Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Nanaimo-bmx-logos-03-sm_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Nanaimo BMX Map

Location:
2200 Labieux Rd
Nanaimo BC V9T 3K7
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
*Check Nanaimo BMX Facebook page for pre-registration info*

info@nanaimobmx.com

Track Image

Earned Triple Triple

September 25, 2021


Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MEIRAH HONEYSETT
  • 2 BEN SULLIVAN
  • 3 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • 4 EVERETT MAGEE
  • 5 CADE KASPRICK
  • SKYE SHERMAN

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN STATON
  • 2 KANNON GADD
  • 3 JAMISON MARKS
  • LILY TROUT

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BENJAMIN BONE
  • 2 DYLAN WILCOX
  • 3 MATTHEW CRECIUN
  • 4 RAIN BELANGER
  • 5 SARAH SAPPINGTON
  • 6 GRAYSON ROBERTS
  • NOAH KERLUCK

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KATIE HAMBER
  • 2 JAYDEN KASPRICK
  • 3 SILAS BRINSTON-GROMAN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAVID FULLER
  • 2 CARTER MASTERS
  • 3 NORTH BELANGER
  • 4 ZACHARY RUSH
  • LYBBIE WILCOX

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CUTLER CLARK
  • 2 ROME ZUVELEK
  • 3 BRISTOL MACDONALD

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 STEVE WOODWARD
  • 2 LEE CEJALVO
  • 3 DON CORNBILL

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 FINLEY FRAME
  • 2 STEFAN STROMME
  • 3 HUDSON ROBERTS
  • MADDEN CLARK

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZAYDEN KURPIELA
  • 2 GAGE HONEYSETT
  • 3 AMELIE MCKAY HUCK
  • 4 KEENAN COXON
  • 5 WYLIE TUFTS
  • 6 HANNA CHORNEYKO
  • 7 BENJAMIN BOOTH
  • 8 AULEY MULLAN
  • CORBIN PAINE
  • HARPER DALY
  • IVAN CROOK
  • HESTON VUORELA
  • LOGAN FRAME
  • KASHIUS WEME
  • KEATON BACHINSKI
  • JACK LEBOUDEC
  • KYLAN KIVEN-SCOTT

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMSON ERB
  • 2 OAKLYN BURSEY
  • 3 LUCA RATHE
  • GAVRIEL KIVEN-SCOTT

District / 6 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 REMINGTON MARKS
  • 2 JACOB MATHESON
  • 3 CRU WOODWARD
  • 4 NORAH ALLAN MCKAY
  • 5 MASON MUYS
  • 6 ELLIOTT KEAR
  • MAPLE NYCHYPORUK

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELLIOTT WOOD
  • 2 LIAM FOO-DONAIS
  • 3 ORSON SMITH
  • 4 JACK BOOTH
  • 5 WYATT MAGEE
  • 6 HUDSON WILCH
  • 7 GAVIN BELL
  • 8 BECKAM ROBERTS
  • JAXON FERGUSON
  • CASEY DALY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KOLTON BROWN
  • 2 LUKE MOAT
  • 3 OWEN RYAN
  • 4 CARSON RICHES
  • 5 CARTER WILCOX
  • 6 CALEB LAYZELL
  • MCKINLEY VUORELA

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATEO ZUVELEK
  • 2 EMAH STATON
  • 3 OPHELIA BELL

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MERRICK BRAND
  • 2 JAXON WOODS
  • 3 COVE HEPBURN
  • 4 NIXON CLARK
  • 5 DOMINIC HAMBER
  • 6 COHEN NELSON
  • 7 MAKENNA KINSELLA
  • NATE MASTERS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors