Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Sbmx_jpeg_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Stouffville BMX Map

Location:
3291 Stouffville Rd
Whitchurch-Stouffville ON L4A7X5
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brendan Arnold
416-802-4727
[email protected]

Track Image

Provincial Race Double

August 15, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 9:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: 11:30 AM
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

Provincial Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 RILEY SOPHIA POOTMANS
  • 2 BROOKLYN PRIEUR
  • 3 ELLA BAKER

Provincial Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

Provincial Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVAN CLOSSON
  • 2 MAX HAFNER
  • 3 TRAVIS KIPP
  • 4 CALEB WOOLRIDGE
  • 5 ADAM TUREK
  • KEEGAN SHAIL

Provincial Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MYLES SCHAUBEL
  • 2 ETIENNE AUGER
  • 3 ALEXANDER SICKINGER
  • 4 CJ CARTHY
  • 5 LIAM CHRISTIE
  • 6 MATTHEW PENDER
  • 7 SICILY PRIEUR
  • 8 HANNAH LETHBRIDGE
  • PARKER SALAMA

Provincial Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

Provincial Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 JOLIE LAFRANCE
  • 2 RHIANA LECLAIR
  • 3 TAWNI RICKEY

Provincial Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JONAH SMART
  • 2 TYLER MCEWEN
  • 3 SHEANNE BIDWELL
  • 4 CATHERINE WALKER
  • 5 KAMIA BARNES
  • 6 RYLAN JONES
  • TYLER CUNNINGHAM

Provincial Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN BRODOFSKE
  • 2 CONNOR SUTTON
  • 3 TYLER SUTTON

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

  • 1 MEGAN WINGER
  • 2 MEGAN HALMAI
  • 3 JENN PRIEUR
  • JENNIFER HOWTING

Provincial Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GRIFFIN WURSTER
  • 2 MACKENZIE CHEEK
  • 3 SCARLET LEIGH NIELSEN
  • 4 DOMINIC CUSTODIO
  • XANDER BIDWELL

Provincial Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 41 & Over Women / Girls Expert

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MIKE HALLE
  • 2 JESVY PARATHOLIL
  • 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE
  • JORG HILDEBRANDT

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Provincial Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE EVERETT
  • 2 GUNNER MEDEIROS-JACQUES
  • 3 NOAH PECK
  • 4 WALKER BABE
  • 5 SEVI BROWN
  • 6 JONATHAN PIDGEON
  • 7 JAYDEN PRZONTKA
  • CLARA SKAADE

Provincial Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CALLAN BISHOP
  • 2 RILAN ARNOLD
  • 3 JACKSON COWELL
  • 4 ELIJAH HENRY
  • CHASE BIDWELL

Provincial Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

Provincial Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 LUKE NAUMAN
  • 2 KAVAN MCNEILL
  • 3 DOMINICK BRODOFSKE

Provincial Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

Provincial Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Provincial Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RILEY SOPHIA POOTMANS
  • 2 MAXIME VALDEMAR SKAADE
  • 3 ARAN SANDHU
  • 4 SOPHIE DROUIN
  • 5 RILEY SMIDT
  • 6 CAYSANIE HENRY
  • 7 ELLIOTT BERGSHOEFF
  • 8 SAMUEL GABANZO ACOSTA
  • WILLIAM MANDELL

Sponsors