We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Las Vegas Nationals
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #1
Pro Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 JYE HOMBSCH, THORNLANDS, QLD
- 2 TYLER FAORO, DANS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 BLAKE FOXX, WWW.FOXXBMX.COM, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 JACOB KINMAN, HEMET, CA
- 5 RYAN JORDAN, HAMILTON
- 6 SABRINA BICE, DFASTSIGNS /POWERLITE / DFR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 7 MATTHEW RUBECK, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 8 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 ZACK WALKER, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 WYATT CORTEZ, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 EZRA KINOSHITA, EWABEACH, HI
- 7 RYAN KEISTER, LIBERTY BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 4 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, NATIONAL GHP, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 8 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 3 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, TAMARISK RIDGE LANDSCAPE, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 4 AYDEN KNOWLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KAYLIE PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 8 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 SHELBY BIBLER, PATS 605 CYCLERY, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 7 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATESTREETWEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KERION AMOR, EWA BRAND RACING, EWA BEACH, HI
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 2 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 5 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 7 JESSE BIBLER, PATS 605 CYCLERY, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 8 AUBRIE YOST, N LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 JOSEPH NIELSEN, 294 RACING, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAM WEDGBURY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 2 DAVID DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 WILLIAM "DAVE" DUNN, HYPER/BODYARMOR, WAIPAHU, HI
- 4 JOE (DIRTE) PINGITORE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 3 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 4 CONNER CARTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 BRANDON WALSKI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 ARICK HIGHFILL, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CAVAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 DRAKE FISCHER, CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KASTON KAIL, BIKEPARTS.COM, MONTROSE, CO
- 6 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, LAVEEN, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 ARI DUBIN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, VAIL, AZ
- 5 DEVEN REITZ, REAPER, YUCAIPA, CA
- 6 ALEJANDRO CHE, KID RACING/YESS BMX, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 JAY WALKER, W JORDAN, UT
13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 COOPER MERITO, HAMILTON
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 JACK DAVIS, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 6 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 7 KYLE JENSEN, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 RICO BEARMAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, AUCKLAND
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 DECLAN MOORE, YESS DAN'S COMP, GRAYSLAKE, IL
- 3 ETHAN MONIZ, MONTGOMERY POWERSPORTS, WAHIAWA, HI
- 4 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, M.A.D. RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 6 JOSEPH (MY TIME) BURNARD, DESOTO, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FORMULA BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 WILLIAM DUNN, HARO/DRAGON BIKE FACTORY, WAIPAHU, HI
- 3 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, SANDY, UT
- 4 MATTHEW PINO, SUMMIT VALLEY TILE LLC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ANTHONY CALAHAN, 316 RACING, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 6 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 LACHLAN HETHORN, BRISBANE, QLD
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD HARPER, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SPRING, TX
- 4 ROB PORTER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 5 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL,TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 MAKYLLA PINO, STYSTRG,PINO&ASSOC, WPS, LAS CRUCES, NM
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 5 JORDIS HARMER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 4 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 5 WILLOW FERRIO, NORCAL BMX/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MCKENNA MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 7 CORTNEY BAUMGART, HERRIMAN, UT
- 8 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 MINDY CASTRO, FLIGHT BMX/CATCHING AIR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 CHRISTIE FIELDS, OFFROAD VIXENS, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 3 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DEISEL PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 BODHI WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KAI HEPLER, VALLEY GLASS, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 BRANDON WALSKI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS OMARA, DMC, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 CHRIS EVANS, CYCLE GEAR TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY S2 ANSWER THREADZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MEMPHIS CREGO, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 6 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 PORTER HEAPS, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MESA, AZ
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 MITCHELL HOOPER, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 KEVIN CAMEJO, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, LAWMAN BIKES, DUPONT, WA
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
- 6 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 CONNOR KANIRIE, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO, MON AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 4 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 CARTER POWELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 AARON ALENSONORIN, IMUA BMX, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 KYLE JENSEN, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY, MARANA, AZ
- 3 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CARSON SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 5 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 TRISTON ROSSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 6 CHAD LOOK, FORS RACING/SPEEDCO/CCPOA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DOMINIC MURPHY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, LAVEEN, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 OWEN RIINA, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TAY WILBORN, BC BMX, BOULDER CITY, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 MARK SHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA, BELLEVUE, WA
- 3 TREVOR SEILER, CHANDLER, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LLOYD SHERROD, BAY AREA BMXERS, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 ARTHUR GORE, KDM GA/DANS COMP/OGIO, SENOIA, GA
- 5 GREG WILKS, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 ALEX ROSS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ODESSA, TX
- 3 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 4 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATESTREETWEARBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NATE PEARSON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JOHNNY LITTLE, YESS/FLY/BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 BILLY BACK, BIGTOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 JOSH SHIPP, AIRPARK BIKES/WORKS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 JASIRI DAIRE, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PAUL LUTTRELL, HAMILTON
- 4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JESUS FELIX, ELITE BICYCLES, BRAWLEY, CA
- 2 ERIC RUPE, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 RANDY ROBERTSON, PATS 605 CYCLERY, COVINA, CA
- 4 TRACER FINN, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG(JS7) TURNAGE, NWBMX,BOX,SIDISHOES,, BEAVERTON, OR
- 2 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 4 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME/FLY, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 BILL SEBESTA, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, BUDA, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MARK REAMS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDLANDS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JORDAN JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JAMES CRONIN, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 VINNY BUTLER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ZOEY BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 LOGAN HADLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TINLEY LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JESSE FELDSTEIN, GLENDALE, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PRESTON ESPELETA, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 MATTHEW HANLEY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DYLAN IGO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 NOAH MCILWAIN, MODESTO, CA
- 7 MASON AGPAOA, HONOLULU FIRE COMPANY, MILILANI, HI
- 8 WESTON PEARSON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE LACKEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHASE UNSETH, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 PAYTON ROSS, TEAM HECKLER, ODESSA, TX
- 4 REISS BARNES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 TROY GUERRERO, EWA BRAND RACING, EWA BEACH, HI
8 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE CANNADY, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 COLLIN LOHMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ZAINE HULL, PRESCOTT, AZ
