We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
East Coast Nationals
Rider Results
East Coast National Pre-race
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 0 LEWIS REGA, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 0 JHOBE (G.I. JHOBE) NANCE, DOWNTOWN BMX, ASHEBORO, NC
- 0 SADIE YOUNG, RAD ROCKET, DINWIDDIE, VA
- 0 DALTON NEWMAN, MANASSAS, VA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 CALVIN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 0 MCKINLEY TONN, ORIENT, OH
- 0 PARKER ELETON, MONROE, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 4 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEENAN COTTRELL, CHIP N DALE, NEPTUNE, NJ
- 2 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 4 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 OLIVIA PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 6 MIA-BELLA (PIKACHU) KING, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, FORKED RIVER, NJ
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 2 TANNER (DYNAMITE) ALTER , REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 3 LIAM ADAMS, RURAL HALL, NC
- 4 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 WYATT (GAMBLIN MAN) GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 6 THOMAS VIA, FAIRFAX, VA
- 7 SLADE (SLADE) HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LASCASSAS, TN
- 8 GARY (GARY LEE) WALLS, STANLEY, NC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LACY (LASER) PABEN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 2 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 3 MASON JOHN, FORT MILL, SC
- 1 (Not Scored)
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TALEN RUSSELL, CYAA, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 2 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 3 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 NOAH (NOAH NINJA) ALBRIGHT, SEVERN, MD
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 2 CARTER JACKSON, REZ RIDERZ BMX, AKWESASNE, QC
- 3 GABRELLE (GABBY ROSS) ROSS, HEAVY PEDALZ, COLUMBUS, OH
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR OBRIEN, BIKE ZONE OF CAPE COD, NEEDHAM, MA
- 2 DAKOTA JESSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 3 ROBERT (ROB) COULTON, OUTLAW BMX RACING, HEWITT, NJ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH
- 2 BLAKE (CASH MONEY COYNE) COYNE, WIKID RACING, WALTON HILLS, OH
- 3 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 2 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 3 BARRETT (.50 CAL) HEAVNER, SEND IT, MANASSAS, VA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, MONROE, CT
- 2 DOMINICK DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 3 COLTON SIEBENHAR, TOXIC RACING, RIDGE, NY
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER DYE, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, EDMESTON, NY
- 2 ISAIAH (IMAN) WALTER, HANOVER, PA
- 3 CARTER GAMM, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, NOMAD RACING, GRAHAM, NC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD (RATTLESNAKE) PABEN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 2 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 NICK MAILLARD, ECC RIFT, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 4 VINCENT VIA, FAIRVAX, VA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE COMPANY, NOKESVILLE, VA
- 2 JACOB (JAKE) JANSEN, 316 RACING, ARNOLD, MD
- 3 DAVID FERNANDEZ, NORTHEST SSQUARED, DANBURY, CT
- 4 BRENNAN COULTON, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 5 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 JT (JT) VROLIJK, PLUM, PA
- 7 ISAIAH SUTHERLAND, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DOVER, PA
- 8 ALEXANDER ALBRO, BIG DADDY, SENECA FALLS, NY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 2 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 3 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
- 4 ADDISON CALLOW, ZUNI, VA
- 5 NATALIE (BLUE THUNDER) MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
- 6 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
- 7 HARPER HORNEMAN, GET A GRIP, ARLINGTON, VA
- 8 LORNA WILEY, HOOLIGAN RACING, RICHMOND, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 ALTHEA MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS BMX PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
- 3 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
- 4 MAKILAH (#MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BMX, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 KAYLEE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 6 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 7 KENZIE CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 SARAH BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINE, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 3 ABIGAIL (MOCKING JAY) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, FORT BELVOIR, VA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON PULASKI, NATIONAL ALPHA, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 JACQUELINE (RELISH) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
- 3 MORGAN BARNHART, MARTINSBURG, WV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYLEE (DOWNTOWN BROWN) BROWN, LITHIUM RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 DJ HARVEY, ALPHA NATIONAL, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 NICOLE WOODBURN, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 BROOKE KAELBLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL NJ, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 TRACY LANSING, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, CHERRY HILL, NJ
- 3 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 JENNY GEBHARDT, CEG LANDSCAPE, FULTON, MD
- 5 RENEE (MOMMY NINJA) ALBRIGHT, SEVERN, MD
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 2 LISA BELL, POWERSBMX SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 2 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 3 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINE, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 ALESSIO IMPROTA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 6 DEACON (DEACONATOR) MASTERS, MOM & MR SETH, TULSA, OK
- 7 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 8 MAHKI JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN (LEADFOOT) LOBI, CHAOS SQUAD, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 DEVIN (NEED 4 SPEED) WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 COOPER (COOP - DOG) CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 BLAKE WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 5 BROCK HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 7 MICHAEL HUDZIK, BETHEL PARK, PA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, MONROE, CT
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 4 NATE (NATE DOGG) CASERTA, MOM AND DAD, NAPLES, FL
- 5 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 6 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
- 7 JJ FINNEGAN, BARNEGAT, NJ
- 8 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, TRIP 9 RACING, BURLINGTON, WI
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VENTURA, CA
- 4 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 WYATT QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 6 COLT CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 BEN (THE BULLET) LYLES, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 8 NOAH (BOBBLEHEAD) HARDGROVE, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, AGAWAM, MA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
- 2 DESMOND (THE DUKE) MCCORMICK, TOXIC RACING, YAPANK, NY
- 3 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 4 BLAKE FLERLAGE, ROLL OUT RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 LOGAN WOODALL, ROLL OUT RACING, AVENUE, MD
- 6 MICAH OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 TY (NEEDLE THREADER) RAWLINGS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 8 SAWYER SPENCE, SSQUARED NEW ENGLAND, SOUTHBURY, CT
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, FACTORY TRUE BMX, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE BMX, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 3 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, CRUPI, SNOWMASS, CO
- 4 JUSTIN (TURBO BOOSTER) FUSTER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CHESTER, VA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
- 2 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 5 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, BOMBSHELL, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 JOHN DELVECCHIO, RACER CONCEPTS, WEST MILFORD, NJ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 TREVOR HOFFMAN, RIDGE BROS RACING, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 TRAVIS LEHMAN, SSQUARED MARYLAND, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 CAMPBELL THOMAS, FACTORY TRIFECTA RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
- 3 JOSEPH (JT) SHAW, ROCKET RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANKOUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 5 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINE, DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 ZANNI VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE BMX, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 7 CHRISTOPHER ORRISON, PHAT DADDY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR, ALPHA NATIONAL, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA MCCABE, MITCHELL RACE PLATES, BRIARWOOD, KY
- 2 TYLER (CAMERA MAN) WHEELER, PHAT DADDY RACING, COMPTON, MD
- 3 GILBERTO (G-3) DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 2 CONNOR OBRIEN, BIKE ZONE OF CAPE COD, NEEDHAM, MA
- 3 EASTON RUSS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HAMPTON, VA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN (POTRO) GOMEZ, (MYSELF), QUEENS, NY
- 2 ZACH STRAHAN, TRILOGY BMX, READING, PA
- 3 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 2 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 3 MARCELO (PINK MANGO) OLIVEIRA, BOSTON, MA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 2 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 3 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC., PATCHOGUE, NY
- 4 MICHAEL CONKLIN, TNT E6 RACING, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 5 MICHAEL (REGGIE) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JHOBE (G.I. JHOBE) NANCE, DOWNTOWN BMX, ASHEBORO, NC
- 2 GEORGE INGRAM, CYCLECRAFT BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 KELLAN (ROADRUNNER) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 SHEPHERD (ROCKET SHEP) NEEL, GT RACERSEDGE, MARS, PA
- 5 PARKER ELETON, MONROE, OH
- 6 CARTER (MEAN MUGGIN) PATRICK, ALBE’S PROMAX, ERIE, PA
- 7 DAWSON DUNN, NEWNAN, GA
- 8 JUSTIN LAVOIE, LAVOIE MOTORSPORTS, ASHLAND, VA
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN (DANNY) MCCALL, GAINESVILLE, VA
- 2 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 PARKER BREWER, PURSUE EDEN, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 STUART SOLBERG, ISLAND INSANITY, WARREN, RI
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEACON (DEACONATOR) MASTERS, MOM & MR SETH, TULSA, OK
- 2 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 3 MIA-BELLA (PIKACHU) KING, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, FORKED RIVER, NJ
- 4 BENTLEY PRESTON, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, AGAWAM, MA
- 5 CHARLIE HOLMES, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT LILBURN, CENTREVILLE, VA
- 2 AUSTIN (MEAT MAN) BYRD, MESEROLL SHOP, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 OLIVIA PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 4 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 5 AVERY HARRIMAN, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 CHAYSE MERCER, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHACE LANG, TIME2SHINE, STAFFORD, VA
- 2 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 THOMAS GATES, STAR TANNERY, VA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDEN HANKY, NEW KENT, VA
- 2 RILEY SNYDER, MOM AND DAD, DUMFRIES, VA
- 3 SADOT URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 4 FRANCO ANGULO , NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 1 (Not Scored)
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAINA BENZ, FALLS CHURCH, VA
- 2 DAKOTA WADDELL, ALBE’S PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 KYLIE WILLIN, MOM AND DAD, BETHEL, DE
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY (THE REAPER) RILEY , TRAYNORS FLOORS, WESTMINSTER, MD
- 2 SAMMY KNIGHT, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 IAN HOLMES, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ARBELAEZ, CENTREVILLE, VA
- 2 ONDRE TROWELL, PURSUE EDEN, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 THOMAS MATTHEWS, SILENT STORM RACING, COLUMBIA, MD
