We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Music City Nationals - Pro Series
Rider Results
Music City National #1
Women Elite Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE POST, PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DANI GEORGE, GT/100 %, PALMDALE, CA
- 3 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY YESS, ROCKTON, IL
- 4 SHEALEN RENO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 KEELY KORTMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 FLORENCIA SORIANO, THRODWN, CORDOBA
- 7 ZOE FLEMING, HARO/PROMAX, AUCKLAND
- 8 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
Men Elite Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 2 TWAN VAN GENDT, VELDDRIEL
- 3 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 SYLVAIN ANDRE, LYON
- 5 NIEK KIMMANN, DEDEMSVAART
- 6 DAVE VAN DER BURG, ROTTERDAM
- 7 JELLE VAN GORKOM, LICHTENVOORDE
- 8 ANTHONY DEAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
Pro Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 2 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, GREER, SC
- 5 FOSTER CHADEK, STATELINE BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 6 SHANNON TAYLOR, DAN'S COMP/ALIENATION, WARSAW, IN
- 7 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY ANSWER, OLDSMAR, FL
- 8 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, DINGMANS, BRAHAM, MN
- 5 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 6 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 7 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 8 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 COOPER KEDROWSKI, SYNERGY BMX RACING TEAM, HARRIS, MN
- 5 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 HEATH KEENER, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, TOWANDA, KS
- 7 CAMERAN CRUZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 CONNOR PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 5 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 6 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 7 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 8 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, 5150BMX/J&R, MADISON, MS
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 JOHNNY BERIOU, SYNERGY BMX RACING TEAM, HUGO, MN
- 4 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 5 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 6 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 OSCAR BALL, ALL & ALL, COLUMBUS, OH
- 8 GABRELLE ROSS, YESS/DANS COMP, COLUMBUS, OH
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 BRYSON HENN, PROFILE EXTREME, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 3 CLEO BARNARD, BARTLETT, TN
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY ALPHA, FORT WORTH, TX
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MANKATO, MN
- 2 TERRENCE SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 4 MICAH HATCHETT, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINSTERIES, BEECH GROVE, IN
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 6 JEREMY CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 4 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 5 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 7 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 8 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 3 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 4 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 7 NATHAN(FRESH ESCH) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 8 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 4 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 PRESTON CURTIS, MIDDLETOWN CYCLING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 RYDER POWELL, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HAZEL GREEN, AL
- 8 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JULIAN BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 AJ PESCH, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 7 BRENDAN YOUNG, GOLD COAST CYCLE, THOMPSONS STATION, TN
- 8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 3 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 4 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 RYAN WOLLNY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 6 SHANE CORP, HAVOC BIKES, WADSWORTH, OH
- 7 JAKE LEHRMAN, VENETIA, PA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 2 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 4 EMMA CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 6 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 ALISON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY RACE INC, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 6 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, MAUSTON, WI
- 7 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 8 HALEN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, PEARSON FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 LAURIE PETTY, SCOTTSVILLE, KY
- 5 KILEY NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 6 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 7 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 5 JESSICA LAU, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 6 MELAINA MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 WENDY IRVIN, PRATTVILLE, AL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 NICOLE (RED HOT RAGE) KIRCHMEYER, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, GARLAND, TX
- 4 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 5 ZACK HAUGEN, BENT RIM, ISANTI, MN
- 6 KAILUM BUTTS, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 7 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 8 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS / FATDAD , WESTWEGO, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 6 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 7 ADAM SUNDEEN, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 MILES KEE, KEE MAP, COASTAL, ASHEVILLE, NC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 BRADY ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 ELIJAH EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 7 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 8 NOAH MALLORY, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, HOWARD CITY, MI
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 NATE ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 7 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 4 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, STIRLING, ON
- 6 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 7 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 8 SAWYER LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 2 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE COMPANY, MESA, AZ
- 3 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 6 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GREENVILLE, WI
- 7 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 CALEB HARRELL, WHITE, GA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 4 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FRANKFORT, IL
- 5 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 7 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 WILLIAM HOULE, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 6 DAVID HOYT, FACTORY DAD, DYER, IN
- 7 JACOB CLAPP, RACE INC FACTORY, COLUMBUS, IN
- 8 TRACEY FIELDS, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 3 NOAH BARTON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, WATERMAN, IL
- 4 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 6 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 7 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 2 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 JON STRAUBINGER, D4 RACING, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 4 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 2 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 3 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 4 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 7 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 JACOB BARTELLIS, DAYTON, OH
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, RICHMOND, MI
- 4 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 5 ZACH STANTON, MEGA DIRT/T&T, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 ZACH ALEXANDER, CRISP BROS RACING USA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 KEITH ALLEN, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 8 IVAN REID, HAINESVILLE, IL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 3 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, MCBRIDE TRANSPORTATION, BOWLING GREEN, KY
- 5 JUSTIN LEDOUX, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN WADE, FACTORY ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 COREY WALSER, ALBE'S, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 JASON YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, BULLET PROOF, TAMPA, FL
- 5 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 MATTHEW BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 4 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 6 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND, FOLEY, AL
- 7 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 8 SCOTT WEBB, TEAM THUNDERBEACH BMX, BRANDON, MS
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 CHARLES LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 7 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 8 ROB MCALLISTER, FACTORY YESS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE GOPRO ODI, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT&VERT GEAR/TRUTH BMX, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 4 TIM QUIGLEY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, GOLD COAST CYCLES HBW, BIXBY, OK
- 7 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 JT HURT, FACTORY FALL RISK, OWASSO, OK
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 3 JAMES HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 MARC AUBLE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB BLISS, CEDAR, MN