- 4 BRODY FREE, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CHRISTIAN KELLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 WYNTER GILL, DAD, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 7 RUBY ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 8 JEREMY SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 2 CASEY BIEWEND, TANDEM RACING, MAX SPEED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 BRODY USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 4 CIERRA CORONADO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 WILLIAM LACKEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JOSEPHINE CONTRERAS, LA PUENTE, CA
- 7 TRENTON SCHEERING, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 LAILA ALONSO, ULTIMATESTREETWEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY GREEN, PROCALIBER, MASTERPLAN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYAN OATES, T&H BUILDERS INC, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 WAYLON HAWE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AMANDA SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 JACOB RICHTER, AGOURA HILLS, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 EVAN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 3 WESLAND LOFFER, SUN CITY, CA
- 4 KOLLYN KUIKEN, PHELAN, CA
- 5 JACK RIGGS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 LUKE VAHER, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 8 JAXZEN TULLY, BACONBALLS CUPCAKERY, HESPERIA, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JADEN GERTZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 REESE PASTERNIK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SHANE STANLEY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RYLEE LAWRENCE, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 REID GREEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KONNOR ROBERTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 JOSHUA TAFOYA, BROKENSPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 MADISON HIGHFILL, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FORREST CRAWFORD, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KEENAN MINERT, VICTORVILLE, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WALKER ENGLAND, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 2 AARON BRIDGES, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 DUSTIN PETTIT, BEAUMONT, CA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NICK MOSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RYAN STATEN, TRUMP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN VINCELLI, TARZANA, CA
- 2 KYLE MCGARVIE, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 DAWSON FETTIC, CARSON CITY, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE PEARSON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PAUL CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW THOMPSON, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 M MICHAEL SMITH, RAMONA, CA
- 3 CHRIS TORRANCE, POMONA, CA
- 4 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DENNIS WAGONER, VICTORVILLE, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHELDON BRIGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT/HARO, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
- 2 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 3 BLAIR DICKERSON, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 4 MIKE MCINTYRE, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 ALLEN KIDWELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHRIS SNUFFER, LA VERKIN, UT
- 7 KURT LADURON, BICYCLE HARBOR, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 TATE ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 DILLAN STEUART, THORTON, CO
- 6 KYLER TAGGART, HESPERIA BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 CHANCE PRICE, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 8 SHANE SCOTT, SPEEDSTERZ, FONTANA, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JADASON CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 CODY NEKVASIL, I.M. BMX, THORNTON, CO
- 4 LEIF CALIENDO, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 LIAM HOLT, BOMBSHELL / BAD ACE, TIMNATH, CO
- 6 WYATT CORTEZ, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 NOLAN LEA, SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE FLOREZ, RIALTO, CA
- 2 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, MOTO MILITIA, ELY, NV
- 3 NOAH CRISAFULLI, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 RYLAN CARRIER, 805 RIPPERS, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 5 JOHNNY GOODWIN, BOX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 THOMAS PARKINSON, MOM AND DAD, MESA, AZ
- 7 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 MADDUX VICARIO, MANTIS RACING, HESPERIA, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 NICO SAILAS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 GABRIEL KINOSHITA, EWA BEACH, HI
- 5 PAUL MENDOZA, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TUCKER SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 PRESTON PHILLIPS, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DRAKE MATZKE, BIKE WORLD, HENDERSON, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSE DOROTEO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, TAMARISK RIDGE LANDSCAPE, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 3 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 LOGAN ABADIE, DAD & MOM, UPLAND, CA
- 5 REEF GODFREY, KANEOHE, HI
- 6 KARSTEN SHASSETZ, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 7 TATE WRIGHT, PEDALING INNOVATIONS, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISSBEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 ELLIOTT KIM, G2 BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 NATHAN CORONADO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 CASH RANDALL, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 NICHOLAS GALLARDO, A+ COMPUTERS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 RYLIN BRINKERHOFF, ELY, NV
- 7 CHANCE HESTER, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MCCORMICK HOGGARD, HANFORD, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT BURROUGHS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 LOUIS OLIVO, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, NIPOMO, CA
- 3 ELIJAH HART, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S, RAMONA, CA
- 5 EASTON USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 6 RUSSELL LERDA, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 7 AIDEN DURAGGO, MERTENS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 BRAYDEN UNSETH, RIDOCO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
- 2 JEREMY DIEBERT, FORS/SPEEDCO, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 THOMAS LOBEL, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ETHAN LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, MOHAVE VALLE, AZ
- 6 RYDER MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 BROCK GREEN, PRO CALIBER,MASTERPLAN,, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 ADLER FREEMAN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TERREN THORNBERRY, NO EXCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ERIC KIDWELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALEXIS OSORIO, FORS, LA PUENTE, CA
- 4 MCKAYLA WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DRACO PERRY, JUST4POOLS, GALVESTON, TX
- 6 KARSON RIMER, PHELAN, CA
- 7 SHANE SIEBERS, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 8 VICTOR PEREZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, RUTH, NV
- 3 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 4 AYDEN LOPEZ, 327 ARMY, INDIO, CA
- 5 RAY BARKER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 6 CARLOS MARTINEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 RICKEY CANTRELL, HENDERSON, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH NIELSEN, 294 RACING, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 CISCO TAYLOR, FAT TIRE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 CODY FRANCIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JADEN UNTHANK, SALSA LEEDOS LAKE TOWN, RIVERTON, UT
- 5 JOSEPH SIEBERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/F2W, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 6 ANDREW GARCIA, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER JENKINS, DAD, MOM, STEVE, STACY, EL MIRAGE, AZ
- 2 LANDON MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 CARSON HERBERT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 EZRA MOORE, PHELAN, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN CATUIZA, OJAI, CA
- 2 BRAM WEDGBURY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
- 5 THOMAS STARKEY, MAD RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN PERKINS, NO EXCUSES, RIO RANCHO, NM
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE RENAUD, BLANCHARD, OK
- 2 JOE (DIRTE) PINGITORE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
- 4 JESSE COOPER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 KEVIN STOTLER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR-EAST COAST, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHRIN BRADFORD, GOLD COAST, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AHARON KREITER, LEANDER, TX
- 3 BO USHER, PHELAN, CA
- 4 DAVID DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SIMON BRANDENBURG, SEMINOLE, FL
- 6 WILLIAM "DAVE" DUNN, HYPER/BODYARMOR, WAIPAHU, HI
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKE FREEMAN, NO EXCUSES, RESEDA, CA
- 2 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 STEVE ACACCIA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 MATT HEAPS, CHICO, CA
- 5 NICK (STORMTROOPER) DISANTI, FACTORY SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 6 DOUGLAS MANN, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 CHARLIE STEVENS, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 8 BOB HESLA, SBF RACING, GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
- 4 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS MACHINE SERVICES, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 PRESLEY ADKINS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 MAYA GADBOIS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ROSIE YOCHIM, YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 3 ELLIE HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE / VENDETTA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ZOEY PERREIRA, TEAM A&J RACING, PEARL CITY, HI
- 5 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM&DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 6 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 5 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, NATIONAL GHP, LANCASTER, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ELISA CONTRERAS, ELITE / VENDETTA BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 LACY BERNARDINO, SANTEE, CA
