We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
LABOR DAY CLASSIC NATIONALS
Rider Results
LABOR DAY CLASSIC NATIONAL #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 HOLLIS HOLT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 0 SAWYER TERREY, SPRINGFIELD, PA
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 JAXON SAULTER, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 0 ASHTON CROMARTIE, GRAHAM, NC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 RORY FIELDS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 0 CHASE REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 0 TREVIN JOHNSON, CHARLOTTE, NC
Pro Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 12
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, STAY STRONG/CORSA RACEWEAR, DAYTON, OH
- 3 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ANDERSON SOUZA, J&R/SPEEDCO/AVIAN/PROFILE, OCOEE, FL
- 5 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FULL TILT/RADIO, HIGHLAND PARK, QLD
- 6 RILEY HOUSE, TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 COLE TESAR, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, WILLARD, MO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 KAILEN WOUTERS, ARUBEAST, SAVANETA
- 3 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 6 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 7 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, TRIFECTA, CANONSBURG, PA
- 8 DEPLER (BANE) WILLIAMS, BANE RACING, ORLANDO, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINCES) GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, BEMAX HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 4 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 LUKE HILL, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 MICHAEL HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 BRODEN (THE FLYIN BEAR) LORD, TEGA CAY, SC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 COOPER (THE COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 3 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 6 MICHAEL (MJ) GROSS, SOMD BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 JOHNNY (JJ) NOURSE, WESTFIELD, WI
- 8 LOGAN MATHIS, PARENTS :), WOODBRIDGE, VA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 SAGE (THE MUTANT) GAZAN, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 5 REAGAN RICE, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 MAXIMUS (MAX SPEED) MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 7 JAKE (JAKEE-POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 ALEX ESSER, BOCA BIKE SHOP, POMPANO BEACH, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 MIRANDA (NAILS) LANUTO, YESS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, BOX/USA BMX FOUNDATION, PHELAN, CA
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 5 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 JOSEPH SHAW, ROCKET RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 RYAN SURRENCY, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 VANCE KEENAN, DENVER, NC
- 3 JENNA DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MADDOX ROUSE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC NEW YORK, PATCHOGUE, NY
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 3 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 DYLAN (SOCIALD) MYERS, REDMAN BMX/PANICREV/ODI, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 (RACIN)GREYSON CARR, ROUND 2 BMX, AMELIA, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 MASON GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WALKER, LA
- 5 TUCKER (FREIGHT TRAIN) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, HIGH GRADE RACING TEAM, MIAMI, FL
- 7 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, APEX, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 DYLAN (DD) BAUMANN, FACTORY ANSWER, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 4 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 5 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, MOM & DAD, INC., RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 RYDER (LEGO MAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
- 7 MADDUX (THEMADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDER) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
- 6 MASON (BOOGALOO) COLUNGA, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MLL, SC
- 7 DALTON CUMMINS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESSBMX, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 4 JOHN ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 SIMON (SEND IT SIMON) HORTON, ON 2 WHEELS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 7 COLBY GUNN, AZ BICYCLE WORX, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 3 MICHAEL PROCTOR, STR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NOKESVILLE, VA
- 5 TYLER WHEELER, PHAT DADDY RACING, COMPTON, MD
- 6 CHRISTIAN GARCIA, SQUARE 1 RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 7 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) ADAMS, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, EVANS, GA
- 3 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 VIOLETT KRASEL, T-BONE RACING / SV INK, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 4 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ISABELLA (IZZY) GEORGE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 CHELSEA (THE HAMMER) WILSON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 5 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 SOPHIE MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NORWICH, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 7 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 CHYENNE (CRASH) COTO, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800-KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX/HAVOC RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED MN, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 3 MARY FRANCIS, WRENCHMAN RACING, CLOVER, VA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, FACTORY ECC, RIFT, WELLAND, ON
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KATIE (KILLER KATIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, WILMINGTON, DE
- 2 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 3 MARIAH FIELDS, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ELLIJAY, GA
- 4 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 ASHLEY DELLA, BIKE CONNECTION, LA PLATA, MD
- 6 VALON (FLYING V) VITILIO, OCEAN VIEW, DE
- 7 MARIANNA CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA (LIGHTNING LEGGS) WEBB, 1-800-KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 KATARZYNA (BLACK KAT) OLONE, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 ALYSIA MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 DARLENE (PETITE FILLET) WILSON, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 ASHLEIGH NYBORG, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO., WHITSETT, NC
- 2 XYLIA DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 SARAH NEES, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
- 4 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
- 5 KRISTY BOCHNIAK, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 TARA THOMAS, KERNERSVILLE, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BECKY MOHR, TEAM HECKLER, HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
- 2 BONNIE (MACHINE GUN) MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 TARA (TURBO TARA) PETTIT, 1-800-KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 4 DAWN (DUSTY) JABOUR, SSQUARED TEXAS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 6 SONIA BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
- 2 BENI (BENI BONKERS) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 3 CLYDE (THE SLIDE) SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 4 DAVID CRICHTON, FRYE HIGH PERFORMANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 6 BRYSON (PNUT) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 7 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY (HAMMER TIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 4 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
- 5 ANDREW PROBERT, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAKE MARY, FL
- 6 JAKE STAVROPOULOS, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 7 DEAGAN (MOOSE) RACINE, LBX RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 LANDON (THE NATURAL) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 6 KILIAN (SIDEWAYS) SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 7 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 SAMUEL (SAMMY) LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 2 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JC (JOEY BANANAS) PATEMAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL EAST, JACKSON, NJ
- 4 SEAN (“YOU KNOW WHO”) LEHEW, REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 ARCHER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
- 7 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 DECLAN (DIESEL) SIMS, TRIFECTA GRAPHICS, TRAFFORD, PA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORAM, NY
- 6 GABRIEL (THE HARPOON) HARTHUN, TIME2SHINE, HOOVER, AL
- 7 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, FACTORY MANGLER, BARRINGTON, IL
- 8 JUSTIN (LIL ROCKET) FUSTER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, CHESTER, VA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY/RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY HYPER, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 CLAY (THE SHEFF) SHEFFIELD, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 7 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 8 CASH STRICKLAND, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BIRMINGHAM, AL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 2 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 TYLER HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 TYLER (LIL WRENCHMAN) GAVIN, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 7 CONNOR (HOTROD) HARLESS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALABASTER, AL
- 8 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, CROSSVILLE, TN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, DUMFRIES, VA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 SPENCER (FOR HIRE) FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KINGSTON, GA
- 6 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 ZACK (ZACK) DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 8 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, VELOCITY BIKE CO., VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BCH, NY
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 6 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY, HAMPTON, VA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 2 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CARNEGIE, PA
- 3 NICOLAS PAREJA, RIVAL DEVO, AVON, IN
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 EMMANUEL (MANNY) PAULINO, NEW YORK, NY
- 3 FORREST (ROOSTER) BARLEY, GREENBRIER, TN
- 4 JASON WAGNER, FACTORY SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE BROOKS, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 AUSTIN KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 3 TERRY (LAMBO) LAMBERT II, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, WADSWORTH, OH
- 4 SEAN LEHEW, REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 MICHAEL FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 MATT MOBERLY, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
- 3 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 MARTIN PARADA, LOCAL LEGENDS, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 5 KORY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 6 MICHAEL JONES, BROADWAY, NC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, SSQUARED NATIONAL, CORNELIUS, NC
- 7 MELVIN REVERON, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 8 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC NEW YORK, PATCHOGUE, NY
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINGOS (DL) LAMMOGLIA, POWER FX SPEED CO, OCOEE, FL
- 2 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, GASTONIA, NC
- 3 TOM JOHNSON, FACTORY YESS, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 GUILLERMO (WILLIE) GONZALEZ, HUTELIN RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 5 TIM QUIGLEY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO RACING/LOCAL LEGENDS, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 SEAN LAMBERT, ELITE RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 2 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, ATB PODCAST, FLINT, MI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 BRAEDEN MELEWSKI, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 WYATT PETERSON, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 COLTON (TANK) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 5 JAYCE REYNOLDS, BOMBSHELL, NAPLES, FL
- 6 RYDER CRATT, RIVERSIDE INSURANCE, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 7 HAYDEN (SONIC BLAST) POGUE , PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 GIACAMO DIONISI, BRIDGETON, NJ
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN (DYLAN) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACKING, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 ZANE BEEBE, POMARIA, SC
- 3 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINE, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 HUNTER (KILLER BEE) BOWDEN, BOX ODI EVS, MEBANE, NC