- 2 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 3 LEVI BURMEIER, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 ASHTON WHITBY, WIKID RACING (WICKED), NORTON, OH
- 5 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 BRICE (BOOGIE) BROWNFIELD, REBEL BMX, DUBACH, LA
- 8 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 LABRON YARLETT, ANTIOCH, TN
- 3 KINGSTON ROHR, LANCASTER, OH
- 4 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 ADALYNN PHILLIPS, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WEISSMAN, RACER ARMY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 2 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BICYCLE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 3 JAYLEN M. WELLS, MOLINE, MI
- 4 RYDER PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN PATTERSON, ARLINGTON, TN
- 2 SOPHIE MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 MCKENNA LUPTAK, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 SHAWN REED, KNOB NOSTER, MO
- 5 HANNAH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAMI CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 WYATT MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 RIDER LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 4 KATELYNN STEVENS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 2 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 3 SPENCER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE THODE, BOMBSHELL, MCKINNEY, TX
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 TY MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 JACOB LINDSEY, 5150, MADISON, MS
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DALTON EADS, O FALLON, MO
- 2 SYDNEY WELBORN, 5150 J@R BICYCLES, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 ADAM KENNEDY, HUGO, MN
- 4 DANIEL MOYER, SUNBURY, OH
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RALEY STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 JUSTIN WHITTEMORE, SPEED MERCHANTS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 BLAINE SADLER, WEST MONROE, LA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SETH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 PATRICK KLASE, SUNBURY, OH
- 3 JOHNNY SMITH, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 CHAD BECKMANN, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 DAVID MARTIN, S & SC RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 CANDLIST GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 NICHOLAS POSTEMA, SPEED MERCHANTS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 IVAN VALDEZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JEREMY CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 MICHAEL MATTINGLY, LOUISVILLE, KY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEITH WELLS, MOLINE, MI
- 2 KEN BRANDT, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 3 PAUL FLACH, FLY ZONE RACING, CLARENDON HILLS, IL
- 4 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 5 JAMES STUART, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 7 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 8 RAYNER MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 ANDREW PROBERT, CYCLETHERAPY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 TATE ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 2 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 4 HENRY KIDD, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER/BODYARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 6 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 JASON (J-MONEY) ECKERT, GHP BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 3 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 KADEN GILFEDDER, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, COVINGTON, GA
- 5 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 STERLING LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 8 BRYCE WATKINSON, BUCKNER, MO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PATSY SENECA, P3 SSQUARED, MONROEVILLE, PA
- 2 COOPER KEDROWSKI, SYNERGY BMX RACING TEAM, HARRIS, MN
- 3 NOAH PEARSON, PEARSON FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 CHASE EDLING, M&M, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY /LEHIGHVALLEY MOTOR SPORTS, TATAMY, PA
- 6 HAYDEN MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 HEATH KEENER, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, TOWANDA, KS
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KELAN SKINNER, MAXSPEED RACING, GREENVILLE, MI
- 2 JAMESON CLARKSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 DARRIN HERMAN, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, GOIMAGINEIT.COM/J&R, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 KENDALL HARVES, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 JOSEY WILKE, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 8 SHELDON HERRICK, THUNDER BEACH, WYLIE, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCAS NESTER, MAX SPEED, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 2 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 3 TANNER(GOLDEN BOY) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 5 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 6 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 COEN COLLISON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 8 RYAN FRAKER, WARBUCKS RACING, PORTAGE, IN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SAWYER LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 2 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 3 CHANCE WELBORN, 5150 J@R BICYCLES, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 OSCAR BALL, ALL & ALL, COLUMBUS, OH
- 5 BRAXTEN MILLARD, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, CRAIGSVILLE, IN
- 6 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HASTINGS, FL
- 7 STEVEN MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 8 TOMMY BORNEMAN III, ENTERPRISE, AL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 2 HARRISON HULBERT, WARBUCK$ RACING, ANGOLA, IN
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 4 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JOHNNY BERIOU, SYNERGY BMX RACING TEAM, HUGO, MN
- 7 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 CAMDEN HILL, WARBUCK$, PORTER, IN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER POWELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 ETHAN DENISTON, KID DYNAMITE TN, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 AUSTIN FAGER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 MASON NUCKOLES, SORRENTO, FL
- 7 JACK STAPLETON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, MOKENA, IL
- 8 DALTON GERBASE, ODESSA, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY GRAHAM, ADVENTURE, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 JAYDEN PILCHER, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 4 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 5 ZACH BRANDT, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 DALLAS WALLACE, BESSEMER, AL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAEDAN HILL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 QUINN LINDSEY, 5150, MADISON, MS
- 3 BRYSON HENN, PROFILE EXTREME, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 4 COLTEN KING, LARWILL, IN
- 5 DAMIEN GREENWOOD, NEKOOSA, WI
- 6 GAGE GARRISON, VANCE, AL
- 7 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 8 JASON MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN DIXON, MUDDY CUSTOMS, BRANDON, MS
- 2 VINCE COBAUGH, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 DAKOTA HODGE, KOAS RACING, EROS, LA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH REDMAN, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 DREW SILVA, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, BARTLETT, TN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 KEITH KEENER, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 AARON DRAWENEK, NEENAH, WI
- 4 CHRIS BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 6 PATRICK ROBINSON, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 7 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, BROADWAY, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRENCE SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 2 TIM WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 3 BRAD KEE, KEE MAP, COASTAL, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 DAN GREENWOOD, MCKOOSA, WI
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 6 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLES LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 2 DOUG TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 TONY CLINE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 TODD PEIFER, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
- 5 FRANK BRANUM, MUNFORD, TN
- 6 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER, LA
- 7 PAUL LINGARD, FACTORY PLANET BMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 MIKE WONG, FTB BMX, LEWISVILLE, NC
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, DINGMANS, BRAHAM, MN
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 SAGE STOVALL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 VIOLET POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MUSKEGO, WI
- 6 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 7 GIANNA YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 5 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 6 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, POTTER RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 EMMA CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
10 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, HARO/PROMAX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 EMILY HAUGEN, BENT RIM, ISANTI, MN
- 7 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 JAELYNN PEYTON, A&E RACING, SPRINGBORO, OH
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 4 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 5 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 8 ALISON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
