We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Buckeye Nationals
Rider Results
Buckeye National Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON KEEN, AMANDA, OH
- 1 SIENNA PURCUPILE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 1 BRYSTOL SMITH, FENTON, MI
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM LITTLE, ROCKWOOD, MI
- 1 JEREMY RINCON JR, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
- 1 JAXSON OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 1 BLAKE BECK, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 1 MAIZEY WALSER, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 1 ALLYSON MCDILL, CHEBOYGAN, MI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD ODI, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 2 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 GABRELLE ROSS, YESS BMX , COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 4 BRANDON HASHIGUCHI, FLY ZONE RACING, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
- 5 NOAH KUTZLI, GREENVILLE, MI
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 2 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 3 JAKE STEEN, MAZOMANIE, WI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TONY WOODS, DFR/POWERLITE, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 3 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHE, AKRON, OH
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 2 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 LUCAS BALLARD, GREENSBURG, IN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 2 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 KATHERINE BUNSEY, LAKEWOOD, OH
- 3 AMANDA WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 2 WANDA ALVARADO, BROWNTOWN, MI
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 JAXON KOPETSKIE, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 (RAGIN) ADRIAN PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 7 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 8 FRANKLIN WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 NASH BYRNE, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDNER, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 2 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 2 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 DAQUAN LANE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 4 CONNOR PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 5 AUSTIN ADAS, THUNDERBEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 ZACK DRINKARD, ROCKET RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 RILEY MCGEE, RACER ARMY, ROARING SPRING, PA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 3 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 4 COLE CASPERS, KEEGA HARBOR, MI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 BILL MARTIN, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 3 ZACHARY QUICK, AKRON, OH
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 2 XAVIER VASQUEZ, CHICAGO, IL
- 3 RANDY KOMSSI, FAMILY PRIDE, CHARLTON, MA
- 4 CRAIG ROBINSON, #TEAMFIRSTTURN, TOLEDO, OH
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 RICK TOLER, TEAM DAYTON CYCLING, DAYTON, OH
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT CLARK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 PARKER GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 JASON WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 HAYDEN PURUCKER, GOWEN, MI
- 5 REID AUTRY, M.A.D RACING, GALLATIN, TN
- 6 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 MYKA LINDEMAN, GT RACERS EDGE, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 8 KEILANI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICKSON OLIVER, TOLEDO, OH
- 2 CAEL GIESEY, COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI
- 3 DUNCAN BOWSHER, WEST LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 CHASE SCHROYER, SYLVANIA, OH
- 5 GRANTLEY NOFTZ, TEMPERANCE, MI
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR DIX, BARABOO, WI
- 2 AVERY EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 MICHAEL HOLEN, CLINTON, MI
- 4 TIMO VONKLUGE, ANN ARBOR, MI
- 5 ISABELLA RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN MCMANAWAY, OREGON, OH
- 2 COOPER JONES, NEWPORT, MI
- 3 KALON NIESWANDER, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 4 CARSON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 5 EVAN RICE, BAR 145, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE LINFIELD, TOLEDO, OH
- 2 COLLIN WRIGHT, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 3 MARGARET ASTON, FERRETT BMX/BLASTER, NORTH OLMSTED, OH
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 2 DYLAN LEWANDOWSKI, TOLEDO, OH
- 3 AUSTIN BENNETT, YESS, AMANDA, OH
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER SHIREY, TEAM FIRST TURN, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 2 EVAN HAYWARD, HOLLAND, OH
- 3 MACKENZIE GUESS, #TEAMFIRSTTURN, TOLEDO, OH
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT TATRO, NORTHWOOD, OH
- 2 DANA EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 MICHAEL FERRETT, FERRETT BMX/BLASTER, CANFIELD, OH
- 4 MICHAEL SHIREY, TEAM FIRST TURN, TEMPERANCE, MI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN BECK, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 2 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 3 LEVI-MATTHEW BISHOP, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BUEHRER, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 2 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
- 3 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 4 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 JACKSON MANNS, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, IRWIN, PA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 WYATT QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 4 KINGSTON ROHR, LANCASTER, OH
- 5 JAXON KOPETSKIE, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 WYATT DELVALLE, BROWNSTOWN, MI
- 7 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 8 BRANTON WELLS, RACER ARMY, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKEY TONKOVICH, AKRON, OH
- 2 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD ODI, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 4 NATHAN LINFIELD, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
- 6 JACOB HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BECK ANTUNA, WARRENTON, VA
- 2 LACY PABEN, TUFF GURLZ, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 ANTHONY HUGHES, SUNNY SLOPE FARM, OTTAWA LAKE, MI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH KUTZLI, GREENVILLE, MI
- 2 LUKE WIDUCH, TRILOGY BMX, NORRISTOWN, PA
- 3 ISAAC MOYER, YESS MIDWEST, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 4 DOLYN REVOLT, RACER ARMY, KINGSLEY, MI
- 5 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 6 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 7 COURTNEY PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 8 CHASE HASHIGUCHI, THE HILL BMX, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 2 CAMERON BOUCHER, O.F.F, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 ERIC TOMASZEWSKI, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 CAMPBELL THOMAS, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 KALEB NIESWANDER, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 6 RIDER LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 7 AZLYN GORDON, FRESH COAST RACING, MUSKEGON, MI
- 8 EVAN LITTLE, ROCKWOOD, MI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OSCAR BALL, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 LOGAN SIMMONS, KITCHENER, ON
- 3 FAHMI GOLDSTON, TOLEDO, OH
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE(HITMAN) BENNETT, STOUGHTON, WI
- 2 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 DEVIN CZERNIAWSKI, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 4 ZACK DRINKARD, ROCKET RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 5 CODY FRIGMANSKI, TEMPERANCE, MI
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 2 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 GAIGE ROSS, YESS BMX , COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 AIDEN MENEFEE, FORT WAYNE, IN