- 5 TYLER COLLINS, DEADW8, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 PACE REED, ARMA, CHASE, FOX, CORNELIUS, NC
- 7 BROOKS (THE BREW) RATLEDGE, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 NOELLE (NO-NO) WOOTEN, TIME2SHINE, SPRINGFIELD, VA
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN ROBINSON, COHUTTA, GA
- 2 LANDON LADRON, DALLAS, TX
- 3 JUAN MARTIN CHARVET, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 RYDER BUTLER, POWERFXSPEEDCO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 GRIFFIN PRICE, PRICEMX, KERSHAW, SC
- 6 LOGAN (LOGANDO) BERNARD, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 ROBERT (KATIE) SHENISE IV, FORT MILL, SC
8 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TY WORKMAN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 COLEMAN FISHER, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 KIAH REED, ARMA, CHASE , FOX, CORNELIUS, NC
- 4 IAN BISHOP CUMMINGS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 BAILEY MATTHEWS, DECATUR, GA
- 6 JOEY CATALDO, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 7 ORLAITH DAMMERS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 ALAINA HUNEYCUTT, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (GATSBY) BERNARD, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 PRESTON ROBINSON, COHUTTA, GA
- 3 JOHNNY (JJ) NOURSE, WESTFIELD, WI
- 4 BRYSON PRICE, PRICEMX, KERSHAW, SC
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE (TURBO) SHELNUT, DALLAS, GA
- 2 THOMAS GIRALDO, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 JACK (THE PENGUIN) MARKHAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 AUSTIN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
- 5 LEO WORKMAN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 LONDYN ROBINSON, COHUTTA, GA
- 7 DAKOTA WADDELL, WIKID RACING, JAVA CENTER, NY
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVER KULCHUK, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 RYLEY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 3 ZAC FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 CHLOE (THE COOLER) WOOTEN, TIME2SHINE, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 5 MADISON (MADIE) GRAHAM, FACTORY AUTO AIR, VENICE, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN PRYOR, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 CHARLOTTE JOHNSON, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 BAKER MATTHEWS, DEATUR, GA
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BEHNKE, M&M OFFROAD,PERRY ELECTR, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 BARRETT MCDOUGALD, TIDEWATER SECURITY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 HAILEY (GUNSLINGER) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
- 4 ALLISON JEANETTE, GREENWOOD, IN
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN MONREAL, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 RJ MONREAL, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 LIBERTY EMERSON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, LANCASTER, SC
- 4 MORGAN BARNHART, ANSWER/SSQUARED DEVO, MARTINSBURG, WV
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY SAULTER, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 2 TIFFANY VARNEY, FFR, CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN
- 3 JONATHON (MADKAT) KROUT, YORK, PA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT MONEGRO, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 MICHAEL ROBINSON, COHUTTA, GA
- 3 BRIAN CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 ROBERT (HERCULES) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 DONALD (THE NATURE BOY) COBLE, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 6 BRIAN (B-RATTLE) RATLEDGE, RALEIGH, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD JOHNSON, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 3 BRIAN JENNINGS, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 EVERETT ROBINSON, DURHAM, NC
- 5 JEFF DAURITY, TEAM HECKLER, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 JAKUB HORODECKI, ODESSA, FL
- 7 JASON (NABE) NEES, PAK/LAMBO’S BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS REDHOUSE, MARVIN, NC
- 2 DAVE TUMOLO, SUNBURY, PA
- 3 BRETT (DADDY BEAR LORD) LORD, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 STEVEN JORDAN, BAILEY, MI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 BRECKEN MILLER, SUPER DUPER TOY STORE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 HAWK MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 6 HAYDEN (CRAZY FEET) HEDGES, IRONMANS BMX ARMY, GOODYEAR, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KAILEN WOUTERS, ARUBEAST, SAVANETA
- 2 LIAM BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 3 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 LOGAN MONTERO, MATCO TOOLS, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 5 JAXSON YURISTA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 COOPER (DIESEL) HARDY, RAD DUDES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 NATHAN (NATE DOG) CARPENTER, FOX HUNT RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 8 BRANTLEY SPYNDA, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE HILL, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 KAIDEN WAGNER, SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 3 BROCK HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 AXEL (THE TRUCK) LAWRENCE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 5 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 MICHAEL HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 COOPER (COOP DOG) CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY HUBBARD, LIBERTY BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 CALEB MOLYNEAUX, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 PRESTON GEORGE, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 LEVI KETELDIJK, ORANJESTAD
- 5 HUNTER (HUNTSMAN) ALPERT, ESTERO, FL
- 6 CADEN DACUS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 7 WYATT GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 8 BRECK SKINNER, C-YAA, UNIONTOWN, OH
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SETH BEEBE, POMARIA, SC
- 2 LANDON BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 3 BEN LYLES, RVA BICYCLE MOTOCROSS, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 4 NOAH BOATWRIGHT, HAPS BMX, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 JOSHUA BOATWRIGHT, HAPS BMX, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 AVERY (ACE) EVELAND, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 JOHN FRANCIS, WRENCHMAN RACING, CLOVER, VA
- 8 HARRISON (H1) MOROSCO, VELOCIOUS SPORT, WINSTON SALEM, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHELSEA (THE HAMMER) WILSON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, VELOCITY, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 COOPER (THE COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 4 BRODY (THE BEAST) NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 5 FRANK HERRERA, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 7 OZZIE (OZ) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TN, GALLATIN, TN
- 8 MICHAEL LIBERTO, MOUNT AIRY, MD
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COHEN ADAMS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 ALEX ESSER, BOCA BIKE SHOP, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 3 MAXIMUS (MAX SPEED) MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 4 RAYDEN THOMPSON, COASTAL RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 SAWYER BROOKS, BOCA BIKE SHOP, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 TOMMY (FLASH) VARNEY, FFR, CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN BOYLE, RACER ARMY, HACKETTSTOWN, NJ
- 2 CRAWFORD MALONE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 5 JAKE (JAKEE-POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 6 ADAM LONG, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 AUSTIN MARLOWE, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 PEYTON QUICK, UNIONTOWN, OH
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON STROUD, LEXINGTON, SC
- 2 OLIVER HORODECKI, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 LUCAS (PONYBOY) ROMAN, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 ABIGAIL (GABBY ABBY) BURGESS, DEADW8 RACING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 KADEN MONTGOMERY, BOX, LAND O LAKES, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN SURRENCY, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 3 CHRISTOPHER ORRISON, PHAT DADDY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 NOAH (ALFALFA) SELF, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 ROBERT SCHWARTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 7 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
- 8 JOSEPH SHAW, ROCKET RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MADDOX ROUSE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 2 TI (TITANIUM) JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
- 3 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 NICHOLAS RAIDART, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 LUKE (COOL HAND) PALMORE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 VANCE KEENAN, DENVER, NC
- 7 MARCUS LOCKLEY, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 HUNTER (BIG TASTY) SPARKS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SYMANIETZ, SSQUARED MN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 BRYCE SKINNER, C-YAA, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 3 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 4 KATELYN WOODIE, YESS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 GAVED (RED MONGOOSE) FOSTER, DEEP DIRT RIDING GEAR, REIDSVILLE, NC
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JACOB (STRINGBEAN) DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 TY LEPICIER, LANESBOROUGH, MA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN SUAREZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 2 NICHOLAS NIEMANN, DRY RIDGE, KY
- 3 TONY (THE NOVICE) POGUE, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 RICHARD CEBULA, RACER ARMY, GRAWN, MI
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN COLLINS, DEADW8, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 SEAN LEHEW, REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 EDUARDO WALTER, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 GEORGE (BOOGIE SPARKS) SPARKS, ROLL OUT RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 JOE LEGNASKY, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
- 6 JOSH JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
- 7 COLE BEEBE, POMARIA, SC
- 8 BRIAN LYLES, RVA BICYCLE MOTOCROSS, RICHMOND, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KORY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 2 BRAD KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 SHANE STEVENSON, SPROCKET KINGZ, TRAFALGAR, IN
- 4 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC NEW YORK, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 2 CLAYTON MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 DANA (BIG D) EVELAND, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 JOHN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM QUIGLEY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 2 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DAVID (KILL BILLUS) KUBILUS, TEAM HECKLER, HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
- 4 STEVEN (DAGERLICIOUS) DAGER, CIRCLE-E CLOTHING CO., FORT WAYNE, IN
- 5 JOHN (BIG E) EMERICK, CIRCLE-E CLOTHING CO., CENTERVILLE, IN
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 3 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, BEMAX HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 3 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINCES) GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 KYLIE STARKEY, AZ BICYCLE WORX, ANTHEM, AZ
- 4 ISABELLA (IZZY) GEORGE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 ELLIE (“CRASH”) PIERCE, “CRASH”, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 SCARLET (LIL GROM) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 5 VIOLETT KRASEL, T-BONE RACING / SV INK, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 6 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SAGE (THE MUTANT) GAZAN, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 GIADA (JUMPSTART) MAFFEI, POWER FX SPEED CO, LITHIA, FL
- 6 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NORWICH, NY
- 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 REAGAN RICE, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 4 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 AUBREY PALMER, ANSWER ARMY, FLORENCE, KY
- 6 KYLEE (LITTLE BULL) KNUDSEN, ELY, NV
- 7 CHATHAM (BABY GIRL) RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., AYLETT, VA
- 8 COURTNEY PERRYE, YESSBMX, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, ORANGE PARK, FL
- 6 OLIVIA (LIVI LULU) KUCHINSKY, GAS MONEY, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 MIRANDA (NAILS) LANUTO, YESS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 5 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 6 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, BOX/USA BMX FOUNDATION, PHELAN, CA