- 5 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 SOPHIA SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 BELLA TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, CLAY, MI
- 8 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 2 PAYTON RIDENOUR, US JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 5 ANNA MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY ALPHA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 8 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 4 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 6 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 ALLISON WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 8 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 LINDSEY ROBINSON, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 6 KAYLA HOPP, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 MONICA KELLY, TNT BICYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, PEARSON FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 CARSON MORGAN, RACER CONCEPTS, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 3 ETHAN CHRYST, FACTORY YESS, MATTHEWS, NC
- 4 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
8 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 4 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 6 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 7 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 8 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 5 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 BRADY ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
10 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 7 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 8 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 4 ETHAN POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 7 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 8 RYDER POWELL, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HAZEL GREEN, AL
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
- 6 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 8 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
13 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 4 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
- 5 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 7 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 8 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 6 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 8 MICAH ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 RIO RASMUSSEN, GREENWOOD, WI
- 4 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 5 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 6 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, HOWARD CITY, MI
16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 NOAH RAMOS, US JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 4 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 5 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 PAUL ZENTISKA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 7 BEN SPRATT, RIVAL RACING AUSTRALIA, MOOLOOLAH, ACT
- 8 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, US JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 3 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 4 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 5 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, MOMMY & DADDY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 ZEPHIN MANN, FACTORY HRPdesigns, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 WILLIAM SILVA, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 BILLY RUSSELL, DOUBLECROSS, DESOTO, TX
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 TRENTON DUVALL, FACTORY YESS, LINWOOD, MN
- 6 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 8 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 TRAVIS POSTANY, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, CONROE, TX
- 4 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 5 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 6 CJ CALUAG, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 TYLER SPARR, HAVOC BIKES, MILTON, FL
- 8 ROBERT PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 4 JASON YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 4 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 7 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE GOPRO ODI, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 5 TONDRICK DAVIS, ANTIOCH, TN
- 6 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 8 TED KNIGHT, THUNDERBEACH, LACROSSE, WI
Team Results
Music City National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM RACING | 164 | 0 | 164 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 161 | 61 | 161 |
3 | STATELINE BMX | 151 | 0 | 151 |
4 | SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED | 117 | 0 | 117 |
5 | MAD/NOWEAR | 116 | 0 | 116 |
6 | YOUNG GUNS | 80 | 0 | 80 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 242 | 202 | 242 |
2 | THRODWN | 231 | 184 | 231 |
3 | HARO/PROMAX | 228 | 0 | 228 |
4 | DOUBLECROSS | 202 | 0 | 202 |
5 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 193 | 173 | 193 |
6 | FACTORY YESS | 193 | 0 | 193 |
7 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 188 | 0 | 188 |
8 | SPEEDPEDDLERS | 167 | 136 | 167 |
9 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 164 | 0 | 164 |
10 | C-YAA FACTORY | 145 | 0 | 145 |
11 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 101 | 0 | 101 |
Rider Results
Music City National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT EDWARDS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 1 NIKOLAI MARTIN, S & SC RACING, GRIFFITH, IN
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 1 SIMON JORDAN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 1 PATRICK KLASE, SUNBURY, OH
- 1 MANNY COLLARD, SPRING HILL, TN
- 1 NOAH JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 1 DECLAN ALLEN, ROCK HILL, NC
- 1 LIAM ANDREWS, SMYRNA, TN
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 "NO FEAR" SULLIVEN PHILLIPS, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 1 ZAYDEN EDWARDS, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 1 BASIL ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 1 RYDER HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 1 JAXON MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 1 OLIVER DUCKERT, MILLINGTON, TN
- 1 KAISEN HILL, PORTAGE, IN
- 1 LEROY COX, JAMESTOWN, OH
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 1 VICTORIA MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 1 BENJAMIN TEETERS, HAMILTON, OH
- 1 RICHARD MARTENS, CAMBRIDGE, TN
A Pro Total Riders = 19 Groups = 9
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 2 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY YESS, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 4 K J ROMERO, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 TYLER KLUMPER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, GREER, SC
- 7 TYLER PETTY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 8 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
Vet Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, PRIMAL BMX/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 (ROCKY)LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, DX TRIM, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 JAMES CARTER, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, PROFILE SPEEDCO TASK, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 KIRK LANDEEN, SANTA CLARITA SPORTS PERFORMANCE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 JOE MCCARTY, TULSA, OK
- 8 MATTHEW SILVIA, VERNON, CT
Women Elite Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE POST, PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 KEELY KORTMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, TUSTIN, CA
- 3 SHEALEN RENO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 DANI GEORGE, GT/100 %, PALMDALE, CA
- 5 ZOE FLEMING, HARO/PROMAX, AUCKLAND
- 6 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, THRODWN, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 7 FLORENCIA SORIANO, THRODWN, CORDOBA
- 8 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
Men Elite Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 2 TWAN VAN GENDT, VELDDRIEL
- 3 DAVE VAN DER BURG, ROTTERDAM
- 4 NIEK KIMMANN, DEDEMSVAART
- 5 SYLVAIN ANDRE, LYON
- 6 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS, PARKER, CO
- 7 TANNER SEBESTA, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, BUDA, TX
- 8 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 4 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, DINGMANS, BRAHAM, MN
- 5 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER/BODYARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 8 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 COOPER KEDROWSKI, SYNERGY BMX RACING TEAM, HARRIS, MN
- 4 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MUSKEGO, WI
- 7 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 3 CONNOR PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 7 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 8 JAELYNN PEYTON, A&E RACING, SPRINGBORO, OH
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 2 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 3 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 5 GABRELLE ROSS, YESS/DANS COMP, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 SALTER SLIGER, CRUPI SE, ATLANTA, GA
- 7 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 8 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 BELLA TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 JACK STAPLETON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, MOKENA, IL
- 8 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY ALPHA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 CLEO BARNARD, BARTLETT, TN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL HERISSET, ALBE'S, GROSSE ILE, MI
- 2 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MANKATO, MN
- 3 ALIA MATHIAS, KIDDYNAMITE NATIONAL, PARK CITY, KS
- 4 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 5 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, MIDLOTHIAN, VA
