOR GANG, ESSEX, MD
- 6 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, HYDROGEN, PROFILE, FLY., DAVENPORT, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT (DADDY) PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 3 MARCELO (PINK MANGO) OLIVEIRA, BOSTON, MA
- 4 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 5 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 3 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, IN THE ZONE, CORNELIUS, NC
- 4 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 7 JOHN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 MIKE WILSON, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 FRED MELTON, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 JERRY MCKAN, TNT NATIONAL, BECKLEY, WV
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN (DIESEL) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 BILL MYERS, COASTAL, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 KEN (FTB BMX) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, ATBMX, FLINT, MI
- 2 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 3 MIKE (THE HAMMER) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 4 BLAIR MARKLE, CLOVER, SC
- 5 DOUG OREILLY, HUBERT, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER (FASTLANE) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 2 STYLES (LIGHT YEAR) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 3 CARSON WELCH, MONGOOSE/MAYHEM/O'NEAL, MEBANE, NC
- 4 BANKS BARRY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 KEIRA DOBELLE, WIKID RACING, NEW CITY, NY
- 6 JONAH (TURBO JOJO) SCHWARTZ, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 NOAH (2SNACKS) AVENDANO, TANGLEWOOD TEAM, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 8 JAXON (ACTION JAXON) JENNINGS, ASHLAND, VA
6 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TAJ KEGLEY, HAW RIVER, NC
- 2 NOAH DUSTIN, AOT RACING, SHADY SIDE, MD
- 3 BERLIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 ASHTON (FLASHY ASH) CROMARTIE, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 AARON FOUSHEE, PASADENA, MD
- 6 NATHAN VAN WIEREN, TACO TUESDAY, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 ELLIE (SPARKLES) SCHWARTZ, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 WAYLON (THE OUTLAW) PHILLIPS, SANFORD, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB (LITTLE RIG) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 2 CAMERIN COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 TANNER (THE CANDYMAN) OWENS, BETTER CARE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 ELLIS WILLIAMS, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 SKYLAR ROSE, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON PAGE, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 CRUZ SHARPE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 LUCAS PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB ROMERO, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 3 PAYTON (LIL SASSY) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 4 EMMORIE (EM GEM) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 NOAH STANLEY, MOORESVILLE, NC
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LAUREN (PINK THUNDER) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 2 LILA SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 3 VICTOR TOMAINO III, LEXINGTON, SC
- 4 MAKENZIE ADAMS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN (THE PLATYPUS) SHOFNER, TEAM HECKLER, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 AKIL TURNER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 NOAH MITCHELL, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 CHLOE (BROOKLYN) BERNHARDT, INWOOD, WV
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (WEECHU) RIVERA JR, MIAMI, FL
- 2 PAUL (SITH LORD) STANSBERRY, ELON, NC
- 3 WESLEY (THE WEASEL) MATTHEWS, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL HOFFMAN, ZERONINE, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 2 ZACHARY WYCKOFF, FARMER CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 MICHAEL BURNS, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
- 4 JAYMYN LEE, LEWISVILLE, NC
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS WORKMAN, RURAL HALL, NC
- 2 JOSEPH (SMOKIN JOE) AYERS, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 TRAVIS FOUSHEE, PASADENA, MD
- 4 JARED CROUSE, LEWISVILLE, NC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA KEGLEY, HAW RIVER, NC
- 2 MILES STANLEY, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 SEAN FORD, CHESAPEAKE, VA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BROWN, OVERTOWN YOUTH CENTER, HAMPTON, GA
- 2 BRIAN BURKHARDT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ANTHONY (TONY) TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 TAYLOR (BIG RIG) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID (HARV-DOG) HARVEY, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 TONY (TSTILL) STILLINGER, EXTREME SQUARED, MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
- 3 JIM STONE, CLAYTON, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
- 2 ELIJAH VAN GELDER, COLUMBIA, MD
- 3 JUSTIN LAVOIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., ASHLAND, VA
- 4 KIERAN (KRAZY) BROOKS, DOWNTOWN BMX, RURAL HALL, NC
- 5 KELLAN (ROADRUNNER) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 CULLEN (SONIC) WALDROP, MOM AND DAD, MONCKS CORNER, SC
- 7 LUCAS (THE MOHAWKIAN) ALEMAN, MY PUPPY DONUT, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 8 OLIVER TAFLAN, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, GASTONIA, NC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG&PAPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 3 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
- 5 CAMDEN MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 SANTIAGO (SANTI) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 7 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 8 JAMESON (MINI SQUIRREL) PALMER, TIME2SHINE, JEFFERSON, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE (DUKE) LIBERTO, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 SEBASTIAN SALAZAR, BOX COMPONENTS, MORRISVILLE, NC
- 3 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 RYDER (THE LIGHT SWITCH) CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 5 HUD TALBOTT BURKHARDT, POWERS, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 SLADE MACHUPA, HENRICO, VA
- 7 WYATT PETERSON, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 8 CHRISTOPHER (TOP GUN) KILGER, MAYHEM/ODI/O'NEAL, CLAYTON, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER GODFREY, YOUNG GUNS, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 REEYCE (THE BEAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 3 TEVIN JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 4 JASPER-ALLEN (THE JET) BROOKS, DOWNTOWN BMX, RURAL HALL, NC
- 5 ALEX (HOT WHEELS) GRINER, SSQUARED FLORIDA/TROYLEE, LITHIA, FL
- 6 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) LAKE, GATEKEEPERS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 JASE (THE ACE) TALLEY, MEBANE, NC
- 8 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 KINGSTON (KING KONG) POMMELLS, CHAOS SQUAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 RYDEN (RYDEN DIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
- 4 BLAKE (BOBO) DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 GRAYSON GREER, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 MICAH GRIMES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
- 7 JAYCE DARROCH, UNLIMITED NUTRITION, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 ISRAEL (JUICE MAN) DENNISON, FRANKLINTON, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY TRINCA, TOXIC RACING, RIDGE, NY
- 2 JACKSON LEGGETT, LOUISBURG, NC
- 3 CORLAND TAYLOR, BYB - BACK YARD BAGGERS, TOBACCOVILLE, NC
- 4 ROWLEY (ROOSTER) TUCKER, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 COLE (JR. MINT) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 6 CAMDEN YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 CLAY (MANIAC) MROZINSKI , BOX COMPONENTS, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 8 ASHTON (THE TINMAN) MOORE, KFR, SEAFORD, DE
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 REED ELLIS, ROCKET RACING, WAVERLY, VA
- 2 FREDRICK (HIGHLIGHTER) RUMMEL , HENRICO, VA
- 3 YAMIR (DRUMMER BOY) MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 EZRA (THE JET) BARBER, KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC
- 5 PATRICK (P-STAR) MARTINEZ, CARY, NC
- 6 KENDALL FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 LIAM ADAMS, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, RURAL HALL, NC
- 8 GAGE SHERMAN, OKEEHEELEE ALLSTARS, DELRAY BEACH, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DALTON OLIVA, MAYHEM, MONGOOSE, ELON, NC
- 2 THOMAS (THE TRAIN) GIRALDO, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 JUAN SALAZAR, BOX COMPONENTS, MORRISVILLE, NC
- 4 BRAXTON (THE HEDGEHOG)MCKINNEY, BLACK CROWN, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 5 PARKER (PKALLDAY) FUGER, POWERFX/SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 JUDE (THE RAD DUDE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 2 PORTER (PC) CHRISTENSEN, SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 BRENNAN (ICE MAN) JOHNSTON, CHAOS SQUAD. J&R, HAMPTON, GA
- 4 BRANDON ALVAREZ, CHIP N DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 5 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 6 ASHTON OLDEN, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 7 STEVEN (TROUBLE MAKER) RENNER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 SAMUAEL BOND, TEAM WRECKLESS, WILLIAMSBURG, MA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES (JIMMY HOFFA) MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 ZACHARY (BMX YOGA) MILLER, TNT BICYCLES, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 3 RYAN MOTE, COVINGTON, GA
- 4 ANDREW JONES, MAD CYCLES, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 5 RILEY PULLEN, GASTONIA, NC
- 6 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
- 7 SAMUEL SUSEN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 LEANCY (SCRATCH N DENT) PARDO, HAPPS CYCLES, NAPLES, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN HEFLIN, SEND IT!, CATLETT, VA
- 2 YANNI FISCHER, CHIP AND DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 3 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA
- 5 KALEIGH (LEROY) WEXLER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDY) URSERY, STATE FARM ELLEN EASTER, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 JAMES DUKE, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, ROSWELL, GA
- 3 JADEN GOINES, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 HARRISON (ONE MAN SHOW) KING, ONE MAN SHOW, STANLEY, NC
- 5 HUNTER MCADAMS, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 RJ MONREAL, FMD RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
- 2 VICTOR TOMAINO, LEXINGTON, SC
- 3 JOHN OTTO, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 4 SHAWN BOYER, GATOR GANG, ESSEX, MD
- 5 CHARLES (SHANKDADDY) SHANKER, CHESAPEAKE FENCE CO, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 6 DANIEL HAMMOCK, LITHIUM RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 ZACHARY SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS DEHAVEN, TIME2SHINE, GERRARDSTOWN, WV
- 2 JORGE GIRALDO, MONGOOSE/MAYHEM/ONEAL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 JOE (HALF KAMI KAZI) BROOKS, DOWNTOWN BMX, RURAL HALL, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BUBBA (BUBBA) AUTERI, NOMADS, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 2 RYAN IVERSON, SBW RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 RYAN (CRANKOUT BMX) EMMICK, CRANKOUT BMX, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 4 MARCO (THE MISSILE) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 5 CHRIS MYERS, SEND IT BMX!, HAYMARKET, VA
- 6 JASON ATKINS, SEND IT BMX, WARRENTON, VA
- 7 DANIEL MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, ROARING RIVER, NC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EDDIE MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 SHANNON (BENNY FOXMORE) POLK, RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HIGH POINT, NC