- 7 AVA YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 8 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/DVIDE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800-KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 8 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 VALENTINA DAVALOS, TRUE FACTORY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 5 RACHEL (BIG RACH) BITZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, BISMARCK, ND
- 6 RALEY STRIPLING, INSANE VEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, FACTORY ECC, RIFT, WELLAND, ON
- 4 DEVIN MURPHY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERIDEN, CT
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA (LIGHTNING LEGGS) WEBB, 1-800-KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 3 LINDSEY (KILLER) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGS FACTORY TEAM, ELKHART, IN
- 4 KATIE (KILLER KATIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, WILMINGTON, DE
- 5 MARIAH FIELDS, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ELLIJAY, GA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO., WHITSETT, NC
- 3 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 4 SARAH NEES, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
- 5 BECKY MOHR, TEAM HECKLER, HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 DYLAN (SOCIALD) MYERS, REDMAN BMX/PANICREV/ODI, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 (RACIN)GREYSON CARR, ROUND 2 BMX, AMELIA, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 2 TROY GREENE, STR, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 3 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 COOPER (ATOM BAUM) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 6 CALEB (KSLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
- 7 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, POWER FX SPEED CO, RIVERVIEW, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
- 3 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 KUBA (THE FINISHER) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 6 CODY YOUNG, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 7 CLYDE (THE SLIDE) SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 BRADY (HAMMER TIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MIAMI, FL
- 5 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 6 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
- 7 ANDREW PROBERT, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAKE MARY, FL
- 8 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JASE ALLEN, JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 4 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, MOM & DAD, INC., RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 DYLAN (DD) BAUMANN, FACTORY ANSWER, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 7 PALMER WARD, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 MATT (BADINATOR) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 4 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 JC (JOEY BANANAS) PATEMAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL EAST, JACKSON, NJ
- 7 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 8 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
11 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORAM, NY
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 JOSHUA (THE SHARK) MCGUIGAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 MILES KEE, KEEMAP.COM, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDER) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY/RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CLAY (THE SHEFF) SHEFFIELD, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, FULL TILT / RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KAI (FLY GUY KAI) LEBLANC, POWER FX SPEED CO, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 6 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 7 CLAYTON MAHAN, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 JONATHAN BAEZ, DAD AND MOM, LAKE WALES, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 3 PARKER RESPASS, FACTORY HYPER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 6 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESSBMX, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 A J HERNANDEZ, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 EMMANUEL MARIN, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, REDLANDS, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 3 ROCCO PESATURO, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 PATRICK (ANSWER) O'BRIEN, FACTORY ANSWER, EDISON, NJ
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY HYPER, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 ZACK (ZACK) DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MECHANICSVILLE, VA
16 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BTC, BELMONT, NC
- 2 MATTHEW HAAS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 BRODY COLE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SPRING, TX
- 6 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 7 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, FACTORY REMIX, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 8 NOLAN CARDWELL, RIVAL RACING, BELMONT, NC
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 2 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY MANGLER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) ADAMS, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 6 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 8 MATTHEW (MATT) MEEKINS, FACTORY ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, EVANS, GA
- 2 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 JASON MORGAN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 TYLER ROONEY, ANSWERARMY NATIONAL, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 5 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUILDBMX.COM, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, LADSON, SC
- 7 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 JOHN PAVLICK, REDMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CULT CREW/GRIMINALS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 4 RYAN BUNKER, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 5 HENRY (HANDSOME HENRY) ROBISON, PROFILE EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 6 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 7 LUIS ROJAS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, QUEEN, NY
- 8 JOHNNY ROBINSON, ARMA ENERGY, CHARLOTTE, NC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 3 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, PROPHECY/BOX/BLOTOUT GRAPHICS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 4 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 GIORGIO PELLERANO, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 MICHAEL JONES, BROADWAY, NC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 6 MELVIN REVERON, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 7 ERIC REID, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 8 KEN HEXIMER, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINGOS (DL) LAMMOGLIA, POWER FX SPEED CO, OCOEE, FL
- 2 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, GASTONIA, NC
- 3 TOM JOHNSON, FACTORY YESS, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO RACING/LOCAL LEGENDS, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HEATH, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 JAMES SOLOMON, NEWARK, MD
- 8 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
Team Results
LABOR DAY CLASSIC NATIONAL #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 207 | 0 | 207 |
2 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 195 | 0 | 195 |
3 | BMX SHARKS | 186 | 0 | 186 |
4 | 1-800-KAOS | 160 | 0 | 160 |
5 | POWER FX SPEED CO | 158 | 0 | 158 |
6 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 142 | 140 | 142 |
7 | PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP | 105 | 0 | 105 |
8 | SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP | 101 | 0 | 101 |
9 | ROCKET RACING | 91 | 0 | 91 |
10 | WIKID RACING | 90 | 0 | 90 |
11 | BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP | 67 | 0 | 67 |
12 | TIME2SHINE | 37 | 0 | 37 |
13 | REGGIES BIKE SHOP | 23 | 0 | 23 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY ANSWER | 216 | 187 | 216 |
2 | FACTORY HYPER | 187 | 0 | 187 |
3 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 183 | 0 | 183 |
4 | BOMBSHELL FACTORY | 175 | 0 | 175 |
5 | RIVAL RACING | 173 | 0 | 173 |
6 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 172 | 0 | 172 |
7 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 150 | 0 | 150 |
8 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 140 | 0 | 140 |
9 | VELOCITY BIKE CO. | 96 | 0 | 96 |
Rider Results
LABOR DAY CLASSIC NATIONAL #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 HOLLIS HOLT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 0 SAWYER TERREY, SPRINGFIELD, PA
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 0 ASHTON CROMARTIE, GRAHAM, NC
- 0 JAXON SAULTER, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 0 LEO ROCKMORE, MOM & DAD, BETHLEHEM, PA
- 0 KALLIE SNIPES, LANCASTER, SC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 0 TREVIN JOHNSON, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 0 CHASE REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 0 ADDISON JOHNSON, MONCKS CORNER, SC
- 0 JOAQUIN NAVA, SARASOTA, FL
- 0 ARIANNA MOBERLY, PALMETTO, FL
- 0 RORY FIELDS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 0 ACELIN WARRAM, ARCADIA, FL
Pro Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ANDERSON SOUZA, J&R/SPEEDCO/AVIAN/PROFILE, OCOEE, FL
- 3 JEREMY SMITH, STAY STRONG/CORSA RACEWEAR, DAYTON, OH
- 4 BRADY KINCHELOE, YORK, SC
- 5 TYLER KLUMPER, CORSACREW, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 RILEY HOUSE, TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FULL TILT/RADIO, HIGHLAND PARK, QLD
- 8 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Female Pro Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 KAILEN WOUTERS, ARUBEAST, SAVANETA
- 3 LOGAN MONTERO, MATCO TOOLS, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 4 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 7 DEPLER (BANE) WILLIAMS, BANE RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 DYLAN (DYLAN) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACKING, RICHMOND, VA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DEAGAN (MOOSE) RACINE, LBX RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINCES) GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, BEMAX HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 5 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 KOLSON JOHNSTON, MOM AND DADS WALLET, CONROE, TX
- 7 MICHAEL HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 2 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 COOPER (THE COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 4 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 6 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 LOGAN MATHIS, PARENTS :), WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 OZZIE (OZ) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TN, GALLATIN, TN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SAGE (THE MUTANT) GAZAN, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 ALEX ESSER, BOCA BIKE SHOP, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 5 MAXIMUS (MAX SPEED) MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 6 REAGAN RICE, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 JAKE (JAKEE-POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 SAMANTHA (SUPERBMXR) SPERRAZZA, JEFF SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 5 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, BOX/USA BMX FOUNDATION, PHELAN, CA
- 6 MIRANDA (NAILS) LANUTO, YESS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, BOMBSHELL/ORCA, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 JENNA DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 4 VANCE KEENAN, DENVER, NC
- 5 MADDOX ROUSE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE WORTH, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 MICHAEL (CATFISH) HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JOHN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 2 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 3 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 CALEB (KSLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
- 6 DYLAN (SOCIALD) MYERS, REDMAN BMX/PANICREV/ODI, MENIFEE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SPENCER REAUX, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WALKER, LA
- 2 KUBA (THE FINISHER) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 4 MASON GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 TUCKER (FREIGHT TRAIN) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, HIGH GRADE RACING TEAM, MIAMI, FL
- 7 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 CALSO JAMES, WALAWALA RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 MATT (BADINATOR) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
- 4 DYLAN (DD) BAUMANN, FACTORY ANSWER, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, MOM & DAD, INC., RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 ANDREW (THE SONIC BOOM) SAVINO, JET RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDER) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
- 7 MASON (BOOGALOO) COLUNGA, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MLL, SC