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN DION, CRANK OUT BMX, DERBY, NY
- 2 JAKE STEEN, MAZOMANIE, WI
- 3 ASHLEY THACKER, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
- 4 HALLIE FROELICH, YESS BMX, CANTON, OH
- 5 PARKER LAROCCO, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, NEW BUFFALO, MI
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA BRUNT, TOLEDO, OH
- 2 JUSTIN RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
- 3 JEREMY RINCON, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 2 TYLER MENEFEE, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 3 STEVEN BLAKE, ALLEN PARK, MI
- 4 JASON SWORD SR, THUNDER BEACH, COLUMBUS, OH
- 5 JEREMY OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW SWAP, MONROE, MI
- 2 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 3 GLENN SIMMONS, KITCHENER, ON
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARC SWEEBE, TOLEDO, OH
- 2 CARLOS ALVAREZ, SWEEBE'S SPEED SHOP, WAYNE, MI
- 3 CRAIG ROBINSON, #TEAMFIRSTTURN, TOLEDO, OH
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
- 2 DAVID COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, BOSTON, MA
- 3 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA, MASHPEE, MA
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 MADELYN JOHNSON, FRESH COAST BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 3 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, CAVEMAN RACING/BOMSHELL, SEMINOLE, OK
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 2 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
- 3 KAMRYN SWAN, TOLEDO, OH
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 GABRELLE ROSS, YESS BMX , COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 4 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MILA KELLY, DAD, LAPEER, MI
- 2 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 LINDSAY FRIGMANSKI, TEMPERANCE, MI
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 ASHTON WHITBY, WICKED RAC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTON, OH
- 4 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 MASON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHE, AKRON, OH
- 5 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN WASHINGTON, BIKECHECK, NEW HOLLAND, OH
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 BRENDEN GOLDSTEIN, CLARKSTON, MI
- 4 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 5 ELLIOTT (THE ROCKET MAN) PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 6 QUINLAN COOK, BRASS MONKEY TATTOO, TOLEDO, OH
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN LAWRENCE, AKRON, OH
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 TONY WOODS, DFR/POWERLITE, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 5 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKIDRACING/AVENTBOMBSHE, AKRON, OH
- 6 KASH ADAMSKI, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
- 7 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 LUKAS TEDDER, WATERFORD, MI
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN NESTER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 2 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 3 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 4 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 5 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 7 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 8 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KAYDEN (CLARK THE SHARK) CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 2 BODE BEIGHLEY, VENOM RACING, BUFFALO, MN
- 3 KELAN SKINNER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, GREENVILLE, MI
- 4 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 LUCAS BALLARD, GREENSBURG, IN
- 6 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 7 JOE (HOT SAUCE) MARTIN, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 8 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 LUCAS NESTER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 5 DAQUAN LANE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 6 JONAH VAN HOUTEN, UNDERDOG, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 GRAHAM (GRAHAMINATOR) ASTON, FERRETT BMX/BLASTER, N OLMSTED, OH
13 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, FACTORY VEE TIRE, LOCKBOURNE, OH
- 2 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 CONNOR PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 5 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGSTON, GA
- 7 CAYDEN GRANT, THE RIGHT DIRECTION, TOLEDO, OH
- 8 RILEY MCGEE, RACER ARMY, ROARING SPRING, PA
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE"HAWK" VANCONANT, JUST FOR FUN RACING, FLINT, MI
- 2 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 JOSEPH SEIBEL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 TYLER HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 4 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 5 WYATT MAGARGLE, BIKE CONNECTION, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 ALEX WARD, DAVISON, MI
- 7 STYLER KROPP, HAVOC, STOW, OH
- 8 TORYN PALMER, YESS BMX , PASADENA, MD
16 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 4 CAMERON CONNETT, ADDISON, MI
- 5 GAVIN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 AUSTIN HOPFINGER, ABERDEEN, SD
- 3 TREVOR ELLIS, CORSA RACE WEAR, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 4 TOMAS SPEARS, TRUTH BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 STONE OLEY, MONROE, MI
- 6 SHANE CORP, HAVOC BIKES, WADSWORTH, OH
- 7 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 TOM ISAAC, BRIGHTON, MI
- 3 JOSHUA SANFORD, TORRINGTON, CT
Team Results
Rider Results
Buckeye National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON KEEN, AMANDA, OH
- 1 BRYSTOL SMITH, FENTON, MI
- 1 SIENNA PURCUPILE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 1 AJ KNAFEL, AKRON, OH
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESLEY BARNHART, ORTONVILLE, MI
- 1 WILLIAM UHRMAN, HOLLAND, OH
- 1 JEREMY RINCON JR, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
- 1 JULEO DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 1 VAN LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 1 ELLIOT EWEN, SOUTH ROCKWOOD, MI
- 1 WILLIAM LITTLE, ROCKWOOD, MI
- 1 OLIVER DONALDSON, FINDLAY, OH
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MAIZEY WALSER, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 1 CARTER PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 1 THIAGO ORELLANA, WAUSEON, OH
- 1 BRECK ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
- 1 BLAKE BECK, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 1 ALLYSON MCDILL, CHEBOYGAN, MI
Pro Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, LOMBARD, IL
- 2 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
- 3 JOSH SMITH, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 4 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 NICK WRIGHT, FERRETT BMX/BLASTER, LAKEMORE, OH
- 6 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 7 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, RICHMOND, MI
- 8 CARLOS PIERSON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE(FLRCM), ADRIAN, MI
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 ZAYDEN DAVID, JUST FOR FUN BMX TEAM, IONIA, MI
- 3 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 5 LANDON BUEHRER, WESTERVILLE, OH
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD ODI, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 2 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 KYRIE (SNAKE BITE) SWEET, ALPHA, KINGSTON, NY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 NOAH KUTZLI, ADVENTURE BMX, GREENVILLE, MI
- 3 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 GABRELLE ROSS, YESS BMX , COLUMBUS, OH
- 5 EVAN LITTLE, ROCKWOOD, MI
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, MID WEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 4 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 5 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDINGFORWARD/ANSWER/SSQ, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 BOSTON WALDHOFF, RIDE BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