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DILLON HEANEY, HYATTSVILLE, MD
- 2 JAZMIN MARCHONE, JESSUP, MD
- 3 PHOEBEE (FUNKY SPACE) BUTZ, RACER ARMY, NORTHPORT, MI
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BALL, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 JERSEY (JERSEY SHORE) GLEASON, PHAT DADDY RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 MORGAN BARNHART, MARTINSBURG, WV
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN MOORE, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 JOSEPH (SMOKIN JOE) AYERS, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 MICHAEL LILBURN, CENTREVILLE, VA
- 4 CALVIN (CJ) MATTHEWS, SILENT STORM RACING, COLUMBIA, MD
- 5 ASHLEY ROLLICK, GET-A-GRIP, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 DAKOTA JESSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 7 MICHAEL TANDATNICK, T-BONE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 8 JOE HILL, APOLLO, PA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, ROARING RIVER, NC
- 2 CHRIS HARRIMAN, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 BRIAN (RAT PACK) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILSON (BIG WILL) VELEZ JR, EDGEWATER PARK, NJ
- 2 EVERETT (EAZY-E) ROBINSON, YESS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 3 CHARLES MEYER, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 2 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 JAYCE (THE RINGER) REYNOLDS, FREE AGENT STATUS, NAPLES, FL
- 4 COOPER FINNEGAN , CHIP-N-DALE, BARNEGAT, NJ
- 5 KELLEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 SHANE SULTZER, TARENTUM, PA
- 7 COHL (THE COHL DOZER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 8 QUINN WALTHER, VALENCIA, PA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY HUDZIK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 SPENCER ALLEN, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 4 ALESSIO IMPROTA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 5 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 BRECKEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 BRENNA WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 8 MCKENZIE (#BAMBAM) DAVIS, SEND IT BMX, STAFFORD, VA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKS (THE BREW) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINE, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 5 BRYCE HEFLIN, CATLETT, VA
- 6 COLE LYMAN, METTER, GA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEENAN COTTRELL, CHIP N DALE, NEPTUNE, NJ
- 2 NICOLAS SULLIVAN, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, JACKSONVILLE BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 BRYSON GRZYBOWSKI, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 OWEN DUPREE, RIVERHEAD, NY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE'STEALTH NINJA'DAHLHAUSER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 CHASE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 CAMERON FINK, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 5 CAMERON HUNTSBERRY, STEPHENS CITY, VA
- 6 VAUGHN (THE BULLET) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 PRESTON (PDOG) HAMMER, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 CAYDEN (LUNCH BOX) RUMBURG, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) MAURATI, TNT BICYCLES CONNECTICUT, DERBY, CT
- 2 MICHAEL SCHWARTZBAUER , GTRACERSEDGE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 REED ELLIS, RAD ROCKETS, WAVERLY, VA
- 4 JOEY AYERS JR, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 JACK INGRAM, CYCLECRAFT BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 LIAM ADAMS, RURAL HALL, NC
- 7 THOMAS VIA, FAIRFAX, VA
- 8 SLADE (SLADE) HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LASCASSAS, TN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MAKILAH (#MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BMX, STAFFORD, VA
- 2 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 3 COOPER (BLUEBERRY) DAWSON, TIME2SHINE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 EZRA (EASY-E) HALL, DUNN, NC
- 5 AUSTIN MIDKIFF, PHAT DADDY RACING, AVENUE, MD
- 6 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 7 MASON JOHN, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 PAUL AARONSON, JOBSTOWN, NJ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODEN MITCHESON, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 NICK PRESTON, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, AGAWAM, MA
- 3 EVAN SOCHA, BOX COMPONENTS, WHITE HALL, MD
- 4 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 KENDALL TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER FERRELL, MOCKSVILLE, NC
- 2 COHEN (THE BERMINATOR) WHITHAM, TNT FLORIDA, ST JOHNS, FL
- 3 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 4 CJ (STINKY PINKY) RUMBURG, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 JEFFREY LIGO, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 6 SHAWN DEVELBIS, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 BRADEN BEEBE, ELITE RACING, PELHAM, AL
- 8 AYDEN WHITAKER, YESS BMX, DALLAS, NC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID SEVELAND, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 2 TALEN RUSSELL, CYAA, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 TREY (TREY) EMERSON, PHATT DADDY, WHITE PLAINS, MD
- 4 YANNI FISCHER, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 5 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 6 CAELYN DRISCOLL, GET A GRIP, GAINESVILLE, VA
- 7 FARRISS KNIGHT, HAMPTON, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT (SKETCHY) SCHWARTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 AUSTIN HEFLIN, CATLETT, VA
- 3 ASHTON ALEXSON, DB SPORTSWORLD, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 5 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 6 JACK (BLUEBERRY) QUIMBY, CRANKOUT BMX RACING, EAST AMHERST, NY
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH POWELL, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 CARTER JACKSON, REZ RIDERZ BMX, AKWESASNE, QC
- 3 SIMON PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 4 DEVIN SANDRIDGE, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN GUSTIN, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 2 CONNOR OBRIEN, BIKE ZONE OF CAPE COD, NEEDHAM, MA
- 3 FLAVIO ROCA, ANNANDALE, VA
- 4 RENE MORALES-MAZI, ALL LEGIT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 5 AARON BAQUERO, ALL LEGIT RACING, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 6 COLBY (COLBY) CARUSONE, NORTH EAST FACTORY BMX, BURNT HILLS, NY
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS (BOWLING BALL) CAPP, SOLON BICYCLE, ELYRIA, OH
- 2 TYLER (T-HOFF) HOFFMAN, BLACK CROWN, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 SHAWN BOYER, SILENT STORM RACING, ESSEX, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FINLEY, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JASON AVERY, DAMAGE INC., SUCCASUNNA, NJ
- 3 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 4 TRACY LANSING, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, CHERRY HILL, NJ
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PULLMAN, SOLON BICYCLE, NORTH OLMSTED, OH
- 2 ROB MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS BMX PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
- 3 PAUL PRIEBE, SOLON BICYCLE RACING, INDEPENDENCE, OH
- 4 JOSEPH (JOBAL) BALSAVAGE, SHAMONG, NJ
- 5 JOSEPH LANUTO, MAD CYCLES RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 7 DEGE RUSSELL, CYAA, ROCKY POINT, NY
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, WRENCHMAN/BLACKCROWN, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 DAVE TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SUNBURY, PA
- 3 ROBERT (ROB) COULTON, OUTLAW BMX RACING, HEWITT, NJ
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 2 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 AMELIA (NIGHTMARE) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 PIPER ELETON, MONROE, OH
- 5 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 2 ALEX PASOWICZ, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
- 5 CALLIE (CALLIE CLOSER) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 HARPER HORNEMAN, GET A GRIP, ARLINGTON, VA
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 2 NATALIE (BLUE THUNDER) MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
- 3 PAYSON LACEY, PHAT DADDY RACING, AVENUE, MD
- 4 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
- 2 ALTHEA MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS BMX PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES PROMAX, ERIE, PA
- 4 KENZIE CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (THE BOSS) SUTHERLAND, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DOVER, PA
- 2 LACY (LASER) PABEN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA, RIVERVIEW, FL
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 2 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 3 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAIGE PRIEBE, SOLON BICYCLE RACING, INDEPENDENCE, OH
- 2 MADDY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
- 3 ALLISON (GINGERSNAP) LAUGHLIN, ALBES PROMAX, ERIE, PA
- 4 MARY PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 5 ABIGAIL LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER, JEANNETTE, PA
- 6 LILLIE MILLER, ROLL OUT RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 SAGAN (BOP) WILSON, INDIAN CYCLE FITNESS, FLORENCE, MS
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PEYTON PULASKI, NATIONAL ALPHA, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 SIERRA (HOLLYWOOD) MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 SAMANTHA (SUPERBMXR) SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 5 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 GABRELLE (GABBY ROSS) ROSS, HEAVY PEDALZ, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 8 MARISSA (“MOVIE STAR”) LYMAN, PROPHECY, METTER, GA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 2 BROOKE KAELBLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL NJ, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 HAILEY FURSE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JERONIMO NORIEGA, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 2 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH
- 3 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 6 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES CONNECTICUT, WINSTED, CT
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COYE (J-DOG) WEIDNER, VAPOR TRAILS RACING, SPRING CITY, PA
- 2 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
- 3 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 4 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 5 JOSHUA HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 6 ZANDER KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 8 MAHKI JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN (NEED 4 SPEED) WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 JOHN (LEADFOOT) LOBI, CHAOS SQUAD, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 BRYCE MCCORMICK, TOXIC RACING, YAPHANK, NY
- 4 BLAKE WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 5 BROCK HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 7 MICHAEL HUDZIK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 COOPER (COOP - DOG) CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
9 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DEVON HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, BLOOMFIELD, CT
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 4 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, MONROE, CT
- 5 DOMINICK DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 6 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 7 JAKE (THE REAPER) STAVROPOULOS, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 8 NATE (NATE DOGG) CASERTA, MOM AND DAD, NAPLES, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 AUSTIN (ANIMAL) LINDNER, SSQUARE, MIAMI, FL
- 5 DECLAN PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 6 MAXIMUS LUYSTERBORGHS, GOODS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 MASON (MAD MAN MASON) LIEDTKE, THRODWN, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 WYATT QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 2 DION HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, BLOOMFIELD, CT
- 3 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 CARTER GAMM, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 DESMOND (THE DUKE) MCCORMICK, TOXIC RACING, YAPANK, NY
- 6 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, NOMAD RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 7 ELLIOTT (ROCKET MAN) PETTIT, NOT SURE, MILFORD, DE
- 8 TY (NEEDLE THREADER) RAWLINGS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, ALLISON PARK, PA
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER DYE, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, EDMESTON, NY