- 8 DALTON CUMMINS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESSBMX, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 JOHN ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 PHILIP SHERIDAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 7 JOSEY WILKE, YESS, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 OWEN (O-SHOW) HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 2 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 MICHAEL PROCTOR, STR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 TROY KERNAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, SUNMAN, IN
- 5 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NOKESVILLE, VA
- 6 TYLER WHEELER, PHAT DADDY RACING, COMPTON, MD
- 7 CHRISTIAN GARCIA, SQUARE 1 RACING, MIAMI, FL
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, EVANS, GA
- 2 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 STEVEN OCONNOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ODENVILLE, AL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYMOND BRADFORD, FACTORY KENNY/ MONGOOSE, HARRISON, OH
- 2 EMMANUEL (MANNY) PAULINO, NEW YORK, NY
- 3 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 4 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 VIOLETT KRASEL, POWER FX SPEED CO, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 6 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 CARIS MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 8 CHELSEA (THE HAMMER) WILSON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 5 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NORWICH, NY
- 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 SOPHIE MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 4 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 5 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 8 CHYENNE (CRASH) COTO, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX/HAVOC RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED MN, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 3 MARY FRANCIS, WRENCHMAN RACING, CLOVER, VA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 TAYLOR HUNT, FACTORY ECC, RIFT, WELLAND, ON
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATIE (KILLER KATIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, WILMINGTON, DE
- 2 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 3 MARIAH FIELDS, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ELLIJAY, GA
- 4 ASHLEY DELLA, BIKE CONNECTION, LA PLATA, MD
- 5 VALON (FLYING V) VITILIO, OCEAN VIEW, DE
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KATARZYNA (BLACK KAT) OLONE, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 DARLENE (PETITE FILLET) WILSON, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 ALYSIA MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 ASHLEIGH NYBORG, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 XYLIA DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 KRISTY BOCHNIAK, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 3 DAWN (DUSTY) JABOUR, SSQUARED TEXAS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 BONNIE (MACHINE GUN) MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 5 TERESA LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 TARA (TURBO TARA) PETTIT, 1-800-KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 7 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
- 2 CLYDE (THE SLIDE) SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 BENI (BENI BONKERS) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 5 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 6 BRYSON (PNUT) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 7 DAVID CRICHTON, FRYE HIGH PERFORMANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 8 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 BRADY (HAMMER TIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
- 4 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 5 JAKE STAVROPOULOS, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 6 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 7 ANDREW PROBERT, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAKE MARY, FL
- 8 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 2 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 KILIAN (SIDEWAYS) SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 6 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 SEAN (“YOU KNOW WHO”) LEHEW, REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 JC (JOEY BANANAS) PATEMAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL EAST, JACKSON, NJ
- 6 ARCHER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
- 7 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 RYDER (HAYABUSA) DAVIDSON, 1-800-KAOS, TOMS BROOK, VA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORAM, NY
- 5 DYLAN HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 7 GABRIEL (THE HARPOON) HARTHUN, TIME2SHINE, HOOVER, AL
- 8 MARSHALL (LITTLE BEAST) MILLER, RIVAL DEVO SQUAD, UNION, KY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY/RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 CLAY (THE SHEFF) SHEFFIELD, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 6 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY HYPER, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 2 CADE MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 6 TYLER (LIL WRENCHMAN) GAVIN, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 7 MATTHEW WITTKAMP, YESS BMX, DENVER, NC
- 8 KELAN (HOTSHOT) SKINNER, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, GOWEN, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 CANNON JOYNER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
- 8 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, EAGLEVILLE, TN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 SPENCER (FOR HIRE) FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KINGSTON, GA
- 5 ZACK (ZACK) DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 JOSHUA MCCABE, UNDERDOG JANDR BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, VELOCITY BIKE CO., VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 3 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 JEREMY BAEZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CARNEGIE, PA
- 6 NICOLAS PAREJA, RIVAL DEVO, AVON, IN
- 7 RYAN LAMBERT, ELITE RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 RAYMOND BRADFORD, FACTORY KENNY/ MONGOOSE, HARRISON, OH
- 3 JASON WAGNER, FACTORY SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 4 FORREST (ROOSTER) BARLEY, GREENBRIER, TN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 2 AUSTIN KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 3 BISMARK MENACHO, YESS DEVO TEAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 JOE BROOKS, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 STEPHEN OLDHAM, ACUSHNET, MA
- 6 LUIS ROJAS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, QUEEN, NY
- 7 TERRY (LAMBO) LAMBERT II, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, WADSWORTH, OH
- 8 SEAN LEHEW, REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 3 MATT MOBERLY, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
- 4 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 MARTIN PARADA, LOCAL LEGENDS, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 6 JOSEPH LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 CHRIS FINLEY, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 RICHARD JOYNER, H-3 VETERANS SERVICE, GROVETOWN, GA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 6 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC NEW YORK, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 7 DENNY CASE, COLOSSAL CYCLING, LAKE WILEY, SC
- 8 MELVIN REVERON, KISSIMMEE, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DOMINGOS (DL) LAMMOGLIA, POWER FX SPEED CO, OCOEE, FL
- 2 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, GASTONIA, NC
- 3 TOM JOHNSON, FACTORY YESS, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 GUILLERMO (WILLIE) GONZALEZ, HUTELIN RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 5 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO RACING/LOCAL LEGENDS, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 8 JERRY MCKAN, TNT BICYCLES WV, BECKLEY, WV
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 2 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, NASHVILLE JET BAND, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 3 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 JACOB (MARTIN) KINNARD, TIME2SHINE, LEESBURG, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BRAEDEN MELEWSKI, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 PARKER CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 HAYDEN (SONIC BLAST) POGUE , PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 WYATT PETERSON, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 GIACAMO DIONISI, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 COLTON (TANK) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 7 ANDREW MANRIQUEZ, DAYTON, OH
- 8 MARCO RESTREPO, MIAMI, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN (DYLAN) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACKING, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 HUNTER (KILLER BEE) BOWDEN, BOX ODI EVS, MEBANE, NC
- 3 TYLER COLLINS, DEADW8, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 PACE REED, ARMA, CHASE, FOX, CORNELIUS, NC
- 5 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINE, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 HOLDEN PERRY, CHARLESTON, SC
- 7 HUTCH (HUTCH) WATSON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 BROOKS (THE BREW) RATLEDGE, RALEIGH, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON LADRON, DALLAS, TX
- 2 LUCAS SHANDERS, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 JUAN MARTIN CHARVET, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 RYDER BUTLER, POWERFXSPEEDCO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 JAXON SMITH, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 ZANE BEEBE, POMARIA, SC
- 7 CALEB AVENDANO, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 8 ROBERT (KATIE) SHENISE IV, FORT MILL, SC
8 Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TY WORKMAN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 COLEMAN FISHER, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 IAN BISHOP CUMMINGS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 KIAH REED, ARMA, CHASE , FOX, CORNELIUS, NC
- 5 JOEY CATALDO, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 6 RALEN BRYANT , PINEVILLE, NC
- 7 VAUGHN (BIG V) RATLEDGE, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 MICHAEL CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESTON ROBINSON, COHUTTA, GA
- 2 JOHNNY (EASY MAC) NOURSE, WESTFIELD, WI
- 3 BRYSON PRICE, PRICEMX, KERSHAW, SC
- 4 ROWAN DERENZIS, DALLAS, GA
- 5 COOPER CAMPE, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 SAMUEL GALLANT, CARY, NC
- 7 LIAM ADAMS, RURAL HALL, NC
- 8 NATALIE MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
10 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE (TURBO) SHELNUT, DALLAS, GA
- 2 TATE REED, ARMA, CHASE, FOX, CORNELIUS, NC
- 3 THOMAS GIRALDO, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 4 ELI (GATSBY) BERNARD, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 JACK (THE PENGUIN) MARKHAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 AUSTIN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
- 7 COOPER DAWSON, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 ALEX DUKE, ROSWELL, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MADIE) GRAHAM, FACTORY AUTO AIR, VENICE, FL
- 2 RYLEY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 3 ZAC FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, POWERFX HELIUM, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 ARDEN (FLAMES) BARTHOLOW, COLASSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN PRYOR, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 AYDEN WHITAKER, DALLAS, NC
- 3 BAKER MATTHEWS, DEATUR, GA
- 4 PARKER FREEMAN, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 WILLOW HILL, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 CHARLOTTE JOHNSON, FORT MILL, SC
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAYTON STUART, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 MASON BEHNKE, M&M OFFROAD,PERRY ELECTR, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 BARRETT MCDOUGALD, TIDEWATER SECURITY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 KADEN RICE, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 ALLISON JEANETTE, GREENWOOD, IN
- 6 CARLY PERRYE, YESS BMX, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES DUKE, ROSWELL, GA
- 2 AUSTIN MONREAL, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 LIBERTY EMERSON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, LANCASTER, SC
- 4 ALEXANDRIA DEVLIN-GARCIA, TRUE BMX, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 RJ MONREAL, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 MORGAN BARNHART, ANSWER/SSQUARED DEVO, MARTINSBURG, WV
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL JOHNSON, STATESVILLE, NC
- 2 GAVIN DEVRIES, ARCADIA, FL
- 3 HAVEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIN QUINN, GREER, SC
- 2 KAILI MANN, EVANS, GA
- 3 PRECIOUS GRIFFITH, CHARLOTTE, NC
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL HUDSPETH, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 ZACHARY SAULTER, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 3 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD, FACTORY KENNY/ MONGOOSE, HARRISON, OH
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL ROBINSON, COHUTTA, GA