- 3 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 4 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 WILLIAM (BIRDMAN) FINCH, CHUCKTOWN POSSE, CHARLESTON, SC
- 6 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, TNT BICYCLES, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 LAWRENCE (MAVERICK) LAVENDER, CHUCKTOWN POSSE, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 ROB (EL GUAPO) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 4 MIKE WONG, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 DAVE TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SUNBURY, PA
- 6 WILLIAM (JUST WOW) MULDOWNEY, TEXAS REGULATORS, BEDFORD, TX
- 7 STEVEN HOFFMAN, ZERONINE, POMPANO BEACH, FL
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER, FACTORY LSG, NORWICH, NY
- 2 HAYLEE (PINK PANTHER) KILGER, MAYHEM/ODI/O'NEAL, CLAYTON, NC
- 3 ADDALYN (ADDY-TUDE) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 2 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 3 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 BRENNA WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 5 EVELYN (ROCKET) NEARPASS, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 MCKENZIE (BAMBAM) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 7 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BETHEL, DE
- 8 RAEGAN EDMUNDS, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CONROE, TX
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 3 LEA HEGBERG, WIKED RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, AKRON, OH
- 5 PIPER (THE VIPER) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 HAILEY (SMALL&MIGHTY) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 GIULIANA (GIGI) MILLIRON, DAYLIGHT, MONROE, NC
- 5 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HARPER (FIRE-FOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDER CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KAMBRI BROOKS, DOWNTOWN BMX, RURAL HALL, NC
- 5 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 6 WRIGLEY (JELLYBEAN) COOPER, AIRBORNE, WAPELLA, IL
- 7 CALLIE (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PROJECT ALPHA, KENSINGTON, MD
- 8 ELLA RICHARDSON, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, LEWISVILLE, NC
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SPENCER, FACTORY ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 2 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 RUBY IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDYS BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 6 ADDISON CALLOW, ROCKET RACING, ZUNI, VA
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 4 VIOLETT KRASEL, TROUTMAN, NC
- 5 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 SYDNEY (SYDVISCIOUS) CALDWELL, J&R BICYCLES, SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 VIVIAN (VICIOUS VIV) WILLIAMS, HERDA’S HOT SHOTS, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 4 LILY (THE BOSS) SUTHERLAND, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DOVER, PA
- 5 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, SSQUARED FLORIDA/TROYLEE, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 7 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 8 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 4 PIPPA (THE PREDATOR) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 6 ABIGAIL (GABBY ABBY) BURGESS, DEADW8 RACING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 ASHLEIGH (CRASHLEIGH) HARDEE, MAYHEMBMXRACING, JULIAN, NC
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 4 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, EDGEWOOD, KY
- 5 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ISABELLA (PAC MAN) NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 7 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 AUBREY (BIG SIS) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, OOLTEWAH, TN
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 STEPHANIE BEYNON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 SIERRA (HOLLYWOOD) MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 7 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 8 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 MICHELLE PAUTLER, EAST COAST CYCLES, TERRELL, TX
- 4 REBECCA (THE LAWYER) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 CARLY CURTIN, CHARLOTTE, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 TINA HAYER, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 TAYLOR (BIG MOMMA) BENSINGER, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 XYLIA (LA JEFA) DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 JEN SHULTZABERGER, TIME2SHINE, ROUND HILL, VA
- 7 KRISTY (KILLER BEE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED, EDGEWATER, MD
- 2 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 3 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 CHASE (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN GA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 DEPLER (2STEP DEP) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO - BANE, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 5 DYLAN DOBELLE, WIKED RACING, NEW CITY, NY
- 6 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, WINSTED, CT
- 8 SEBASTIAN (HI-LOW) RODRIGUEZ , PALO ALTO, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COYE (J DOG) WEIDNER, FACTORY ANSWER, SPRING CITY, PA
- 2 JUAN JOSE SUNIGA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WESTON, FL
- 3 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 4 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 5 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 6 AIDEN (CAMM BAMM) CAMM, LONE WOLF BMX, BURLESON, TX
- 7 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 BROOKS (AKA BOB) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, BMX SHARKS, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACK CROWN, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 AXEL (FATBOY) LAWRENCE, FATBOY LOGISTICS, WILMINGTON, NC
- 6 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
- 7 BLAKE WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 8 TAYLOR (SWEET T) TOMPKINS, SKILLS BMX WHEELS, WHITESBURG, TN
10 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
- 3 DEVON HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
- 4 DOMINICK (THE DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 5 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 6 NOAH (NIGHT TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 8 CAMERON FINK, MD SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
- 2 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 PARKER (FLYING P NUT) WESTFALL, FULL TILT/RADIO, SENOIA, GA
- 6 JAXON (WARTHOG) COOPER, AIRBORNE, WAPELLA, IL
- 7 JACK (THE PENGUIN) MARKHAM, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 BENJAMIN (BIG BACON) JOHNSON, MEBANE, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LEVI HART, SISU RACING, BOULDER, CO
- 2 BRADY (THE KING) KING, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, D&S LAWN CARE, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 COLIN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 7 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 8 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 ANDREW (WOO WOO) WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 5 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 6 COOPER CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 7 RJ (RJ) CRAWFORD, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 5 VANCE (V-DUB) OUDSHOORN, FACTORY POWERS BMX, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 6 JUAN (THE HURRICANE) SUAREZ, M&M RACING PRODUCS, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 7 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 8 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 JOSHUA (BIG BUB) WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 MATTHEW WEERTS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HAMILTON, OH
- 5 THOMAS A. ABERCROMBIE, CONCORD, NC
- 6 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 8 KAYDEN CLARK, FACTORY ANSWER, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 5 ANDREW DOROFEE, UNION SQUARE SHOES, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 6 AUSTIN CLOSE, LOOKING FOR A TEAM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 CLAYTON VERDIN, WHITSETT, NC
- 8 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, EAGLEVILLE, TN
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, 110% NUTRITION, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, ALPHA FACTORY, GARLAND, TX
- 3 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BELMONT, NC
- 5 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 RYAN BRAMER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RUBEN GARCIA, ROCKET RACING, APOPKA, FL
- 2 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 3 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 TYLER ROONEY, 110% NUTRITION SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 5 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 6 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BMX, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 7 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 8 THOMAS SECHRIST, EAST COAST CYCLES, TERRELL, TX
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 THOMAS (THE MISSILE) MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CULT/UNIONSQRE/GRIMINALS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, GERMANTOWN, NY
- 4 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACING PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, PLANO, TX
- 6 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 7 PHILIP WELCH, MONGOOSE/MAYHEM/O'NEAL, MEBANE, NC
- 8 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 ROBERT (DADDY) PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 5 WOODROW BAST, SUBROSA BRAND, OKEECHOBEE, FL
- 6 FORREST (ROOSTER) BARLEY, FACTORY SKILLZ, GREENBRIER, TN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 GUSTAVO (GUS) SERNA, EAST COAST CYCLES, BRIDGEWATER, NJ
- 3 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 LEVI FLOYD, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, TEMPLE, GA
- 5 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 PAUL (DOUBLE MANUAL) CONTI, GET A GRIP, SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
- 7 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 3 SCOTT (SMALLBUS) SMALLWOOD, SE RACING, SOLON BIKE, SOUTH VIENNA, OH
- 4 DARAND (DA MAN) ROSS, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/O'NEAL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 7 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
- 8 SCOTT CLEVENGER, LOCAL LEGEND, WILLOW SPRING, NC
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 RENATO SILVA, EXTREME SQUARED, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 MIKE WILSON, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 7 BRANDON SPERLING, BULLETCRETE, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
Team Results
Tar Heel National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 209 | 0 | 209 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 183 | 0 | 183 |
3 | TIME2SHINEBMX.COM | 178 | 0 | 178 |
4 | TOXIC RACING | 169 | 0 | 169 |
5 | WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP | 134 | 0 | 134 |
6 | GATEKEEPERS | 123 | 0 | 123 |
7 | CHIP N DALE | 120 | 0 | 120 |
8 | ROCKET RACING | 115 | 103 | 115 |
9 | CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM | 94 | 0 | 94 |
10 | WIKED RACING | 86 | 0 | 86 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOMBSHELL | 211 | 0 | 211 |
2 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 177 | 0 | 177 |
3 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 168 | 0 | 168 |
4 | FACTORY POWERS BMX | 166 | 0 | 166 |
5 | FACTORY LSG | 137 | 0 | 137 |
6 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 130 | 0 | 130 |
Rider Results
Tar Heel National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 SAKURA GOTO , TAMPA, FL
- 0 HAZEL (MY MAINS) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 IZZAC BROOKS, GERMANTON, NC