- 7 BRYCE(HITMAN) BENNETT, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 8 CARLEY CRANE, A&E, TRENTON, OH
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 MAURICE ADAMS, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 CHRIS BEER, OFF RACING, CLARKSTON, MI
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 2 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 LEVI LAKOTA, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 5 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN NESTER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 CAID VITA, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPTS, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
- 4 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 AIDEN CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 PARKER RESPASS, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 5 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 7 HAYDEN NOLAND, PETERSBURG, MI
- 8 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, FACTORY VEE TIRE, LOCKBOURNE, OH
- 4 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 5 ZACHARY STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 3 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 4 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 5 TYLER HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 SHANE CORP, HAVOC BIKES, WADSWORTH, OH
- 3 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 6 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 7 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 8 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX , CENTENNIAL, CO
- 5 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 8 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 2 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 3 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 CASEY HURLEY, FACTORY RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 DJ HARVEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ELKRIDGE, MD
- 6 ANA BENIGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SHEBOYGAN, WI
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE REED, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
- 5 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD, GATENINE DESIGNS, HARRISON, OH
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 4 JAMIE KAUFFMAN, STREETSBORO, OH
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, ANSWER BREWPUB, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 KATHERINE BUNSEY, LAKEWOOD, OH
- 4 AMY HAYWOOD, CROSSROADS BMX, CAMBY, IN
- 5 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 2 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 3 WANDA ALVARADO, BROWNTOWN, MI
- 4 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 5 DEBRA RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
- 6 HOLLY CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MIA RITTENHOUSE, GATE NINE, DAYTON, OH
- 3 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LOUISVILLE, KY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 REBECCA HEALY, DURHAM, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 MARSHALL WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 2 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE BMX, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, CAMBY, IN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 5 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 6 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 BODE BEIGHLEY, VENOM RACING, BUFFALO, MN
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 7 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, DENVER, NC
- 8 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 5 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
- 6 GARRETT LASURE, CROSSROADS RIVAL RACING, COLUMBUS, IN
- 7 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 GARRETT DAVIS, YESS BMX , CHARLOTTE, NC
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 7 CONNOR PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 8 AUSTIN ADAS, THUNDERBEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, FRANKFORT, IL
- 7 JUSTIN ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 PATRICK BENIGER II, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SHEBOYGAN, WI
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JACOB CLAPP, FACTORY RACE INC., COLUMBUS, IN
- 4 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 CALEB TOWNSEND, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GALLOWAY, OH
- 6 GAVIN CASSIDY, WATERFORD, MI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 2 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 GARRETT WAMBLES, FACTORY ROCKSTAR, GROVELAND, FL
- 4 NOAH SALISBURY, REMIX, PIERSON, MI
- 5 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 NOAH TANKER, THRODWN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 ANDREW STAHL, DIRT FACTORY, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 TREVOR KRAUSE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOSINEE, WI
- 7 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 8 JARED WRIGHT, RIVAL RACING, LAKE STATION, IN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FARMINGDALE, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, C-YAA, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 JOHN PAVLICK, GOODRICH, MI
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 BRANDON DEAN, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 RAYMOND BRADFORD, RACER CONCEPTS, HARRISON, OH
- 6 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 7 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 JASON WAGNER, FACTORY NEWMAR RV, MISHAWAKA, IN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA, GAMBLES, MD
- 3 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 4 BRIAN SCHROYER, SYLVANIA, OH
- 5 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 ANDREW RECKER, THUNDERBEACH, LIBERTY TWP, OH
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAN HURLEY, FACTORY RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 3 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 BRIAN WICK, WADSWORTH, OH
- 5 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 6 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 7 ADAM DONOVAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
- 8 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RON MARKARIAN, SCHOOLED U, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 CURT ZIZZO, STANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 XAVIER VASQUEZ, CHICAGO, IL
- 7 MIKE FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 8 JAMES KELLY, GATE NINE, DAYTON, OH
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, FACTORY BULLSEYE CYCLE, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 3 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 MICHAEL CONKLIN, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 KEITH(HOTROD) CHRISTENSEN, FLY ZONE, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 4 RICK TOLER, TEAM DAYTON CYCLING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 WYATT CLARK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 HAYDEN PURUCKER, GOWEN, MI
- 4 RILEY WEBB, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, MORROW, OH
- 5 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 CALI KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 JASON WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 8 MYKA LINDEMAN, GT RACERS EDGE, PHILIPSBURG, PA
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRANTLEY NOFTZ, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 2 NICKSON OLIVER, TOLEDO, OH
- 3 CAEL GIESEY, COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI
- 4 MATTO DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 5 BRECK SKINNER, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 6 DUNCAN BOWSHER, WEST LAFAYETTE, IN
- 7 CHASE SCHROYER, SYLVANIA, OH
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR DIX, RACER ARMY, BARABOO, WI
- 2 AVERY EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 JENSEN ENDA, UNION, KY
- 4 AUBREY GOODMAN, RACER ARMY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 5 ISABELLA GEORGE, DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 MICHAEL HOLEN, CLINTON, MI