- 7 RYLEE HAYES, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 SOPHIE MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
10 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 3 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL,TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
11 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, VAIL, AZ
- 4 GRACE YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY,S SQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MURRIETA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 4 DIAMOND RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 6 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 7 KEIRA MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 TARA KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 6 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 8 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 WILLOW FERRIO, NORCAL BMX/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 7 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 8 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 RYLEIGH ROBINS, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, MESA, AZ
- 7 BAYLEE LUTTRELL, HAMILTON
- 8 RAYELIN SCHMITT, MISBEHAVING, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, RENO, NV
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 MADISON GOMES, NUTUP INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
- 4 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 6 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 7 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 CORENA SEARS, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN, BC BMX, MOAPA, NV
- 3 LOGAN MARTIN, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 4 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP/REMIX, ROSAMOND, CA
- 5 CONNOR WEST, FIVE18 DESIGN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DEISEL PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 LUKAS SMITH, BAD ACE/ RIFT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NATHAN MINSTER, FACTORY ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 3 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 8 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 DRAKE FISCHER, CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 KASTON KAIL, BIKEPARTS.COM, MONTROSE, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JAKE EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MESA, AZ
- 7 DEVEN REITZ, REAPER, YUCAIPA, CA
- 8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 COOPER MERITO, HAMILTON
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
- 5 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, LAWMAN BIKES, DUPONT, WA
- 6 RICO BEARMAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, AUCKLAND
- 7 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 JACK DAVIS, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 3 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 KEEGAN STEIGER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 KYLE JENSEN, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 SAMMY MONTIJO, MON AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 RAYNE LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY, MARANA, AZ
- 8 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 5 KOBE SWANSON, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 6 DYLAN BENNETTS, REDLINE AUSTRALIA, BASSENDEAN, WA
- 7 CARSON SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 8 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 2 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FORMULA BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 COLIN WHITTINGTON, US JUNIOR DEVO, CORONA, CA
- 5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 ANDREW ROBINSON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 COLE BRADSHAW, ELY, NV
- 8 WILLIAM DUNN, HARO/DRAGON BIKE FACTORY, WAIPAHU, HI
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 ROBERT SPANYARD, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 GILBERT CONTRERAS, ELITE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, SC PAL BMX, NEWARK, CA
- 4 LLOYD SHERROD, BAY AREA BMXERS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 6 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DANNY(THE DIRT BALL) MATHIS, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 NIGEL EHARIS, CHANGSTAR, MPS, HONOLULU, HI
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ROB PORTER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 3 JOHNNY LITTLE, YESS/FLY/BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 AUGUST CULVER, THE WIFES BANK BAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 QUENTIN NORTON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SPRING, TX
- 2 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JASIRI DAIRE, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 7 JOSH SHIPP, AIRPARK BIKES/WORKS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 BRYAN MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 WOODY REEVES, DANGER SNACKS, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 8 ERIC SWEETS, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
Team Results
Las Vegas National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JET RACING | 141 | 0 | 141 |
2 | ELITE BICYCLES | 111 | 0 | 111 |
3 | PATS 605 CYCLERY | 79 | 0 | 79 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 211 | 0 | 211 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 199 | 208 | 208 |
3 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 201 | 0 | 201 |
4 | THRODWN | 170 | 0 | 170 |
5 | FACTORY ALPHA | 166 | 0 | 166 |
6 | HARO/PROMAX | 149 | 0 | 149 |
7 | FACTORY FALL RISK RACING | 101 | 0 | 101 |
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELA POUND, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 1 BRODY GILBERT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 MACKENZIE BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 1 RYZEN PERREIRA, PEARL CITY, HI
- 1 KATIN LESSING, EASTVILLE, CA
- 1 GRASON KISHEL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 AXL SUAREZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 LEXI BOARD, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN CABALLERO, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 1 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 1 KENDAL STARKEY, M.A.D. RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 1 PARKER HARDY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 EVELYN VAZQUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 RYDER PRIEST, BREA, CA
- 1 ANTHONY KWIATKOSKE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 PAISLEY GLADDEN, MARANA, AZ
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON RYAN-TRASP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 1 WILLIAM HAELLE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 LEVI VOYER, STOCKTON, CA
- 1 KADENCE JOSE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 ELIJAH BACA, TUCSON, AZ
- 1 NIXON PHILLIPS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 GUSTAVO MAYORGA, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
Pro Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER FAORO, DANS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 JYE HOMBSCH, THORNLANDS, QLD
- 3 KEITH GRINE, FACTORY ALPHA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 RYAN JORDAN, HAMILTON
- 7 HUNTER ROHRER, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 MATTHEW RUBECK, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 JADASON CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ZACK WALKER, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GAGE JARVIS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 EZRA KINOSHITA, EWABEACH, HI
- 6 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 CASH KOBACK, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 8 WYATT CORTEZ, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 GABRIEL KINOSHITA, EWA BEACH, HI
- 4 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 6 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 8 RYLAN CARRIER, 805 RIPPERS, PASO ROBLES, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, TAMARISK RIDGE LANDSCAPE, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 2 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 6 TROY ANDERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 7 AYDEN KNOWLES, COSTA MESA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, VAIL, AZ
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 SKYLAR MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 CARSON GRIFFIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 SHELBY BIBLER, PATS 605 CYCLERY, MISSION VIEJO, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 PARIS SEEBOLD, FORS, CORONA, CA
- 6 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 7 RAY BARKER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 8 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 2 KEITH KEENER, TWO CYCLE MICHALES, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 BRAM WEDGBURY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 5 RONNIE COUTURIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 7 DAVID DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JOE SCHONES, 327 ARMY, COSTA MESA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 4 CONNER CARTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 BRANDON WALSKI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 LUKAS SMITH, BAD ACE/ RIFT, FORT COLLINS, CO
9-10 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 DRAKE FISCHER, CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 7 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 8 DYLAN BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 3 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 ARI DUBIN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, VAIL, AZ
- 6 DEVEN REITZ, REAPER, YUCAIPA, CA
- 7 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 DAVID KAMAJI, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 JACK DAVIS, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 3 COOPER MERITO, HAMILTON
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 RICO BEARMAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, AUCKLAND
- 8 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 DYLAN BENNETTS, REDLINE AUSTRALIA, BASSENDEAN, WA
- 4 ETHAN MONIZ, MONTGOMERY POWERSPORTS, WAHIAWA, HI