- 6 MICAH HATCHETT, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINSTERIES, BEECH GROVE, IN
- 7 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 5 CHASE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 6 JASON STERLINSKI, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 8 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 4 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 REX ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 8 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 8 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 8 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 7 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 JANSEN CARTEE, NEWNAN, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 BRENDAN YOUNG, GOLD COAST CYCLE, THOMPSONS STATION, TN
- 3 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
- 4 JAMES ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 5 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 6 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 8 CARTER POWELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 2 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 RYAN WOLLNY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 4 PAUL ZENTISKA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 6 COLE MOORE, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 PEYTON WENTZEL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, CANTON, OH
- 8 JAKE LEHRMAN, VENETIA, PA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 3 JASON ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 4 ZEPHIN MANN, FACTORY HRPdesigns, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 JOSH NOLAN, KETTERING, OH
- 6 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WADSWORTH, IL
- 2 JOHN PAVLICK, ALBE'S, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WICK, STANDARD BIKE CO, MEDINA, OH
- 2 BRIAN BONEAU, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 TERRENCE SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 4 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, CLAY, MI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, MAUSTON, WI
- 4 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY RACE INC, HAMILTON, OH
- 6 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 HALEN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/ANSWER/DAN'S COMP, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CAVNER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 3 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, MIDLOTHIAN, VA
- 2 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 4 MEGAN CLIFFORD, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 5 ROSHELLE PEARSON, PEARSON FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 LAURIE PETTY, J & R/5150 BMX, SCOTTSVILLE, KY
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 5 JESSICA LAU, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 6 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 7 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 8 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 NICOLE (RED HOT RAGE) KIRCHMEYER, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, GARLAND, TX
- 4 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 JADEN BARNETT, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
- 6 JESSE BABER, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 7 KAILUM BUTTS, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 5 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 6 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 KASON VITITOW, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, HASLET, TX
- 8 ADAM SUNDEEN, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 ETHEN SCOGGINS, BARTLETT, TN
- 7 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN ANSWER BMX DANS, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 8 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 6 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, STIRLING, ON
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 3 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE COMPANY, MESA, AZ
- 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, RIDING FORWARD/ANSWER/SS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 8 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FRANKFORT, IL
- 3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 4 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 5 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 7 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, COON RAPIDS, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 MICHAEL NEVINS, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 COLSON BATES, JOYRIDE 150, PICKERING, ON
- 7 WILLIAM HOULE, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 8 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 NOAH BARTON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, WATERMAN, IL
- 4 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 6 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 7 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, HOWARD CITY, MI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 2 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 JON STRAUBINGER, D4 RACING, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 4 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 KYLE SMITH, FTB BMX, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 7 JACOB BARTELLIS, DAYTON, OH
- 8 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 ZACH ALEXANDER, CRISP BROS RACING USA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 STACEY EDEN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 5 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 6 KEITH ALLEN, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 7 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 8 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, RICHMOND, MI
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 3 ROGER (RB3) BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 4 MAX EDEN, RIDING FORWARD/ ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 5 JUSTIN LEDOUX, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 JOHN PAVLICK, ALBE'S, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 7 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HAVOC BICYCLES, HARRISON, OH
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 2 KEITH MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, BULLET PROOF, TAMPA, FL
- 4 JASON YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 JASON ST ROMAIN, STAATS/CIARI, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 4 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 8 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND, FOLEY, AL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 8 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE GOPRO ODI, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 TIM QUIGLEY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 BILL MADDEN, DIRT&VERT GEAR/TRUTH BMX, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 TIM MERRITT, FAST BACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 JT HURT, FACTORY FALL RISK, OWASSO, OK
- 8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 3 MARC AUBLE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
- 4 JAMES HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 EDWARD THOMPSON, DELAWARE, OH
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JACOB BLISS, CEDAR, MN
- 2 LEVI BURMEIER, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 ASHTON WHITBY, WIKID RACING (WICKED), NORTON, OH
- 4 AYVAH REIGELSPERGER, DAYTON, OH
- 5 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 7 RYAN STEPP, COLDWATER, MS
- 8 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS DAN'S ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 KINGSTON ROHR, LANCASTER, OH
- 4 LABRON YARLETT, ANTIOCH, TN
- 5 ADALYNN PHILLIPS, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 6 KAYLA KEENER, TOWANDA, KS
- 7 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GUS BAUTE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 AUSTIN WEISSMAN, RACER ARMY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 3 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BICYCLE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 4 MAXWELL EDWARDS, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 5 AVALYN WYLIE, 5150/MOM & DAD, BARTLETT, TN
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIE MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 NOLAN PATTERSON, ARLINGTON, TN
- 3 FINNLEY PHILLIPS, ALABASTER, AL
- 4 TRENTEN ALEXANDER, RIBBON RACING, TROY, MO
- 5 SHAWN REED, KNOB NOSTER, MO
- 6 COLLIN MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 7 TAYLOR BENDER, SPRING GROVE, IL
- 8 LUKE JORDAN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TALEN BAILEY, ARLINGTON, TN
- 2 MCKINNA ELKINS, JAMESTOWN, OH
- 3 JAELA SMITH, BAREHNDZS, CARTERSVILLE, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAMI CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 BAYLOR BRANNING, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, KNOXVILLE, TN
11 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 2 CJ HENRY, JAMESTOWN, OH
- 3 HAYDEN CAVANAH, FREDONIA, KY
- 4 JAEDEN SMITH, BAREHNDZS, CARTERSVILLE, GA
- 5 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 6 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 ANDREW HARRISON, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 8 SPENCER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE THODE, BOMBSHELL, MCKINNEY, TX
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 TY MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 LILY GREENWOOD, MEGADIRT/TNT BICYCLES/JR, NEKOOSA, WI
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH PITTS, REBEL BMX, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 2 ADAM KENNEDY, HUGO, MN
- 3 SYDNEY WELBORN, 5150 J@R BICYCLES, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 EVAN BONSEL, MARION, OH
- 5 SAVANNAH SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 6 CHEYENNE HUBBARD, JAMESTOWN, OH