- 7 TIMO VONKLUGE, ANN ARBOR, MI
- 8 THOMAS ENRIGHT, WALBRIDGE, OH
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SCARLET KELLY, DAD, LAPEER, MI
- 2 COOPER JONES, NEWPORT, MI
- 3 CARSON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 4 OLIVE DIBERNARDO, MONONGAHELA, PA
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN RICE, BAR 145, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
- 2 KALON NIESWANDER, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 3 JOHN BARUTH, POWELL, OH
- 4 DYLAN MCMANAWAY, OREGON, OH
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON CAMPBELL, KETTERING, OH
- 2 COLLIN WRIGHT, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 3 GRACE LINFIELD, TOLEDO, OH
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN WALDHOFF, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 AIDAN POWERS, TOLEDO, OH
- 3 AUSTIN BENNETT, YESS, AMANDA, OH
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN SOLL, TOLEDO, OH
- 2 ASHTON DRYDEN, UNION, KY
- 3 MACKENZIE GUESS, #TEAMFIRSTTURN, TOLEDO, OH
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER MONESMITH, AKRON, IN
- 2 BRYCE SKINNER, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 3 SAMUEL TIDERINGTON, TROY, OH
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA KESSLER, LBO RACING, BREMEN, OH
- 2 JOHN GORMAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 SEAN MCCARTHY, SHELBY TWP, MI
- 4 NICK FRIDENIMAKER, GALLATIN, TN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY CURTIS, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 DANA EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 CHRIS STEVENS, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 STEVE MONESMITH, AKRON, IN
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON "DT EXPRESS" TOOSON, TRUTH BMX, DEARBORN, MI
- 2 BRYAN GAMULKIEWICZ, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 3 ROBERT TATRO, NORTHWOOD, OH
- 4 CHARLES NAGY, TOLEDO, OH
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARI LIACOPOULOS, TOLEDO, OH
- 2 JOHN LINFIELD, TOLEDO, OH
- 3 SCOTT KARR, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN BECK, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 2 LYCAN "HYBRID" GARRETT, GATE NINE, KETTERING, OH
- 3 JAKE CERASA, CRUPI, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN NORTH EAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN HOOKS, MANGLER BMX, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
- 3 LINCOLN RECKER, THUNDERBEACH, LIBERTY TWP, OH
- 4 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 BLAKE MILLER, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 MAX KING, REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 MASON BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 8 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 FRANKLIN WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 5 WYATT QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 6 KINGSTON ROHR, LANCASTER, OH
- 7 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 8 WYATT DELVALLE, BROWNSTOWN, MI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD ODI, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 2 OWEN YODER, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 3 MIKEY TONKOVICH, AKRON, OH
- 4 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 NATHAN LINFIELD, TOLEDO, OH
- 6 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
- 7 LOGAN GOMULKIEWICZ, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 8 HEAVEN DAVIES, LANSING, MI
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BECK ANTUNA, WARRENTON, VA
- 2 LACY PABEN, TUFF GURLZ, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 ANTHONY HUGHES, SUNNY SLOPE FARM, OTTAWA LAKE, MI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH KUTZLI, ADVENTURE BMX, GREENVILLE, MI
- 2 ISAAC MOYER, YESS MIDWEST, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 3 LUKE WIDUCH, TRILOGY BMX, NORRISTOWN, PA
- 4 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 5 CAMERON FORD, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 JACOB PAUKEN, FAIRLAWN, OH
- 7 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 8 COURTNEY PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ELIJAH PABON, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 2 CAMERON BOUCHER, O.F.F, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 KALEB NIESWANDER, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 4 AIDEN RAINEY, AKRON, OH
- 5 CAMPBELL THOMAS, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 BRANDON HASHIGUCHI, FLY ZONE RACING, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
- 7 JASE BOWERS, WARSAW, IN
- 8 ERIC TOMASZEWSKI, TOLEDO, OH
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY PFARR, RACER ARMY, TREVOR, WI
- 2 ALEXANDER GEORGE, YESS BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 3 DRAKE FOLSOM, WATERFORD, MI
- 4 FAHMI GOLDSTON, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 LOGAN SIMMONS, KITCHENER, ON
- 6 PIXIE GARRETT, GATE NINE, KETTERING, OH
- 7 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 8 ANDREW KELLY, GAINES, MI
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK DRINKARD, ROCKET RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 3 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDINGFORWARD/ANSWER/SSQ, BURLINGTON, KY
- 4 BRYCE(HITMAN) BENNETT, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 5 CODY FRIGMANSKI, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 6 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 DEVIN CZERNIAWSKI, TEMPERANCE, MI
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON SWORD JR, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 3 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 AIDEN MENEFEE, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 5 BOSTON WALDHOFF, RIDE BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
- 6 TONY HILL, FLINT, MI
- 7 GAIGE ROSS, YESS BMX , COLUMBUS, OH
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNON FANN, RACER ARMY, FLINT, MI
- 2 CAMERON ENDA, UNION, KY
- 3 PARKER LAROCCO, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, NEW BUFFALO, MI
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
- 2 SKIP EGLINTON, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 RYAN DION, CRANK OUT BMX, DERBY, NY
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA BRUNT, TOLEDO, OH
- 2 JEREMY RINCON, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
- 3 ZACHARY HILL, DUBLIN, OH
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER MENEFEE, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 2 JUAN NARVAEZ, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 3 ANDREW PAUKEN, FAIRLAWN, OH
- 4 ZACHARY QUICK, AKRON, OH
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 2 KRIS KINNIE, GATENINE DESIGNS, FT WAYNE, IN
- 3 JASON SWORD SR, THUNDER BEACH, COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 MAURICE ADAMS, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 5 NATHAN BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 2 SONNY GOODMAN, RACER CONCEPTS, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 GLENN SIMMONS, KITCHENER, ON
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 REX BRYSON, BAREHNDZ, LAPEL, IN
- 2 DAVID ROHLINGER, LEBANON, OH
- 3 JAMES SHAFFER, 685 DESIGNS, WHITE HEATH, IL
- 4 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 5 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BMX, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 6 CHRISTOPHER GOOLSBY, WOODHAVEN, MI
- 7 CRAIG ROBINSON, #TEAMFIRSTTURN, TOLEDO, OH
- 8 JAMES FORD, GATE NINE DESIGN, MOUNT ORAB, OH
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 MADELYN JOHNSON, FRESH COAST BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 4 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, CAVEMAN RACING/BOMSHELL, SEMINOLE, OK
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 4 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 5 KENDAL OSTAPOWICZ, LBO RACING, AKRON, OH
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 ELAINA BYRNE, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
- 6 KYRIE (SNAKE BITE) SWEET, ALPHA, KINGSTON, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 8 REAGAN RICE, CROSSROADS/RIVAL, PLAINFIELD, IN
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 PIPPA (THE VIP) SWEET, ALPHA, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 5 NEVAEH MATAYA, LANSING, MI
- 6 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
11 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 SOPHIA (PIT BULL) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 6 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 7 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 6 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 7 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 8 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 MEGAN (MELVIN) TOSSETT, VENOM RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 5 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 6 MILA KELLY, DAD, LAPEER, MI
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 HOLLY SHREVE, EDINBORO, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MID WEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ALLIE SPARGROVE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 CASEY HURLEY, FACTORY RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 ABBEY SALISBURY, PIERSON, MI
- 8 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 5 LEAH STROMGREN, SYNERGY BMX RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 IMAGIN NELSON, STATELINE BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
- 8 ASHLEY THACKER, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, SYLVANIA, OH
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 JAMIE REED, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 6 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 4 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 5 MIA RITTENHOUSE, GATE NINE, DAYTON, OH
- 6 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 7 DEBRA RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CLYDE SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 3 ASHTON WHITBY, WICKED RAC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTON, OH
- 4 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 6 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAYDEN GORIS, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 3 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 KEVIN WASHINGTON, BIKECHECK, NEW HOLLAND, OH
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 5 COOPER THIBO, HOLLY, MI
- 6 NASH BYRNE, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDNER, NY
- 7 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 8 LEVI LAKOTA, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE BMX, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 RYDER WILLETT, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 NOAH MALLORY, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 5 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 7 CAID VITA, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPTS, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
- 8 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 HAYDEN NOLAND, PETERSBURG, MI
- 5 KAYDEN (CLARK THE SHARK) CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 8 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 4 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 7 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 8 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, FACTORY VEE TIRE, LOCKBOURNE, OH
- 3 TROY KERNAN, MIKE BIKE CHECK, SUNMAN, IN
- 4 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 8 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BELMONT, NC
- 4 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 6 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 WILDON IVEY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SARASOTA, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 3 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 4 EVAN SCHAEFER, DK/MEGA, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT, ISANTI, MN
- 5 TRENTON MOORE, SLUDGE_COMPONENTS, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 6 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 7 LUCAS MALLORY, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 8 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER RENNEN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 4 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 5 JARED WRIGHT, RIVAL RACING, LAKE STATION, IN
- 6 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 8 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 4 MATTHEW ABRAHAM, SCHOOLED U BMX, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 5 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 TOM ISAAC, BRIGHTON, MI
- 7 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES BIKE SHOP, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 8 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 STACEY EDEN, C-YAA, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 5 ANTHONY MALACRIDA, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 6 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 7 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 MYCHAL FLAHERTY, PRIMAL BMX, AUSTIN, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 3 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, SAINT CHARLES, IL
- 4 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 5 AARON DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 6 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 ROSS OBERHOLTZER, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 8 MICHAEL RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 DAVID BEDFORD, NAM RACING, SCITUATE, RI
- 3 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 5 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 6 JUSTIN TOMPKINS, LAKE ORION, MI
- 7 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 8 ADAM DONOVAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JOHN MILLER, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, SCHOOLED U, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 FRANK NUCCIO, THROWDWN, GLENELLYN, IL
- 5 MATT BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
- 6 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BARNEY GOODWIN, ASHLEY, IN
- 8 JAMES KELLY, GATE NINE, DAYTON, OH
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, FACTORY BULLSEYE CYCLE, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FARMINGDALE, NY
- 5 MICHAEL CONKLIN, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 6 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
Team Results
Buckeye National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADVENTURE BMX | 166 | 0 | 166 |
2 | C-YAA | 157 | 0 | 157 |
3 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 139 | 0 | 139 |
4 | KAOS DELMAR | 138 | 0 | 138 |
5 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 137 | 0 | 137 |
6 | BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM | 136 | 0 | 136 |
7 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 125 | 0 | 125 |
8 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 112 | 0 | 112 |
9 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 108 | 0 | 108 |
10 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 75 | 0 | 75 |
11 | STYLIN | 56 | 0 | 56 |
12 | FERRETT BMX/BLASTER | 28 | 0 | 28 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 201 | 0 | 201 |
3 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 193 | 0 | 193 |
4 | FULL TILT | 184 | 0 | 184 |
5 | C-YAA | 180 | 0 | 180 |
6 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 173 | 0 | 173 |
7 | ALPHA | 170 | 0 | 170 |
8 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 156 | 0 | 156 |
9 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 130 | 0 | 130 |
10 | RIVAL RACING | 107 | 0 | 107 |
Rider Results
Buckeye National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, LOMBARD, IL
- 2 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
- 3 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 5 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, RICHMOND, MI
- 6 NICK WRIGHT, FERRETT BMX/BLASTER, LAKEMORE, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 LANDON BUEHRER, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 3 ZAYDEN DAVID, JUST FOR FUN BMX TEAM, IONIA, MI
- 4 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 2 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD ODI, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 5 ELAINA BYRNE, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
- 6 WILLIAM WALLACE, MOHAWK RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 NOAH KUTZLI, ADVENTURE BMX, GREENVILLE, MI
- 3 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 2 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 3 GABRELLE ROSS, YESS BMX , COLUMBUS, OH
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 5 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 BOSTON WALDHOFF, RIDE BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
- 7 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 8 TRINADEE STOFLET, MID WEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 JAKE STEEN, FLY ZONE RACING, MAZOMANIE, WI
- 4 ASHLEY THACKER, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 2 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN GORIS, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN NESTER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 5 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 TONY WOODS, DFR/POWERLITE, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 8 AIDEN CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW GARDING, RIOT, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 GARRETT LASURE, CROSSROADS RIVAL RACING, COLUMBUS, IN
- 4 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 LUCAS BALLARD, GREENSBURG, IN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 ZACHARY STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 4 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, FACTORY VEE TIRE, LOCKBOURNE, OH
- 6 BRANDON BREDEWEG, ALLENDALE, MI
- 7 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
- 8 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, EDINA, MN
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 4 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 8 TRENTON MOORE, SLUDGE_COMPONENTS, PORT ORCHARD, WA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN JILBERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, SANDWICH, IL
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 RAYMOND BRADFORD, RACER CONCEPTS, HARRISON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 6 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 7 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX , CENTENNIAL, CO
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 SOPHIA (PIT BULL) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 3 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 HAILEY BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
- 5 DJ HARVEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ELKRIDGE, MD
- 6 CASEY HURLEY, FACTORY RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 3 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD, GATENINE DESIGNS, HARRISON, OH
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 2 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 AMANDA WARNER, KAOS DELMAR, SMITHSBURG, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 AMY HAYWOOD, CROSSROADS BMX, CAMBY, IN
- 3 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, ANSWER BREWPUB, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 DANIELLE LINFIELD, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 SARAH NEES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , AKRON, OH
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 2 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 3 WANDA ALVARADO, BROWNTOWN, MI
- 4 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MIA RITTENHOUSE, GATE NINE, DAYTON, OH
- 3 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LOUISVILLE, KY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 REBECCA HEALY, DURHAM, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 MARSHALL WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 6 JACOB (U NO) GREENWELL, LOOKING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 8 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 NASH BYRNE, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDNER, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 5 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 8 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 5 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, DENVER, NC
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 CADE MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 8 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 DAQUAN LANE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 6 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
- 8 GARRETT LASURE, CROSSROADS RIVAL RACING, COLUMBUS, IN
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 AUSTIN ADAS, THUNDERBEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, FRANKFORT, IL
- 5 MARSHALL PETERSON, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BIG LAKE, MN
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 JUSTIN ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 2 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 GAVIN CASSIDY, WATERFORD, MI
- 4 JACOB CLAPP, FACTORY RACE INC., COLUMBUS, IN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH SALISBURY, REMIX, PIERSON, MI
- 2 GARRETT WAMBLES, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, GROVELAND, FL
- 3 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 4 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 ANDREW STAHL, DIRT FACTORY, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 JARED WRIGHT, RIVAL RACING, LAKE STATION, IN
- 5 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 6 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 7 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 8 NOAH TANKER, THRODWN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FARMINGDALE, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, C-YAA, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 JOHN PAVLICK, GOODRICH, MI
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 6 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 5 ROBERT DEEDE, MAD/ANSWER, RHINELANDER, WI
- 6 BRANDON DEAN, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMX UNDERGROUND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
- 8 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA, GAMBLES, MD
- 3 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 BRIAN SCHROYER, SYLVANIA, OH
- 5 ANDREW RECKER, THUNDERBEACH, LIBERTY TWP, OH
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN HURLEY, FACTORY RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 ADAM DONOVAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 5 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 JAMES KELLY, GATE NINE, DAYTON, OH
- 5 MIKE FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 6 XAVIER VASQUEZ, CHICAGO, IL
- 7 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, FACTORY BULLSEYE CYCLE, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 MICHAEL CONKLIN, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 6 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 KEITH(HOTROD) CHRISTENSEN, FLY ZONE, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 RICK TOLER, TEAM DAYTON CYCLING, DAYTON, OH
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 JUAN DUARTE, TOLEDO, OH
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 HAYDEN PURUCKER, GOWEN, MI
- 3 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JASON WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 RILEY WEBB, SARGE'S BLACKCROWN, MORROW, OH
- 6 CALI KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 KAIDEN WAGNER, FACTORY MINISTRY, MISHAWAKA, IN
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRANTLEY NOFTZ, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 2 CAEL GIESEY, COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI
- 3 DUNCAN BOWSHER, WEST LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 BRECK SKINNER, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 5 NICKSON OLIVER, TOLEDO, OH