- 0 LUKAS FOUSHEE, PASADENA, MD
- 0 SILAS (SUPER SI) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, BURLINGTON, NC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 0 SUMMERLIN GARWOOD, RALEIGH, NC
- 0 ASHTON SNYDER, SARASOTA, FL
- 0 CORA JONES, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 0 JACKSON MCGEHEE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 0 LINCOLN (HOTROD) MOORE, KFR, SEAFORD, DE
- 0 OSVALDO OLIVARES, CARY, NC
- 0 RHETT EDMUNDS, CONROE, TX
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 PRESTON SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
- 0 KANYON COOKE, WINTERSET, IA
Pro Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
- 2 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG&PAPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 ANTHONY GALLI, SELDEN, NY
- 4 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 6 JAMISON (JJ) JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 7 LEAH 'LITTLE DEVIL' SLATTERY, FACTORY LSG, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 SANTIAGO (SANTI) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX (HOT WHEELS) GRINER, SSQUARED FLORIDA/TROYLEE, LITHIA, FL
- 2 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 3 REEYCE (THE BEAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 4 JASE (THE ACE) TALLEY, MEBANE, NC
- 5 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) LAKE, GATEKEEPERS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 7 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDER CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 ANTHONY TRINCA, TOXIC RACING, RIDGE, NY
- 4 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 BLAKE (BOBO) DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 GIULIANA (GIGI) MILLIRON, DAYLIGHT, MONROE, NC
- 7 RYDEN (RYDEN DIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 3 ADDISON SPENCER, FACTORY ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 4 YAMIR (DRUMMER BOY) MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 PATRICK (P-STAR) MARTINEZ, CARY, NC
- 6 GAGE SHERMAN, OKEEHEELEE ALLSTARS, DELRAY BEACH, FL
- 7 PARKER (PKALLDAY) FUGER, POWERFX/SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 AYDIN (ROADRUNNER) MYERS, SEND IT BMX!, HAYMARKET, VA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE (LUKE) ROTHENBUHLER, CHAOS SQUAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 2 BRANDON ALVAREZ, CHIP N DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 3 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 4 TYSON (CHICKEN NUGGET) ALLEN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 LEANCY (SCRATCH N DENT) PARDO, HAPPS CYCLES, NAPLES, FL
- 6 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 7 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
- 8 COLE (COWBOY) GOODMAN, MONGOOSE/TIME2SHINE, COLUMBUS, IN
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA
- 2 ISABELLA (ZIPPY) ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING (STR), WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 HARRISON (ONE MAN SHOW) KING, ONE MAN SHOW, STANLEY, NC
- 4 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 JADEN GOINES, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, EDGEWOOD, KY
- 8 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT LANDES, UNTAMED RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JOHN OTTO, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 4 CHARLES (SHANKDADDY) SHANKER, CHESAPEAKE FENCE CO, CHESAPEAKE, VA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, EDGEWATER, MD
- 2 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 3 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 EZRA (DENNIS) WESTFALL, FULL TILT, FLY, SENOIA, GA
- 3 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 4 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
- 6 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 7 SEBASTIAN (HI-LOW) RODRIGUEZ , PALO ALTO, CA
- 8 BROOKS (AKA BOB) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH (NIGHT TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 DOMINICK (THE DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 4 XANON (THE CANNON) SANTANA, GATEKEEPERS, CORAM, NY
- 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, FACTORY SSQUARED, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 JOHN (BIRD BOY) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 COLE NOLTE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 GRAYSON CLARK, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, LOCUST GROVE, GA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY (THE KING) KING, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 LEVI HART, SISU RACING, BOULDER, CO
- 3 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, D&S LAWN CARE, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 MASON (FLY LIKE MASON) MONEGRO, MOM AND DAD, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 CLARK (MUSTARD FOOT) JONES, J&R RIDER SUPPORT, SENOIA, GA
- 6 ANDREW SAVINO, JET RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 8 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 4 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BMXSHOWBOATERS.COM, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, BOMBSHELL, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 7 JAMES ENSOR, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW WEERTS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 3 TREVOR HOFFMAN, BOMBSHELL, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 4 TYLER (DANGER) GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 5 DEVYN WOJCIESKI, BOHEMIA, NY
- 6 LUKE (COOL HAND) PALMORE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 JONATHAN (J-ROD) RODRIGUEZ, THODWN FLORIDA, RUSKIN, FL
- 8 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 JOSHUA MCCABE, BRIARWOOD, KY
- 3 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 ANTHONY (GOOD SIR BYNUM) BYNUM, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 3 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 2 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 3 MARCELO (PINK MANGO) OLIVEIRA, BOSTON, MA
- 4 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BIEDERMAN, OLD FOOLS BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
- 6 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 7 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HARPER (FIRE-FOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 HAILEY (SMALL&MIGHTY) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 4 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 5 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDER CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 7 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, AKRON, OH
- 8 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 3 SYDNEY (SYDVISCIOUS) CALDWELL, J&R BICYCLES, SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 VIOLETT KRASEL, TROUTMAN, NC
- 5 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 6 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 ALTHEA (ALLIE) MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS BMX PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
- 8 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 3 VIVIAN (VICIOUS VIV) WILLIAMS, HERDA’S HOT SHOTS, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 4 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 8 PIPPA (THE PREDATOR) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 ISABELLA (PAC MAN) NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 4 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 5 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 HAYLEE (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, LITHIUM RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 6 JACQUELINE (PICKLES) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ASHLEY (TORQUE_N272) TURNER, FLORIDA SSQUARED, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 TAYLOR (BIG MOMMA) BENSINGER, CHARLESTON, SC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE HINSON, FLORIDA SSQUARED, COCOA, FL
- 2 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 SARAH (SHOCKWAVE) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 MARIANNA (REDRUM) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 RACHEL (MAMA CHEETO) MCMILLEN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, STOKESDALE, NC
- 6 ABBY (HOT SAUCE) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 PAULA (SMILEY) ALLRED, CASSELBERRY, FL
- 3 GINGER (SNAP) MARKHAM, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 JEN SHULTZABERGER, TIME2SHINE, ROUND HILL, VA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 RENEE (MOMMYNINJA) ALBRIGHT, LETHAL THREAT RACING, SEVERN, MD
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BONNIE (MACHINE GUN) HUTELIN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 2 KIM (HOT FLASH) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 AMY LEE, C-YAA, LITTLETON, CO
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GLORIA SHERIN, SKILLZ, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 3 ELEANOR (PEARLY GIRL) SCHWARTZ, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DEPLER (2STEP DEP) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO - BANE, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 3 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, WINSTED, CT
- 4 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 5 BRADY HUDZIK, IDENTIFY BMX, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, MD SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 HUD TALBOTT BURKHARDT, POWERS, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 MAH'KI (YIPPEEKIYAY) JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 6 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, SSQUARED FLORIDA/TROYLEE, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 7 AIDEN (CAMM BAMM) CAMM, LONE WOLF BMX, BURLESON, TX
- 8 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, PLANO, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 TAYLOR (SWEET T) TOMPKINS, SKILLS BMX WHEELS, WHITESBURG, TN
- 4 CARSON BURKHOLDER, FACTORY LSG, NORWICH, NY
- 5 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
- 6 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 7 KINGSTON (KING KONG) POMMELLS, CHAOS SQUAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 8 DEVIN (YIPPEEKIYAY) WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 3 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
- 5 CHASE (WINGNUT) MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 6 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 7 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, AKRON, OH
- 8 TUCKER (FREIGHT TRAIN) REDMOND, MD SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 JACK (THE PENGUIN) MARKHAM, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 PARKER (FLYING P NUT) WESTFALL, FULL TILT/RADIO, SENOIA, GA
- 7 (FIERCE PIERCE) WING, MADCYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 BLAKE (BROSKI) FLERLAGE, ROLL OUT RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 LOGAN (THUNDER CHICKEN) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, COLUMBUS, GA
- 6 MICAH (NOT MEEKA) OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 TY (THE CHIHUAHUA) RAWLINGS, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 8 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 COOPER CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 3 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 4 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 5 MARIO BRATTOLI, POMPTON PLAINS, NJ
- 6 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 7 ORIAS (LITTLE SAUCE) SMITH, BAY AREA BMXERS, COVELO, CA
- 8 LOGAN BESIN, BMX WORLD STORE, WELLINGTON, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 2 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 NOAH (ZOOKO) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 7 JEFFREY LIGO, EAST COAST CYCLES, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 8 RILEY RICHARDSON, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, LEWISVILLE, NC
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 JAMES IRWIN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