- 5 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 DAVID MARTHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FORMULA BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JACOB HALEY, BIGTOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
- 4 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, SANDY, UT
- 5 BRANDON RIGGS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ANTHONY CALAHAN, 316 RACING, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 7 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 WILLIAM DUNN, HARO/DRAGON BIKE FACTORY, WAIPAHU, HI
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 CHAD HARPER, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SPRING, TX
- 4 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 MAKYLLA PINO, STYSTRG,PINO&ASSOC, WPS, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL,TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 4 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 JORDIS HARMER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 WILLOW FERRIO, NORCAL BMX/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 5 MCKENNA MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 6 AALIYAH HOLLIS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 SARAH WEESE, BIKE ALLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 CORTNEY BAUMGART, HERRIMAN, UT
- 8 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 2 HOLLIE ALLRED, MURRAY, UT
- 3 TARAHLINDA SANDERS, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CORAL LESSARD, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 DAWN LANDISI, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LETITIA WEATHERHEAD, TARRAGINDI, QLD
- 2 CHRISSY PIPER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 CHRISTIE FIELDS, OFFROAD VIXENS, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 4 REBEKAH ABBE, FACTORY ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 5 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 BECKY MOHR, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 ROBIN VOLD, 327 ARMY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DEISEL PRIOR, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KAI HEPLER, VALLEY GLASS, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 5 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 7 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BODHI WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS OMARA, DMC, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 CJ CARIASO, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 CHRIS EVANS, CYCLE GEAR TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY S2 ANSWER THREADZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 TARIN FIELDS, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 8 AARON TOPOLCSIK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 4 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 PORTER HEAPS, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MESA, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL VINTON CHRISTY, FORS RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 MITCHELL HOOPER, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 KEVIN CAMEJO, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 IAN SCHILLINGER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, LONGMONT, CO
- 6 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 CONNOR KANIRIE, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, TNT, NEWARK, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 2 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 KYLE JENSEN, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JUDE CHAVEZ, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 CARTER POWELL, FAST LANE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 AARON ALENSONORIN, IMUA BMX, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 SAMMY MONTIJO, MON AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY, MARANA, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 3 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 CARSON SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 5 RYAN BURGESS, HANFORD BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 6 TRISTON ROSSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DOMINIC MURPHY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, LAVEEN, AZ
- 8 CHAD LOOK, FORS/SPEEDCO/CCPOA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOSHUA TURNER, CC CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER GRISHAM, RIDGELINE VIKING BMX, CALIMESA, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 JEREMY WHITE, NORCAL BMX/ FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 MARK SHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA, BELLEVUE, WA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LLOYD SHERROD, FACTORY ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 5 ARTHUR GORE, KDM GA/DANS COMP/OGIO, SENOIA, GA
- 6 DAVID SANDERS, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JOHNNY LITTLE, YESS/FLY/BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 ALEX ROSS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ODESSA, TX
- 4 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 5 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 WILL BISSELL, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JASIRI DAIRE, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 7 JUSTIN BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE FACTORY, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DAVID TURNER, SPEEDSTERS, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 8 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JESUS FELIX, ELITE BICYCLES, BRAWLEY, CA
- 3 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 RANDY ROBERTSON, PATS 605 CYCLERY, COVINA, CA
- 5 TRACER FINN, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BILL MCCOY, S&M BIKES, STANTON, CA
- 8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG(JS7) TURNAGE, NWBMX,BOX,SIDISHOES,, BEAVERTON, OR
- 2 JIM CRAMER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 4 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME/FLY, S JORDAN, UT
- 5 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 BILL SEBESTA, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, BUDA, TX
- 7 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MARK REAMS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDLANDS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 JORDAN JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 LOGAN OSEN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JAMES CRONIN, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 JESSE FELDSTEIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 REGGIE ROSS, TEAM HECKLER, ODESSA, TX
- 7 RYDER DANIEL DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 8 ZOEY BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON AGPAOA, HONOLULU FIRE COMPANY, MILILANI, HI
- 2 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MATTHEW HANLEY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 DYLAN IGO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 WILLIAM MORRIS, PHENIX CITY, AL
- 6 NOAH MCILWAIN, MODESTO, CA
- 7 UHLLANA WOODS, VENTURA, CA
- 8 CONNOR DONOHO, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, GOODYEAR, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 PAYTON ROSS, TEAM HECKLER, ODESSA, TX
- 3 CHASE UNSETH, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 REISS BARNES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 TROY GUERRERO, EWA BRAND RACING, EWA BEACH, HI
- 6 BRODY WAKEFIELD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE CANNADY, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 COLLIN LOHMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ZAINE HULL, PRESCOTT, AZ
- 4 CHRISTIAN KELLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 WYNTER GILL, DAD, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 6 TALON HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 7 JEFF RENAUD, BLANCHARD, OK
- 8 BRODY FREE, HENDERSON, NV
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 2 CASEY BIEWEND, TANDEM RACING, MAX SPEED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 BRODY USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 4 PEYTON PRIEST, BREA, CA
- 5 RYAN ARROYO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 LAILA ALONSO, ULTIMATESTREETWEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TRENTON SCHEERING, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 CIERRA CORONADO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY GREEN, PROCALIBER, MASTERPLAN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 WAYLON HAWE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RYAN OATES, T&H BUILDERS INC, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 MICHAEL FORD, BREA, CA
- 5 JACOB RICHTER, AGOURA HILLS, CA
- 6 AMANDA SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 DAKOTA HESTER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NOAH BEEMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NICO SEALY, CALIMESA, CA
- 2 JAXZEN TULLY, BACONBALLS CUPCAKERY, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 JACK RIGGS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 KOLLYN KUIKEN, PHELAN, CA
- 5 LUKE VAHER, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 WESLAND LOFFER, SUN CITY, CA
- 7 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 EVAN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DEREK MCGUIRE, AVONDALE, AZ
- 2 REESE PASTERNIK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KONNOR ROBERTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 TY MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 RYLEE LAWRENCE, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 SHANE STANLEY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JOSHUA TAFOYA, BROKENSPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 LUKE BROTHERSON, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FORREST CRAWFORD, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KEENAN MINERT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 KAYLA SANCHEZ, WHITTIER, CA
- 5 JUSTIN MURPHY, CLAREMONT, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BRIDGES, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 DUSTIN PETTIT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 CARTER HENDRICKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MOSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KYLE MCGARVIE, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 DAWSON FETTIC, CARSON CITY, NV