- 2 COOPER CAMPBELL, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 3 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 4 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, FACTORY TRUE BMX, TEGA CAY, SC
- 5 PERRY MILLER, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE BMX, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 7 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, CRUPI, SNOWMASS, CO
- 8 LIAM DRISCOLL, GET A GRIP, GAINESVILLE, VA
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 5 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 6 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 VANCE (V-DUB) OUDSHOORN, FACTORY POWERS BMX, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 8 JOHN DELVECCHIO, RACER CONCEPTS, WEST MILFORD, NJ
14 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN (FLYIN BRIAN) VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 RICHARD (RATTLESNAKE) PABEN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 NICK MAILLARD, ECC RIFT, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 6 TRAVIS LEHMAN, SSQUARED MARYLAND, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 8 SEAN NICOSIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANKOUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 3 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
- 4 JOSEPH (JT) SHAW, ROCKET RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 JT (JT) VROLIJK, PLUM, PA
- 6 ISAIAH SUTHERLAND, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DOVER, PA
- 7 EMMANUEL MARIN, BOX COMPONENTS, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 BRENNAN COULTON, WEST MILFORD, NJ
16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID FERNANDEZ, NORTHEST SSQUARED, DANBURY, CT
- 2 JACOB (JAKE) JANSEN, 316 RACING, ARNOLD, MD
- 3 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE COMPANY, NOKESVILLE, VA
- 4 TYLER (CAMERA MAN) WHEELER, PHAT DADDY RACING, COMPTON, MD
- 5 ALEX MILLER, ROLL OUT RACING, NEWBURG, MD
- 6 JOSHUA MCCABE, MITCHELL RACE PLATES, BRIARWOOD, KY
- 7 CHRISTOPHER WHITCOMB, FERRET, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
- 8 JOSEPH BALSAVAGE, CHIP N DALE, SHAMONG, NJ
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 2 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 4 MICHAEL RECH, FACTORY TRIFECTA RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 EASTON RUSS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 AARON ALENSONORIN, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, KAPOLEI, HI
- 7 ALEXANDER ALBRO, BIG DADDY, SENECA FALLS, NY
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON WOOD, DELMARVA RV, MILFORD, DE
- 2 TONY (MOOSE) SMIROLDO, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 JUAN (POTRO) GOMEZ, (MYSELF), QUEENS, NY
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA MULLEN, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 2 ZACH STRAHAN, TRILOGY BMX, READING, PA
- 3 KEVIN SUAREZ, VELOCITYBIKECO, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, ASHBURN, VA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 2 JAMES KIMOCK, CHIP N DALE BMX, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 3 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 4 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC., PATCHOGUE, NY
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, NONE, SEVERN, MD
- 3 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
Team Results
Rider Results
Team Results
Rider Results
East Coast National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 SADIE YOUNG, RAD ROCKET, DINWIDDIE, VA
- 0 KAITLYN LINTON, WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 PABLO LABRANA, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 0 DALTON NEWMAN, MANASSAS, VA
- 0 FLYNN WILLIAMS, STAFFORD, VA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 0 PARKER ELETON, MONROE, OH
- 0 ANDREW CARRASCO, FORT EUSTIS, VA
- 0 BRYNN HOPKINS, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
- 0 CALVIN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 EMERSYN NEEL, MARS, PA
- 0 ELLIANA ZIMMERMAN, TARENTUM, PA
- 0 REMINGTON WATERS, WINSTED, CT
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (THE DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 JEFFERSON (JEFF) OLIVEIRA, CARBALLO&SONS / MONGOOSE, WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 3 PAUL FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 4 NATHAN MIHALKO, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY ANSWER, ROCKTON, IL
- 6 LEANDRO DA SILVA, DELTONA, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SPENCER ALLEN, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 2 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 5 RYDER CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 6 BRECKEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 BRADY HUDZIK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 JAYCE (THE RINGER) REYNOLDS, FREE AGENT STATUS, NAPLES, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 KEENAN COTTRELL, CHIP N DALE, NEPTUNE, NJ
- 3 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 OWEN DUPREE, RIVERHEAD, NY
- 5 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 6 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 7 TY HURLEY, DURHAM, NC
- 8 NASH (“NIGHTMARE” NASH) GATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, GLEN BURNIE, MD
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 AYDIN MYERS, UNCHAINED RACING VELOFIX, HAYMARKET, VA
- 6 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 7 ANTHONY TRINCA, TOXIC RACING, RIDGE, NY
- 8 SLADE (SLADE) HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LASCASSAS, TN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 LACY (LASER) PABEN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 CHELSEA (THE HAMMER) WILSON, TRUE BMX/UNION SQUARE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 PAUL AARONSON, JOBSTOWN, NJ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 2 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 3 COHEN (THE BERMINATOR) WHITHAM, TNT FLORIDA, ST JOHNS, FL
- 4 JEFFREY LIGO, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 5 JAKE (JAKEY-POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 6 NOAH (NOAH NINJA) ALBRIGHT, SEVERN, MD
- 7 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 8 NATHAN FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
- 2 HUNTER GINELLI, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 3 KEITH MILLER, TNT, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 5 GABRELLE (GABBY ROSS) ROSS, HEAVY PEDALZ, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 DANIELLE (DANNI) FUSTER, BOMBSHELL DEVO, CHESTER, VA
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR OBRIEN, BIKE ZONE OF CAPE COD, NEEDHAM, MA
- 2 SADONTAE BARNETT, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 3 DEVIN MURPHY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERIDEN, CT
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH LANUTO, MAD CYCLES RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 CHRIS FINLEY, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 GLEN EVANS, WHALEYVILLE, MD
- 4 SCOTT HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 5 JASON AVERY, DAMAGE INC., SUCCASUNNA, NJ
- 6 DAKOTA JESSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 1 (Not Scored)
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH
- 2 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 3 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 BLAKE (CASH MONEY COYNE) COYNE, WIKID RACING, WALTON HILLS, OH
- 5 BARRETT (RED BARON) GROFF, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , EAGLE, CO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 3 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 4 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, LETHAL THREAT RACING, PASADENA, MD
- 5 GRAYSON (NO NO) TOSCANO, TRIFECTA RACING, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 6 ZANDER KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 BARRETT (.50 CAL) HEAVNER, SEND IT, MANASSAS, VA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM CO., WEST POINT, VA
- 2 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 LANDON (THE NATURAL) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
- 6 BEN (THE BULLET) LYLES, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 7 BRYSON MOORE, NOMADS BMX, DUNN, NC
- 8 DOMINICK DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 JUSTIN (TURBO BOOSTER) FUSTER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CHESTER, VA
- 6 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 7 ISAIAH (IMAN) WALTER, HANOVER, PA
- 8 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 RICHARD (RATTLESNAKE) PABEN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 5 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 NICK MAILLARD, ECC RIFT, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 7 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 BRAD (B-RAD) HERSEY, CHIP-N-DALE, MARLBORO, NJ
- 5 BRENNAN COULTON, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 6 RYAN (BIG CRANK) SCOTT, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 7 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE COMPANY, NOKESVILLE, VA
- 8 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSSELL (RJ) WALLER, TRUTH BMX, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HAMPTON, VA
- 3 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, E6 COMPONENTS, BELMONT, NC
- 5 BLAKE (MILF HUNTER) POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 ALEXANDER ALBRO, BIG DADDY, SENECA FALLS, NY
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON WOOD, DELMARVA RV, MILFORD, DE
- 2 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GERMANTOWN, NY
- 2 KEVIN SUAREZ, VELOCITYBIKECO, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , VALRICO, FL
- 4 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 5 JOHN FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JACOB KINNARD, POWER FX SPEEDCO, LEESBURG, FL
- 7 JUSTIN MARKIE, SSQUARED, PLANTSVILLE, CT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 4 ALEX PASOWICZ, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
- 6 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 8 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 5 MAKILAH (#MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BMX, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 7 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
- 8 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA FACTORY, MONONGAHELA, PA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINE, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 ALLISON (GINGERSNAP) LAUGHLIN, ALBES PROMAX, ERIE, PA
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 6 DREYANN FOSTER, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, REIDSVILLE, NC
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PEYTON PULASKI, NATIONAL ALPHA, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, EDGEWOOD, KY
- 5 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 7 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 8 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYLEE (DOWNTOWN BROWN) BROWN, LITHIUM RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 JERSEY PICCARRETO, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, KELLER, TX
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MEBANE, NC
- 5 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, NOT SURE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 BROOKE KAELBLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL NJ, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA (LIGHTING LEGGS) WEBB, NOT SURE, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 NATHANDRA (NATTIE) HUGGINS, TIME2SHINE, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 KATARZYNA (BLACK KAT) OLONE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RALEIGH, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 SARAH (PURPLE HAZE) NEES, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 4 JEN SHULTZABERGER, ROUND HILL, VA
- 5 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER, JEANNETTE, PA
- 6 TRACY LANSING, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, CHERRY HILL, NJ
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 4 JENNY GEBHARDT, CEG LANDSCAPE, FULTON, MD
- 5 NATASHA (WONDER WOMAN) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 2 LISA BELL, POWERSBMX SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 2 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 3 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, TRIFECTA RACING, CANONSBURG, PA
- 5 DEPLER (DEPLER BANE) WILLIAMS, MEYBO, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 BRANTLEY SPYNDA, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 FINNEGAN (IRISHMAN) LEE, IRISHMAN BMX, HIGH POINT, NC