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RALEY STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 BLAINE SADLER, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JUSTIN WHITTEMORE, SPEED MERCHANTS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN AUSTIN, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 JOSH JORDAN, GRANT, MI
- 3 MATTHEW JONES, JERSEY CITY, NJ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK KLASE, SUNBURY, OH
- 2 JOHNNY SMITH, GALLATIN, TN
- 3 NICHOLAS POSTEMA, SPEED MERCHANTS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 SETH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 CHAD BECKMANN, RIBBON RIDERS, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 RAYMOND MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 DAVID MARTIN, S & SC RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 MEGAN CLIFFORD, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 FRANK JORDAN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 JEREMY CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 5 TIM HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 6 MICHAEL MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS BMX/DAN COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RAYNER MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 2 KEITH WELLS, MOLINE, MI
- 3 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 4 RICHARD BROWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 ERIK LOOS, ZEBULON, NC
- 6 PAUL FLACH, FLY ZONE RACING, CLARENDON HILLS, IL
- 7 KEN BRANDT, RIBBON RIDERS, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 8 RICHIE SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE, COLLIERVILLE, TN
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 ANDREW PROBERT, CYCLETHERAPY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 TATE ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 3 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 4 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER/BODYARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 5 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 6 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 7 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 8 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 KADEN GILFEDDER, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, COVINGTON, GA
- 3 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 4 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 5 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 BRADLEY (B-RAD) KNAPP, BOWLING GREEN, KY
- 8 BRYCE WATKINSON, BUCKNER, MO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 PATSY SENECA, P3 SSQUARED, MONROEVILLE, PA
- 2 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY /CENTERVALLEY MOTOR SPORTS, TATAMY, PA
- 3 NOAH PEARSON, PEARSON FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 CHASE EDLING, M&M, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 COOPER KEDROWSKI, SYNERGY BMX RACING TEAM, HARRIS, MN
- 6 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 8 CHASE ARMISTEAD, OLIVE BRANCH, MS
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KELAN SKINNER, MAXSPEED RACING, GREENVILLE, MI
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 DARRIN (D ROCK)HERMAN, FLY ZONE RACING, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, GOIMAGINEIT.COM/J&R, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 JOSEY WILKE, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 RILEY ALLEN, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 8 GUNNER CLAY, 5150, RICHLAND, MS
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 CONNOR PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 3 SEAN MADDEN, BICYCLE SHACK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 RYAN FRAKER, WARBUCKS RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 6 NOAH HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 7 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 8 TANNER(GOLDEN BOY) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 2 STEVEN MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 3 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HASTINGS, FL
- 4 CHANCE WELBORN, 5150 J@R BICYCLES, SEYMOUR, TN
- 5 PASCAL "THE ROCKET" HAUSSMANN, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
- 6 ZACHARY SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX J&R, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 BRAXTEN MILLARD, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, CRAIGSVILLE, IN
- 8 OSCAR BALL, ALL & ALL, COLUMBUS, OH
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 WILLIAM WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 2 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 4 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 JOHNNY BERIOU, SYNERGY BMX RACING TEAM, HUGO, MN
- 7 SALTER SLIGER, CRUPI SE, ATLANTA, GA
- 8 TI JORDAN, GRANT, MI
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 TYLER THORNTON, WESTMORELAND, TN
- 3 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 AUSTIN FAGER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 ETHAN DENISTON, KID DYNAMITE TN, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
- 7 MASON NUCKOLES, SORRENTO, FL
- 8 ROBBIE COLLARD, TACKLEBOX RACING, SPRING HILL, TN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CALEB TOWNSEND, LBO RACING, GALLOWAY, OH
- 2 DALLAS WALLACE, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 JAYDEN PILCHER, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
- 4 BRYCE JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
- 5 JAMES RENIE, YESS, CANTON, OH
- 6 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 7 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 8 COOPER TEMME, OSHKOSH, WI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
- 2 BRYSON HENN, PROFILE EXTREME, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 3 COLTEN KING, LARWILL, IN
- 4 LOGAN KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX, WAXHAW, NC
- 5 GAGE GARRISON, VANCE, AL
- 6 HAEDAN HILL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 QUINN LINDSEY, 5150, MADISON, MS
- 8 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN DIXON, MUDDY CUSTOMS, BRANDON, MS
- 2 VINCE COBAUGH, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 DAKOTA HODGE, KAOS RACING, EROS, LA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 DREW SILVA, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, BARTLETT, TN
- 3 PAUL HERISSET, ALBE'S, GROSSE ILE, MI
- 4 NICHOLAS RUSSO, CINCINNATI, OH
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH KEENER, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, TOWANDA, KS
- 2 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 JARED STOKES, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 4 BRIAN GUAY, 5150 BMX, LEBANON, TN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON DRAWENEK, NEENAH, WI
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 PATRICK ROBINSON, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 4 CHRIS BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, BROADWAY, NC
- 6 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 MICHAEL HAWKINS, TULSA, OK
- 8 MICAH HATCHETT, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINSTERIES, BEECH GROVE, IN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 2 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 BEN ZMUDA, BAREHNDZ/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 SIMON BRANDENBURG, SEMINOLE, FL
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 6 SAM HAUGEN, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 7 DAN GREENWOOD, MEGADIRT/TNT BICYCLES/JR, MCKOOSA, WI
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLES LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 2 DOUG TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER, LA
- 4 TONY CLINE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 FRANK BRANUM, MUNFORD, TN
- 6 TODD PEIFER, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
- 7 DANIEL STEELE JR, FAMILY AFAIR RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 TODD BODECKER, SRT, MARYLAND HTS, MO
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, DINGMANS, BRAHAM, MN
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MUSKEGO, WI
- 6 GIANNA YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 SAVANNAH BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 VIOLET POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 7 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 OLIVIA YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 EMMA CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, POTTER RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
10 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, HARO/PROMAX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 EMILY HAUGEN, BENT RIM, ISANTI, MN
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 7 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 JAELYNN PEYTON, A&E RACING, SPRINGBORO, OH
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 5 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 7 ALISON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
- 8 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 4 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 6 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 SOPHIA SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 VICTORIA PLUMMER, VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 6 BELLA TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, US JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 6 ANNA MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 7 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
17-20 Women Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 4 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 6 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 7 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/ANSWER/DAN'S COMP, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 KALEE REYNOLDS, CYCLE CRAFT FACTORY, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 LINDSEY ROBINSON, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 5 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 JAMIE REED, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAMILTON, OH