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE MOONEY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TYLER MCCARTHY, SANDY, UT
- 3 NATE ALDER, PROVO, UT
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 NATE PEARSON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SEAN RYAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PAUL CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 DOUGLAS MORGAN, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 5 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DENNY FELD, KID DYNA MITE, WICHITA, KS
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW THOMPSON, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CHRIS TORRANCE, POMONA, CA
- 3 M MICHAEL SMITH, RAMONA, CA
- 4 JUAN SOTO, TWISTED METAL, WHITTIER, CA
- 5 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 ERNIE HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 7 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN FRANCO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 SHELDON BRIGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT/HARO, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
- 3 TONY OLIVIERI, FORS RACING / SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 5 DELL ANDERSON, MAJESTY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BLAIR DICKERSON, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 7 MIKE MCINTYRE, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 KURT LADURON, BICYCLE HARBOR, PEORIA, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 TATE ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 KYLER TAGGART, HESPERIA BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 DILLAN STEUART, THORTON, CO
- 7 SHANE SCOTT, SPEEDSTERZ, FONTANA, CA
- 8 HANK FISHER, X FACTORY, TEMPE, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 JEREMIAH CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ZACK WALKER, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 JESSE MOSS, MAD TATTER KUSTOMS, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 NOLAN LEA, SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 CODY NEKVASIL, I.M. BMX, THORNTON, CO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BODHI WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 NOAH CRISAFULLI, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, MOTO MILITIA, ELY, NV
- 6 RYLAN CARRIER, 805 RIPPERS, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 7 MASON MEDLEY, KEVINS BIKES,FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 8 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 GABRIEL KINOSHITA, EWA BEACH, HI
- 4 DRAKE MATZKE, BIKE WORLD, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 TUCKER SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 PRESTON PHILLIPS, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 PAUL MENDOZA, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 WESTON HAWE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 LOGAN ABADIE, DAD & MOM, UPLAND, CA
- 2 KARSTEN SHASSETZ, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 3 JOSE DOROTEO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NICKY ZAMBRANO, WHITTIER, CA
- 5 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, TAMARISK RIDGE LANDSCAPE, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 6 AIDEN WEAVER, G2 BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 7 CJ CARIASO, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 TATE WRIGHT, PEDALING INNOVATIONS, GILBERT, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ELLIOTT KIM, G2 BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 NATHAN CORONADO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ANDREW COSE, BAY AREA BMXERS, MODESTO, CA
- 4 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS GALLARDO, A+ COMPUTERS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 CASH RANDALL, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 RYLIN BRINKERHOFF, ELY, NV
- 8 TAYLER HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRENT BURROUGHS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 LOUIS OLIVO, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, NIPOMO, CA
- 3 SETH SOTO, BANNING, CA
- 4 EASTON USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 5 RUSSELL LERDA, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 6 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATESTREETWEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SUMMER SOTO, BANNING, CA
- 8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S, RAMONA, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BROCK GREEN, PRO CALIBER,MASTERPLAN,, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JEREMY DIEBERT, FORS/SPEEDCO, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 THOMAS LOBEL, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 RYDER MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 RILEY BEEMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JORDAN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
- 7 AUSTIN HASNA, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 8 ADLER FREEMAN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TERREN THORNBERRY, NO EXCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DRACO PERRY, JUST4POOLS, GALVESTON, TX
- 3 VICTOR PEREZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MCKAYLA WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CAMERON YOUNG, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 ALEXIS OSORIO, FORS, LA PUENTE, CA
- 7 BRADEN ABBS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 KARSON RIMER, PHELAN, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AYDEN LOPEZ, 327 ARMY, INDIO, CA
- 2 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 3 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, RUTH, NV
- 4 NICHOLAS MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 5 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 GABRIEL JOHNSTON, MOM, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 8 RAY BARKER, PASO ROBLES, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY FRANCIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ANDREW GARCIA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOSEPH SIEBERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/F2W, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 JACOB RAWLING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ABBIGAIL HOEHN, 208 TANGENT RIFT, NAMPA, ID
- 6 JADEN UNTHANK, SALSA LEEDOS LAKE TOWN, RIVERTON, UT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 LANDON MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 CARSON HERBERT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 WESLEY HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 5 KEKOA PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KOLBIE TIFFANY, OGDEN, UT
- 7 EZRA MOORE, PHELAN, CA
- 8 PARKER JENKINS, DAD, MOM, STEVE, STACY, EL MIRAGE, AZ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE DESCHENES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NATHAN CATUIZA, OJAI, CA
- 3 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRAM WEDGBURY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 MATHEW LOPEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JAMES CRAMER, EASTVALE, CA
- 7 THOMAS STARKEY, MAD RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 8 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, BAY AREA BMXERS, BLOOMINGTON, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE RENAUD, BLANCHARD, OK
- 2 JOHN VINCELLI, TARZANA, CA
- 3 DAVID SANDERS, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 4 KEITH KEENER, TWO CYCLE MICHALES, TOWANDA, KS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MILLER, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 NICK MAHALAK, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON ALLEN, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 MICHRIN BRADFORD, GOLD COAST, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RONNIE COUTURIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 AHARON KREITER, LEANDER, TX
- 6 ROBERT KNOLL, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 TRAVIS GONZALES, BROKEN SPOKE, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 8 WILLIAM "DAVE" DUNN, HYPER/BODYARMOR, WAIPAHU, HI
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOE SCHONES, 327 ARMY, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 NICK (STORMTROOPER) DISANTI, FACTORY SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 3 TRAVIS HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 STEVE ACACCIA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 BOB HESLA, SBF RACING, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 JOHN WALTERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DEMPSEY STOCKER, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 8 BRANDONSCOTT (BS) WILLIAMS, THE RIDERS LAW FIRM, HENDERSON, NV
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLORENCE, AZ
- 2 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
- 4 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS MACHINE SERVICES, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 MAYA GADBOIS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 ALEENA SIERRA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ROSIE YOCHIM, YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 3 ZOE WEATHERHEAD, TARRAGINDI, QLD
- 4 ELLIE HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 BROOKE WALSKI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE / VENDETTA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM&DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 5 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ZOEY PERREIRA, TEAM A&J RACING, PEARL CITY, HI
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, NATIONAL GHP / REMIX, LANCASTER, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ELISA CONTRERAS, ELITE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 RYLEE HAYES, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 LACY BERNARDINO, SANTEE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 KIRSTYN MONTELLANO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM BCBMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 8 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
11 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY,S SQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 GRACE YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, VAIL, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 5 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 6 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 KEIRA MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