- 8 MAHKI JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 2 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 3 JOHN (LEADFOOT) LOBI, CHAOS SQUAD, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 BRYSON (PNUT) BRUNS, ALPHA, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 5 WYATT CLARK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 MICHAEL HUDZIK, BETHEL PARK, PA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, MONROE, CT
- 3 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 4 ANDREW PROBERT, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAKE MARY, FL
- 5 AIDEN (CRAZY LEGS CONTI) CONTI, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 CHASE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, KING GEORGE, VA
- 8 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM CO., WEST POINT, VA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 T'IRIE (T-REX) HUGGINS, TIME2SHINE, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 MASON (MAD MAN MASON) LIEDTKE, THRODWN, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 WYATT QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 COLT CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 3 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
- 4 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 5 DESMOND (THE DUKE) MCCORMICK, TOXIC RACING, YAPANK, NY
- 6 SAWYER SPENCE, SSQUARED NEW ENGLAND, SOUTHBURY, CT
- 7 ARCHER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER, JEANNETTE, PA
- 8 BLAKE FLERLAGE, ROLL OUT RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 COOPER CAMPBELL, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 5 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, CRUPI, SNOWMASS, CO
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 7 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, FACTORY TRUE BMX, TEGA CAY, SC
- 8 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 5 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 NICOLAS (NOI) SALAMANCA, FORCE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 8 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 3 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 5 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 TREVOR HOFFMAN, RIDGE BROS RACING, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 8 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
- 4 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 5 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANKOUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 7 JOSEPH (JT) SHAW, ROCKET RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINE, DUMFRIES, VA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 ALEXANDER BOUER, FACTORY ECC RIFT, HOWELL, NJ
- 5 TYLER (CAMERA MAN) WHEELER, PHAT DADDY RACING, COMPTON, MD
- 6 JOSHUA MCCABE, MITCHELL RACE PLATES, BRIARWOOD, KY
- 7 GILBERTO (G-3) DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 JHON ALZATE, GUTSY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 4 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 5 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HAMPTON, VA
- 8 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 2 JUAN (POTRO) GOMEZ, (MYSELF), QUEENS, NY
- 3 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ROBERT (RJ) VARGO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EXETER, PA
- 3 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 4 ZACH STRAHAN, TRILOGY BMX, READING, PA
- 5 LUKE FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 TYLER (T-HOFF) HOFFMAN, BLACK CROWN, ATLANTA, GA
- 7 RICKY GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 JAMES CAMPBELL, SEND IT!, WOODBRIDGE, VA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 2 STEPHEN OLDHAM, YESS BMX, BRISTOL, CT
- 3 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 4 MARCELO (PINK MANGO) OLIVEIRA, BOSTON, MA
- 5 KRAIG HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY SKINNER, SOLON BMX, HUDSON, OH
- 2 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 4 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 5 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 6 GINTS ZADRAKS, KENSINGTON, MD
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, COS COB, CT
- 3 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 4 BRIAN GAGNON, TRUTH BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
- 7 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC., PATCHOGUE, NY
- 8 ERIK SOCHA, WHITE HALL, MD
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TOM JOHNSON, YESS BMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 6 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO PRODUCTS/73 DESIGN, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 RICHARD BERRY, BMXRX, NAPLES, FL
- 8 CHRIS EDWARDS, ALPHA DEVO, OWEGO, NY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 ONOFRE SOUZA, LOTHIAN, MD
- 3 JACOB KINNARD, POWER FX SPEEDCO, LEESBURG, FL
- 4 MICHAEL CONKLIN, TNT E6 RACING, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 5 PAUL (CAP) VAN VECHTEN, NEW CASTLE, DE
- 6 DAVID (MURPH) MURPHY, MIDDLETOWN, DE
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CONRAD (RAD MAN) DALSZYS, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ABINGDON, MD
- 2 DAWSON DUNN, NEWNAN, GA
- 3 JHOBE (G.I. JHOBE) NANCE, DOWNTOWN BMX, ASHEBORO, NC
- 4 WYCE (DRAGONFLY) SYPHER, MOM AND DAD, FAIRFAX, VA
- 5 SHEPHERD (ROCKET SHEP) NEEL, GT RACERSEDGE, MARS, PA
- 6 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINE, CHESTER, VA
- 7 BRAXTON ZIMMERMAN, TARENTUM, PA
- 8 GEORGE INGRAM, CYCLECRAFT BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
6 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER BREWER, PURSUE EDEN, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 VAN LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 DAN (DANNY) MCCALL, GAINESVILLE, VA
- 4 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 THIAGO MARTINEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 JULEO DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA RACING, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 7 STUART SOLBERG, ISLAND INSANITY, WARREN, RI
- 8 ARLO VAN ALLEN, MONTCLAIR, VA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA-BELLA (PIKACHU) KING, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, FORKED RIVER, NJ
- 2 COLIN YOUNG, RAD ROCKET, NORTH DINWIDDIE, VA
- 3 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 4 DEACON (DEACONATOR) MASTERS, MOM & MR SETH, TULSA, OK
- 5 CHARLIE HOLMES, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 LUCAS PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 7 BENTLEY PRESTON, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, AGAWAM, MA
- 8 JACKSON MASSEY, MAYS LANDING, NJ
8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TY HURLEY, DURHAM, NC
- 2 BLAKE (LIGHTNING) GRABILL, DUMFRIES, VA
- 3 BRODY HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
- 4 OMAR (GOLDYBOY) SUTTON JR, NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
- 5 OLIVIA PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 6 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 7 WYATT (WHY-LEETO!!!) LILBURN, CENTREVILLE, VA
- 8 AUSTIN (MEAT MAN) BYRD, MESEROLL SHOP, RALEIGH, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 RIVER SHAW, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 3 REAGAN KALBFLEISCH, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 THOMAS GATES, STAR TANNERY, VA
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDIN MYERS, UNCHAINED RACING VELOFIX, HAYMARKET, VA
- 2 PATRICK (PAT) MARTINEZ, CARY, NC
- 3 AYDEN HANKY, NEW KENT, VA
- 4 BENTLEY MCKEMY, JOPPA, MD
- 5 KNOX VAN ALLEN, MONTCLAIR, VA
- 6 JONATHAN LINTON, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 NAHTALIA STRAHIN, TRILOGY BMX, READING, PA
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TWAMA ODELL, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 2 RAINA BENZ, FALLS CHURCH, VA
- 3 DAKOTA WADDELL, ALBE’S PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 4 ERICA GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
12 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYLEE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 BRODY (THE REAPER) RILEY , TRAYNORS FLOORS, WESTMINSTER, MD
- 3 KAIORI EAST, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 SAMMY KNIGHT, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 IAN HOLMES, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 TYLER SAULTER, T & R DEER PROCESSING, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, KING GEORGE, VA
- 8 STEVEN RENNER, T & R DEER PROCESSING, WINCHESTER, VA
13 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS) (NICK) ARBELEZ, CENTREVILLE, VA
- 2 ONDRE TROWELL, PURSUE EDEN, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 TYLER LAWLER, MARVELLA RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 THOMAS MATTHEWS, SILENT STORM RACING, COLUMBIA, MD
- 5 FRANKY CABRERA , RALEIGH, NC
- 6 JULIE POFFENBARGER, LITHIUM RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
- 5 (Not Scored)
- 6 (Not Scored)
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DILLON HEANEY, HYATTSVILLE, MD
- 2 ZACHARY WYCKOFF, FARMER CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 JAZMIN MARCHONE, JESSUP, MD
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BALL, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 JADEN GOINES, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 JERSEY (JERSEY SHORE) GLEASON, PHAT DADDY RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 ABIGAIL HOLLE, MARSHALL, VA
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN MOORE, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 ASHLEY ROLLICK, GET-A-GRIP, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 TRAVIS HAAS, PASADENA, MD
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL LILBURN, CENTREVILLE, VA
- 2 CALVIN (CJ) MATTHEWS, SILENT STORM RACING, COLUMBIA, MD
- 3 JOSEPH (SMOKIN JOE) AYERS, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 DAKOTA JESSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 5 DANIEL NEEL, MARS, PA
- 6 TOM MCDONALD, DAMAGE INC., HADDON HEIGHTS, NJ
- 7 JOE HILL, APOLLO, PA
- 8 MICHAEL TANDATNICK, VELOCITY, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS MYERS, UNCHAINED RACING VELOFIX, HAYMARKET, VA
- 2 JOSHUA ALLEN, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 3 FLAVIO GUZMAN, HARRISON, NY
- 4 RONALD MASSEY, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 5 CHRIS HARRIMAN, RICHMOND BMX, GLEN ALLEN, VA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WILSON (BIG WILL) VELEZ JR, EDGEWATER PARK, NJ
- 2 VICTOR AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 JUAN TORO, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 5 ANTHONY (TONY) TUMOLO, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 SANFORD GRIMES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHEVERLY, MD
- 7 CHARLES MEYER, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 8 SCOTT FRATES, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MONROEVILLE, NJ
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT GREEN, SLATINGTON, PA
- 2 BOBBY WARREN, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 DAVID (MURPH) MURPHY, MIDDLETOWN, DE
- 4 FRANK (BIGTIMBER) KLIMECKI, CHIP N DALE BMX, COLOGNE, NJ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 2 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 JAYCE (THE RINGER) REYNOLDS, FREE AGENT STATUS, NAPLES, FL
- 4 QUINN WALTHER, VALENCIA, PA
- 5 KELLEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 SHANE SULTZER, TARENTUM, PA
- 7 ZAIOH (GRASSHOPPER) HUGGINS, TIME2SHINE, NORFOLK, VA
- 8 COOPER FINNEGAN , CHIP-N-DALE, BARNEGAT, NJ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 2 GIACAMO (PORKY) DIONISI, DEERFIELD, NJ
- 3 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 ALESSIO IMPROTA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 5 SPENCER ALLEN, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 6 BRADY HUDZIK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 8 BRECKEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NASH (“NIGHTMARE” NASH) GATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 BROOKS (THE BREW) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, TRIFECTA RACING, CANONSBURG, PA
- 5 SHANE (PUPSIE) BLACKMAN JR, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHESAPEAKE BEACH, MD
- 6 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINE, STAFFORD, VA
- 7 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 8 BRYCE HEFLIN, SENDIT , CATLETT, VA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KEENAN COTTRELL, CHIP N DALE, NEPTUNE, NJ
- 2 HUGO MONNIER, CATONSVILLE, MD
- 3 MICAH GRIMES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHEVERLY, MD
- 4 NICOLAS SULLIVAN, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 FRANK (THE BULLET) KUETER, SIDEWINDERBMX, MYSTIC, CT
- 6 OWEN DUPREE, RIVERHEAD, NY
- 7 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 8 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) GOMES, SMG RACING, GREENE, RI