- 2 BRIAN CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JIM BOWDEN, MAYHEM BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 4 VICTOR AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 ROBERT (HERCULES) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 SYLVAIN GALLANT, CARY, NC
- 7 TAYLOR (BIG RIG) PIKE, TNT, DURHAM, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACH FRIEDLAND, INMAN, SC
- 2 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 3 TODD JOHNSON, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 BRIAN JENNINGS, CHARLESTON, SC
- 5 EVERETT ROBINSON, TEAM HECKLER, DURHAM, NC
- 6 JEREMY WILES, KINGSTON, TN
- 7 BRIAN BEDNAR, R.A.D. RACING, SHARPSVILLE, PA
- 8 JEFF DAURITY, TEAM HECKLER, WAKE FOREST, NC
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS REDHOUSE, MARVIN, NC
- 2 BRETT (DADDY BEAR LORD) LORD, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 STEVEN JORDAN, BAILEY, MI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 HAYDEN (CRAZY FEET) HEDGES, IRONMANS BMX ARMY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 HAWK MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 5 BRECKEN MILLER, SUPER DUPER TOY STORE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 MADDEN (MADMAN) ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 8 DAMIAN ALVAREZ, M&M, SARASOTA, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KAILEN WOUTERS, ARUBEAST, SAVANETA
- 2 LIAM BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 3 LOGAN MONTERO, MATCO TOOLS, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 4 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 BRANTLEY HUFFSTETLER, LEXINGTON, SC
- 6 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, TRIFECTA, CANONSBURG, PA
- 7 COLIN BRADY, SBW RACING, EVANS, GA
- 8 BRANTLEY SPYNDA, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 2 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 BLAKE WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 4 KAIDEN WAGNER, SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 5 COOPER (COOP DOG) CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 AXEL (THE TRUCK) LAWRENCE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 7 LUKE HILL, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 MICHAEL HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, BETHEL PARK, PA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CALEB MOLYNEAUX, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 LEVI KETELDIJK, ORANJESTAD
- 3 KOLSON JOHNSTON, MOM AND DADS WALLET, CONROE, TX
- 4 PRESTON GEORGE, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 5 BRADY HUBBARD, LIBERTY BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 MATTO DIBERNARDO, SUPER DUPER TROPHY TEAM, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 7 CAMERON (THE FLASH) HUNTSBERRY, STEPHENS CITY, VA
- 8 CADEN DACUS, ARLINGTON, TN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LANDON BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 2 BEN LYLES, RVA BICYCLE MOTOCROSS, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 3 SETH BEEBE, POMARIA, SC
- 4 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 GRADY (GREAT WHITE) HUNEKE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, MARCO ISLAND, FL
- 6 HARRISON (H1) MOROSCO, VELOCIOUS SPORT, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 7 NOAH BOATWRIGHT, HAPS BMX, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 JOSHUA BOATWRIGHT, HAPS BMX, SARASOTA, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TUCKER (TURBO) BERDEN, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, VELOCITY, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 BRODY (THE BEAST) NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 4 MICHAEL (MJ) GROSS, SQQUARED MARYLAND, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 COOPER MCLEAN, COASTAL RACING, BAHAMA, NC
- 6 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 7 FRANK HERRERA, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 RYDEN CHRISTENSEN, HELAM, PA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RAYDEN THOMPSON, COASTAL RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 COHEN ADAMS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 ALEX ESSER, BOCA BIKE SHOP, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 4 MAXIMUS (MAX SPEED) MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 5 BOHDE (BEAST BO) RAWDON, MOM AND DAD, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 DYLAN CARDWELL, IN THE ZONE, BELMONT, NC
- 7 HUNTER MING, 316, SEVIERVILLE, TN
- 8 COOPER (BAM BAM) COLLINS, SUPER DUPER, WASHINGTON, PA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CRAWFORD MALONE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 EVAN BOYLE, RACER ARMY, HACKETTSTOWN, NJ
- 3 JAKE (JAKEE-POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 4 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 AUSTIN MARLOWE, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 ADAM LONG, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 8 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES IRWIN, TERMINAL RACING, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 PEYTON STROUD, LEXINGTON, SC
- 3 OLIVER HORODECKI, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 LUCAS (PONYBOY) ROMAN, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 ALEX LAZARUS, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 KADEN MONTGOMERY, BOX, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 NATHAN FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 MADDY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SHAW, ROCKET RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 4 CHRISTOPHER ORRISON, PHAT DADDY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 JACKSON PILOCK, YESS BMX, VIERA, FL
- 6 ROBERT SCHWARTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 NOAH (ALFALFA) SELF, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 RYAN SURRENCY, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ACWORTH, GA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 VANCE KEENAN, DENVER, NC
- 2 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 HUNTER (BIG TASTY) SPARKS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 MADDOX ROUSE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 CJ (BLACK DIAMOND) MATTHEWS, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 LUKE (COOL HAND) PALMORE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 TI (TITANIUM) JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
- 8 MICAH (2 SHORT) KARR, RIVERVIEW, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SYMANIETZ, SSQUARED MN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 BRYCE SKINNER, C-YAA, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 KATELYN WOODIE, YESS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON SMITH, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 MICHAEL (CATFISH) HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 JACOB (STRINGBEAN) DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 BRITT DOOLEY, ELITE RACING, DEATSVILLE, AL
- 5 JACOB FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 HAYDEN KETTWICH, MONROE, NC
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES BAGWELL, BILT RITE GARAGE DOORS, LEXINGTON, SC
- 2 KEVIN SUAREZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 NICHOLAS NIEMANN, DRY RIDGE, KY
- 4 TONY (THE NOVICE) POGUE, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 KYLE (WOODY) WOOD, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, YOUNGSTOWN, OH
- 6 RICHARD CEBULA, RACER ARMY, GRAWN, MI
- 7 GEORGE SCOTT, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EDUARDO WALTER, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 SEAN LEHEW, REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 JOE LEGNASKY, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
- 4 COLE BEEBE, POMARIA, SC
- 5 MICHAEL FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
- 6 ROBERT MONEGRO, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 7 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 JOSH JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE STEVENSON, SPROCKET KINGZ, TRAFALGAR, IN
- 2 BUBBA AUTERI, LOCAL LEGENDS/ O'NEAL, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 3 KORY FIELDS, SSQUARED, ELLIJAY, GA
- 4 BRYAN HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC NEW YORK, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 2 DANA (BIG D) EVELAND, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 JOHN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 TERRY (SQUIRREL) WELBORN, M & M , SEYMOUR, TN
- 5 CHUCK (ROCKIN ROBBINS) ROBBINS, UNDERDOG RACING, AUSTIN, IN
- 6 ROBBY SMITH, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTERNA, GULFPORT, MS
- 7 CLAYTON MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TIM QUIGLEY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 2 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, NASHVILLE JET BAND, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 3 GIL SANCHEZ, FLORENCE, SC
- 4 DAVID (KILL BILLUS) KUBILUS, TEAM HECKLER, HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
- 5 JACOB (MARTIN) KINNARD, TIME2SHINE, LEESBURG, FL
- 6 JOHN (BIG E) EMERICK, CIRCLE-E CLOTHING CO., CENTERVILLE, IN
- 7 STEVEN (DAGERLICIOUS) DAGER, CIRCLE-E CLOTHING CO., FORT WAYNE, IN
- 8 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 3 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 ZOEY (ZO) LOMELI, MOM & DAD, RIALTO, CA
- 3 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINCES) GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 MIA LOMELI, MOM & DAD, RIALTO, CA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ISABELLA (IZZY) GEORGE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 KYLIE STARKEY, AZ BICYCLE WORX, ANTHEM, AZ
- 6 ELLIE (“CRASH”) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 SCARLET (LIL GROM) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 5 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 CARIS MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 SAGE (THE MUTANT) GAZAN, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 GIADA (JUMPSTART) MAFFEI, POWER FX SPEED CO, LITHIA, FL
- 6 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NORWICH, NY
- 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 REAGAN RICE, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 4 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 AUBREY PALMER, ANSWER ARMY, FLORENCE, KY
- 7 KYLEE (LITTLE BULL) KNUDSEN, ELY, NV
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 6 MIRANDA (NAILS) LANUTO, YESS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, ORANGE PARK, FL
- 8 ABIGAIL (ABBY) LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, BOX/USA BMX FOUNDATION, PHELAN, CA
- 7 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 AVA YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/DVIDE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 6 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 8 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 VALENTINA DAVALOS, TRUE FACTORY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 5 CAITLYN (#MILKFIRST) FARMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 6 RACHEL (BIG RACH) BITZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, BISMARCK, ND
- 7 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX/HAVOC RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, CHARLOTTE, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA (LIGHTNING LEGGS) WEBB, 1-800-KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 3 LINDSEY (KILLER) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGS FACTORY TEAM, ELKHART, IN
- 4 KATIE (KILLER KATIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, WILMINGTON, DE
- 5 MARIAH FIELDS, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ELLIJAY, GA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 3 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 DYLAN (SOCIALD) MYERS, REDMAN BMX/PANICREV/ODI, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 (RACIN)GREYSON CARR, ROUND 2 BMX, AMELIA, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY GREENE, STR, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 2 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 5 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 6 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 7 COOPER (ATOM BAUM) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 8 CALEB (KSLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CLYDE (THE SLIDE) SANTOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
- 3 KUBA (THE FINISHER) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 6 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 CODY YOUNG, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, BRADENTON, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRADY (HAMMER TIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MIAMI, FL
- 4 ANDREW PROBERT, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAKE MARY, FL
- 5 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 6 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 7 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 8 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
- 3 AARON VILLARREAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, MIRAMAR, FL
- 4 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 7 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 8 JASE ALLEN, JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