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR DIX, RACER ARMY, BARABOO, WI
- 2 AUBREY GOODMAN, RACER ARMY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 AVERY EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 HAYDEN ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 5 ISABELLA GEORGE, DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 ARMEN KHORANIAN, LEESBURG, VA
- 7 DAEGAN TRUHAN, TOLEDO, OH
- 8 TIMO VONKLUGE, ANN ARBOR, MI
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN MCMANAWAY, OREGON, OH
- 2 COOPER JONES, NEWPORT, MI
- 3 KALON NIESWANDER, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 4 EVAN RICE, BAR 145, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN WALDHOFF, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 COLLIN WRIGHT, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 3 GRACE LINFIELD, TOLEDO, OH
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE SKINNER, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 2 HUNTER SHIREY, TEAM FIRST TURN, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 MACKENZIE GUESS, #TEAMFIRSTTURN, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 WREN SZYMANSKI, TOLEDO, OH
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER MONESMITH, AKRON, IN
- 2 NICK FRIDENIMAKER, GALLATIN, TN
- 3 HALLIE FROELICH, YESS BMX, CANTON, OH
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN GORMAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 STEVE MONESMITH, AKRON, IN
- 3 NAGHANIEL HILL, TOLEDO, OH
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SZYMANSKI, TOLEDO, OH
- 2 JEREMY CURTIS, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 DANA EVELAND, SAUL GOODE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT TATRO, NORTHWOOD, OH
- 2 GARI LIACOPOULOS, TOLEDO, OH
- 3 BRYAN GAMULKIEWICZ, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 4 MICHAEL FERRETT, FERRETT BMX/BLASTER, CANFIELD, OH
- 5 CHARLES NAGY, TOLEDO, OH
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN BECK, WIKID RACING, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 2 LYCAN "HYBRID" GARRETT, GATE NINE, KETTERING, OH
- 3 JAKE CERASA, CRUPI, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN NORTH EAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN HOOKS, MANGLER BMX, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 LINCOLN RECKER, THUNDERBEACH, LIBERTY TWP, OH
- 3 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
- 4 MASON BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 5 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 6 ZAYDEN DAVID, JUST FOR FUN BMX TEAM, IONIA, MI
- 7 BLAKE MILLER, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 8 MAX KING, REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 FRANKLIN WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 JAXON KOPETSKIE, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 WYATT QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 5 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 6 BLAKE GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 BRANTON WELLS, RACER ARMY, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
- 8 WILLIAM WALLACE, MOHAWK RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKEY TONKOVICH, AKRON, OH
- 2 MASON TIMPERLEY, THRODWN, CEDARBURG, WI
- 3 NATHAN LINFIELD, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
- 5 ARCHER LINDEMAN, GT RACERS EDGE, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 6 LOGAN GOMULKIEWICZ, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 7 TY RAWLINGS, MOM AND DAD ODI, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 8 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BECK ANTUNA, WARRENTON, VA
- 2 ANTHONY HUGHES, SUNNY SLOPE FARM, OTTAWA LAKE, MI
- 3 LACY PABEN, TUFF GURLZ, TEMPERANCE, MI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DOLYN REVOLT, RACER ARMY, KINGSLEY, MI
- 2 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 LUKE WIDUCH, TRILOGY BMX, NORRISTOWN, PA
- 4 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 6 CHASE HASHIGUCHI, THE HILL BMX, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
- 7 NOAH KUTZLI, ADVENTURE BMX, GREENVILLE, MI
- 8 ISAAC MOYER, YESS MIDWEST, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JASE BOWERS, WARSAW, IN
- 2 AIDEN RAINEY, AKRON, OH
- 3 EVAN LITTLE, ROCKWOOD, MI
- 4 KALEB NIESWANDER, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 5 ERIC TOMASZEWSKI, TOLEDO, OH
- 6 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROSCOE, IL
- 7 ELIJAH PABON, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 8 JOHN JOYCE, BEACHWOOD, OH
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY PFARR, RACER ARMY, TREVOR, WI
- 2 DRAKE FOLSOM, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 LOGAN SIMMONS, KITCHENER, ON
- 4 ALEXANDER GEORGE, YESS BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 FAHMI GOLDSTON, TOLEDO, OH
- 6 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 7 PIXIE GARRETT, GATE NINE, KETTERING, OH
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 2 ZACK DRINKARD, ROCKET RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 3 BRYCE(HITMAN) BENNETT, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 4 CODY FRIGMANSKI, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 5 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDINGFORWARD/ANSWER/SSQ, BURLINGTON, KY
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 2 JASON SWORD JR, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 TONY HILL, FLINT, MI
- 4 CLAY HAMPTON, HECKLER, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 GAIGE ROSS, YESS BMX , COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 BOSTON WALDHOFF, RIDE BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNON FANN, RACER ARMY, FLINT, MI
- 2 JAKE STEEN, FLY ZONE RACING, MAZOMANIE, WI
- 3 PARKER LAROCCO, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, NEW BUFFALO, MI
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SKIP EGLINTON, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 JUSTIN RINCON, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
- 3 RYAN DION, CRANK OUT BMX, DERBY, NY
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN NARVAEZ, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 2 ZACHARY QUICK, AKRON, OH
- 3 JEREMY RINCON, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, ADRIAN, MI
- 4 ZACHARY HILL, DUBLIN, OH
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 2 JASON SWORD SR, THUNDER BEACH, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 MICHAEL DAVIS, HOLLAND, OH
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 2 SONNY GOODMAN, RACER CONCEPTS, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 GLENN SIMMONS, KITCHENER, ON
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 REX BRYSON, BAREHNDZ, LAPEL, IN
- 1 DAVID ROHLINGER, LEBANON, OH
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 4 CHRISTOPHER GOOLSBY, WOODHAVEN, MI
- 5 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 WILLIAM HEATH, ROCK CITY BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 8 JAMES SHAFFER, 685 DESIGNS, WHITE HEATH, IL
- 8 JAMES FORD, GATE NINE DESIGN, MOUNT ORAB, OH
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 MADELYN JOHNSON, FRESH COAST BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 4 KAYLEE(THE DIVA) LOVINS, CAVEMAN RACING/BOMSHELL, SEMINOLE, OK
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 CARIS MCCONNELL, MAD/ANSWER, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 5 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 8 PAYTON ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 PIPPA (THE VIP) SWEET, ALPHA, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 4 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 NEVAEH MATAYA, LANSING, MI
- 6 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 SOPHIA (PIT BULL) JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 8 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
12 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 8 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE BMX, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 MEGAN (MELVIN) TOSSETT, VENOM RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 6 HOLLY SHREVE, EDINBORO, PA