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CHASE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 CHASE'STEALTH NINJA'DAHLHAUSER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 CAMERON HUNTSBERRY, STEPHENS CITY, VA
- 4 KRISTOPHER SARDONE, ALPHA, RIDGE, NY
- 5 CAMERON FINK, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
- 7 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 8 PRESTON (PDOG) HAMMER, TIME2SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOHNNY (FLY BOY) KUETER, SIDEWINDERBMX, MYSTIC, CT
- 2 MICHAEL SCHWARTZBAUER , GTRACERSEDGE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) MAURATI, TNT BICYCLES CONNECTICUT, DERBY, CT
- 4 REED ELLIS, RAD ROCKETS, WAVERLY, VA
- 5 JACK INGRAM, CYCLECRAFT BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 LIAM ADAMS, RURAL HALL, NC
- 7 JOEY AYERS JR, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 8 DALLAS (THE COWBOY) ORRISON, PHAT DADDY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 PAUL AARONSON, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 2 COOPER (BLUEBERRY) DAWSON, TIME2SHINE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 4 MAKILAH (#MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BMX, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 JUAN SALAZAR, MORRISVILLE, NC
- 6 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 7 MASON JOHN, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 KEVIN GAGNON, TRUTH BMX, HOLLYWOOD, MD
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODEN MITCHESON, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 GRADY HILL, FAIRFAX, VA
- 3 NICK PRESTON, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, AGAWAM, MA
- 4 EVAN SOCHA, BOX COMPONENTS, WHITE HALL, MD
- 5 KENDALL TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
- 6 CAMRON CALLOW, ZUNI, VA
- 7 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER FERRELL, MOCKSVILLE, NC
- 2 COHEN (THE BERMINATOR) WHITHAM, TNT FLORIDA, ST JOHNS, FL
- 3 JAKE (JAKEY-POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 4 JEFFREY LIGO, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 5 JAMES ENSOR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 AYDEN WHITAKER, YESS BMX, DALLAS, NC
- 7 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 8 JUSTIN (CHICO) JAVINS, MANASSAS, VA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TALEN RUSSELL, CYAA, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 2 LANDON JOHNSON, ALPHA NATIONAL DEVO, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 DAVID SEVELAND, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 WYATT GRUBE, PASADENA, MD
- 5 YANNI FISCHER, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 6 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 7 TREY (TREY) EMERSON, PHATT DADDY, WHITE PLAINS, MD
- 8 NATHAN FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT (SKETCHY) SCHWARTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 ASHTON ALEXSON, DB SPORTSWORLD, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 AUSTIN HEFLIN, SENDIT , CATLETT, VA
- 4 KEITH MILLER, TNT, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 LUKE (COOL HAND LUKE) PALMORE, VELOCITY BIKE COMPANY, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 LOGAN STOCKING, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 8 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER GINELLI, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 2 CARTER JACKSON, REZ RIDERZ BMX, AKWESASNE, QC
- 3 NOAH POWELL, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 SIMON PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 5 CHRISTIAN BRADSHAW, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 6 TYLER (UNDERCUT) PERDUE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR OBRIEN, BIKE ZONE OF CAPE COD, NEEDHAM, MA
- 2 FLAVIO ROCA, ANNANDALE, VA
- 3 SADONTAE BARNETT, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 4 BENJAMIN GUSTIN, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 5 AARON BAQUERO, ALL LEGIT RACING, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 6 TYLER LEHMAN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 SEAN ADAMS, DANBURY, CT
- 8 RENE MORALES-MAZI, ALL LEGIT RACING, SEVERN, MD
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DEYONTA GROSS, MIKE’S BIKE’S, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 2 RYAN ROSE, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 3 TYLER (MEAN HOMBRE) GRIFFIN SR, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 ZACH (MR. SKADOOSH) ATHA, FACTORY FAHY, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
- 5 NICHOLAS (BOWLING BALL) CAPP, SOLON BICYCLE, ELYRIA, OH
- 6 JAMES CAMPBELL, SEND IT!, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 GEORGE (BOOGIE) SPARKS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 TYLER (T-HOFF) HOFFMAN, BLACK CROWN, ATLANTA, GA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL CONTI, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 2 CHRIS FINLEY, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 TYRONE (HUGGY BEAR) HUGGINS, TIME2SHINE, NORFOLK, VA
- 4 MARCO (THE MISSLE) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 5 ANTHONY CARNEGLIA, FO' WHEELZ!!!, NORWALK, CT
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH LANUTO, MAD CYCLES RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 BRIAN HARPER, GET A GRIP, LEESBURG, VA
- 3 JOSEPH (JOBAL) BALSAVAGE, SHAMONG, NJ
- 4 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 5 GLEN BOYLE, OWTLAW RACING, HACKETTSTOWN, NJ
- 6 PAUL PRIEBE, SOLON BICYCLE RACING, INDEPENDENCE, OH
- 7 CHRIS ROLLINS, RPAC RACING, POQUOSON, VA
- 8 BRION SHAW, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY CASSIDY, VAPOR TRAILS RACING, EAST FALLOWFIELD, PA
- 2 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, WRENCHMAN/BLACKCROWN, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 DAVE TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SUNBURY, PA
- 4 ROBERT (ROB) COULTON, OUTLAW BMX RACING, HEWITT, NJ
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CHIP N DALE, BRICK, NJ
- 4 AMELIA (NIGHTMARE) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 PIPER ELETON, MONROE, OH
- 7 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 8 ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
- 3 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CHIP N DALE, PITTSBURGH, PA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 3 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 4 ALEX PASOWICZ, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 CALLIE (CALLIE CLOSER) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR (TAY-TAY) MATTHEIS, LEGACY BMX, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 PAYSON LACEY, PHAT DADDY RACING, AVENUE, MD
- 7 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
- 8 EMILY (SPEED E. LANE) WIGGINS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CHELSEA (THE HAMMER) WILSON, TRUE BMX/UNION SQUARE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES PROMAX, ERIE, PA
- 5 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 6 ALTHEA MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS BMX PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
- 7 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA FACTORY, MONONGAHELA, PA
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 PEYTON BOYD, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 5 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 6 ABBY KELLIHER, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 7 LILY (THE BOSS) SUTHERLAND, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DOVER, PA
- 8 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 3 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 5 ABIGAIL (MOCKING JAY) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, FORT BELVOIR, VA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINE, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 3 SAGAN (BOP) WILSON, INDIAN CYCLE FITNESS, FLORENCE, MS
- 4 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 5 MADDY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
- 6 ALLISON (GINGERSNAP) LAUGHLIN, ALBES PROMAX, ERIE, PA
- 7 MARY PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 8 PAIGE PRIEBE, SOLON BICYCLE RACING, INDEPENDENCE, OH
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 PEYTON PULASKI, NATIONAL ALPHA, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
- 5 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 7 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, EDGEWOOD, KY
- 8 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, ASPIRE TRAINING SYSTEMS, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, NOT SURE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 TAYLOR (TURBO) EDWARDS, ALPHA DEVO, OWEGO, NY
- 7 BROOKE KAELBLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL NJ, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, CHARLOTTE, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 KRISTINA (THE PHANTOM) SANDORA, BROOKELINE, PA
- 3 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 4 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 7 TRACY LANSING, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, CHERRY HILL, NJ
- 8 SARAH (PURPLE HAZE) NEES, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH
- 2 BARRETT (RED BARON) GROFF, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , EAGLE, CO
- 3 BLAKE (CASH MONEY COYNE) COYNE, WIKID RACING, WALTON HILLS, OH
- 4 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 6 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, LETHAL THREAT RACING, PASADENA, MD
- 2 COYE (J-DOG) WEIDNER, VAPOR TRAILS RACING, SPRING CITY, PA
- 3 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
- 4 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 5 TROY (FATBOY) GREENE, A.A.R.A, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 6 JOSHUA HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 7 JERONIMO NORIEGA, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 8 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
8 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 JOHN (LEADFOOT) LOBI, CHAOS SQUAD, MANASSAS, VA
- 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 7 BROCK HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 BENI (007) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 DEVON HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, BLOOMFIELD, CT
- 2 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, MONROE, CT
- 4 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 5 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 6 DOMINICK DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 7 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM CO., WEST POINT, VA
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
- 6 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VENTURA, CA
- 7 T'IRIE (T-REX) HUGGINS, TIME2SHINE, NORFOLK, VA
- 8 MASON (MAD MAN MASON) LIEDTKE, THRODWN, ORLANDO, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 2 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 DION HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, BLOOMFIELD, CT
- 4 CARTER GAMM, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 6 MICAH OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, NOMAD RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 4 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 6 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 TUCKER ROUSE, ANSWER ARMY NATIONAL, NAZARETH, PA
- 8 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 5 ANTHONY (AJ) DEBLASIO, FACTORY ANSWER, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 6 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 8 JIMMY (KJ) BELL, STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX, KENOSHA, WI
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BRIAN (FLYIN BRIAN) VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 BRAYDEN DELANY, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 KAI (FLY GUY KAI) LEBLANC, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 RICHARD (RATTLESNAKE) PABEN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 7 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 8 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 PARKER RESPASS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 5 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VACAVILLE, CA
- 6 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
- 7 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP-N-DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 8 BRAD (B-RAD) HERSEY, CHIP-N-DALE, MARLBORO, NJ
16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 ALEXANDER BOUER, FACTORY ECC RIFT, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 JHON ALZATE, GUTSY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMERON (CRAZY BOI CAM) BRAMER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUITO
- 3 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 TOMAS (PAISA) CORREA, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 6 WESTON MEURLOT, GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 7 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 EVAN SINCHAK, SEVERN, MD
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JUAN (POTRO) GOMEZ, (MYSELF), QUEENS, NY
- 3 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 5 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BMX, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 6 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 8 DAN PARADINE, BUILDBMX.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CULT CREW/GRIMINALS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 4 JOSHUA MULLEN, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 5 JUSTIN MARKIE, SSQUARED, PLANTSVILLE, CT
- 6 TAYLOR DELTUVA, LOTHIAN, MD
- 7 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GERMANTOWN, NY
- 8 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , VALRICO, FL
- 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, YESS BMX, BRISTOL, CT
- 4 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 5 ROBERT (POFF) POFFENBARGER, LITHIUM RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 6 SEAN PRAGLOWSKI, BALTIMORE, MD
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 2 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 3 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BAHAMA, NC
- 4 BRAD HULBERT, NORTH EAST, MD
- 5 LUKE SANFORD, LOCAL LEGEND, WENDELL, NC
- 6 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 JAMES KIMOCK, CHIP N DALE BMX, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 8 CORY SKINNER, SOLON BMX, HUDSON, OH
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, COS COB, CT
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 4 ERON (THE BULLET) LEFEBVRE, RIDGEFIELD, CT
- 5 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
- 7 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC., PATCHOGUE, NY
- 8 MICHAEL (REGGIE) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TOM JOHNSON, YESS BMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 JOHN FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO PRODUCTS/73 DESIGN, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 RICH PILOCK, KONA GOLD ENERGY, MELBOURNE, FL
- 7 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, NONE, SEVERN, MD
- 8 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
Team Results
East Coast National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 179 | 0 | 179 |
2 | REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP | 165 | 150 | 165 |
3 | TIME2SHINE | 142 | 0 | 142 |
4 | ROCKET RACING | 111 | 31 | 111 |
5 | PAK BMX RACING | 99 | 0 | 99 |
6 | NAPA VALLEY PULL | 82 | 0 | 82 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY | 195 | 0 | 195 |
2 | FACTORY ANSWER | 184 | 0 | 184 |
3 | FACTORY POWERS BMX | 171 | 0 | 171 |
4 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 165 | 0 | 165 |
Rider Results
East Coast National #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 2 BRADY HUDZIK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 SPENCER ALLEN, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 5 BRECKEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 RYDER CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 7 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 8 QUINN WALTHER, VALENCIA, PA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 2 KEENAN COTTRELL, CHIP N DALE, NEPTUNE, NJ
- 3 NASH (“NIGHTMARE” NASH) GATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 SHANE (PUPSIE) BLACKMAN JR, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHESAPEAKE BEACH, MD
- 5 OWEN DUPREE, RIVERHEAD, NY
- 6 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 7 MATEO DUARTE, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 2 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 3 TANNER (DYNAMITE) ALTER , REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 4 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 AYDIN MYERS, UNCHAINED RACING VELOFIX, HAYMARKET, VA
- 6 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
- 7 SLADE (SLADE) HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LASCASSAS, TN
- 8 WYATT (GAMBLIN MAN) GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 LACY (LASER) PABEN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 CHELSEA (THE HAMMER) WILSON, TRUE BMX/UNION SQUARE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 2 COHEN (THE BERMINATOR) WHITHAM, TNT FLORIDA, ST JOHNS, FL
- 3 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 JAMES ENSOR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 6 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 NATHAN FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 JEFFREY LIGO, FARMINGDALE, NJ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 NOELLE (COCO) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHESAPEAKE, MD
- 4 HUNTER GINELLI, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 5 KEITH MILLER, TNT, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 7 GABRELLE (GABBY ROSS) ROSS, HEAVY PEDALZ, COLUMBUS, OH
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR OBRIEN, BIKE ZONE OF CAPE COD, NEEDHAM, MA
- 2 SADONTAE BARNETT, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 3 DAKOTA JESSE, BAGDAD, KY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN DALSZYS, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ABINGDON, MD
- 2 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, WRENCHMAN/BLACKCROWN, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 SCOTT HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH
- 2 BARRETT (RED BARON) GROFF, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , EAGLE, CO
- 3 BLAKE (CASH MONEY COYNE) COYNE, WIKID RACING, WALTON HILLS, OH
- 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
- 3 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, LETHAL THREAT RACING, PASADENA, MD
- 4 GRAYSON (NO NO) TOSCANO, TRIFECTA RACING, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 JAMES WALTHER, VALENCIA, PA
- 6 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 DOMINICK DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 4 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 BEN (THE BULLET) LYLES, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM CO., WEST POINT, VA
- 8 BRYSON MOORE, NOMADS BMX, DUNN, NC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 4 SHANE (SHAKE-N-BAKE) MATTHEIS, LEGACY BMX, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, CRUPI, SNOWMASS, CO
- 6 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, BAY AREA 510, COVELO, CA
- 8 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 RICHARD (RATTLESNAKE) PABEN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
- 6 NICK MAILLARD, ECC RIFT, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 7 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE COMPANY, NOKESVILLE, VA
- 5 JT (JT) VROLIJK, PLUM, PA
- 6 BRAD (B-RAD) HERSEY, CHIP-N-DALE, MARLBORO, NJ
- 7 RYAN (BIG CRANK) SCOTT, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 8 JIMMY (JIMJIM) LAMPLEY, INWOOD, WV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (CRAZY BOI CAM) BRAMER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 RUSSELL (RJ) WALLER, TRUTH BMX, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 JONAS YOCKELSON, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, E6 COMPONENTS, BELMONT, NC
- 5 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 BLAKE (MILF HUNTER) POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HAMPTON, VA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 BRANDON WOOD, DELMARVA RV, MILFORD, DE
- 3 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN SUAREZ, VELOCITYBIKECO, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 2 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 3 RICKY GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GERMANTOWN, NY
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , VALRICO, FL
- 3 JUSTIN MARKIE, SSQUARED, PLANTSVILLE, CT
- 4 SEAN PRAGLOWSKI, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 JOHN FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 5 ALEX PASOWICZ, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 NATALIE (BLUE THUNDER) MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
- 8 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 MAKILAH (#MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BMX, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA FACTORY, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 7 KAYLEE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA, RIVERVIEW, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINE, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 4 ALLISON (GINGERSNAP) LAUGHLIN, ALBES PROMAX, ERIE, PA
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 6 DREYANN FOSTER, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, REIDSVILLE, NC
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PEYTON PULASKI, NATIONAL ALPHA, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 6 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 7 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, EDGEWOOD, KY
- 8 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYLEE (DOWNTOWN BROWN) BROWN, LITHIUM RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 JERSEY PICCARRETO, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, KELLER, TX
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MEBANE, NC
- 4 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, NOT SURE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA (LIGHTING LEGGS) WEBB, NOT SURE, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 NATHANDRA (NATTIE) HUGGINS, TIME2SHINE, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 KATARZYNA (BLACK KAT) OLONE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RALEIGH, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 TRACY LANSING, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, CHERRY HILL, NJ
- 5 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER, JEANNETTE, PA
- 6 SARAH (PURPLE HAZE) NEES, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 7 JEN SHULTZABERGER, ROUND HILL, VA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 4 RENEE (MOMMY NINJA) ALBRIGHT, SEVERN, MD
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 2 LISA BELL, POWERSBMX SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 2 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 3 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 DEPLER (DEPLER BANE) WILLIAMS, MEYBO, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 MAHKI JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINE, STAFFORD, VA
- 7 FINNEGAN (IRISHMAN) LEE, IRISHMAN BMX, HIGH POINT, NC
- 8 BRANTLEY SPYNDA, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 3 JOHN (LEADFOOT) LOBI, CHAOS SQUAD, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 BRYSON (PNUT) BRUNS, ALPHA, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 7 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 8 BLAKE WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, MONROE, CT
- 3 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 4 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, KING GEORGE, VA
- 5 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM CO., WEST POINT, VA
- 6 ANDREW PROBERT, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAKE MARY, FL
- 7 LANDON (THE NATURAL) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
- 8 JACKSON MANNS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 MASON (MAD MAN MASON) LIEDTKE, THRODWN, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VENTURA, CA
- 7 WYATT QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 BEN (THE BULLET) LYLES, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
- 2 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 3 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 5 MARSHALL (LITTLE BEAST) MILLER, RIVAL DEVO SQUAD, EDGEWOOD, KY
- 6 DESMOND (THE DUKE) MCCORMICK, TOXIC RACING, YAPANK, NY
- 7 SAWYER SPENCE, SSQUARED NEW ENGLAND, SOUTHBURY, CT
- 8 BLAKE FLERLAGE, ROLL OUT RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP-N-DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 6 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE BMX, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 7 COOPER CAMPBELL, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 JOHN DELVECCHIO, RACER CONCEPTS, WEST MILFORD, NJ
- 6 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 7 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, BOMBSHELL, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 NICOLAS (NOI) SALAMANCA, FORCE, LAKE WORTH, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 4 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 5 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 7 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 8 TREVOR HOFFMAN, RIDGE BROS RACING, WILSONVILLE, OR