10 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 4 MATT (BADINATOR) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 6 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 JC (JOEY BANANAS) PATEMAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL EAST, JACKSON, NJ
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
- 4 JOSHUA (THE SHARK) MCGUIGAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORAM, NY
- 7 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 8 GABRIEL (THE HARPOON) HARTHUN, TIME2SHINE, HOOVER, AL
12 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 CLAY (THE SHEFF) SHEFFIELD, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDER) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 7 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, FULL TILT / RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 5 NICHOLAS SANCHEZ, FASTHOUSE CMDESIGN DLBMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 CLAYTON MAHAN, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 COLBY GUNN, AZ BICYCLE WORX, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 KAI (FLY GUY KAI) LEBLANC, POWER FX SPEED CO, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESSBMX, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 7 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
- 8 CHANCE (WILDMAN) WELBORN, M&M RACING, SEYMOUR, TN
15 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 2 PATRICK (ANSWER) O'BRIEN, FACTORY ANSWER, EDISON, NJ
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY HYPER, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 ROCCO PESATURO, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, REDLANDS, CA
- 8 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
16 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, RIVAL RACING, BELMONT, NC
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, BTC, BELMONT, NC
- 3 MATTHEW HAAS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BRODY COLE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SPRING, TX
- 6 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, FACTORY REMIX, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 7 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HARO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 2 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) ADAMS, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 TYLER CACCIOLA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 8 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY MANGLER, FORT WORTH, TX
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, EVANS, GA
- 2 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, LADSON, SC
- 4 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUILDBMX.COM, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 6 STEVEN OCONNOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ODENVILLE, AL
- 7 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 JOHN PAVLICK, REDMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 FORREST (ROOSTER) BARLEY, GREENBRIER, TN
- 5 JUSTIN LEDOUX, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WALLKILL, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 2 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 RYAN BUNKER, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, SHAWANO, WI
- 5 LEVI FLOYD, TEMPLE, GA
- 6 HENRY (HANDSOME HENRY) ROBISON, PROFILE EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 7 LUIS ROJAS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, QUEEN, NY
- 8 STEPHEN OLDHAM, ACUSHNET, MA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 3 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, PROPHECY/BOX/BLOTOUT GRAPHICS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 5 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL RACING, BAHAMA, NC
- 6 GIORGIO PELLERANO, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 DAVID CASIAS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 8 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 7 ERIC REID, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 8 BRANDON SPERLING, SPERLING INC, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINGOS (DL) LAMMOGLIA, POWER FX SPEED CO, OCOEE, FL
- 2 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, GASTONIA, NC
- 3 TOM JOHNSON, FACTORY YESS, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 GUILLERMO (WILLIE) GONZALEZ, HUTELIN RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 5 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO RACING/LOCAL LEGENDS, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 7 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 8 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
Team Results
LABOR DAY CLASSIC NATIONAL #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 193 | 0 | 193 |
3 | FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED | 166 | 0 | 166 |
4 | BMX SHARKS | 159 | 0 | 159 |
5 | POWER FX SPEED CO | 157 | 0 | 157 |
6 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 152 | 149 | 152 |
7 | PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP | 145 | 0 | 145 |
8 | 1-800-KAOS | 118 | 0 | 118 |
9 | ROCKET RACING | 117 | 0 | 117 |
10 | WIKID RACING | 109 | 0 | 109 |
11 | SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP | 100 | 0 | 100 |
12 | TIME2SHINE | 48 | 0 | 48 |
13 | REGGIES BIKE SHOP | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 238 | 0 | 238 |
2 | FACTORY ANSWER | 196 | 182 | 196 |
3 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 191 | 0 | 191 |
4 | RIVAL RACING | 184 | 0 | 184 |
5 | BOMBSHELL FACTORY | 165 | 0 | 165 |
6 | VELOCITY BIKE CO. | 155 | 0 | 155 |
7 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 141 | 0 | 141 |
8 | FACTORY HYPER | 124 | 0 | 124 |
Rider Results
LABOR DAY CLASSIC NATIONAL #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 ANDERSON SOUZA, J&R/SPEEDCO/AVIAN/PROFILE, OCOEE, FL
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, STAY STRONG/CORSA RACEWEAR, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FULL TILT/RADIO, HIGHLAND PARK, QLD
- 4 COLE TESAR, ZERONINE, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 TYLER KLUMPER, CORSACREW, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 SPENCER COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 RILEY HOUSE, TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 3 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 4 GRIFFIN (CRASH) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TN, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, TRIFECTA, CANONSBURG, PA
- 6 MADDEN (MADMAN) ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DEAGAN (MOOSE) RACINE, LBX RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, BEMAX HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 4 ZOEY (ZO) LOMELI, MOM & DAD, RIALTO, CA
- 5 MIA LOMELI, MOM & DAD, RIALTO, CA
- 6 MATTO DIBERNARDO, SUPER DUPER TROPHY TEAM, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 7 LUKE HILL, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 BRODEN (THE FLYIN BEAR) LORD, TEGA CAY, SC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, RIDE LIKE A GIRL PA, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 4 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 6 ISABELLA (IZZY) GEORGE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 5 ALEX ESSER, BOCA BIKE SHOP, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 6 JAKE (JAKEE-POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 7 REAGAN RICE, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 MAXIMUS (MAX SPEED) MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JAMES IRWIN, TERMINAL RACING, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, BOX/USA BMX FOUNDATION, PHELAN, CA
- 6 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 CHRISTOPHER ORRISON, PHAT DADDY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 RYAN SURRENCY, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ACWORTH, GA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 2 NICHOLAS RAIDART, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 VANCE KEENAN, DENVER, NC
- 4 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 MADDOX ROUSE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 2 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 3 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 (RACIN)GREYSON CARR, ROUND 2 BMX, AMELIA, OH
- 5 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, POWER FX SPEED CO, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 6 CALEB (KSLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 2 MASON GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TUCKER (FREIGHT TRAIN) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 AARON VILLARREAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, MIRAMAR, FL
- 3 MADDUX (THEMADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 RYDER (LEGO MAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 MICAH OWENS, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 ANDREW (THE SONIC BOOM) SAVINO, JET RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDER) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 5 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
- 6 MASON (BOOGALOO) COLUNGA, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MLL, SC
- 7 DALTON CUMMINS, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, RALEIGH, NC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESSBMX, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 JOHN ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 COLBY GUNN, AZ BICYCLE WORX, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 PHILIP SHERIDAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 8 TYLER (LIL WRENCHMAN) GAVIN, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 2 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 TROY KERNAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, SUNMAN, IN
- 4 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NOKESVILLE, VA
- 5 TYLER WHEELER, PHAT DADDY RACING, COMPTON, MD
- 6 MICHAEL PROCTOR, STR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) ADAMS, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFERSON (JEFINHO) OLIVEIRA, LORA BRAGA, WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 2 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 STEVEN OCONNOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ODENVILLE, AL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYMOND BRADFORD, FACTORY KENNY/ MONGOOSE, HARRISON, OH
- 2 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 3 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 VIOLETT KRASEL, POWER FX SPEED CO, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 7 CARIS MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 8 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 6 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NORWICH, NY
- 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 SOPHIE MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 4 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800-KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED MN, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 2 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 4 TAYLOR HUNT, FACTORY ECC, RIFT, WELLAND, ON
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIAH FIELDS, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ELLIJAY, GA
- 2 KATELIN QUICK, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 3 ASHLEY DELLA, BIKE CONNECTION, LA PLATA, MD
- 4 VALON (FLYING V) VITILIO, OCEAN VIEW, DE
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KATARZYNA (BLACK KAT) OLONE, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 VANESSA MCMILLEN, STOW, OH
- 3 DARLENE (PETITE FILLET) WILSON, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 ALYSIA MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 XYLIA DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 SARAH NEES, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
- 3 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TARA (TURBO TARA) PETTIT, 1-800-KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 2 BONNIE (MACHINE GUN) MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 DAWN (DUSTY) JABOUR, SSQUARED TEXAS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 3 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES, DURHAM, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
- 2 CLYDE (THE SLIDE) SANTOS, 1-800-KAOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 DAVID CRICHTON, FRYE HIGH PERFORMANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 6 BENI (BENI BONKERS) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 7 BRYSON (PNUT) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 8 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY (HAMMER TIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 4 DEAGAN (MOOSE) RACINE, LBX RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 6 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
- 7 JAKE STAVROPOULOS, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 8 ANDREW PROBERT, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAKE MARY, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 4 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 KILIAN (SIDEWAYS) SANTOS, 1-800-KAOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 6 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 SAMUEL (SAMMY) LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 ARCHER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