- 7 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 8 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 3 CANNON JOYNER, DL RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 5 JOSEPH (JT) SHAW, FACTORY ROCKET RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 DEVYN WOJCIESKI, BOHEMIA, NY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESTON EVANS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 4 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, SEVEN, LILLINGTON, NC
- 6 RYAN BRAMER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS (THE MISSILE) MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 ROGER GOULD, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SALEM, NH
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACING PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, HYDROGEN, PROFILE, FLY., DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 JUSTIN (UNCLE BUCK) MARKIE, SSQUARED CT, PLANTSVILLE, CT
- 5 SHAWN BOYER, GATOR GANG, ESSEX, MD
- 6 MATT DUSTIN, SHADY SIDE, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 2 ROBERT (DADDY) PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 4 MARCELO (PINK MANGO) OLIVEIRA, BOSTON, MA
- 5 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 3 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, IN THE ZONE, CORNELIUS, NC
- 5 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 6 RALLA (WAR BOY) KUHNS, FSR, LEXINGTON, SC
- 7 MATTHEW PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 STEVE (SHERMANATOR) SHERMAN, DELUXX BIKES, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 6 FRED MELTON, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 JERRY MCKAN, TNT NATIONAL, BECKLEY, WV
- 8 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN (DIESEL) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 BILL MYERS, COASTAL, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 KEN (FTB BMX) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 2 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, ATBMX, FLINT, MI
- 3 MIKE (THE HAMMER) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 4 DOUG OREILLY, HUBERT, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER (FASTLANE) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 2 STYLES (LIGHT YEAR) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 3 NOAH (2SNACKS) AVENDANO, TANGLEWOOD TEAM, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 4 SPENCER GARWOOD, TEAM MAYHEM, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 LOGAN GWIRTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 KEIRA DOBELLE, WIKID RACING, NEW CITY, NY
- 7 PHOENIX RALPH, LINCOLNTON, NC
- 8 JAXON (ACTION JAXON) JENNINGS, ASHLAND, VA
6 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTAN (THE TANK) GABRIELSE, TEAM HECKLER, SWANSBORO, NC
- 2 MAXIMILIANO (MAX) WOOD, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 BERLIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 ASHTON (FLASHY ASH) CROMARTIE, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 NOAH DUSTIN, AOT RACING, SHADY SIDE, MD
- 6 AARON FOUSHEE, PASADENA, MD
- 7 WAYLON (THE OUTLAW) PHILLIPS, SANFORD, NC
- 8 JAXON SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIS WILLIAMS, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 CALEB (LITTLE RIG) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 3 SKYLAR ROSE, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 4 THIAGO (TATO) MARTINEZ, MIXTURA, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 CAMERIN COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 ZACHARY GRIMES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON (LIL SASSY) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 2 EMMORIE (EM GEM) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 4 NOAH STANLEY, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 CRUZ SHARPE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 LUCAS PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 7 JACOB ROMERO, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 HENRY VEIT, RALEIGH, NC
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SHARPE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 JAMES (THE TWO) TAYLOR, RIDING FOR SMILES, CLARKSTON, MI
- 3 RYAN VAUGHN, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CEDAR GROVE, NC
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAUREN (PINK THUNDER) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 2 VICTOR TOMAINO III, LEXINGTON, SC
- 3 LILA SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN (THE PLATYPUS) SHOFNER, TEAM HECKLER, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 AKIL TURNER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 KIP BLAIR, DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 JOSIAS (JO) POTTS, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 WYATT (WYATT) KENNEY, RANSON, WV
- 1 (Not Scored)
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (WEECHU) RIVERA JR, MIAMI, FL
- 2 PAUL (SITH LORD) STANSBERRY, ELON, NC
- 3 WESLEY (THE WEASEL) MATTHEWS, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL HOFFMAN, ZERONINE, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 2 JAYMYN LEE, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 3 MICHAEL BURNS, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
- 4 ZACHARY WYCKOFF, FARMER CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS WORKMAN, RURAL HALL, NC
- 2 JOSEPH (SMOKIN JOE) AYERS, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 TRAVIS FOUSHEE, PASADENA, MD
- 4 JARED CROUSE, LEWISVILLE, NC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES STANLEY, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 ETHAN GWIRTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 SEAN FORD, CHESAPEAKE, VA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BROWN, OVERTOWN YOUTH CENTER, HAMPTON, GA
- 2 BRIAN BURKHARDT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ANTHONY (TONY) TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 TAYLOR (BIG RIG) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 5 SCOTT HESTER, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 STEPHEN HOLDER, ROCK HILL, SC
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID (HARV-DOG) HARVEY, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 NELSON CARDINEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TONY (TSTILL) STILLINGER, EXTREME SQUARED, MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
- 4 TOM (T-TEXAS) HARVEY, HOFFMAN LUBE, INC., ELON, NC
- 5 JIM STONE, CLAYTON, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIJAH VAN GELDER, COLUMBIA, MD
- 2 JETHRO (……) SALVA, YELLOW CAT BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 3 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
- 4 JUSTIN LAVOIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., ASHLAND, VA
- 5 CULLEN (SONIC) WALDROP, MOM AND DAD, MONCKS CORNER, SC
- 6 LUCAS (THE MOHAWKIAN) ALEMAN, MY PUPPY DONUT, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 EMERSON (MONKEY) SMITH, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, COLUMBUS, IN
- 8 KELLAN (ROADRUNNER) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 2 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG&PAPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 SANTIAGO (SANTI) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 4 CAMDEN MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 ANTHONY GALLI, SELDEN, NY
- 6 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 7 HAYDEN WILLIAMS, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 8 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HUD TALBOTT BURKHARDT, POWERS, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 SLADE MACHUPA, HENRICO, VA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 SEBASTIAN SALAZAR, BOX COMPONENTS, MORRISVILLE, NC
- 5 RYDER (THE LIGHT SWITCH) CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 6 CHRISTOPHER (TOP GUN) KILGER, MAYHEM/ODI/O'NEAL, CLAYTON, NC
- 7 WYATT PETERSON, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 8 SAMUEL (THE VILLAIN) HERNANDEZ, APEX, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 REEYCE (THE BEAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 2 ALEX (HOT WHEELS) GRINER, SSQUARED FLORIDA/TROYLEE, LITHIA, FL
- 3 JASE (THE ACE) TALLEY, MEBANE, NC
- 4 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) LAKE, GATEKEEPERS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 TEVIN JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 6 LANDON (THE CANNON BALL) DAVIS, POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 7 PARKER GODFREY, YOUNG GUNS, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 KINGSTON (KING KONG) POMMELLS, CHAOS SQUAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 RYDEN (RYDEN DIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
- 4 BLAKE (BOBO) DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 JAYCE DARROCH, UNLIMITED NUTRITION, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 GRAYSON GREER, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 MICAH GRIMES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
- 8 ISRAEL (JUICE MAN) DENNISON, FRANKLINTON, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON LEGGETT, LOUISBURG, NC
- 2 ANTHONY TRINCA, TOXIC RACING, RIDGE, NY
- 3 CAMDEN YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 ROWLEY (ROOSTER) TUCKER, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 LEVI HENDERSON, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 CORLAND TAYLOR, BYB - BACK YARD BAGGERS, TOBACCOVILLE, NC
- 7 CLAY (MANIAC) MROZINSKI , BOX COMPONENTS, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 8 SANTIGO (TAGO) HERNANDEZ, APEX, NC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 REED ELLIS, ROCKET RACING, WAVERLY, VA
- 2 EZRA (THE JET) BARBER, KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC
- 3 PATRICK (P-STAR) MARTINEZ, CARY, NC
- 4 FREDRICK (HIGHLIGHTER) RUMMEL , HENRICO, VA
- 5 AYDIN (ROADRUNNER) MYERS, SEND IT BMX!, HAYMARKET, VA
- 6 LIAM ADAMS, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, RURAL HALL, NC
- 7 KENDALL FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 GAGE SHERMAN, OKEEHEELEE ALLSTARS, DELRAY BEACH, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS (THE TRAIN) GIRALDO, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 BRAXTON (THE HEDGEHOG)MCKINNEY, BLACK CROWN, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 PARKER (PKALLDAY) FUGER, POWERFX/SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JUAN SALAZAR, BOX COMPONENTS, MORRISVILLE, NC
- 5 LUCY (TOUGH COOKIE) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 6 JUDE (THE RAD DUDE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PORTER (PC) CHRISTENSEN, SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 BRANDON ALVAREZ, CHIP N DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 3 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 4 ASHTON OLDEN, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 5 BRENNAN (ICE MAN) JOHNSTON, CHAOS SQUAD. J&R, HAMPTON, GA
- 6 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 7 KAYLEE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 STEVEN (TROUBLE MAKER) RENNER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES (JIMMY HOFFA) MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 ANDREW JONES, MAD CYCLES, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 3 ZACHARY (BMX YOGA) MILLER, TNT BICYCLES, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 4 HUNTER (BABYBIRD) HENSLEY, MAYHEM MONGOOSE O’NEAL, LINCOLNTON, NC
- 5 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
- 6 JACK BRIGHAM, FSR, COLUMBIA, SC
- 7 RILEY PULLEN, GASTONIA, NC
- 8 LEANCY (SCRATCH N DENT) PARDO, HAPPS CYCLES, NAPLES, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN HEFLIN, SEND IT!, CATLETT, VA
- 2 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA
- 4 KALEIGH (LEROY) WEXLER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 CAELYN DRISCOLL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GAINESVILLE, VA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ MONREAL, FMD RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 JAMES DUKE, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, ROSWELL, GA
- 3 HARRISON (ONE MAN SHOW) KING, ONE MAN SHOW, STANLEY, NC
- 4 HUNTER MCADAMS, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 6 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDY) URSERY, STATE FARM ELLEN EASTER, BURLINGTON, NC
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SPENCER (ROOSTER) GARWOOD, ALLPRO WRAPS, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 ALEX SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
- 3 VICTOR TOMAINO, LEXINGTON, SC
- 4 CHARLES (SHANKDADDY) SHANKER, CHESAPEAKE FENCE CO, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 5 OKOYE NOELL, GIBSONVILLE, NC
- 6 BRANDON SHARPE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 JOHN OTTO, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 8 DANIEL HAMMOCK, LITHIUM RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS DEHAVEN, TIME2SHINE, GERRARDSTOWN, WV
- 2 JORGE GIRALDO, MONGOOSE /MAYHEM /O'NEAL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 CHRIS (MAVERICK) KILGER, MAYHEM/ODI/O'NEAL, CLAYTON, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN IVERSON, SBW RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 MARCO (THE MISSILE) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 3 RYAN (CRANKOUT BMX) EMMICK, CRANKOUT BMX, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 4 DANIEL MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, ROARING RIVER, NC
- 5 CHRIS MYERS, SEND IT BMX!, HAYMARKET, VA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON (BENNY FOXMORE) POLK, RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HIGH POINT, NC
- 2 JUAN TORO, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 4 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 WILLIAM (BIRDMAN) FINCH, CHUCKTOWN POSSE, CHARLESTON, SC
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, TNT BICYCLES, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 LAWRENCE (MAVERICK) LAVENDER, CHUCKTOWN POSSE, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 DAVE TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SUNBURY, PA
- 4 ROB (EL GUAPO) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 5 STEVEN HOFFMAN, ZERONINE, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 6 DAVID COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, BOSTON, MA
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER, FACTORY LSG, NORWICH, NY
- 2 ADDALYN (ADDY-TUDE) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 HAYLEE (PINK PANTHER) KILGER, MAYHEM/ODI/O'NEAL, CLAYTON, NC
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEAH 'LITTLE DEVIL' SLATTERY, FACTORY LSG, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 RAEGAN EDMUNDS, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CONROE, TX
- 3 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, GATE NINE DESIGN, LELAND, IL
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 2 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BETHEL, DE
- 4 BRENNA WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 5 MCKENZIE (BAMBAM) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 LEA HEGBERG, WIKED RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 4 PIPER (THE VIPER) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 HAILEY (SMALL&MIGHTY) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 BRYNLEIGH MILLIGAN, MAYHEM, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 GIULIANA (GIGI) MILLIRON, DAYLIGHT, MONROE, NC
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HARPER (FIRE-FOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 WRIGLEY (JELLYBEAN) COOPER, AIRBORNE, WAPELLA, IL
- 4 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDER CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CALLIE (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PROJECT ALPHA, KENSINGTON, MD
- 6 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 7 ELLIANA (PICKELS) KOUTRIS, PROJECT ALPHA, KENSINGTON, MD
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SPENCER, FACTORY ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 2 RUBY IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 ADDISON CALLOW, ROCKET RACING, ZUNI, VA
- 4 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 5 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDYS BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 3 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 6 SYDNEY (SYDVISCIOUS) CALDWELL, J&R BICYCLES, SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 VIOLETT KRASEL, TROUTMAN, NC
- 8 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 LILY (THE BOSS) SUTHERLAND, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DOVER, PA
- 5 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 6 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 8 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, SSQUARED FLORIDA/TROYLEE, RIVERVIEW, FL
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 6 ABIGAIL (GABBY ABBY) BURGESS, DEADW8 RACING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 ASHLEIGH (CRASHLEIGH) HARDEE, MAYHEMBMXRACING, JULIAN, NC
- 8 AVA (WHO DAT) DIZNEY, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 ISABELLA (PAC MAN) NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 5 ISABELLA (ZIPPY) ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING (STR), WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, OOLTEWAH, TN
- 5 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 6 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 SIERRA (HOLLYWOOD) MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, HAMILTON, OH
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 MICHELLE PAUTLER, EAST COAST CYCLES, TERRELL, TX
- 4 REBECCA (THE LAWYER) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 TINA HAYER, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 TAYLOR (BIG MOMMA) BENSINGER, CHARLESTON, SC
- 5 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE, MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
- 6 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 XYLIA (LA JEFA) DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 KRISTY (KILLER BEE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 JEN SHULTZABERGER, TIME2SHINE, ROUND HILL, VA
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, EDGEWATER, MD
- 2 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 3 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN GA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 CALEB (BANDA BANDA) BANDA, MOM & DAD, BELLE GLADE, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 2 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 3 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
- 4 DEPLER (2STEP DEP) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO - BANE, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 SEBASTIAN (HI-LOW) RODRIGUEZ , PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 DYLAN DOBELLE, WIKED RACING, NEW CITY, NY
- 7 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, WINSTED, CT
- 8 MASON (MONEYMAN) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKET ROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COYE (J DOG) WEIDNER, FACTORY ANSWER, SPRING CITY, PA
- 2 JUAN JOSE SUNIGA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WESTON, FL
- 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 4 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 5 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 6 BROOKS (AKA BOB) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 8 EZRA (DENNIS) WESTFALL, FULL TILT, FLY, SENOIA, GA
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, BMX SHARKS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
- 5 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 6 TAYLOR (SWEET T) TOMPKINS, SKILLS BMX WHEELS, WHITESBURG, TN
- 7 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MEMPHIS, TN
- 8 AXEL (FATBOY) LAWRENCE, FATBOY LOGISTICS, WILMINGTON, NC
10 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 3 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
- 4 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 CAMERON FINK, MD SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 NOAH (NIGHT TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 DOMINICK (THE DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 8 TUCKER (FREIGHT TRAIN) REDMOND, MD SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 JAXON (WARTHOG) COOPER, AIRBORNE, WAPELLA, IL
- 4 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 MASON (FLY LIKE MASON) MONEGRO, MOM AND DAD, PORT RICHEY, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 BRADY (THE KING) KING, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 LEVI HART, SISU RACING, BOULDER, CO
- 6 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 7 MASON “MUSTACHE” JOHN, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, D&S LAWN CARE, GRAHAM, NC
13 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 3 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 4 RJ (RJ) CRAWFORD, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 COOPER CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 6 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 7 ANDREW (WOO WOO) WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 8 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
14 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 6 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 JUAN (THE HURRICANE) SUAREZ, M&M RACING PRODUCS, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 8 NOAH (ZOOKO) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA (BIG BUB) WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 MATTHEW WEERTS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 THOMAS A. ABERCROMBIE, CONCORD, NC
- 6 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 8 KAYDEN CLARK, FACTORY ANSWER, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 2 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 AUSTIN CLOSE, LOOKING FOR A TEAM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 CANNON JOYNER, DL RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 7 MANUEL VARGAS, HIALEAH, FL
- 8 ROBERT (SKETCHY) SCHWARTZ, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BELMONT, NC
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, 110% NUTRITION, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 BRETT STRIPLING, FATE/ INSANEVEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
- 5 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, ALPHA FACTORY, GARLAND, TX
- 6 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 8 JERONIMO GARCIA, DULUTH, GA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RUBEN GARCIA, ROCKET RACING, APOPKA, FL
- 2 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 3 THOMAS SECHRIST, EAST COAST CYCLES, TERRELL, TX
- 4 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BMX, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 5 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 7 TYLER ROONEY, 110% NUTRITION SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 8 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 THOMAS (THE MISSILE) MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, GERMANTOWN, NY
- 3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CULT/UNIONSQRE/GRIMINALS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 4 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 5 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACING PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 7 RYAN ROSE, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 8 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET RACING, RUSKIN, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 3 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 ROBERT (DADDY) PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
- 5 WOODROW BAST, SUBROSA BRAND, OKEECHOBEE, FL
- 6 FORREST (ROOSTER) BARLEY, FACTORY SKILLZ, GREENBRIER, TN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 GUSTAVO (GUS) SERNA, EAST COAST CYCLES, BRIDGEWATER, NJ
- 3 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 LEVI FLOYD, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, TEMPLE, GA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 2 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 3 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 SCOTT (SMALLBUS) SMALLWOOD, SE RACING, SOLON BIKE, SOUTH VIENNA, OH
- 5 SCOTT CLEVENGER, LOCAL LEGEND, WILLOW SPRING, NC
- 6 DARAND (DA MAN) ROSS, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/O'NEAL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 8 EDDIE MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 JAKE RORSCHACH, LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 JERRY MCKAN, TNT NATIONAL, BECKLEY, WV
- 6 NORBERT (BRONX BOMBER) LOPEZ, HYPER FOX MONSTER, BRONX, NY
- 7 RENATO SILVA, EXTREME SQUARED, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 8 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
Team Results
Tar Heel National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 222 | 0 | 222 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 192 | 0 | 192 |
3 | TIME2SHINEBMX.COM | 174 | 0 | 174 |
4 | ROCKET RACING | 143 | 95 | 143 |
5 | WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP | 137 | 0 | 137 |
6 | GATEKEEPERS | 126 | 0 | 126 |
7 | TOXIC RACING | 116 | 0 | 116 |
8 | PAK BMX RACING | 103 | 0 | 103 |
9 | CHIP N DALE | 80 | 0 | 80 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 187 | 0 | 187 |
2 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 186 | 0 | 186 |
3 | FACTORY LSG | 182 | 0 | 182 |
3 | FACTORY ZERONINE | 182 | 152 | 182 |
5 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 156 | 0 | 156 |
6 | BOMBSHELL | 155 | 0 | 155 |
7 | FACTORY POWERS BMX | 100 | 0 | 100 |
Rider Results
Tar Heel National #3
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
- 2 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG&PAPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 SANTIAGO (SANTI) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 5 LEAH 'LITTLE DEVIL' SLATTERY, FACTORY LSG, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER, FACTORY LSG, NORWICH, NY
- 7 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, GATE NINE DESIGN, LELAND, IL
- 8 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) LAKE, GATEKEEPERS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 3 ALEX (HOT WHEELS) GRINER, SSQUARED FLORIDA/TROYLEE, LITHIA, FL
- 4 REEYCE (THE BEAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 5 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 6 JASE (THE ACE) TALLEY, MEBANE, NC
- 7 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 8 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDER CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANTHONY TRINCA, TOXIC RACING, RIDGE, NY
- 3 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 ASHTON (A.K.GETAWAY) KESSLER, BLACKCROWN GA, DECATUR, GA
- 6 RYDEN (RYDEN DIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
- 7 BLAKE (BOBO) DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 8 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 3 PARKER (PKALLDAY) FUGER, POWERFX/SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 ADDISON SPENCER, FACTORY ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 5 PATRICK (P-STAR) MARTINEZ, CARY, NC
- 6 LEVI (LITTLE G) GRISWOLD, RAD MACHINES, PELZER, SC
- 7 GAVIN (MR. G) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 CAMERON (THE DREAM) JONES, J&R RIDER SUPPORT, SENOIA, GA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 2 COLE (COWBOY) GOODMAN, MONGOOSE/TIME2SHINE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 3 TYSON (CHICKEN NUGGET) ALLEN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 5 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 6 JILLIAN SHELTON, SHORTLANE ICE CREAM, NORFOLK, VA
- 7 ALYSSA (DRAMA QUEEN) CANTRELL, CHAOS SQUAD, DALLAS, GA
- 8 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HARRISON (ONE MAN SHOW) KING, ONE MAN SHOW, STANLEY, NC
- 2 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, EDGEWOOD, KY
- 3 ISABELLA (ZIPPY) ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING (STR), WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA
- 5 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 6 JADEN GOINES, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 8 RJ MONREAL, FMD RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT LANDES, UNTAMED RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, OOLTEWAH, TN
- 3 JOHN OTTO, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 4 ED LEVINE, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 PRECIOUS (GOLLUM) GRIFFITH, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/ONEAL, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, EDGEWATER, MD
- 2 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 3 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKS (AKA BOB) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 EZRA (DENNIS) WESTFALL, FULL TILT, FLY, SENOIA, GA
- 3 SEBASTIAN (HI-LOW) RODRIGUEZ , PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
- 5 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DEVON HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
- 2 NOAH (NIGHT TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE RACING, WEST POINT, VA
- 4 DOMINICK (THE DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 5 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, BMX SHARKS, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 BRYSON (THA BEAST) GRAY, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 7 VAUGHN (RATTLESNAKE) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI HART, SISU RACING, BOULDER, CO
- 2 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, D&S LAWN CARE, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 JACK (THE PENGUIN) MARKHAM, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 CLARK (MUSTARD FOOT) JONES, J&R RIDER SUPPORT, SENOIA, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 4 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 CESAR MONTES DE OCA, PROJECT ALPHA, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 7 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BMXSHOWBOATERS.COM, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 TRISTAN (FIRECRACKER) PRYOR, LIBERTY BMX, FORT MILL, SC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW WEERTS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 CLAYTON VERDIN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 TYLER (DANGER) GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 4 TREVOR HOFFMAN, BOMBSHELL, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 5 ZANNI VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 6 DEVYN WOJCIESKI, BOHEMIA, NY
- 7 LUKE (COOL HAND) PALMORE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
- 8 JONATHAN (J-ROD) RODRIGUEZ, THODWN FLORIDA, RUSKIN, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, PROFILE EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 2 MARCUS (LOCK IT UP) LOCKLEY, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 JOSHUA MCCABE, BRIARWOOD, KY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY (GOOD SIR BYNUM) BYNUM, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 2 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 3 JASON (STITCHE) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDER CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 HARPER (FIRE-FOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 3 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 HAILEY (SMALL&MIGHTY) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 5 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 6 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 8 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, AKRON, OH
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 3 VIOLETT KRASEL, TROUTMAN, NC
- 4 SYDNEY (SYDVISCIOUS) CALDWELL, J&R BICYCLES, SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 6 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 ADDISON CALLOW, ROCKET RACING, ZUNI, VA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 3 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 PIPPA (THE PREDATOR) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 8 VIVIAN (VICIOUS VIV) WILLIAMS, HERDA’S HOT SHOTS, SAINT JOHNS, FL
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BUNKER HILL, WV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 HAYLEE (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, LITHIUM RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 5 JACQUELINE (PICKLES) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (BIG MOMMA) BENSINGER, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 ASHLEY (TORQUE_N272) TURNER, FLORIDA SSQUARED, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 MEAGAN WAMPLER, DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE HINSON, FLORIDA SSQUARED, COCOA, FL
- 2 MARIANNA (REDRUM) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 SARAH (SHOCKWAVE) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 RACHEL (MAMA CHEETO) MCMILLEN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, STOKESDALE, NC
- 5 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 GINGER (SNAP) MARKHAM, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 XYLIA (LA JEFA) DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 PAULA (SMILEY) ALLRED, CASSELBERRY, FL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 RENEE (MOMMYNINJA) ALBRIGHT, LETHAL THREAT RACING, SEVERN, MD
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM (HOT FLASH) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 BONNIE (MACHINE GUN) HUTELIN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 AMY LEE, C-YAA, LITTLETON, CO
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GLORIA SHERIN, SKILLZ, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 3 ELEANOR (PEARLY GIRL) SCHWARTZ, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 2 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, WINSTED, CT
- 3 DYLAN DOBELLE, WIKED RACING, NEW CITY, NY
- 4 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, MD SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 BRADY HUDZIK, IDENTIFY BMX, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 8 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 3 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 4 MAH'KI (YIPPEEKIYAY) JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, SSQUARED FLORIDA/TROYLEE, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 7 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, MOTO HORNET RACING, CANONSBURG, PA
- 8 COOPER (THE DIESEL) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 DEVIN (CHEETAH) WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
- 5 BLAKE WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 6 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 7 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 TAYLOR (SWEET T) TOMPKINS, SKILLS BMX WHEELS, WHITESBURG, TN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 3 CHASE (WINGNUT) MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 BRADY (HURRY UP) HUBBARD, LIBERTY BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 TUCKER (FREIGHT TRAIN) REDMOND, MD SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 BRODY (FRENCH FRY) PALMER, TIME2SHINE, JEFFERSON, MD
- 7 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 PARKER (FLYING P NUT) WESTFALL, FULL TILT/RADIO, SENOIA, GA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 5 BLAKE (BROSKI) FLERLAGE, ROLL OUT RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 MICAH (NOT MEEKA) OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 LOGAN (THUNDER CHICKEN) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, COLUMBUS, GA
- 8 THOMAS (THE TRAIN) GIRALDO, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 2 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 4 LOGAN BESIN, BMX WORLD STORE, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 ORIAS (LITTLE SAUCE) SMITH, BAY AREA BMXERS, COVELO, CA
- 6 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 7 COOPER CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 8 MARIO BRATTOLI, POMPTON PLAINS, NJ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 NOAH (ZOOKO) ZUCHEGNO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 AYDEN WHITAKER, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, DALLAS, NC
- 6 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 7 JAMES (JIMMY HOFFA) MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 JAMES IRWIN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 ELLIOT LENERS, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 6 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
- 7 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 8 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CANNON JOYNER, DL RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 3 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 4 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 2 PRESTON EVANS, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 RYAN BRAMER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SOUTH PARK, PA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS (THE MISSILE) MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 4 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACING PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 PHILIP WELCH, MONGOOSE/MAYHEM/O'NEAL, MEBANE, NC
- 4 JUSTIN (UNCLE BUCK) MARKIE, SSQUARED CT, PLANTSVILLE, CT
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 ROBERT (DADDY) PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 4 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 5 FORREST (ROOSTER) BARLEY, FACTORY SKILLS WHEELS, GREENBRIER, TN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 3 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, IN THE ZONE, CORNELIUS, NC
- 5 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 6 JOHN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 MARVELL (MARVELL BOOM) BROOM, MORROW, GA
- 6 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, TNT BICYCLES, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 NORBERT (BRONX BOMBER) LOPEZ, HYPER FOX MONSTER, BRONX, NY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN (DIESEL) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 BILL MYERS, COASTAL, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 KEN (FTB BMX) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, ATBMX, FLINT, MI
- 2 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 3 MIKE (THE HAMMER) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 4 DOUG OREILLY, HUBERT, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KEIRA DOBELLE, WIKID RACING, NEW CITY, NY
- 2 PARKER (FASTLANE) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 3 SPENCER GARWOOD, TEAM MAYHEM, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 LOGAN GWIRTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 STYLES (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 6 PHOENIX RALPH, LINCOLNTON, NC
- 7 CARSON WELCH, MONGOOSE/MAYHEM/O'NEAL, MEBANE, NC
- 8 BANKS BARRY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXIMILIANO (MAX) WOOD, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 NOAH DUSTIN, AOT RACING, SHADY SIDE, MD
- 3 ASHTON (FLASHY ASH) CROMARTIE, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 BERLIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 WAYLON (THE OUTLAW) PHILLIPS, SANFORD, NC
- 6 AARON FOUSHEE, PASADENA, MD
- 7 JAXON SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 8 PAUL GALLI, CORAM, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB (LITTLE RIG) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 2 SKYLAR ROSE, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 3 TANNER (THE CANDYMAN) OWENS, BETTER CARE, BURLINGTON, NC
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 CAMERON PAGE, GREENSBORO, NC
- 1 LUCAS PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 CRUZ SHARPE, BURLINGTON, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON (LIL SASSY) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 2 EMMORIE (EM GEM) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 4 JACOB ROMERO, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 DELILAH ROSENBERG, LADSON, SC
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SHARPE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 JAMES (THE TWO) TAYLOR, RIDING FOR SMILES, CLARKSTON, MI
- 3 RYAN VAUGHN, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CEDAR GROVE, NC
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LILA SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 2 MAKENZIE ADAMS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 VICTOR TOMAINO III, LEXINGTON, SC
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN (THE PLATYPUS) SHOFNER, TEAM HECKLER, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 AKIL TURNER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 JOSIAS (JO) POTTS, GREENSBORO, NC
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL (SITH LORD) STANSBERRY, ELON, NC
- 2 WESLEY (THE WEASEL) MATTHEWS, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 3 MICHAEL (WEECHU) RIVERA JR, MIAMI, FL
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYMYN LEE, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 2 ZACHARY WYCKOFF, FARMER CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 MICHAEL BURNS, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS WORKMAN, RURAL HALL, NC
- 2 ETHAN GWIRTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 MATT DUSTIN, SHADY SIDE, MD
- 4 JARED CROUSE, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 5 TRAVIS FOUSHEE, PASADENA, MD
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY (TONY) TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 SCOTT HESTER, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 BRIAN BURKHARDT, RICHMOND, VA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID (HARV-DOG) HARVEY, FACTORY ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 TOM (T-TEXAS) HARVEY, HOFFMAN LUBE, INC., ELON, NC
- 3 TONY (TSTILL) STILLINGER, EXTREME SQUARED, MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
- 4 JIM STONE, CLAYTON, NC
- 5 STEVE (THE TURTLE) SCHWARTZ, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JETHRO (……) SALVA, YELLOW CAT BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 2 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
- 3 JUSTIN LAVOIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., ASHLAND, VA
- 4 ELIJAH VAN GELDER, COLUMBIA, MD
- 5 LUCAS (THE MOHAWKIAN) ALEMAN, MY PUPPY DONUT, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 CULLEN (SONIC) WALDROP, MOM AND DAD, MONCKS CORNER, SC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THAREL SIMON, ORANGESTAD
- 2 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG&PAPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 PHOENIX MONEGRO, MOM AND DAD, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 6 JAMESON (MINI SQUIRREL) PALMER, TIME2SHINE, JEFFERSON, MD
- 7 CAMDEN MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SLADE MACHUPA, HENRICO, VA
- 2 HUD TALBOTT BURKHARDT, POWERS, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 SEBASTIAN SALAZAR, BOX COMPONENTS, MORRISVILLE, NC
- 4 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 ANTHONY GALLI, SELDEN, NY
- 6 RYDER (THE LIGHT SWITCH) CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 7 WYATT PETERSON, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 8 JACKSON ATKINS, SEND IT BMX, WARRENTON, VA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 REEYCE (THE BEAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 2 ALEX (HOT WHEELS) GRINER, SSQUARED FLORIDA/TROYLEE, LITHIA, FL
- 3 PARKER GODFREY, YOUNG GUNS, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 TEVIN JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 5 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) LAKE, GATEKEEPERS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 JASE (THE ACE) TALLEY, MEBANE, NC
- 8 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KINGSTON (KING KONG) POMMELLS, CHAOS SQUAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 2 GARRETT SUTTON, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 RYDEN (RYDEN DIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
- 4 GRAYSON GREER, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 BLAKE (BOBO) DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 CALEB AVENDANO, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 7 JAYCE DARROCH, UNLIMITED NUTRITION, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 PHOENIX NEWLAND, BLACK CROWN GA, MCDONOUGH, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWLEY (ROOSTER) TUCKER, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 JACKSON LEGGETT, LOUISBURG, NC
- 3 CLAY (MANIAC) MROZINSKI , BOX COMPONENTS, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 CORLAND TAYLOR, BYB - BACK YARD BAGGERS, TOBACCOVILLE, NC
- 5 LEVI HENDERSON, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 COLE (JR. MINT) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 7 SANTIGO (TAGO) HERNANDEZ, APEX, NC
- 8 ASHTON (TINMAN) MOORE, KFR, SEAFORD, DE
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 REED ELLIS, ROCKET RACING, WAVERLY, VA
- 2 YAMIR (DRUMMER BOY) MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 3 FREDRICK (HIGHLIGHTER) RUMMEL , HENRICO, VA
- 4 PATRICK (P-STAR) MARTINEZ, CARY, NC
- 5 LIAM ADAMS, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, RURAL HALL, NC
- 6 CAMERON (THE DREAM) JONES, J&R RIDER SUPPORT, SENOIA, GA
- 7 EZRA (THE JET) BARBER, KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC
- 8 SILAS ELLIS, CLEVELAND, TN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS (THE TRAIN) GIRALDO, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 PARKER (PKALLDAY) FUGER, POWERFX/SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 JUAN SALAZAR, BOX COMPONENTS, MORRISVILLE, NC
- 4 BRAXTON (THE HEDGEHOG)MCKINNEY, BLACK CROWN, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 5 JUDE (THE RAD DUDE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 LUCY (TOUGH COOKIE) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON ALVAREZ, CHIP N DALE, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 2 PORTER (PC) CHRISTENSEN, SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 4 BRENNAN (ICE MAN) JOHNSTON, CHAOS SQUAD. J&R, HAMPTON, GA
- 5 STEVEN (TROUBLE MAKER) RENNER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 KAYLEE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 8 SAMUAEL BOND, TEAM WRECKLESS, WILLIAMSBURG, MA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
- 2 AMIIR ENGRAM, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 ZACHARY (BMX YOGA) MILLER, TNT BICYCLES, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 4 SAMUEL SUSEN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 WYATT MCVICKER, HYDROGEN BMX, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 RYAN MOTE, COVINGTON, GA
- 8 HUNTER (BABYBIRD) HENSLEY, MAYHEM MONGOOSE O’NEAL, LINCOLNTON, NC
- 8 COLE (COWBOY) GOODMAN, MONGOOSE/TIME2SHINE, COLUMBUS, IN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERANS SERVICE TEAM, APPLING, GA
- 3 DANIEL HOFFMAN, ZERONINE, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 4 KALEIGH (LEROY) WEXLER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN HEFLIN, SEND IT!, CATLETT, VA
- 2 HARRISON (ONE MAN SHOW) KING, ONE MAN SHOW, STANLEY, NC
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDY) URSERY, STATE FARM ELLEN EASTER, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 RJ MONREAL, FMD RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 JAMES DUKE, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, ROSWELL, GA
- 6 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 7 JADEN GOINES, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 VICTOR TOMAINO, LEXINGTON, SC
- 2 SPENCER (ROOSTER) GARWOOD, ALLPRO WRAPS, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 ALEX SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
- 4 JOSEPH VAUGHAN, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CEDAR GROVE, NC
- 5 OKOYE NOELL, GIBSONVILLE, NC
- 6 CHARLES (SHANKDADDY) SHANKER, CHESAPEAKE FENCE CO, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 7 DANIEL HAMMOCK, LITHIUM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 8 SHAWN BOYER, GATOR GANG, ESSEX, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCO (THE MISSILE) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 2 RYAN IVERSON, SBW RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 RYAN (CRANKOUT BMX) EMMICK, CRANKOUT BMX, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 4 DANIEL MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, ROARING RIVER, NC
- 5 DONALD (THE NATUEBOY) COBLE, BLACK CROWN GA, MCDONOUGH, GA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON (BENNY FOXMORE) POLK, RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HIGH POINT, NC
- 2 JASON BROWN, OVERTOWN YOUTH CENTER, HAMPTON, GA
- 3 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 4 JAMES (THE CD) CORDOVA, VELOCITY CR&D, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROB (EL GUAPO) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 2 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, TNT BICYCLES, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 STEVEN HOFFMAN, ZERONINE, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 4 DAVE TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SUNBURY, PA
- 5 MIKE WONG, WINSTON SALEM, NC
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER, FACTORY LSG, NORWICH, NY
- 2 ADDALYN (ADDY-TUDE) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 HAYLEE (PINK PANTHER) KILGER, MAYHEM/ODI/O'NEAL, CLAYTON, NC
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEAH 'LITTLE DEVIL' SLATTERY, FACTORY LSG, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 RAEGAN EDMUNDS, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CONROE, TX
- 3 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, GATE NINE DESIGN, LELAND, IL
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 2 BROOKLYNN CAMPBELL, FACTORY ZERONINE, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 3 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 EVELYN (ROCKET) NEARPASS, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 MCKENZIE (BAMBAM) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BETHEL, DE
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, AKRON, OH
- 4 LEA HEGBERG, WIKED RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 HAILEY (SMALL&MIGHTY) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 GIULIANA (GIGI) MILLIRON, DAYLIGHT, MONROE, NC
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 HARPER (FIRE-FOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 3 WRIGLEY (JELLYBEAN) COOPER, AIRBORNE, WAPELLA, IL
- 4 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, UNION RYDER CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 6 ELLIANA (PICKELS) KOUTRIS, PROJECT ALPHA, KENSINGTON, MD
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SPENCER, FACTORY ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 2 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 RUBY IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDYS BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 ADDISON CALLOW, ROCKET RACING, ZUNI, VA
- 7 SOPHIA WENZEL, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, KINGSTON, NY
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 3 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 5 SYDNEY (SYDVISCIOUS) CALDWELL, J&R BICYCLES, SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 KYRIE (THE HEARTBREAKER) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 VIOLETT KRASEL, TROUTMAN, NC
- 8 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 VIVIAN (VICIOUS VIV) WILLIAMS, HERDA’S HOT SHOTS, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 5 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 6 ALYSSA (DRAMA QUEEN) CANTRELL, CHAOS SQUAD, DALLAS, GA
- 7 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT, SEVERNA PARK, MD
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 4 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 6 PIPPA (THE PREDATOR) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 ABIGAIL (GABBY ABBY) BURGESS, DEADW8 RACING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 ASHLEIGH (CRASHLEIGH) HARDEE, MAYHEMBMXRACING, JULIAN, NC
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 3 ISABELLA (PAC MAN) NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 6 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, EDGEWOOD, KY
- 7 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 8 AUBREY (BIG SIS) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 3 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, OOLTEWAH, TN
- 4 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 5 SIERRA (HOLLYWOOD) MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 6 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 8 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, LEVITTOWN, PA
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 REBECCA (THE LAWYER) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 TINA HAYER, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 TAYLOR (BIG MOMMA) BENSINGER, CHARLESTON, SC
- 5 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE, MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 XYLIA (LA JEFA) DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, EDGEWATER, MD
- 2 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 3 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN GA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 CALEB (BANDA BANDA) BANDA, MOM & DAD, BELLE GLADE, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DEPLER (2STEP DEP) WILLIAMS, SPEEDCO - BANE, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BLAKE (CASH MONEY) COYNE, WIKED RACING, WALTON HILLS, OH
- 3 SEBASTIAN (HI-LOW) RODRIGUEZ , PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 DYLAN DOBELLE, WIKED RACING, NEW CITY, NY
- 5 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 6 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
- 7 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 8 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 JUAN JOSE SUNIGA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WESTON, FL
- 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 4 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 5 AIDEN (CAMM BAMM) CAMM, LONE WOLF BMX, BURLESON, TX
- 6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 7 EZRA (DENNIS) WESTFALL, FULL TILT, FLY, SENOIA, GA
- 8 COYE (J DOG) WEIDNER, FACTORY ANSWER, SPRING CITY, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACK CROWN, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, BMX SHARKS, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 BLAKE WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 7 GAGE (STRAY-CAT) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 NOAH (NIGHT TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 6 DOMINICK (THE DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 7 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 8 DEVON HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 PARKER (FLYING P NUT) WESTFALL, FULL TILT/RADIO, SENOIA, GA
- 6 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 MASON (FLY LIKE MASON) MONEGRO, MOM AND DAD, PORT RICHEY, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 TYLER (SCIENCE PROJECT) LAWSON, PHYRE, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 3 LEVI HART, SISU RACING, BOULDER, CO
- 4 BRADY (THE KING) KING, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 7 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, D&S LAWN CARE, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 KIELAN (THE CROW) ABNEY, UNTAMED RACING, DELAND, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 2 RJ (RJ) CRAWFORD, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 4 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 5 MARIO BRATTOLI, POMPTON PLAINS, NJ
- 6 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 8 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
14 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 ANTHONY (AJ) DEBLASIO, FACTORY ANSWER, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 5 CESAR MONTES DE OCA, PROJECT ALPHA, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 7 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 8 JUAN (THE HURRICANE) SUAREZ, M&M RACING PRODUCS, MIAMI BEACH, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA (BIG BUB) WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 KAYDEN CLARK, FACTORY ANSWER, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 5 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 THOMAS A. ABERCROMBIE, IN THE ZONE, CONCORD, NC
- 7 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 MATTHEW WEERTS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HAMILTON, OH
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 3 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 5 ANDREW DOROFEE, UNION SQUARE SHOES, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 6 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 7 MANUEL VARGAS, HIALEAH, FL
- 8 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, 110% NUTRITION, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, ALPHA FACTORY, GARLAND, TX
- 4 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 8 JERONIMO GARCIA, DULUTH, GA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBEN GARCIA, ROCKET RACING, APOPKA, FL
- 2 CHASE PEEBLES, UNTAMED RACING, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BMX, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 4 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 5 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 6 JASON (STITCHE) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS (THE MISSILE) MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 MAICO (DA LUZ) DA LUZ, MM RACING PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CULT/UNIONSQRE/GRIMINALS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 4 RYAN ROSE, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 5 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 6 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, PLANO, TX
- 8 JUSTIN (UNCLE BUCK) MARKIE, SSQUARED CT, PLANTSVILLE, CT
- 8 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, GERMANTOWN, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 ROBERT (DADDY) PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 4 WOODROW BAST, SUBROSA BRAND, OKEECHOBEE, FL
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BIEDERMAN, OLD FOOLS BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
- 6 FORREST (ROOSTER) BARLEY, FACTORY SKILLS WHEELS, GREENBRIER, TN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 GUSTAVO (GUS) SERNA, EAST COAST CYCLES, BRIDGEWATER, NJ
- 5 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, AURORA, CO
- 3 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 SCOTT CLEVENGER, LOCAL LEGEND, WILLOW SPRING, NC
- 5 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 7 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 8 SCOTT (SMALLBUS) SMALLWOOD, SE RACING, SOLON BIKE, SOUTH VIENNA, OH
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, EXTREME SQUARED, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, HYDROGEN BMX/PROFILE/FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 MARVELL (MARVELL BOOM) BROOM, MORROW, GA
- 7 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 8 NORBERT (BRONX BOMBER) LOPEZ, HYPER FOX MONSTER, BRONX, NY
Team Results
Tar Heel National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 223 | 0 | 223 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 207 | 0 | 207 |
3 | TIME2SHINEBMX.COM | 174 | 0 | 174 |
4 | WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP | 160 | 0 | 160 |
5 | TOXIC RACING | 149 | 0 | 149 |
6 | ROCKET RACING | 131 | 0 | 131 |
7 | GATEKEEPERS | 128 | 0 | 128 |
8 | CHIP N DALE | 113 | 0 | 113 |
9 | WIKED RACING | 103 | 0 | 103 |
10 | POWER FX SPEEDCO | 85 | 0 | 85 |
11 | CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM | 38 | 0 | 38 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOMBSHELL | 202 | 0 | 202 |
2 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 177 | 0 | 177 |
3 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 168 | 0 | 168 |
4 | FACTORY LSG | 157 | 0 | 157 |
5 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 148 | 0 | 148 |
6 | FACTORY ZERONINE | 129 | 0 | 129 |
7 | FACTORY POWERS BMX | 112 | 0 | 112 |