- 7 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 8 KAYLA HOPP, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 ROSHELLE PEARSON, PEARSON FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
- 6 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 7 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 6 JASE ALLEN, YESS DAN'S COMP, ROCK HILL, SC
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 ETHAN CHRYST, FACTORY YESS, MATTHEWS, NC
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CARSON MORGAN, RACER CONCEPTS, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 8 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS / FATDAD , WESTWEGO, LA
8 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 6 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 7 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 REESE CAPLAN, RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 7 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
10 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN ANSWER BMX DANS, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 7 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 8 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 4 ETHAN POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 8 JOSHUA NEVINS, SEYMOUR, TN
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
- 4 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 4 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 5 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GLENCOE, MN
- 8 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
14 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 BRENDAN YOUNG, GOLD COAST CYCLE, THOMPSONS STATION, TN
- 5 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 6 PRESTON EVANS, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 CARSON LEET, THRODWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 3 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 4 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 6 RIO RASMUSSEN, GREENWOOD, WI
- 7 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 3 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 4 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 5 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DALLAS, GA
- 6 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 8 NOAH RAMOS, US JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, US JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 WILLIAM SILVA, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 JOHN JILBERT, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, SANDWICH, IL
- 5 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 6 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 7 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, MOMMY & DADDY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 BILLY RUSSELL, DOUBLECROSS, DESOTO, TX
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 6 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 8 AUSTIN PALASOTA, ST PETERS, MO
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 CJ CALUAG, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 4 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 5 NICHOLAS HURST, ACE BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, IL
- 6 TYLER SPARR, HAVOC BIKES, MILTON, FL
- 7 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 8 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SANTA CLARITA, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, STAATS/CIARI, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 PAULO MOREIRA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 6 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 7 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 8 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE GOPRO ODI, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 4 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 STEPHEN GERARDI, CORSA RACEWEAR, CLEARWATER, FL
- 6 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 7 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
Team Results
Music City National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM RACING | 172 | 124 | 172 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 171 | 0 | 171 |
3 | MAD/NOWEAR | 149 | 0 | 149 |
4 | STATELINE BMX | 130 | 0 | 130 |
5 | FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES | 123 | 0 | 123 |
6 | SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED | 106 | 0 | 106 |
7 | YOUNG GUNS | 106 | 0 | 106 |
8 | BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER | 82 | 0 | 82 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 246 | 0 | 246 |
2 | DOUBLECROSS | 239 | 0 | 239 |
3 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 236 | 0 | 236 |
4 | THRODWN | 219 | 173 | 219 |
5 | HARO/PROMAX | 215 | 0 | 215 |
6 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 208 | 191 | 208 |
7 | C-YAA FACTORY | 190 | 0 | 190 |
8 | SPEEDPEDDLERS | 170 | 121 | 170 |
9 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 153 | 0 | 153 |
10 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 143 | 0 | 143 |
11 | FTB BMX | 127 | 0 | 127 |
Rider Results
Music City National #3
A Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY YESS, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 4 TYLER KLUMPER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 5 K J ROMERO, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 7 MORGAN MAY, CLEARWATER, FL
- 8 TYLER PETTY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
Vet Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 (ROCKY)LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, DX TRIM, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, PRIMAL BMX/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 JAMES CARTER, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, PROFILE SPEEDCO TASK, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 KIRK LANDEEN, SANTA CLARITA SPORTS PERFORMANCE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 JOE MCCARTY, TULSA, OK
- 8 MATTHEW SILVIA, VERNON, CT
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 2 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, DINGMANS, BRAHAM, MN
- 8 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 COOPER KEDROWSKI, SYNERGY BMX RACING TEAM, HARRIS, MN
- 4 CAMERAN CRUZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 CHASE EDLING, M&M, OLDSMAR, FL
- 6 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 8 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 6 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 JAMESON CLARKSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 JAELYNN PEYTON, A&E RACING, SPRINGBORO, OH
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 5 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 GABRELLE ROSS, YESS/DANS COMP, COLUMBUS, OH
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 JACK STAPLETON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, MOKENA, IL
- 6 JENESSA BLISS, CEDAR, MN
- 7 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY ALPHA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 CLEO BARNARD, BARTLETT, TN
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 PAUL HERISSET, ALBE'S, GROSSE ILE, MI
- 3 ALIA MATHIAS, KIDDYNAMITE NATIONAL, PARK CITY, KS
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MANKATO, MN
- 2 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 3 MICAH HATCHETT, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINSTERIES, BEECH GROVE, IN
- 4 MIKE WONG, FTB BMX, LEWISVILLE, NC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 3 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 6 CHASE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 7 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 8 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 7 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 8 RYDER POWELL, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HAZEL GREEN, AL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 JULIAN BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 4 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 5 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 CARSON LEET, THRODWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 3 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DFR/POWERLITE, DALLAS, GA
- 4 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 5 RYAN WOLLNY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 6 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 7 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, LINDSEY COLLEGE, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 2 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JOHN JILBERT, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, SANDWICH, IL
- 4 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 6 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 JASON ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 8 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WADSWORTH, IL
- 2 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 3 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 4 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 TERRENCE SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 4 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
- 4 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 6 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 ALISON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, MAUSTON, WI
- 4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY RACE INC, HAMILTON, OH