13 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 TARA KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 6 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 WILLOW FERRIO, NORCAL BMX/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 AALIYAH HOLLIS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 3 BROOKE GRINDLE, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 RYLEIGH ROBINS, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, MESA, AZ
- 7 BAYLEE LUTTRELL, HAMILTON
- 8 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, RENO, NV
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 5 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 6 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL BMX/ FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 4 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BECKY MOHR, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN, BC BMX, MOAPA, NV
- 4 LOGAN MARTIN, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CONNOR WEST, FIVE18 DESIGN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 7 TRISTAN SOLOMON, BOMBSHELL, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DEISEL PRIOR, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KAI HEPLER, VALLEY GLASS, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 8 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, FACTORY ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 7 RYAN CLARK, BFR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 CASSHE HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 DRAKE FISCHER, CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 KASTON KAIL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MONTROSE, CO
- 8 CHRIS EVANS, CYCLE GEAR TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JAKE EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MESA, AZ
- 8 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
13 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 COOPER MERITO, HAMILTON
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
- 5 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
- 6 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 RICO BEARMAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, AUCKLAND
14 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 JACK DAVIS, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 7 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 RAYNE LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 DECLAN MOORE, YESS DAN'S COMP, GRAYSLAKE, IL
- 5 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 6 KOBE SWANSON, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 7 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FORMULA BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, US JUNIOR DEVO, CORONA, CA
- 4 DAMON VOTTA, VELOCITY BIKE CO/518 DES, MESA, AZ
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 ANDREW ROBINSON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 8 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 AUSTIN PALASOTA, HARO/PROMAX, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ROBERT SPANYARD, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DYLON VAUGHN, HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 GILBERT CONTRERAS, ELITE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 THOMAS SMITH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LLOYD SHERROD, FACTORY ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 ISAAC MCNEAL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, SC PAL BMX, NEWARK, CA
- 8 DANNY(THE DIRT BALL) MATHIS, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 JOHNNY LITTLE, YESS/FLY/BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 4 AUGUST CULVER, THE WIFES BANK BAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 GARY FUJIOKA, PRO CALIBER RACING, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SPRING, TX
- 4 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 KELLY MCCOOL, MERTENS/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 JASIRI DAIRE, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 WOODY REEVES, DANGER SNACKS, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 4 ERIC SWEETS, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRYAN MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
Team Results
Las Vegas National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 179 | 0 | 179 |
2 | ELITE BICYCLES | 119 | 0 | 119 |
3 | JET RACING | 108 | 0 | 108 |
4 | PATS 605 CYCLERY | 38 | 0 | 38 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 256 | 208 | 256 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 238 | 0 | 238 |
3 | HARO/PROMAX | 208 | 0 | 208 |
4 | THRODWN | 205 | 0 | 205 |
5 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 202 | 203 | 203 |
6 | FACTORY ALPHA | 202 | 0 | 202 |
7 | FACTORY FALL RISK RACING | 154 | 0 | 154 |
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 JYE HOMBSCH, THORNLANDS, QLD
- 2 MATTHEW RUBECK, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 TYLER FAORO, DANS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KEITH GRINE, FACTORY ALPHA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 RONAN WEBER, FACTORY ANSWER/SSQUARED, CAIRNS, QLD
- 7 GIOVANNI CARRILLO, PARKS BMX, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 8 JACOB KINMAN, HEMET, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 JADASON CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ZACK WALKER, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 EZRA KINOSHITA, EWABEACH, HI
- 5 JEREMIAH CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CASH KOBACK, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 7 ZOE WEATHERHEAD, TARRAGINDI, QLD
- 8 WYATT CORTEZ, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 GABRIEL KINOSHITA, EWA BEACH, HI
- 4 NICO SAILAS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 6 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 RYLAN CARRIER, 805 RIPPERS, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 8 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 2 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM BCBMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, TAMARISK RIDGE LANDSCAPE, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 6 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISSBEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 LIBERTY DALTON, NATIONAL GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 6 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 6 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 7 RAY BARKER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 8 JESSE BIBLER, PATS 605 CYCLERY, MISSION VIEJO, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 JOE SCHONES, 327 ARMY, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 DENNY FELD, KID DYNA MITE, WICHITA, KS
- 6 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 BRANDON WALSKI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 STEVEN RICHARDSON, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 7 SCOTTY LUTTENBERGER, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 8 ARICK HIGHFILL, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 7 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 MATTHEW PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 DEVEN REITZ, REAPER, YUCAIPA, CA
- 7 DAVID KAMAJI, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ARI DUBIN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, VAIL, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 JACK DAVIS, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 3 COOPER MERITO, HAMILTON
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KYLE JENSEN, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CARTER POWELL, FAST LANE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 4 ETHAN MONIZ, MONTGOMERY POWERSPORTS, WAHIAWA, HI
- 5 JOSEPH (MY TIME) BURNARD, DESOTO, TX
- 6 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 DYLAN BENNETTS, REDLINE AUSTRALIA, BASSENDEAN, WA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FORMULA BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JACOB HALEY, BIGTOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 ANTHONY CALAHAN, 316 RACING, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 4 MATTHEW PINO, SUMMIT VALLEY TILE LLC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
- 6 LACHLAN HETHORN, BRISBANE, QLD
- 7 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 LEVI SCHONES, 327 ARMY, COSTA MESA, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DANNY(THE DIRT BALL) MATHIS, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 MAKYLLA PINO, STYSTRG,PINO&ASSOC, WPS, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL,TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 5 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 6 JORDIS HARMER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 3 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 4 WILLOW FERRIO, NORCAL BMX/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 AALIYAH HOLLIS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 3 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 4 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 SARAH WEESE, BIKE ALLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 JORDYN GONZALES, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 7 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 2 HOLLIE ALLRED, MURRAY, UT
- 3 TARAHLINDA SANDERS, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CORAL LESSARD, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MINDY CASTRO, FLIGHT BMX/CATCHING AIR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LETITIA WEATHERHEAD, TARRAGINDI, QLD
- 2 CHRISSY PIPER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 CHRISTIE FIELDS, OFFROAD VIXENS, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 4 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 ROBIN VOLD, 327 ARMY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DEISEL PRIOR, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BODHI WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 NICHOLAS OMARA, DMC, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CJ CARIASO, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CHRIS EVANS, CYCLE GEAR TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY S2 ANSWER THREADZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 6 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 SETH STOVALL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MESA, AZ