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINE, DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP-N-DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 5 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
- 6 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANKOUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (SENDITTO) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 ALEXANDER BOUER, FACTORY ECC RIFT, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 TYLER (CAMERA MAN) WHEELER, PHAT DADDY RACING, COMPTON, MD
- 5 JOSHUA MCCABE, MITCHELL RACE PLATES, BRIARWOOD, KY
- 6 GILBERTO (G-3) DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 CADEN LEHEW, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 CHRISTIAN BRADSHAW, AMSTERDAM, NY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 4 KELLAN REDMOND, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 5 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 EASTON RUSS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HAMPTON, VA
- 8 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 2 JUAN (POTRO) GOMEZ, (MYSELF), QUEENS, NY
- 3 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ROBERT (RJ) VARGO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EXETER, PA
- 3 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 4 ZACH STRAHAN, TRILOGY BMX, READING, PA
- 5 LUKE FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 TYLER (T-HOFF) HOFFMAN, BLACK CROWN, ATLANTA, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 JAMES CAMPBELL, SEND IT!, WOODBRIDGE, VA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 2 STEPHEN OLDHAM, YESS BMX, BRISTOL, CT
- 3 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 4 NATHAN GRUBB, LANDISVILLE, PA
- 5 KRAIG HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
- 6 MARCELO (PINK MANGO) OLIVEIRA, BOSTON, MA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY SKINNER, SOLON BMX, HUDSON, OH
- 2 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, COS COB, CT
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 4 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
- 5 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC., PATCHOGUE, NY
- 7 MICHAEL (REGGIE) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 TOM JOHNSON, YESS BMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO PRODUCTS/73 DESIGN, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 7 CHRISTOPHER (WOODMAN) WOOD, BIKE CONNECTION, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 8 CHRIS EDWARDS, ALPHA DEVO, OWEGO, NY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 JACOB KINNARD, POWER FX SPEEDCO, LEESBURG, FL
- 3 MICHAEL CONKLIN, TNT E6 RACING, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 WYCE (DRAGONFLY) SYPHER, MOM AND DAD, FAIRFAX, VA
- 2 BROOKS HURLEY, DURHAM, NC
- 3 BRAXTON ZIMMERMAN, TARENTUM, PA
- 4 BRAYLYNN SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 5 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINE, CHESTER, VA
- 6 GEORGE INGRAM, CYCLECRAFT BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 SHEPHERD (ROCKET SHEP) NEEL, GT RACERSEDGE, MARS, PA
- 8 CARTER (MEAN MUGGIN) PATRICK, ALBE’S PROMAX, ERIE, PA
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAN (DANNY) MCCALL, GAINESVILLE, VA
- 2 STUART SOLBERG, ISLAND INSANITY, WARREN, RI
- 3 VAN LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 JULEO DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA RACING, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 5 JAMESON (MINI SQUIRREL) PALMER, TIME 2 SHINE, JEFFERSON, MD
- 6 ELOISE CAMPBELL, SEND IT!, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 THIAGO MARTINEZ, RALEIGH, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER BREWER, PURSUE EDEN, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 3 DEACON (DEACONATOR) MASTERS, MOM & MR SETH, TULSA, OK
- 4 COLIN YOUNG, RAD ROCKET, NORTH DINWIDDIE, VA
- 5 CHARLIE HOLMES, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 ELSIE GRUBB, TRILOGY, LANDISVILLE, PA
- 7 JACKSON MASSEY, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 8 BENTLEY PRESTON, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, AGAWAM, MA
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE (LIGHTNING) GRABILL, DUMFRIES, VA
- 2 BRODY HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAMBERTVILLE, MI
- 3 TY HURLEY, DURHAM, NC
- 4 OLIVIA PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 5 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 6 MILES WILLIAMS, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 PAYTON ELETON, MONROE, OH
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 THOMAS GATES, STAR TANNERY, VA
- 3 BRYSON (GREEN BEAN) LOWENTHAL, DUMFRIES, VA
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDIN MYERS, UNCHAINED RACING VELOFIX, HAYMARKET, VA
- 2 PATRICK (PAT) MARTINEZ, CARY, NC
- 3 AYDEN HANKY, NEW KENT, VA
- 4 BENTLEY MCKEMY, JOPPA, MD
- 5 FRANCO ANGULO , NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 6 RILEY SNYDER, MOM AND DAD, DUMFRIES, VA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAINA BENZ, FALLS CHURCH, VA
- 2 DAKOTA WADDELL, ALBE’S PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 ERICA GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
12 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KAIORI EAST, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 BRODY (THE REAPER) RILEY , TRAYNORS FLOORS, WESTMINSTER, MD
- 3 KAYLEE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 SAMMY KNIGHT, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 STEVEN RENNER, T & R DEER PROCESSING, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, KING GEORGE, VA
- 7 IAN HOLMES, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 8 KIMBERLEE (KAMIKAZE) HILL, YESS BMX, TEMPERANCE, MI
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ONDRE TROWELL, PURSUE EDEN, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 TYLER LAWLER, MARVELLA RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 FRANKY CABRERA , RALEIGH, NC
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY WYCKOFF, FARMER CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 DILLON HEANEY, HYATTSVILLE, MD
- 3 AEL TAVOUKDJIAN, TORONTO, ON
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BALL, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 JADEN GOINES, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 JERSEY (JERSEY SHORE) GLEASON, PHAT DADDY RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 MORGAN BARNHART, TIME2SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN MOORE, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 ASHLEY ROLLICK, GET-A-GRIP, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 JOSEPH (SMOKIN JOE) AYERS, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 TOM MCDONALD, DAMAGE INC., HADDON HEIGHTS, NJ
- 5 JOE HILL, APOLLO, PA
- 6 MICHAEL TANDATNICK, VELOCITY, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN DALSZYS, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ABINGDON, MD
- 2 RONALD MASSEY, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 3 CHRIS MYERS, UNCHAINED RACING VELOFIX, HAYMARKET, VA
- 4 DANIEL MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, ROARING RIVER, NC
- 5 BRIAN (RAT PACK) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT FRATES, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MONROEVILLE, NJ
- 2 JUAN TORO, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 VICTOR AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 EVERETT (EAZY-E) ROBINSON, YESS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 5 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 6 JEFF DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 SANFORD GRIMES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHEVERLY, MD
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROB (“EL GUAPO”) STACHURSKI, WALDORF, MD
- 2 BOBBY WARREN, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 FRANK (BIGTIMBER) KLIMECKI, CHIP N DALE BMX, COLOGNE, NJ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 2 JAYCE (THE RINGER) REYNOLDS, FREE AGENT STATUS, NAPLES, FL
- 3 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 QUINN WALTHER, VALENCIA, PA
- 5 ZAIOH (GRASSHOPPER) HUGGINS, TIME2SHINE, NORFOLK, VA
- 6 LUKE PEAPER, EDGEWATER, MD
- 7 DANIEL (HOTWHEELS) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 8 KELLEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 2 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 GIACAMO (PORKY) DIONISI, DEERFIELD, NJ
- 4 BRECKEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 BRADY HUDZIK, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 ALESSIO IMPROTA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 7 HUDSON VAN TALBOTT, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 RYDER CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (PUPSIE) BLACKMAN JR, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHESAPEAKE BEACH, MD
- 2 BROOKS (THE BREW) RATLEDGE, NOMADS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 NASH (“NIGHTMARE” NASH) GATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, TRIFECTA RACING, CANONSBURG, PA
- 6 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINE, STAFFORD, VA
- 7 BRANTLEY (LIL BEAST) MARTINEZ, POSITIVE IMPACT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MICAH GRIMES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHEVERLY, MD
- 2 KEENAN COTTRELL, CHIP N DALE, NEPTUNE, NJ
- 3 HUGO MONNIER, CATONSVILLE, MD
- 4 NICOLAS SULLIVAN, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 FRANK (THE BULLET) KUETER, SIDEWINDERBMX, MYSTIC, CT
- 6 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) GOMES, SMG RACING, GREENE, RI
- 7 OWEN DUPREE, RIVERHEAD, NY
- 8 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CHASE MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 KRISTOPHER SARDONE, ALPHA, RIDGE, NY
- 3 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 4 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
- 5 TANNER (DYNAMITE) ALTER , REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 6 WYATT (GAMBLIN MAN) GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 7 ANTHONY TRINCA, TOXIC RACING, RIDGE, NY
- 8 DEXTER SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOHNNY (FLY BOY) KUETER, SIDEWINDERBMX, MYSTIC, CT
- 2 REED ELLIS, RAD ROCKETS, WAVERLY, VA
- 3 MICHAEL SCHWARTZBAUER , GTRACERSEDGE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 LIAM ADAMS, RURAL HALL, NC
- 5 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) MAURATI, TNT BICYCLES CONNECTICUT, DERBY, CT
- 6 JOEY AYERS JR, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 JACK INGRAM, CYCLECRAFT BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 GARY (GARY LEE) WALLS, STANLEY, NC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CALEB PEDDICORD, ABINGDON, MD
- 2 MASON JOHN, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 4 AUSTIN MIDKIFF, PHAT DADDY RACING, AVENUE, MD
- 5 COOPER (BLUEBERRY) DAWSON, TIME2SHINE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 MAKILAH (#MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BMX, STAFFORD, VA
- 7 EZRA (EASY-E) HALL, DUNN, NC
- 8 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK PRESTON, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, AGAWAM, MA
- 2 KENDALL TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
- 3 GRADY HILL, FAIRFAX, VA
- 4 CAMRON CALLOW, ZUNI, VA
- 5 DIESEL NEHREN, RALEIGH, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER FERRELL, MOCKSVILLE, NC
- 2 JEFFREY LIGO, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 3 COHEN (THE BERMINATOR) WHITHAM, TNT FLORIDA, ST JOHNS, FL
- 4 AYDEN WHITAKER, YESS BMX, DALLAS, NC
- 5 EVAN BOYLE, RACER ARMY, HACKETTSTOWN, NJ
- 6 CJ (STINKY PINKY) RUMBURG, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 JAKE (JAKEY-POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 BRADEN BEEBE, ELITE RACING, PELHAM, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON JOHNSON, ALPHA NATIONAL DEVO, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 3 TREY (TREY) EMERSON, PHATT DADDY, WHITE PLAINS, MD
- 4 DAVID SEVELAND, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 WYATT GRUBE, PASADENA, MD
- 6 NATHAN FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 8 YANNI FISCHER, JOBSTOWN, NJ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE (COOL HAND LUKE) PALMORE, VELOCITY BIKE COMPANY, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 ROBERT (SKETCHY) SCHWARTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 ASHTON ALEXSON, DB SPORTSWORLD, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 AUSTIN HEFLIN, SENDIT , CATLETT, VA
- 5 KEITH MILLER, TNT, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 AMIR TITOW, EDGEWATER, MD
- 7 HUNTER QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH POWELL, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 2 CARTER JACKSON, REZ RIDERZ BMX, AKWESASNE, QC