- 4 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 DECLAN (DIESEL) SIMS, TRIFECTA GRAPHICS, TRAFFORD, PA
- 6 RYDER (HAYABUSA) DAVIDSON, 1-800-KAOS, TOMS BROOK, VA
- 7 SEAN (“YOU KNOW WHO”) LEHEW, REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 GABRIEL (THE HARPOON) HARTHUN, TIME2SHINE, HOOVER, AL
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORAM, NY
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 7 DYLAN HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RIVERSIDE, OH
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY/RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 CLAY (THE SHEFF) SHEFFIELD, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 5 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, JET RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 2 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 TYLER HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 KELAN (HOTSHOT) SKINNER, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, GOWEN, MI
- 8 AUSTIN (AWESOME) SMITH, HAP' BMX RACE TEAM, SARASOTA, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 GAVIN WATERS, GLORY IN MOTION, MONROE, LA
- 5 CANNON JOYNER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 8 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 SPENCER (FOR HIRE) FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KINGSTON, GA
- 6 ZACK (ZACK) DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 JOSHUA MCCABE, UNDERDOG JANDR BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, VELOCITY BIKE CO., VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 6 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 3 JOHN PAUL STEVENS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CARNEGIE, PA
- 4 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 5 JEREMY BAEZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT, LAKE WALES, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON WAGNER, FACTORY SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 RAYMOND BRADFORD, FACTORY KENNY/ MONGOOSE, HARRISON, OH
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 2 JOE BROOKS, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 AUSTIN KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 4 STEPHEN OLDHAM, ACUSHNET, MA
- 5 TERRY (LAMBO) LAMBERT II, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, WADSWORTH, OH
- 6 SEAN LEHEW, REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 KORY FIELDS, SSQUARED, ELLIJAY, GA
- 4 MATT MOBERLY, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, PALMETTO, FL
- 5 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 6 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
- 7 ANTONIO BELLAVISTA, REAL-TIME BMX, NORTH BERGEN, NJ
- 8 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC NEW YORK, PATCHOGUE, NY
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINGOS (DL) LAMMOGLIA, POWER FX SPEED CO, OCOEE, FL
- 2 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, GASTONIA, NC
- 3 TOM JOHNSON, FACTORY YESS, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO RACING/LOCAL LEGENDS, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 TIM QUIGLEY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 SEAN LAMBERT, ELITE RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 8 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, ROUND ROCK, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 2 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, NASHVILLE JET BAND, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 3 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 PARKER CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 BRAEDEN MELEWSKI, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 WYATT PETERSON, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 HAYDEN (SONIC BLAST) POGUE , PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 JAYCE REYNOLDS, BOMBSHELL, NAPLES, FL
- 6 COLTON (TANK) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 7 GIACAMO DIONISI, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 8 MARCO RESTREPO, MIAMI, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINE, STAFFORD, VA
- 2 SHANE BLACKMAN JR, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHESAPEAKE BEACH, MD
- 3 HOLDEN PERRY, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 BROOKS (THE BREW) RATLEDGE, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 HUTCH (HUTCH) WATSON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 CHASE WING, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 FINN (FINNSTER) HUNEKE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, MARCO ISLAND, FL
- 8 PACE REED, ARMA, CHASE, FOX, CORNELIUS, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON LADRON, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ROBERT (KATIE) SHENISE IV, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 LUCAS SHANDERS, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 JUAN MARTIN CHARVET, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 JAXON SMITH, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 MILES WILLIAMS, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 RYDER BUTLER, POWERFXSPEEDCO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLEMAN FISHER, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 TY WORKMAN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 KIAH REED, ARMA, CHASE , FOX, CORNELIUS, NC
- 4 JOEY CATALDO, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 5 BAILEY MATTHEWS, DECATUR, GA
- 6 MARY (MARY HOLLIS) WATSON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 VAUGHN (BIG V) RATLEDGE, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 GRAYSON GREER, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PIERCE WING, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JOHNNY (EASY MAC) NOURSE, WESTFIELD, WI
- 3 LIAM ADAMS, RURAL HALL, NC
- 4 ROWAN DERENZIS, DALLAS, GA
- 5 CASSIDY (CASSIDY) GREEN, NAPLES, NAPLES, FL
- 6 JACKSON (JAX) GILBEAU, DALLAS, GA
- 7 LAUREN PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 8 NATALIE MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TATE REED, ARMA, CHASE, FOX, CORNELIUS, NC
- 2 JACK (THE PENGUIN) MARKHAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 COOPER DAWSON, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 AUSTIN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
- 5 ALEX DUKE, ROSWELL, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, POWERFX HELIUM, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 2 MADISON (MADIE) GRAHAM, FACTORY AUTO AIR, VENICE, FL
- 3 RYLEY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 4 ARDEN (FLAMES) BARTHOLOW, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 ZAC FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN PRYOR, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 BAKER MATTHEWS, DEATUR, GA
- 3 AYDEN WHITAKER, DALLAS, NC
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BEHNKE, M&M OFFROAD,PERRY ELECTR, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 KADEN RICE, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 BARRETT MCDOUGALD, TIDEWATER SECURITY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 ALLISON JEANETTE, GREENWOOD, IN
- 5 CARLY PERRYE, YESS BMX, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
14 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES DUKE, ROSWELL, GA
- 2 AUSTIN MONREAL, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 ETHAN REID, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 RJ MONREAL, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 LIBERTY EMERSON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, LANCASTER, SC
- 6 MORGAN BARNHART, ANSWER/SSQUARED DEVO, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 ALEXANDRIA DEVLIN-GARCIA, TRUE BMX, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN DEVRIES, ARCADIA, FL
- 2 HAVEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 LANDEN ACHESON, CARLSBAD, CA
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD, FACTORY KENNY/ MONGOOSE, HARRISON, OH
- 2 ZACHARY SAULTER, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 3 SUMMER FINN, MAD CYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 4 KAILI MANN, EVANS, GA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (B-RATTLE) RATLEDGE, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 DONALD (THE NATURE BOY) COBLE, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 3 TAYLOR (BIG RIG) PIKE, TNT, DURHAM, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 2 BRIAN JENNINGS, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 EVERETT ROBINSON, TEAM HECKLER, DURHAM, NC
- 4 JEREMY WILES, KINGSTON, TN
- 5 BRIAN BEDNAR, R.A.D. RACING, SHARPSVILLE, PA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVE TUMOLO, SUNBURY, PA
- 2 BRETT (DADDY BEAR LORD) LORD, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 STEVEN JORDAN, BAILEY, MI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 HAYDEN (CRAZY FEET) HEDGES, IRONMANS BMX ARMY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 DAMIAN ALVAREZ, M&M, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 BRECKEN MILLER, SUPER DUPER TOY STORE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 MADDEN (MADMAN) ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 HAWK MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 8 BENJAMIN ANDRADE, FX RACING, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN MONTERO, MATCO TOOLS, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 2 KAILEN WOUTERS, ARUBEAST, SAVANETA
- 3 LIAM BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 4 GRIFFIN (CRASH) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TN, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 ERIC LAUGHLIN, TBVC, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 DYLAN (DYLAN) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACKING, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 BRANTLEY SPYNDA, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 JAMES BENTLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LUKE HILL, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 KAIDEN WAGNER, SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 3 BLAKE WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 4 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 AXEL (THE TRUCK) LAWRENCE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 6 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 7 COOPER (COOP DOG) CAFFERTY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 AIDEN HUGHES, SUPER DUPER, OAKDALE, PA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KOLSON JOHNSTON, MOM AND DADS WALLET, CONROE, TX
- 2 BRADY HUBBARD, LIBERTY BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 PRESTON GEORGE, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 HAZE (HAZELNUT) TAUSCHER, BRANDON, MS
- 5 LEVI KETELDIJK, ORANJESTAD
- 6 CADEN DACUS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 7 MATTO DIBERNARDO, SUPER DUPER TROPHY TEAM, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 8 HUNTER (HUNTSMAN) ALPERT, ESTERO, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GRADY (GREAT WHITE) HUNEKE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, MARCO ISLAND, FL
- 2 JOHN FRANCIS, WRENCHMAN RACING, CLOVER, VA
- 3 LANDON BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 4 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 NOAH BOATWRIGHT, HAPS BMX, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 SANTIAGO (PUFFY) HERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 7 HARRISON (H1) MOROSCO, VELOCIOUS SPORT, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 8 AVERY (ACE) EVELAND, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, VELOCITY, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 BRODY (THE BEAST) NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 3 COOPER (THE COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 4 TUCKER (TURBO) BERDEN, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 MICHAEL (MJ) GROSS, SQQUARED MARYLAND, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 HOLDEN MURPHY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, PARRISH, FL
- 7 LOGAN MATHIS, PARENTS :), WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 FRANK HERRERA, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, SARASOTA, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COHEN ADAMS, DIABLOS RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 RAYDEN THOMPSON, COASTAL RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 HUDSON (DOZER) KENNEDY, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 4 MAXIMUS (MAX SPEED) MENTAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 5 BOHDE (BEAST BO) RAWDON, MOM AND DAD, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 SAWYER BROOKS, BOCA BIKE SHOP, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 ALEX ESSER, BOCA BIKE SHOP, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 8 MATTHEW (BOOGIE) PAGE, TEAM BELIEVE, ALTON, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CRAWFORD MALONE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 EVAN BOYLE, RACER ARMY, HACKETTSTOWN, NJ
- 3 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 4 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 PEYTON QUICK, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 6 JAKE (JAKEE-POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 7 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 LOGAN (SCRATCH&DENT) KENNEDY, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES IRWIN, TERMINAL RACING, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 LUCAS (PONYBOY) ROMAN, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 KADEN MONTGOMERY, BOX, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 MADDY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