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL VINTON CHRISTY, FORS RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 MITCHELL HOOPER, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CONNOR KANIRIE, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
- 4 STEVEN ACACCIA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 2 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 SAMMY MONTIJO, MON AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CARTER POWELL, FAST LANE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 KYLE JENSEN, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 AARON ALENSONORIN, IMUA BMX, KAPOLEI, HI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CARSON SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 3 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 RYAN BURGESS, HANFORD BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 6 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 LAUREN PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA/J&R BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 AUSTIN MCLENDON, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOSHUA TURNER, CC CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER GRISHAM, RIDGELINE VIKING BMX, CALIMESA, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 MARK SHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA, BELLEVUE, WA
- 3 JEREMY WHITE, NORCAL BMX/ FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LLOYD SHERROD, FACTORY ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 ALEX ROSS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ODESSA, TX
- 3 JOHNNY LITTLE, YESS/FLY/BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 5 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATESTREETWEARBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 JASIRI DAIRE, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 JAY SOTO, BANNING, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PAUL LUTTRELL, HAMILTON
- 4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE FACTORY, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 ADAM HART, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 8 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JESUS FELIX, ELITE BICYCLES, BRAWLEY, CA
- 3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 GREG STRANEY, GETLUMEN.COM, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ROBERT CARDOZA, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 RANDY ROBERTSON, PATS 605 CYCLERY, COVINA, CA
- 8 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 2 JIM CRAMER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME/FLY, S JORDAN, UT
- 5 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 BILL SEBESTA, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, BUDA, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MARK REAMS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDLANDS, CA
- 3 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JORDAN JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JAMES CRONIN, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 JESSE FELDSTEIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 LOGAN MONTGOMERY, HANFORD, CA
- 5 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, VAIL, AZ
- 6 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 TARON HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 8 REGGIE ROSS, TEAM HECKLER, ODESSA, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR DONOHO, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 MASON AGPAOA, HONOLULU FIRE COMPANY, MILILANI, HI
- 3 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DYLAN IGO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 MATTHEW HANLEY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 NOAH MCILWAIN, MODESTO, CA
- 7 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 ZEKE BISHOP, PHOENIX, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CHASE UNSETH, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 TROY GUERRERO, EWA BRAND RACING, EWA BEACH, HI
- 4 REISS BARNES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 PAYTON ROSS, TEAM HECKLER, ODESSA, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLLIN LOHMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KYLE CANNADY, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ZAINE HULL, PRESCOTT, AZ
- 4 CHRISTIAN KELLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RUBY ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 6 WYNTER GILL, DAD, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 7 AVERY TRADUP, DAD'S CHECKBOOK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 TALON HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON PRIEST, BREA, CA
- 2 BRODY USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 3 RYAN ARROYO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 LAILA ALONSO, ULTIMATESTREETWEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY GREEN, PROCALIBER, MASTERPLAN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYAN OATES, T&H BUILDERS INC, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 MICHAEL FORD, BREA, CA
- 4 JACOB RICHTER, AGOURA HILLS, CA
- 5 NOAH BEEMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JETT LESSING, EASTVALE, CA
- 7 DAKOTA HESTER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAXZEN TULLY, BACONBALLS CUPCAKERY, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JACK RIGGS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 EVAN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 5 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 6 LUKE VAHER, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 WESLAND LOFFER, SUN CITY, CA
- 8 KOLLYN KUIKEN, PHELAN, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE PASTERNIK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYLEE LAWRENCE, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 TY MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 LAYLA MASSEY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KONNOR ROBERTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FORREST CRAWFORD, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KEENAN MINERT, VICTORVILLE, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BRIDGES, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 DUSTIN PETTIT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 CARTER HENDRICKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MOSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DAWSON FETTIC, CARSON CITY, NV
- 3 RYAN STATEN, TRUMP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE PEARSON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PAUL CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 DENNY FELD, KID DYNA MITE, WICHITA, KS
- 4 KATY SCHMIDT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS WAGONER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 JUAN SOTO, TWISTED METAL, WHITTIER, CA
- 4 RUSTY COPELAND, COPELAND COOLING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAIR DICKERSON, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 2 ALLEN KIDWELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KYLER TAGGART, HESPERIA BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 TATE ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 LEVI SWAIM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 CHANCE PRICE, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 8 DREW WALZ, CONSURCO, BOISE, ID
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 CODY NEKVASIL, I.M. BMX, THORNTON, CO
- 2 JEREMIAH CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 JESSE MOSS, MAD TATTER KUSTOMS, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 ZACK WALKER, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JADASON CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 LEIF CALIENDO, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 LIAM HOLT, BOMBSHELL / BAD ACE, TIMNATH, CO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE FLOREZ, RIALTO, CA
- 2 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 MASON MEDLEY, KEVINS BIKES,FLOWVISION, MADERA, CA
- 4 NOAH CRISAFULLI, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 KARSTYN AVILA, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 6 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, MOTO MILITIA, ELY, NV
- 8 KADEN RETTIG, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 PRESTON PHILLIPS, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 DRAKE MATZKE, BIKE WORLD, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 NICO SAILAS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 TUCKER SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NATHAN JACOBUS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, TAMARISK RIDGE LANDSCAPE, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 2 KARSTEN SHASSETZ, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 3 CJ CARIASO, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 5 JOSE DOROTEO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JACKSON RIFE, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 NICKY ZAMBRANO, BFR/BELLFLOWER BIKES, WHITTIER, CA
- 8 REEF GODFREY, KANEOHE, HI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW COSE, BAY AREA BMXERS, MODESTO, CA
- 2 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 ELLIOTT KIM, G2 BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 RYLIN BRINKERHOFF, ELY, NV
- 5 CASH RANDALL, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 TROY ANDERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS GALLARDO, A+ COMPUTERS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 AYDEN KNOWLES, COSTA MESA, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ELIJAH HART, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S, RAMONA, CA
- 3 RUSSELL LERDA, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 4 EASTON USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 5 BRENT BURROUGHS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 6 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATESTREETWEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SUMMER SOTO, BANNING, CA
- 8 LOUIS OLIVO, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, NIPOMO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BROCK GREEN, PRO CALIBER,MASTERPLAN,, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 THOMAS LOBEL, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ETHAN LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, MOHAVE VALLE, AZ