- 7 MILA KELLY, DAD, LAPEER, MI
- 8 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MID WEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ALLIE SPARGROVE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 ABBEY SALISBURY, PIERSON, MI
- 7 LINDSAY FRIGMANSKI, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 8 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 3 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 IMAGIN NELSON, STATELINE BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 6 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 ASHLEY THACKER, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ SSQUARED/ ODI, VENTURA, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 STEVIE (THE SPORK) TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 6 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 8 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 JAMIE REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 5 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 6 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LANCASTER, PA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 3 KRISTINA SANDORA, BROOKELINE, PA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 4 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, KAOS DELMAR, MILFORD, DE
- 5 MIA RITTENHOUSE, GATE NINE, DAYTON, OH
- 6 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 7 DEBRA RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CLYDE SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 3 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , BRIDGETON, NJ
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 3 MARSHALL WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, HARO, BOG, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 5 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 6 ASHTON WHITBY, WICKED RAC/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTON, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 KILIAN SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 4 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 5 HENRY FREAKIN' LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 7 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 KEVIN WASHINGTON, BIKECHECK, NEW HOLLAND, OH
- 3 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 4 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 5 LEVI LAKOTA, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 6 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A&E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 7 BRENDEN GOLDSTEIN, CLARKSTON, MI
- 8 COOPER THIBO, HOLLY, MI
9 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 AIDAN RAGLE, LEGENDS BARBELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 GAVIN LAWRENCE, AKRON, OH
- 5 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE BMX, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 RYDER WILLETT, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 AVERY FULTON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 LOGAN NESTER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 5 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 6 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 7 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 NOAH MALLORY, HOWARD CITY, MI
11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, DENVER, NC
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 KAYDEN (CLARK THE SHARK) CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT, SARTELL, MN
- 4 ANDREW GARDING, RIOT, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 PARKER RESPASS, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 JACOB PARATHOLIL, JOYRIDE 150, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 TROY KERNAN, MIKE BIKE CHECK, SUNMAN, IN
- 7 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BELMONT, NC
- 2 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 3 MARSHALL PETERSON, STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BIG LAKE, MN
- 4 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 5 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 DYLAN LYONS, REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 8 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
15 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 5 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 6 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 7 JACOB CLAPP, FACTORY RACE INC., COLUMBUS, IN
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 LUCAS MALLORY, ALPHA, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 4 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 5 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 6 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, EDINA, MN
- 7 CONLEY NEWBERRY, RIVAL RACING, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 8 NOAH BARTON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WATERMAN, IL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 5 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER RENNEN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 MATTHEW ABRAHAM, SCHOOLED U BMX, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 4 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 5 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 7 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
- 8 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 STACEY EDEN, C-YAA, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 4 KYLE ROBINSON, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDLETON, IN
- 5 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 6 DAVID HOGUE, AKRON, OH
- 7 GAVIN WILLITS, WATERFORD, MI
- 8 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA, PARKER, CO
- 4 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, SAINT CHARLES, IL
- 5 AARON DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 6 RICHARD GRESHAM, SEMINOLE, OK
- 7 MATTHEW SWAP, MONROE, MI
- 8 MICHAEL RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 WAYNE ROON, FLYZONE RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 5 FRED TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 6 DAVID BEDFORD, NAM RACING, SCITUATE, RI
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JOHN MILLER, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 FRANK NUCCIO, THROWDWN, GLENELLYN, IL
- 4 JIM WAHL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 JAMES KELLY, GATE NINE, DAYTON, OH
- 6 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BRONX, NY
- 7 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MATT BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, FACTORY BULLSEYE CYCLE, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FARMINGDALE, NY
- 3 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 MAC WALLACE, KID DYNAMITE, WILMINGTON, NC
Team Results
Buckeye National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 160 | 0 | 160 |
1 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 160 | 0 | 160 |
3 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 147 | 0 | 147 |
4 | ADVENTURE BMX | 143 | 0 | 143 |
5 | KAOS DELMAR | 138 | 0 | 138 |
6 | VENOM RACING | 129 | 0 | 129 |
7 | BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM | 126 | 0 | 126 |
8 | C-YAA | 119 | 0 | 119 |
9 | STATELINE BMX | 118 | 0 | 118 |
10 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 100 | 0 | 100 |
11 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 64 | 0 | 64 |
12 | FERRETT BMX/BLASTER | 42 | 0 | 42 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 224 | 0 | 224 |
2 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 213 | 0 | 213 |
3 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 205 | 0 | 205 |
4 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 204 | 0 | 204 |
5 | FULL TILT | 187 | 0 | 187 |
6 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 175 | 0 | 175 |
7 | ALPHA | 170 | 0 | 170 |
8 | FTB BMX | 145 | 0 | 145 |
9 | C-YAA | 130 | 0 | 130 |
10 | RIVAL RACING | 127 | 0 | 127 |
11 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 105 | 0 | 105 |