- 6 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 7 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/ANSWER/DAN'S COMP, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 5 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 6 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CAVNER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 3 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 5 ROSHELLE PEARSON, PEARSON FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 KILEY NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 7 MEGAN CLIFFORD, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 8 LAURIE PETTY, J & R/5150 BMX, SCOTTSVILLE, KY
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 5 JESSICA LAU, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 6 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 7 MELAINA MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 NICOLE (RED HOT RAGE) KIRCHMEYER, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, GARLAND, TX
- 3 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 ZACK HAUGEN, BENT RIM, ISANTI, MN
- 6 JESSE BABER, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 7 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 8 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 KASON VITITOW, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, HASLET, TX
- 6 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 7 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN ANSWER BMX DANS, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 6 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 8 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 4 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, STIRLING, ON
- 8 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GREENVILLE, WI
- 3 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE COMPANY, MESA, AZ
- 4 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FRANKFORT, IL
- 6 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 8 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 AJ PESCH, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 6 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 TRACEY FIELDS, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 8 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 2 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 4 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 2 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 JON STRAUBINGER, D4 RACING, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 4 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 2 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 5 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 6 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
- 7 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 8 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 STACEY EDEN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 4 ZACH ALEXANDER, CRISP BROS RACING USA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 KEITH ALLEN, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 6 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 7 DYLAN REYNOLDS, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 8 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 MAX EDEN, RIDING FORWARD/ ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 ROGER (RB3) BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 4 JOHN PAVLICK, ALBE'S, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 5 JUSTIN LEDOUX, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 2 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 3 KEITH MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 JASON YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 JASON ST ROMAIN, STAATS/CIARI, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, BULLET PROOF, TAMPA, FL
- 6 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MANKATO, MN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 4 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND, FOLEY, AL
- 7 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 4 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 6 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 7 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER, LA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE GOPRO ODI, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT&VERT GEAR/TRUTH BMX, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 JEFFREY SCHRODER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, PERRYSBURG, OH
- 7 TIM MERRITT, FAST BACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 TIM QUIGLEY, MURFREESBORO, TN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 2 JAMES HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 MARC AUBLE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JACOB BLISS, CEDAR, MN
- 2 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 3 ASHTON WHITBY, WIKID RACING (WICKED), NORTON, OH
- 4 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 LEVI BURMEIER, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 8 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS DAN'S ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GUS BAUTE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 AUSTIN WEISSMAN, RACER ARMY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 3 MAXWELL EDWARDS, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 4 CODY BERMAN, CUMMING, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTEN ALEXANDER, RIBBON RACING, TROY, MO
- 2 SHAWN REED, KNOB NOSTER, MO
- 3 FINNLEY PHILLIPS, ALABASTER, AL
- 4 TAYLOR BENDER, SPRING GROVE, IL
- 5 COLLIN MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 6 HANNAH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAMI CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 BAYLOR BRANNING, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 RIDER LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 4 KATELYNN STEVENS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JAYDEN POWELL, MEMPHIS KAOS, RED BANKS, MS
- 6 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN CAVANAH, FREDONIA, KY
- 2 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 3 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 SPENCER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 5 JADYN (JJ) HERMAN, FLY ZONE RACING, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 6 MITCHELL MCWILLIAMS, EP/BC, FALLING WATERS, WV
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 2 TY MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 JACOB LINDSEY, 5150, MADISON, MS
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH PITTS, REBEL BMX, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 2 SYDNEY WELBORN, 5150 J@R BICYCLES, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 ADAM KENNEDY, HUGO, MN
- 4 EVAN BONSEL, MARION, OH
- 5 SAVANNAH SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH JORDAN, GRANT, MI
- 2 MATTHEW JONES, JERSEY CITY, NJ
- 3 IVAN VALDEZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK KLASE, SUNBURY, OH
- 2 SETH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 NICHOLAS POSTEMA, SPEED MERCHANTS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 JOHNNY SMITH, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 JODY MYERS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 CHAD BECKMANN, RIBBON RIDERS, WENTZVILLE, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 FRANK JORDAN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 4 JEREMY CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES SHAFFER, 685 DESIGNS , ACE BIKE S, WHITE HEATH, IL
- 2 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 3 KEN BRANDT, RIBBON RIDERS, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 4 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 5 KEITH WELLS, MOLINE, MI
- 6 RICHIE SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 PAUL FLACH, FLY ZONE RACING, CLARENDON HILLS, IL
- 8 EDWARD THOMPSON, DELAWARE, OH
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 ANDREW PROBERT, CYCLETHERAPY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 7 TATE ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 2 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 5 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 7 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER/BODYARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 8 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 2 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 3 KADEN GILFEDDER, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, COVINGTON, GA
- 4 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 BRADLEY (B-RAD) KNAPP, BOWLING GREEN, KY
- 6 STERLING LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 BRYCE WATKINSON, BUCKNER, MO
- 8 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COOPER KEDROWSKI, SYNERGY BMX RACING TEAM, HARRIS, MN
- 2 CAMERAN CRUZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 CHASE EDLING, M&M, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 5 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY /CENTERVALLEY MOTOR SPORTS, TATAMY, PA
- 6 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 CARSON GOLDEN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 8 NOAH PEARSON, PEARSON FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JAMESON CLARKSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 2 DARRIN (D ROCK)HERMAN, FLY ZONE RACING, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 WYATT KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 GUNNER CLAY, 5150, RICHLAND, MS
- 6 KELAN SKINNER, MAXSPEED RACING, GREENVILLE, MI
- 7 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, GOIMAGINEIT.COM/J&R, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 RILEY ALLEN, FORT MILL, SC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCAS NESTER, MAX SPEED, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 4 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 5 SEAN MADDEN, BICYCLE SHACK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 RYAN FRAKER, WARBUCKS RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 CONNOR PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 8 TANNER SMITHART, COLLIERVILLE, TN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 STEVEN MILLER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 2 CHANCE WELBORN, 5150 J@R BICYCLES, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HASTINGS, FL