- 4 SETH PRIEST, BREA, CA
- 5 AUSTIN HASNA, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 6 RYDER MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 RILEY BEEMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JORDAN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DRACO PERRY, JUST4POOLS, GALVESTON, TX
- 2 ERIC KIDWELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GARRETT SANTILLAN, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 KARSON RIMER, PHELAN, CA
- 5 VICTOR PEREZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRADEN ABBS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 MCKAYLA WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 2 AYDEN LOPEZ, 327 ARMY, INDIO, CA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER SHIDELER, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ASHTON VAUGHN, CRUPI SOCAL, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 JESSE BIBLER, PATS 605 CYCLERY, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 7 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, RUTH, NV
- 8 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB RAWLING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JADEN UNTHANK, SALSA LEEDOS LAKE TOWN, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 ABBIGAIL HOEHN, 208 TANGENT RIFT, NAMPA, ID
- 4 JOSEPH SIEBERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/F2W, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 CODY FRANCIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 EZRA MOORE, PHELAN, CA
- 3 KOLBIE TIFFANY, OGDEN, UT
- 4 CARSON HERBERT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LANDON MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 PARKER JENKINS, DAD, MOM, STEVE, STACY, EL MIRAGE, AZ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE DESCHENES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 THOMAS STARKEY, MAD RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 RYAN WOODROFFE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KEVIN GERRA, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 MARK ECOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MATHEW LOPEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 JAMES CRAMER, EASTVALE, CA
- 8 KYLE MOONEY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID SANDERS, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 2 KEITH KEENER, TWO CYCLE MICHALES, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 JOHN VINCELLI, TARZANA, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 2 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 KEVIN STOTLER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR-EAST COAST, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON ALLEN, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 TRAVIS GONZALES, BROKEN SPOKE, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 3 MICHAEL MUGITS, X-FACTORY, MESA, AZ
- 4 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 SIMON BRANDENBURG, SEMINOLE, FL
- 6 MICHRIN BRADFORD, GOLD COAST, LAS VEGAS, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 JOHN WALTERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MATT HEAPS, CHICO, CA
- 4 NICK (STORMTROOPER) DISANTI, FACTORY SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 5 DEMPSEY STOCKER, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 6 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JOE SCHONES, 327 ARMY, COSTA MESA, CA
- 8 JOHN FRANCO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
- 4 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS MACHINE SERVICES, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 MAYA GADBOIS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 ALEENA SIERRA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ZOE WEATHERHEAD, TARRAGINDI, QLD
- 3 ROSIE YOCHIM, YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 4 ELLIE HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 BROOKE WALSKI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, ELITE / VENDETTA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM&DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 4 ZOEY PERREIRA, TEAM A&J RACING, PEARL CITY, HI
- 5 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 6 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 SAGE STOVALL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ELISA CONTRERAS, ELITE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 TAINA MEDINA, YOUKNOWMYSTEEZ, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 6 LACY BERNARDINO, SANTEE, CA
- 7 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 JASMINE BERNARDINO, SANTEE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 3 KIRSTYN MONTELLANO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM BCBMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 6 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 ZYLA WIX, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, VAIL, AZ
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 JORDIS HARMER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 6 KEIRA MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 DIAMOND RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TARA KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 3 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 6 PARIS SEEBOLD, FORS, CORONA, CA
- 7 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 8 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 WILLOW FERRIO, NORCAL BMX/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 LILY SCOTT, MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 HANNAH MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 4 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 RYLEIGH ROBINS, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, MESA, AZ
- 6 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BAYLEE LUTTRELL, HAMILTON
- 8 BROOKE GRINDLE, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 2 MADISON GOMES, NUTUP INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
- 3 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, RENO, NV
- 5 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 6 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 KATELYN WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 8 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 3 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL BMX/ FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN, BC BMX, MOAPA, NV
- 5 LOGAN MARTIN, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CONNOR WEST, FIVE18 DESIGN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DEISEL PRIOR, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, FACTORY ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 6 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JIMMY BERLETICH, CALIMESA, CA
- 8 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
9 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 6 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 DRAKE FISCHER, CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 CHRIS EVANS, CYCLE GEAR TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY S2 ANSWER THREADZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TARIN FIELDS, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 8 JET FAUSTO, OPENING INNOVATIONS, TUCSON, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 3 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CEDRIC CADE, CYCLE GEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 4 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 JAKE EAGLESON, PATS 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 DEVEN REITZ, REAPER, YUCAIPA, CA
- 7 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 MATTHEW PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RICO BEARMAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, AUCKLAND
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 COOPER MERITO, HAMILTON
- 6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
- 8 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 JACK DAVIS, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 7 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 6 RAYNE LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 3 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 7 DECLAN MOORE, YESS DAN'S COMP, GRAYSLAKE, IL
- 8 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FORMULA BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOHN JILBERT, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, SANDWICH, IL
- 3 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 6 JUSTIN HAILEY, YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 7 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 8 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 BRIAN ENSEY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 3 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 5 RYLINDE COLE, FACTORY SCR, SANTEE, CA
- 6 DYLON VAUGHN, HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 GILBERT CONTRERAS, ELITE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 LLOYD SHERROD, FACTORY ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 THOMAS SMITH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DANNY(THE DIRT BALL) MATHIS, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JOHNNY LITTLE, YESS/FLY/BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 5 AUGUST CULVER, THE WIFES BANK BAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 GARY FUJIOKA, PRO CALIBER RACING, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 7 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 QUENTIN NORTON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SPRING, TX
- 2 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 7 JASIRI DAIRE, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX, YUBA CITY, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 5 WOODY REEVES, DANGER SNACKS, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 6 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 BRYAN MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
Team Results
Las Vegas National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 184 | 0 | 184 |
2 | ELITE BICYCLES | 154 | 0 | 154 |
3 | PATS 605 CYCLERY | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 244 | 224 | 244 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 239 | 0 | 239 |
3 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 215 | 98 | 215 |
4 | HARO/PROMAX | 207 | 0 | 207 |
5 | FACTORY ALPHA | 196 | 0 | 196 |
6 | FACTORY FALL RISK RACING | 130 | 0 | 130 |
7 | THRODWN | 103 | 0 | 103 |