- 3 HUNTER GINELLI, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 4 SIMON PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 5 TYLER (UNDERCUT) PERDUE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 FLAVIO ROCA, ANNANDALE, VA
- 2 BENJAMIN GUSTIN, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 3 CONNOR OBRIEN, BIKE ZONE OF CAPE COD, NEEDHAM, MA
- 4 RENE MORALES-MAZI, ALL LEGIT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 5 COLBY (COLBY) CARUSONE, NORTH EAST FACTORY BMX, BURNT HILLS, NY
- 6 AARON BAQUERO, ALL LEGIT RACING, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 7 SADONTAE BARNETT, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 8 SEAN ADAMS, DANBURY, CT
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (MEAN HOMBRE) GRIFFIN SR, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 NICHOLAS (BOWLING BALL) CAPP, SOLON BICYCLE, ELYRIA, OH
- 3 TYLER (T-HOFF) HOFFMAN, BLACK CROWN, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 JAMES CAMPBELL, SEND IT!, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 GEORGE (BOOGIE) SPARKS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 ZACH (MR. SKADOOSH) ATHA, FACTORY FAHY, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
- 7 RYAN ROSE, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYRONE (HUGGY BEAR) HUGGINS, TIME2SHINE, NORFOLK, VA
- 2 CHRIS FINLEY, COLOSSAL CYCLING, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 MARCO (THE MISSLE) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 4 ANTHONY CARNEGLIA, FO' WHEELZ!!!, NORWALK, CT
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH LANUTO, MAD CYCLES RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 BRIAN HARPER, GET A GRIP, LEESBURG, VA
- 3 JOSEPH (JOBAL) BALSAVAGE, SHAMONG, NJ
- 4 CHRIS ROLLINS, RPAC RACING, POQUOSON, VA
- 5 PAUL PRIEBE, SOLON BICYCLE RACING, INDEPENDENCE, OH
- 6 SCOTT HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 7 JOHN PULLMAN, SOLON BICYCLE, NORTH OLMSTED, OH
- 8 BILL WHITE, CYCLECRAFT, MILTON, DE
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT (ROB) COULTON, OUTLAW BMX RACING, HEWITT, NJ
- 2 JOEY CASSIDY, VAPOR TRAILS RACING, EAST FALLOWFIELD, PA
- 3 JAMES (EL LOCO) TRIPP, WRENCHMAN/BLACKCROWN, RALEIGH, NC
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AMELIA (NIGHTMARE) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 2 AMELIA WILLIN, AOT RACING, MOM AND DAD, BETHEL, DE
- 3 ZOEY SNYDER, SEND IT BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CHIP N DALE, BRICK, NJ
- 4 ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 5 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
- 3 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CHIP N DALE, PITTSBURGH, PA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 3 ALEX PASOWICZ, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 5 CALLIE (CALLIE CLOSER) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR (TAY-TAY) MATTHEIS, LEGACY BMX, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 NATALIE (BLUE THUNDER) MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES, LOUISBURG, NC
- 7 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
- 8 ADDISON CALLOW, ZUNI, VA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CHELSEA (THE HAMMER) WILSON, TRUE BMX/UNION SQUARE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA FACTORY, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 5 ALTHEA MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS BMX PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
- 6 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
- 7 KENZIE CAFFERTY, KRAZY ACRES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES PROMAX, ERIE, PA
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 PEYTON BOYD, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 6 LACY (LASER) PABEN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 7 ABBY KELLIHER, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 8 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 3 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 PAIGE PRIEBE, SOLON BICYCLE RACING, INDEPENDENCE, OH
- 3 SAGAN (BOP) WILSON, INDIAN CYCLE FITNESS, FLORENCE, MS
- 4 MARY PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
- 5 ALLISON (GINGERSNAP) LAUGHLIN, ALBES PROMAX, ERIE, PA
- 6 MADDY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
- 7 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINE, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 8 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 HOLLY SHREVE, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, EDINBORO, PA
- 5 PEYTON PULASKI, NATIONAL ALPHA, MERIDEN, CT
- 6 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, EDGEWOOD, KY
- 7 NOELLE (COCO) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHESAPEAKE, MD
- 8 SIERRA (HOLLYWOOD) MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, ASPIRE TRAINING SYSTEMS, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, NOT SURE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 EMILY BOUER, FACTORY ECC RIFT, MILLSTONE TWP, NJ
- 7 TAYLOR (TURBO) EDWARDS, ALPHA DEVO, OWEGO, NY
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MURPHY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, CHARLOTTE, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 NICOLE WOODBURN, ROLLOUT, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 NATHANDRA (NATTIE) HUGGINS, TIME2SHINE, NORFOLK, VA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 KRISTINA (THE PHANTOM) SANDORA, BROOKELINE, PA
- 3 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 5 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 6 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 TRACY LANSING, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, CHERRY HILL, NJ
- 8 SARAH (PURPLE HAZE) NEES, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BARRETT (RED BARON) GROFF, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , EAGLE, CO
- 2 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, FRANK MCLEAN FOREVER, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 3 HUTCH (HUTCH) GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, PINEVILLE, NC
- 4 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES CONNECTICUT, WINSTED, CT
- 7 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AMELIA, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COYE (J-DOG) WEIDNER, VAPOR TRAILS RACING, SPRING CITY, PA
- 2 TROY (FATBOY) GREENE, A.A.R.A, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 4 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, TOXIC RACING, AKRON, NY
- 5 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, LETHAL THREAT RACING, PASADENA, MD
- 7 JOSHUA HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 8 LIAM (TURTLE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE USA, RIVERVIEW, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 2 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 5 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 BLAKE WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 8 BRYCE MCCORMICK, TOXIC RACING, YAPHANK, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 DEVON HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, BLOOMFIELD, CT
- 3 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL TEAM, MONROE, CT
- 4 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 6 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 8 RILEY RECORDS, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM CO., WEST POINT, VA
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 MASON (MAD MAN MASON) LIEDTKE, THRODWN, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 WYATT QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 DECLAN PARK, GET A GRIP, MANASSAS PARK, VA
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 2 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 DION HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, BLOOMFIELD, CT
- 4 CARTER GAMM, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 TY (NEEDLE THREADER) RAWLINGS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 6 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 7 ELLIOTT (ROCKET MAN) PETTIT, NOT SURE, MILFORD, DE
- 8 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 GAVIN (SKULL CRUSHER) MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 COOPER CAMPBELL, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 5 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 6 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 7 TUCKER ROUSE, ANSWER ARMY NATIONAL, NAZARETH, PA
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 6 ANTHONY (AJ) DEBLASIO, FACTORY ANSWER, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 7 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 8 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 KAYDEN CLARK, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 5 KAI (FLY GUY KAI) LEBLANC, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 7 TREVOR HOFFMAN, RIDGE BROS RACING, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 8 SEAN NICOSIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
15 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 PARKER RESPASS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 6 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 7 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
- 8 EMMANUEL MARIN, BOX COMPONENTS, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 TYLER (CAMERA MAN) WHEELER, PHAT DADDY RACING, COMPTON, MD
- 6 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE COMPANY, NOKESVILLE, VA
- 8 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMERON (CRAZY BOI CAM) BRAMER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 JAMES FOXX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 JERONIMO GARCIA, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , DACULA, GA
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, SEVERN, MD
- 6 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUITO
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 8 TOMAS (PAISA) CORREA, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BMX, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 5 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 6 BRANDON WOOD, DELMARVA RV, MILFORD, DE
- 7 JUAN (POTRO) GOMEZ, (MYSELF), QUEENS, NY
- 8 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CULT CREW/GRIMINALS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 2 JOSHUA MULLEN, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 3 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 4 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 5 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GERMANTOWN, NY
- 6 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 7 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 8 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, ASHBURN, VA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , VALRICO, FL
- 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, YESS BMX, BRISTOL, CT
- 4 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 5 ROBERT (POFF) POFFENBARGER, LITHIUM RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 6 NATHAN GRUBB, LANDISVILLE, PA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY SKINNER, SOLON BMX, HUDSON, OH
- 2 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 BRAD HULBERT, NORTH EAST, MD
- 4 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BAHAMA, NC
- 5 JAMES KIMOCK, CHIP N DALE BMX, FLEMINGTON, NJ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, COS COB, CT
- 3 ERON (THE BULLET) LEFEBVRE, RIDGEFIELD, CT
- 4 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 5 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
- 7 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC., PATCHOGUE, NY
- 8 MICHAEL (REGGIE) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 TOM JOHNSON, YESS BMX, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKE GIORGIO PRODUCTS/73 DESIGN, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 JOHN FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 RICH PILOCK, KONA GOLD ENERGY, MELBOURNE, FL
- 7 MICHAEL CONKLIN, TNT E6 RACING, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 8 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, NONE, SEVERN, MD
Team Results
East Coast National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 189 | 0 | 189 |
2 | TOXIC RACING | 170 | 0 | 170 |
3 | REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP | 164 | 145 | 164 |
4 | ROCKET RACING | 122 | 0 | 122 |
5 | TIME2SHINE | 113 | 99 | 113 |
6 | NAPA VALLEY PULL | 111 | 0 | 111 |
7 | PAK BMX RACING | 78 | 0 | 78 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY | 200 | 0 | 200 |
2 | FACTORY POWERS BMX | 180 | 0 | 180 |
3 | FACTORY ANSWER | 179 | 0 | 179 |
4 | FACTORY RIFT TANGENT | 164 | 0 | 164 |
5 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 141 | 0 | 141 |