- 5 OLIVER HORODECKI, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 CLAYTON STUART, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 NATHAN FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 ABIGAIL (GABBY ABBY) BURGESS, DEADW8 RACING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 3 JACKSON PILOCK, YESS BMX, VIERA, FL
- 4 JOSEPH SHAW, ROCKET RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 RYAN SURRENCY, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 NOAH (ALFALFA) SELF, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 CHRISTOPHER ORRISON, PHAT DADDY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 ROBERT SCHWARTZ, FORT MILL, SC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TI (TITANIUM) JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
- 2 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 MARCUS LOCKLEY, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 CJ (BLACK DIAMOND) MATTHEWS, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 NICHOLAS RAIDART, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 CADEN LEHEW, REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 7 MADDOX ROUSE, BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 8 VANCE KEENAN, DENVER, NC
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE SKINNER, C-YAA, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 2 JOSH SYMANIETZ, SSQUARED MN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON SMITH, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 JACOB (STRINGBEAN) DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 JACOB FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 MICHAEL (CATFISH) HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS NIEMANN, DRY RIDGE, KY
- 2 TONY (THE NOVICE) POGUE, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 KYLE (WOODY) WOOD, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, YOUNGSTOWN, OH
- 4 RICHARD CEBULA, RACER ARMY, GRAWN, MI
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EDUARDO WALTER, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 GEORGE (BOOGIE SPARKS) SPARKS, ROLL OUT RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 SEAN LEHEW, REMAX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JOE LEGNASKY, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
- 6 JOSH JORDAN, YESS BMX, GRANT, MI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KORY FIELDS, SSQUARED, ELLIJAY, GA
- 2 SHANE STEVENSON, SPROCKET KINGZ, TRAFALGAR, IN
- 3 BRYAN HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 DANA (BIG D) EVELAND, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC NEW YORK, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 4 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFF SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTERNA, GULFPORT, MS
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, NASHVILLE JET BAND, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 2 TIM QUIGLEY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 3 JACOB (MARTIN) KINNARD, TIME2SHINE, LEESBURG, FL
- 4 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 BRIAN (TBONE) WILSON, TBONE, PWERFX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 GIL SANCHEZ, FLORENCE, SC
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 3 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ZOEY (ZO) LOMELI, MOM & DAD, RIALTO, CA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINCES) GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 MIA LOMELI, MOM & DAD, RIALTO, CA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KYLIE STARKEY, AZ BICYCLE WORX, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 ELLIE (“CRASH”) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 VIOLETT KRASEL, POWER FX SPEED CO, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 5 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 SCARLET (LIL GROM) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 8 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 GIADA (JUMPSTART) MAFFEI, POWER FX SPEED CO, LITHIA, FL
- 4 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 6 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NORWICH, NY
- 7 REAGAN RICE, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 PARKER ROBERTSON, MAYHEM MONGOOSE ONEAL, GRANTS PASS, OR
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 4 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 AUBREY PALMER, ANSWER ARMY, FLORENCE, KY
- 7 KYLEE (LITTLE BULL) KNUDSEN, ELY, NV
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 MIRANDA (NAILS) LANUTO, YESS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, CHICAGO NEON, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, BOMBSHELL/ORCA, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 OLIVIA (LIVI LULU) KUCHINSKY, GAS MONEY, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 8 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 5 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 6 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 7 JENNA DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/DVIDE, LAKESIDE, CA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 3 VALENTINA DAVALOS, TRUE FACTORY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 RACHEL (BIG RACH) BITZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 MAYA BROWN, CANTON, CT
- 6 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA (LIGHTNING LEGGS) WEBB, 1-800-KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 KATIE (KILLER KATIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, WILMINGTON, DE
- 3 LINDSEY (KILLER) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGS FACTORY TEAM, ELKHART, IN
- 4 MARIAH FIELDS, SSQUARED GEORGIA, ELLIJAY, GA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 3 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 4 SARAH NEES, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
- 5 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 DYLAN (SOCIALD) MYERS, REDMAN BMX/PANICREV/ODI, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 (RACIN)GREYSON CARR, ROUND 2 BMX, AMELIA, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 2 TROY GREENE, STR, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 3 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 4 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 5 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 6 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
- 7 COOPER (ATOM BAUM) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 8 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, LDC, HEATH, TX
- 2 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 CODY YOUNG, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 6 CLYDE (THE SLIDE) SANTOS, 1-800-KAOS, LANCASTER, PA
- 7 BENI (BENI BONKERS) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 8 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
8 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 BRADY (HAMMER TIME) HAMER, PROLINE CYCLING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 5 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MIAMI, FL
- 6 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 7 NATE CASERTA, BOCA BIKE SHOP, NAPLES, FL
- 8 ANDREW PROBERT, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAKE MARY, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AARON VILLARREAL, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, MIRAMAR, FL
- 3 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 DYLAN (DD) BAUMANN, FACTORY ANSWER, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 5 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, MOM & DAD, INC., RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
- 7 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 4 MATT (BADINATOR) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 6 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 5 JOSHUA (THE SHARK) MCGUIGAN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE/USABMX FOUNDATION, DENVER, NC
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORAM, NY
- 8 RJ CRAWFORD, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 CLAY (THE SHEFF) SHEFFIELD, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 2 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDER) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY/RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 MASON (BOOGALOO) COLUNGA, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MLL, SC
- 8 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CARSON ALLEN, FULL TILT / RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 5 NICHOLAS SANCHEZ, FASTHOUSE CMDESIGN DLBMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 CLAYTON MAHAN, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 8 JONATHAN BAEZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT, LAKE WALES, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PARKER RESPASS, FACTORY HYPER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 ALEJANDRO CHE, YESSBMX, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 CHANCE (WILDMAN) WELBORN, M&M RACING, SEYMOUR, TN
- 8 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 2 PATRICK (ANSWER) O'BRIEN, FACTORY ANSWER, EDISON, NJ
- 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 ROCCO PESATURO, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY HYPER, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 MICHAEL PROCTOR, STR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, REDLANDS, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BTC, BELMONT, NC
- 2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HARO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 NOLAN CARDWELL, RIVAL RACING, BELMONT, NC
- 4 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 BLAKE POWELL, VELOCITY BIKE CO., VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 BRODY COLE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SPRING, TX
- 7 MATTHEW HAAS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) ADAMS, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 LOUIS KAMINSKI, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 6 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 7 RAYNE LANKFORD, FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, EVANS, GA
- 2 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 3 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUILDBMX.COM, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 5 TYLER ROONEY, ANSWERARMY NATIONAL, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, LADSON, SC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 JEFFERSON (JEFINHO) OLIVEIRA, LORA BRAGA, WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 3 JOHN PAVLICK, REDMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WALLKILL, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 3 LEVI FLOYD, TEMPLE, GA
- 4 LUIS ROJAS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, QUEEN, NY
- 5 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 6 STEPHEN OLDHAM, ACUSHNET, MA
- 7 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 8 HENRY (HANDSOME HENRY) ROBISON, PROFILE EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JASON (SHADY) SHERRILL, BIKE SOURCE/OLD MAN BMX, MATTHEWS, NC
- 3 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 4 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, PROPHECY/BOX/BLOTOUT GRAPHICS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 6 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 7 ROD FREEMAN, PLANT CITY, FL
- 8 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINGOS (DL) LAMMOGLIA, POWER FX SPEED CO, OCOEE, FL
- 2 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, GASTONIA, NC
- 3 TOM JOHNSON, FACTORY YESS, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 GUILLERMO (WILLIE) GONZALEZ, HUTELIN RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 5 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO RACING/LOCAL LEGENDS, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 RICH PILOCK, KONA GOLD, MELBOURNE, FL
- 7 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 8 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
Team Results
LABOR DAY CLASSIC NATIONAL #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 197 | 0 | 197 |
2 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 194 | 191 | 194 |
3 | 1-800-KAOS | 177 | 0 | 177 |
4 | FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED | 163 | 0 | 163 |
5 | BMX SHARKS | 146 | 0 | 146 |
6 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 146 | 0 | 146 |
7 | ROCKET RACING | 139 | 0 | 139 |
8 | POWER FX SPEED CO | 137 | 0 | 137 |
9 | PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP | 124 | 0 | 124 |
10 | SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP | 96 | 0 | 96 |
11 | REGGIES BIKE SHOP | 80 | 0 | 80 |
12 | TIME2SHINE | 32 | 0 | 32 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 229 | 0 | 229 |
2 | FACTORY ANSWER | 205 | 183 | 205 |
3 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 191 | 0 | 191 |
4 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 186 | 0 | 186 |
5 | FACTORY HYPER | 177 | 0 | 177 |
6 | RIVAL RACING | 167 | 0 | 167 |
7 | VELOCITY BIKE CO. | 145 | 0 | 145 |
8 | BOMBSHELL FACTORY | 122 | 0 | 122 |