- 4 ZACHARY SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX J&R, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 5 PASCAL "THE ROCKET" HAUSSMANN, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
- 6 BRAXTEN MILLARD, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, CRAIGSVILLE, IN
- 7 HAYDEN HARVES, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 WILLIAM WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 3 HARRISON HULBERT, WARBUCK$ RACING, ANGOLA, IN
- 4 NOAH LUPTAK, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 TI JORDAN, GRANT, MI
- 8 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 AUSTIN FAGER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 ROBBIE COLLARD, TACKLEBOX RACING, SPRING HILL, TN
- 4 GREYSON EVERS, TRUE BMX, WAXHAW, NC
- 5 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 6 TYLER THORNTON, WESTMORELAND, TN
- 7 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 8 JACK STAPLETON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, MOKENA, IL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 2 JAYDEN PILCHER, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 JAMES RENIE, YESS, CANTON, OH
- 4 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 5 ZACH BRANDT, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 CHASE BALDREE, BRANDON, MS
- 7 CAMERON ENDA, UNION, KY
- 8 DALLAS WALLACE, BESSEMER, AL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAEDAN HILL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 LOGAN KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX, WAXHAW, NC
- 3 QUINN LINDSEY, 5150, MADISON, MS
- 4 GAGE GARRISON, VANCE, AL
- 5 BRYSON HENN, PROFILE EXTREME, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 6 COLTEN KING, LARWILL, IN
- 7 JASON MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
- 8 BRANDON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN DIXON, MUDDY CUSTOMS, BRANDON, MS
- 2 VINCE COBAUGH, LIBERTY RACING, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 DAKOTA HODGE, KAOS RACING, EROS, LA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL HERISSET, ALBE'S, GROSSE ILE, MI
- 2 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 NICHOLAS RUSSO, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 NICHOLAS DAVIS, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 AARON DRAWENEK, NEENAH, WI
- 4 BRIAN GUAY, 5150 BMX, LEBANON, TN
- 5 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 6 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, BROADWAY, NC
- 7 MICAH HATCHETT, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINSTERIES, BEECH GROVE, IN
- 8 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SIMON BRANDENBURG, SEMINOLE, FL
- 2 BEN ZMUDA, BAREHNDZ/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 BRAD KEE, KEE MAP, COASTAL, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 PAUL KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DOUG TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 SHAUN SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 TONY CLINE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 MIKE WONG, FTB BMX, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 5 PAUL LINGARD, FACTORY PLANET BMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER, LA
- 7 GREG CHEATHAM, BAREHNDZS /TNT, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, SHELBYVILLE, IN
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 SAGE STOVALL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MUSKEGO, WI
- 4 GIANNA YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 VIOLET POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
8 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 4 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 5 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 8 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 EMMA CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 OLIVIA YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
10 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, HARO/PROMAX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 7 JAELYNN PEYTON, A&E RACING, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 8 SYDNEY WRIGHT, AREA 251, ARLINGTON, WI
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 4 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 6 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 8 ALISON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 BELLA TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 ANNA MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
- 4 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 5 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 6 PAYTON RIDENOUR, US JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 4 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 8 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
17-20 Women Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 5 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 6 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 7 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 8 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/ANSWER/DAN'S COMP, ARLINGTON, TX
21-30 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 5 JAMIE REED, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAMILTON, OH
- 6 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 7 KAYLA HOPP, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 LINDSEY ROBINSON, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, PEARSON FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 MEGAN CLIFFORD, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 JASE ALLEN, YESS DAN'S COMP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ETHAN CHRYST, FACTORY YESS, MATTHEWS, NC
- 3 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 ZACK HAUGEN, BENT RIM, ISANTI, MN
- 7 CARSON MORGAN, RACER CONCEPTS, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 8 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 4 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 5 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 6 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 7 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 8 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
9 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 4 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN ANSWER BMX DANS, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 5 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 8 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 4 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 8 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 7 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 8 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
13 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
- 3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 5 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 6 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GLENCOE, MN
- 7 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, COON RAPIDS, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 4 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 7 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 5 NOAH BARTON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, WATERMAN, IL
- 6 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, US JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 6 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DFR/POWERLITE, DALLAS, GA
- 7 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 8 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, US JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 WILLIAM SILVA, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 7 JOHN JILBERT, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, SANDWICH, IL
- 8 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 BILLY RUSSELL, DOUBLECROSS, DESOTO, TX
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 JOSHUA BANUELOS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 TRENTON DUVALL, FACTORY YESS, LINWOOD, MN
- 6 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 8 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 CJ CALUAG, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS HURST, ACE BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, IL
- 5 KEITH MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
- 6 KYLE BARNHART, ALBES BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, MI
- 7 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 8 TYLER SPARR, HAVOC BIKES, MILTON, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 4 PAULO MOREIRA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 4 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 6 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 8 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT, PLAINFIELD, NJ
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 4 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT REDLINE GOPRO ODI, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 5 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 7 STEPHEN GERARDI, CORSA RACEWEAR, CLEARWATER, FL
- 8 GLENN GIESE, WIFE RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
Team Results
Music City National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM RACING | 177 | 0 | 177 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 143 | 0 | 143 |
3 | YOUNG GUNS | 132 | 0 | 132 |
4 | STATELINE BMX | 129 | 0 | 129 |
5 | BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER | 100 | 0 | 100 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 232 | 0 | 232 |
2 | THRODWN | 218 | 0 | 218 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 218 | 0 | 218 |
4 | DOUBLECROSS | 213 | 0 | 213 |
5 | HARO/PROMAX | 210 | 0 | 210 |
6 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 198 | 186 | 198 |
7 | FACTORY YESS | 193 | 0 | 193 |
8 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 158 | 0 | 158 |
9 | C-YAA FACTORY | 138 | 0 | 138 |
10 | FTB BMX | 91 | 0 | 91 |